Polski Związek Tenisa Stołowego Polski Związek Tenisa Stołowego

Ogólnopolskie rankingi

# Zawodnik Rkg 2 EW 1. GPP EW 2. GPP EW 3. GPP P-ty
1 GUZIK Aleksandra (2006 #43209 LO 3229)
UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP)
233
1

103
5

130
1

110
3-4
343
2 PAWELEC Zuzanna (2006 #42929 LO 462)
KS SYGNAŁ Lublin (LLS)
221
3

101
6

120
2

120
2
341
3 SKIBA Emilia (2007 #43477 LO 3208)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
227
2

130
1

97
8

110
3-4
337
4 PRZYBYŁ Liliana (2006 #43311 LO 438)
MKS ROKITA Brzeg Dolny (DŚL)
203
4

93
9

110
3-4

130
1
333
5 HOŁDA Karolina (2007 #45377 LO 7811)
MKS EMDEK Bydgoszcz (KPM)
201
5

91
10

110
3-4

103
5
304
6 BOREK Zuzanna (2006 #41023 LO 457)
KS SYGNAŁ Lublin (LLS)
193
6

110
3-4

83
13

101
6
294
7 SYRDA Zuzanna (2006 #44288 LO 6435)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
184
9

83
13

101
6

99
7
283
8 TOŁSTYKO Kinga (2006 #45913 LO 6485)
UKS ZALEW Stepnica (ZPM)
187
7

120
2

67
20

89
11
276
9 BOGDANOWICZ Natalia (2007 #44850 LO 193)
WARMIA Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ)
174
12

81
14

93
9

83
13
257
10 GAWORSKA Natalia (2007 #41986 LO 179)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
162
14

73
17

89
11

91
10
253
11 WYCICHOWSKA Amelia (2007 #39487 LO 1800)
KS GOTYK Toruń (KPM)
186
8
39
6
99
7

87
12

65
21-24
251
12 JARECKA Malwina (2006 #38777 LO 2195)
VICTORIA Jelcz-Laskowice (DŚL)
179
11

110
3-4

69
19

69
19
248
13 WĄTOR Oliwia (2006 #43233 LO 6716)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
182
10

79
15

103
5

62
25-32
244
14 DĄBRZAŁ Zuzanna (2006 #42042 LO 507)
IKTS NOTEĆ Inowrocław (KPM)
150
19

77
16

73
17

93
9
243
15 LEMAŃSKA Klara (2006 #39380 LO 5225)
KRAJNA Sępólno Kraj. (KPM)
158
17

59
33-40
50
1
99
7

81
14
239
16 SKWAREK Julia (2006 #40098 LO 1262)
GUKS PROSNA Wieruszów (ŁDZ)
160
16

89
11

71
18

73
17
233
17 BARTKIEWICZ Julia (2007 #43875 LO 466)
CHROBRY Międzyzdroje (ZPM)
133
23

71
18

62
25-32

97
8
230
18 HAWRO Kinga (2008 #45671 LO 9710)
niestow. woj. PKR (PKR)
162
15
50
1
97
8

65
21-24

65
21-24
227
19 FRELICH Patrycja (2007 #44873 LO 4634)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
164
13
50
1
87
12

77
16

62
25-32
226
20 ŚLIWKA Zofia (2007 #42107 LO 5679)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
156
18

65
21-24

91
10

62
25-32
218
21 HADRYŚ Matylda (2008 #45028 LO 1417)
SPORTOWIEC Częstochowa (ŚLS)
134
22
47
2
69
19

65
21-24

77
16
211
22 DRACZYŃSKA Martyna (2006 #43468 LO 435)
MKS ROKITA Brzeg Dolny (DŚL)
141
20

62
25-32

79
15

67
20
208
23 MIRECKA Milena (2008 #43500 LO 5705)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
118
36
44
3
59
33-40
44
3
59
33-40
47
2
87
12
205
24 PRZYBYTKOWSKA Wiktoria (2007 #44204 LO 481)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
140
21

59
33-40
47
2
81
14

65
21-24
205
25 RIWOŃ Wiktoria (2006 #42728 LO 439)
MKS ROKITA Brzeg Dolny (DŚL)
121
34

62
25-32

59
33-40
50
1
71
18
192
26 GĄSIOR Oliwia (2007 #39131 LO 2806)
UKTS SOKÓŁ Orzesze (ŚLS)
124
27

59
33-40
44
3
65
21-24

65
21-24
189
27 BEZAK Zuzanna (2008 #43566 LO 2742)
CKIS Skawina (MŁP)
127
25
50
1
65
21-24

62
25-32

62
25-32
189
28 RAJKOWSKA Sylwia (2006 #43514 LO 3891)
OLIMPIJCZYK Jeżewo (MAZ)
127
26
47
2
65
21-24

62
25-32

62
25-32
189
29 SASS Dorota (2006 #39168 LO 211)
GLKS Nadarzyn (MAZ)
129
24

67
20

62
25-32

59
33-40
188
30 GODLEWSKA Paulina (2006 #43088 LO 6039)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
124
29
44
3
62
25-32

62
25-32

62
25-32
186
31 MARUSZAK Emilia (2006 #39462 LO 1792)
KS GOTYK Toruń (KPM)
124
28
50
1
62
25-32

62
25-32

59
33-40
183
32 INDEKA Weronika (2007 #43375 LO 1444)
Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS)
121
31
44
3
62
25-32

59
33-40

59
33-40
180
33 KUZIO Aleksandra (2007 #45927 LO 7353)
UKS ZARABIE Myślenice (MŁP)
121
32
39
6
62
25-32

59
33-40

59
33-40
180
34 ZEMBOWICZ Antonina (2007 #42108 LO 5683)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
115
38
50
1
56
41-48
50
1
59
33-40
50
1
62
25-32
177
35 KORCZAK Natasza (2006 #43978 LO 409)
KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP)
121
33

62
25-32

59
33-40
50
1
56
41-48
177
36 OSKIERA Aleksandra (2008 #43499 LO 5706)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
115
40
42
4
56
41-48
38
5-8
59
33-40
42
4
59
33-40
174
37 KOPACKA Anna (2006 #44915 LO 6436)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
118
37
42
4
62
25-32

56
41-48
44
3
56
41-48
174
38 KOLASA Iwona (2007 #42293 LO 7448)
UKS TORNADO Waksmund (MŁP)
114
42
47
2
49
E
44
3
65
21-24
47
2
59
33-40
173
39 OSIŃSKA Oliwia (2007 #43876 LO 470)
CHROBRY Międzyzdroje (ZPM)
119
35
50
1
65
21-24

54
49-56
47
2
54
49-56
173
40 RAJKOWSKA Katarzyna (2009 #45208 LO 3890)
OLIMPIJCZYK Jeżewo (MAZ)
89
80
33
9-12
35
E
47
2
54
49-56
44
3
79
15
168
41 HOŁODNIUK Paulina (2006 #43310 LO 1143)
MKS WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL)
108
49
50
1
52
57-64
50
1
56
41-48
44
3
59
33-40
167
42 TOBOREK Maria (2008 #46686 LO 2818)
UKTS SOKÓŁ Orzesze (ŚLS)
110
46
39
5-6
54
49-56
47
2
56
41-48
50
1
56
41-48
166
43 NOWAK Katarzyna (2007 #45499 LO 2487)
KS POLONIA Śmigiel (WLP)
110
48
47
2
56
41-48
47
2
54
49-56
34
9-10
56
41-48
166
44 WOLLSCHLAEGER Liliana (2006 #43750 LO 7339)
GKTS Gdańsk (POM)
110
47
50
1
56
41-48
50
1
54
49-56
28
4
56
41-48
166
45 BOBEK Weronika (2006 #43527 LO 3762)
VISONEX Wierzbięcin (ZPM)
112
43

56
41-48
50
1
56
41-48
50
1
54
49-56
166
46 MATROS Izabela (2007 #45144 LO 446)
LZS VICTORIA Chróścice (OPO)
112
44

56
41-48
50
1
56
41-48
50
1
52
57-64
164
47 GOŁĘBIOWSKA Aleksandra (2007 #45637 LO 3252)
TTS POLONIA Bytom (ŚLS)
104
53
50
1
52
57-64
50
1
52
57-64
47
2
59
33-40
163
48 POŹNIAK Aleksandra (2006 #44906 LO 90)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
106
51

52
57-64
50
1
54
49-56
44
3
56
41-48
162
49 MADEJ Zofia (2007 #45709 LO 5253)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)
108
50

54
49-56
50
1
54
49-56
50
1
54
49-56
162
50 KURMANOWSKA Julita (2006 #41981 LO 5128)
GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ)
115
39

56
41-48
44
3
59
33-40
42
4

157
51 KURZAWSKA Maja (2006 #43455 LO 3650)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
100
57
44
3

44
3
56
41-48
50
1
56
41-48
156
52 BRZEZIŃSKA Natalia (2008 #45707 LO 5247)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)
104
54
50
1
52
57-64
47
2
52
57-64
47
2
52
57-64
156
53 CZABAŃSKA Anna (2007 #41980 LO 5129)
GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ)
111
45
50
1
59
33-40
47
2
52
57-64
44
3

155
54 KRAJEWSKA Aleksandra (2006 #39067 LO 10460)
SKS 40 Warszawa (MAZ)
115
41

59
33-40
38
5-8
56
41-48
38
5-8
40
E
155
55 GAJ Milena (2008 #43608 LO 883)
UKS ROKICIE Szczytniki (MŁP)
101
56
44
3
54
49-56
47
2

42
4
52
57-64
153
56 GUZ Dominika (2006 #43089 LO 6042)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
100
59
47
2
54
49-56
44
3
46
E
28
3
52
57-64
152
57 SOKOŁOWSKA Maja (2008 #44907 LO 95)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
99
61
50
1
52
57-64
47
2

50
1
52
57-64
151
58 ZGIERSKA Aleksandra (2007 #46500 LO 2964)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
100
60
50
1
56
41-48
44
3

47
2

147
59 SKAWIŃSKA Nikola (2007 #41485 LO 1150)
MKS WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL)
92
74
43
3-4

47
2
49
E
47
2
54
49-56
146
60 ZIMNICKA Marta (2007 #42964 LO 5783)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
92
72
40
5

47
2
52
57-64
28
1
54
49-56
146
61 ZAJĄC Katarzyna (2007 #44945 LO 8389)
UKS Dalachów (OPO)
99
62
50
1
52
57-64
47
2

47
2

146
62 SZMIDT Wiktoria (2006 #41595 LO 1303)
AUKS TREFL Zamość (LLS)
93
69
37
7-8
39
E
50
1
54
49-56
50
1

143
63 KRAUSE Agata (2009 #45375 LO 7814)
MKS EMDEK Bydgoszcz (KPM)
96
66
42
4
44
E
38
7
52
57-64
47
2

143
64 WILLE Laura (2008 #46146 LO 4136)
KTS Sieradz (ŁDZ)
86
86
44
3

40
5
42
E
50
1
56
41-48
142
65 ZARYCHTA Maria (2007 #46105 LO 7017)
LUKS RADOŚĆ Porzecze (ŚWI)
91
76
44
3

47
2

50
1

141
66 PIECKOWSKA Maria (2007 #48356 LO 5255)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)
95
67
47
2
49
E
44
3
46
E
44
3
46
E
141
67 BOJANOWSKA Magdalena (2006 #42893 LO 778)
MKS ROKITA Brzeg Dolny (DŚL)
98
64
43
3-4
54
49-56
44
3

40
5

138
68 BOCHENEK Kamila (2007 #48192 LO 2506)
PUKS ARKA Łętownia (PKR)
93
71
39
5-6
54
49-56
39
5-6

44
3

137
69 WIKTOR Julia (2008 #47491 LO 697)
ATS BINGO Ropczyce (PKR)
98
63
44
3
46
E
20
17-24
52
57-64
39
6

137
70 FELSKOWSKA Agata (2007 #43740 LO 9180)
UKS REMUS Miechucino (POM)
84
91
42
4

42
4

28
2
52
57-64
136
71 RÓŻAŃSKA Izabela (2007 #46158 LO 1002)
UKS OPTIMA Zamość (LLS)
91
77
42
4
44
E
47
2

44
3

135
72 KLIŚ Martyna (2006 #45617 LO 5045)
UKS SOKOLIK Niemodlin (OPO)
91
79
47
2

44
3

44
3

135
73 RUJNER Lilianna (2006 #43636 LO 5207)
LUKS KUSY Laskowice (KPM)
82
95
38
7

42
4
44
E
40
5
52
57-64
134
74 PIEKARCZYK Zuzanna (2010 #45181 LO 870)
LKS Piotrowice (MŁP)
96
65
40
5
42
E
50
1
54
49-56
38
7

134
75 WOLSKA Marta (2006 #46853 LO 3800)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
79
107
40
5

39
6

47
2
54
49-56
133
76 SOWA Anżelika (2007 #43467 LO 779)
MKS ROKITA Brzeg Dolny (DŚL)
94
68
38
5-8
54
49-56
40
5

39
6

133
77 BRACHACZEK Nadine (2007 #44029 LO 3397)
KUŹNIA MARTEX Rybnik (ŚLS)
93
70
39
5-6
54
49-56
39
5-6

39
5-6

132
78 OSIŃSKA Małgorzata (2006 #43902 LO 7821)
MKS EMDEK Bydgoszcz (KPM)
77
117
36
8

39
6
41
E
38
7
54
49-56
131
79 KAMIŃSKA Martyna (2006 #46892 LO 7447)
UKS TORNADO Waksmund (MŁP)
92
73
38
7
40
E
42
4
52
57-64
39
6

131
80 BREŚ Aleksandra (2006 #41619 LO 6843)
UKS ŻAK Gierałtowiec (DŚL)
88
83
47
2
49
E
39
6

42
4

130
81 STRĄCZEK Kinga (2006 #44121 LO 8897)
UKS SP Korzeniów (PKR)
89
82

52
57-64
37
7-8

40
5

129
82 KULCZYCKA Wanessa (2010 #45740 LO 2116)
GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
86
84
42
4

44
3

42
4

128
83 GODLEWSKA Karolina (2009 #48856 LO 9045)
UKS ATS Białystok (PDL)
86
87
47
2

39
6

42
4

128
84 SKORUPSKA Weronika (2006 #46546 LO 3305)
MUKS BOCIAN Słońsk (LBU)
80
103
40
5

40
5

47
2

127
85 BORYSZ Karina (2007 #46154 LO 1000)
UKS OPTIMA Zamość (LLS)
85
88
44
3
46
E
39
5-6

42
4

127
86 PAPIERNIK Nadia (2006 #42045 LO 4519)
BOSIR ULKS Barcin (KPM)
85
89
47
2

36
8
38
E
42
4

127
87 RABIEGA Natalia (2008 #45016 LO 1263)
GUKS PROSNA Wieruszów (ŁDZ)
89
81
47
2

42
4

38
7

127
88 SAMULSKA Natalia (2006 #43268 LO 4520)
BOSIR ULKS Barcin (KPM)
82
96
40
5

40
5
42
E
44
3

126
89 RADZIEJ Magdalena (2006 #46753 LO 4103)
KTS MOKSIR Zawadzkie (OPO)
84
90
42
4

42
4

42
4

126
90 WACHOWIAK Klaudia (2006 #40369 LO 8945)
SPÓŁDZIELCA Kobylin (WLP)
62
174


50
1
62
25-32
50
1
62
25-32
124
91 ŚWINIARSKA Weronika (2006 #46171 LO 2491)
KS POLONIA Śmigiel (WLP)
80
101
38
7

42
4

44
3

124
92 ŁAKOMA Maja (2009 #46234 LO 839)
SKTS DWÓJKA Kraśnik (LLS)
71
142
47
2

24
zwoln.

37
7-8
52
57-64
123
93 KIERSNOWSKA Natalia (2010 #49851 LO 6136)
TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL)
79
108
42
4

37
7-8

44
3

123
94 ZHEMELO Bohdana (2007 #49395 LO 2355)
CHROBRY Międzyzdroje (ZPM)
81
99
42
4

39
6

42
4

123
95 PACAN Małgorzata (2007 #48950 LO 7950)
Mańkowice-Piątkowice (OPO)
83
93
44
3

39
6

39
6

122
96 BRONIKOWSKA Zuzanna (2007 #45190 LO 1436)
Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS)
83
94
42
4
44
E
39
5-6

39
5-6

122
97 ZAWADA Oliwia (2007 #41983 LO 5127)
GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ)
121
30

59
33-40
50
1
62
25-32


121
98 PROSTKO Elżbieta (2006 #42913 LO 5402)
UKS KONIECZKI Ełk (WMZ)
78
113
39
5-6

39
5-6

42
4

120
99 KASPRZAK Lena (2007 #43137 LO 6750)
PIONIER Kleszczewo (WLP)
78
115
44
3

34
9-10

42
4

120
100 TRYBUŁA Weronika (2007 #45500 LO 2493)
KS POLONIA Śmigiel (WLP)
80
104
40
5

40
5

40
5

120
101 ULATOWSKA Anna (2009 #41481 LO 1152)
MKS WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL)
80
106
38
5-8
40
E
38
7
40
E
38
7
40
E
120
102 PAWŁOWSKA Paulina (2007 #46882 LO 2701)
LUKS ABC ŻAK Pisanica (WMZ)
81
98
42
4

39
5-6

39
6

120
103 USAREK Malwina (2006 #41790 LO 7442)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
75
125
33
9-12

42
4

44
3

119
104 OGIŃSKA Agata (2007 #49394 LO 2354)
CHROBRY Międzyzdroje (ZPM)
80
105
40
5

40
5

39
6

119
105 KOZAK Maja (2007 #44604 LO 4462)
MLKS NURT Przemyśl (PKR)
76
124
37
7-8
39
E
37
7-8

42
4

118
106 WIECZOREK Zuzanna (2006 #45468 LO 3798)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
78
114
42
4

36
8

40
5

118
107 FILIPEK Angelika (2007 #43609 LO 882)
UKS ROKICIE Szczytniki (MŁP)
75
128
33
9-12
35
E
40
5

40
5
42
E
117
108 SZYCHOWSKA Magdalena (2006 #44437 LO 3313)
MUKS BOCIAN Słońsk (LBU)
77
116
35
9

42
4

40
5

117
109 DYMEK Mia (2007 #45989 LO 6888)
UKS CZTERNASTKA Poznań (WLP)
78
112
39
6

39
6

39
6

117
110 WNUK Natalia (2006 #42925 LO 987)
GLKS ORLĘTA Krosnowice (DŚL)
80
100
38
5-8

42
4

35
9

115
111 JASIECKA Zuzanna (2006 #43613 LO 3429)
KS STELLA Gniezno (WLP)
82
97
42
4

38
7
40
E
31
11-12
33
E
115
112 BIERNACKA Amelia (2008 #45621 LO 5043)
UKS SOKOLIK Niemodlin (OPO)
74
132
38
5-8

36
8

40
5

114
113 MIKULSKA Kinga (2008 #48446 LO 3497)
WŁÓKNIARZ Pabianice (ŁDZ)
72
136
39
6

33
9-12

39
6
41
E
113
114 SKORUPSKA Adrianna (2007 #46545 LO 3304)
MUKS BOCIAN Słońsk (LBU)
74
130
36
8

38
7

39
6

113
115 MACIAŁEK Natalia (2008 #45673 LO 7106)
PKS KOLPING Jarosław (PKR)
75
129
42
4

33
9-12

38
7

113
116 KOŁEK Oliwia (2007 #47009 LO 3789)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
76
122
38
7

38
7

36
8

112
117 WOJTAK Agnieszka (2006 #42521 LO 6575)
ULKS Dzierzkowice (LLS)
78
111
39
5-6

39
5-6

34
10

112
118 ZAWADZKA Olga (2007 #42670 LO 216)
GLKS Nadarzyn (MAZ)
78
110
38
5-8

38
5-8
40
E
33
9-12

111
119 BOROWSKA Patrycja (2008 #46460 LO 4767)
UKS RETURN Piaseczno (MAZ)
70
149
33
9-12
35
E
33
9-12
35
E
38
5-8
40
E
110
120 MAZUR Maja (2007 #45639 LO 4517)
FKS STAL Kraśnik (LLS)
73
133
37
7-8
39
E
34
10

37
7-8

110
121 KOZIOŁ Zuzanna (2006 #46557 LO 2956)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
75
126
33
9-12

42
4

35
9

110
122 STUDNICKA Anna (2006 #45850 LO 2223)
MKS SKAWA Wadowice (MŁP)
77
119
36
8
38
E
39
6

33
9-12

110
123 CZAJKOWSKA Weronika (2008 #44777 LO 6034)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
80
102
38
7

40
5
42
E
28
5
30
E
110
124 SZALAST Paulina (2007 #46774 LO 2960)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
70
145
33
9-12

37
7-8

39
5-6

109
125 SPENDEL Aleksandra (2007 #44897 LO 2812)
UKTS SOKÓŁ Orzesze (ŚLS)
70
148
33
9-12
35
E
33
9-12
35
E
37
7-8
39
E
109
126 ZATYKA Magdalena (2008 #45937 LO 6327)
ŁKS PROMNIK Łaskarzew (MAZ)
71
137
33
9-12

38
5-8

38
5-8

109
127 WŁODARCZYK Zofia (2006 #47474 LO 6326)
ŁKS PROMNIK Łaskarzew (MAZ)
71
140
38
5-8

33
9-12

38
5-8

109
128 WAWRZYNIAK Zuzanna (2006 #46464 LO 6755)
PIONIER Kleszczewo (WLP)
60
186
29
13-14

31
11-12

47
2

107
129 ZDUNEK Anna (2007 #46021 LO 2547)
KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ)
71
141
38
5-8

33
9-12

33
9-12
35
E
106
130 FELSKOWSKA Jagoda (2007 #43739 LO 9179)
UKS REMUS Miechucino (POM)
76
120
35
9

39
6
41
E
28
7
30
E
106
131 TRACZYK-KĘPA Kalina (2006 #44600 LO 5778)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
76
121
36
8

38
7
40
E
28
6
30
E
106
132 KŁAK Dagmara (2007 #45670 LO 7102)
PKS KOLPING Jarosław (PKR)
106
52
47
2
59
33-40
47
2



106
133 KACZMARCZYK Julia (2007 #45902 LO 42)
TTS POLONIA Bytom (ŚLS)
63
172
28
13-16

33
9-12
35
E
42
4

105
134 MROCZKA Alicja (2008 #47453 LO 4911)
KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP)
68
155
33
9-12
35
E
33
9-12

36
8

104
135 WOJCIECHOWSKA Sara (2008 #44788 LO 1883)
GOKIS Kąty Wrocławskie (DŚL)
70
146
33
9-12

35
9
37
E
34
10

104
136 RYBACKA Amelia (2007 #44363 LO 6323)
ŁKS PROMNIK Łaskarzew (MAZ)
70
143
28
13-16

42
4

33
9-12

103
137 SAMIEC Maja (2006 #43578 LO 7005)
LUKS RADOŚĆ Porzecze (ŚWI)
102
55
50
1
52
57-64
50
1



102
138 KACZAN Alicja (2006 #41482 LO 1145)
MKS WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL)
67
157
33
9-12

34
10

32
11
34
E
101
139 PENCARSKA Emilia (2008 #43721 LO 1446)
Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS)
68
155
33
9-12
35
E
33
9-12

33
9-12

101
140 PYLAK Anna (2006 #44619 LO 3538)
SL KALINA SALOS Lublin (LLS)
70
144
33
9-12

37
7-8

31
11-12

101
141 KAMIŃSKA Amelia (2008 #44890 LO 5715)
LUKS FALA Piotrawin (LLS)
70
150
39
5-6

31
11-12

31
11-12

101
142 SŁUCHOCKA Natalia (2006 #44234 LO 9600)
REMIK Stary Folwark (PDL)
50
210


50
1

50
1

100
  STALA Sylwia (2006 #45120 LO 9373)
IKS JEZIORO Tarnobrzeg (PKR)
50
210


50
1

50
1

100
144 SUDOMIRSKA Daria (2006 #41620 LO 6866)
UKS ŻAK Gierałtowiec (DŚL)
64
167
28
13-16

36
8

36
8

100
145 PACELT Anna (2007 #47620 LO 7398)
MKS POGOŃ Siedlce (MAZ)
65
166
38
5-8
40
E
23
17-20
25
E
33
9-12
35
E
100
146 CHEŁMINIAK Michalina (2007 #45885 LO 8960)
UKTS OLIMPIA Lubsko (LBU)
68
154
32
11

36
8

32
11

100
147 WASIELEWSKA Paulina (2006 #39898 LO 2104)
GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
100
58
44
3

27
15
56
41-48


100
148 PAPIERNIK Laura (2006 #42044 LO 1282)
BOSIR ULKS Barcin (KPM)
64
171
34
10

28
13-16
30
E
35
9

99
149 PAKUŁA Agata (2008 #47301 LO 2730)
MLUKS Brzeziny (ŁDZ)
66
159
33
9-12

33
9-12

33
9-12

99
150 MAKOS Nikola (2007 #44948 LO 4444)
STS SDK PONG Wieluń (ŁDZ)
66
161
33
9-12

33
9-12

33
9-12

99
151 CZAJA Julia (2010 #45401 LO 5785)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
69
151
31
11-12

36
8
38
E
28
8
30
E
99
152 MAGDZIAREK Maria (2007 #45964 LO 7977)
MKS TS WARTA Oborniki (WLP)
70
147
34
9-10

36
8

29
13-14

99
153 SZUBA Magdalena (2007 #47264 LO 2515)
PUKS ARKA Łętownia (PKR)
63
173
33
9-12
35
E
28
13-16

35
9

98
154 KRZEMPEK Wiktoria (2007 #46378 LO 1923)
RKS CUKROWNIK Chybie (ŚLS)
65
165
37
7-8

28
13-16

33
9-12

98
155 KISZCZAK Emilia (2006 #44271 LO 6812)
KSTS Krosno (PKR)
66
160
33
9-12

33
9-12

32
11

98
156 BOROWSKA Julia (2008 #47379 LO 2484)
KS POLONIA Śmigiel (WLP)
67
158
36
8

31
11-12

31
11-12

98
157 MILÓWKA EMILIA (2006 #47538 LO 1235)
MKS TARNOVIA Tarnów (MŁP)
64
168
28
13-16

36
8

33
9-12

97
158 PILARSKA Weronika (2009 #47994 LO 5205)
LUKS KUSY Laskowice (KPM)
64
169
28
13-16

34
10
36
E
31
11-12
33
E
97
159 BIŃKIEWICZ Julia (2006 #47528 LO 5298)
LKS Biała Rawska (ŁDZ)
69
153
36
8

33
9-12

28
13-16

97
160 BUDZISZ Weronika (2006 #45333 LO 3786)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
61
181
33
9-12

28
13-16

33
9-12
35
E
96
161 RYŻEWSKA Urszula (2006 #46730 LO 8276)
LUKS GOKSiT Suchowola (PDL)
47
227


47
2

47
2

94
162 TWARDAWA Emilia (2009 #46676 LO 1452)
Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS)
57
188
20
17-24

37
7-8

37
7-8

94
163 PIETRASZKO Małgorzata (2009 #45767 LO 1447)
Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS)
61
178
28
13-16

33
9-12

33
9-12

94
164 JAKUBCZYK Weronika (2009 #48741 LO 884)
UKS ROKICIE Szczytniki (MŁP)
61
184
33
9-12

28
13-16

33
9-12

94
165 NOWAK Angelika (2007 #45584 LO 1532)
UKS MINI-MAX Lubasz (WLP)
57
189
34
9-10

23
17-20

36
8

93
166 KUKLA Amelia (2008 #49811 LO 5611)
UKS KĘPA Dębica (PKR)
56
196
28
13-16

28
13-16

36
8

92
167 DRYWA Wiktoria (2007 #45398 LO 9178)
UKS REMUS Miechucino (POM)
62
175
26
15-16

34
10
36
E
28
11-12
30
E
92
168 STEFANIAK Amelia (2009 #44988 LO 6055)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
62
176
29
13-14

31
12
33
E
28
13-16
30
E
92
169 MODZELEWSKA Eliza (2006 #45119 LO 8434)
KU AZS PWSIP Łomża (PDL)
92
75
50
1

42
4



92
170 PAWŁASEK Magdalena (2008 #47495 LO 4023)
KS ATS Stargard (ZPM)
47
227


47
2

44
3

91
171 KOWALSKA Wiktoria (2007 #49780 LO 5364)
MLUKS ORLIK Kcynia (KPM)
50
212
20
17-24

28
13-16
30
E
39
6
41
E
91
172 SURDYK Zuzanna (2006 #46465 LO 6746)
PIONIER Kleszczewo (WLP)
65
163
31
11-12

34
9-10

26
15-16

91
173 KOZIEŁ Aleksandra (2006 #46540 LO 7001)
LUKS RADOŚĆ Porzecze (ŚWI)
91
78
47
2

44
3



91
174 BARTOSZEK Julia (2008 #45509 LO 428)
DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ)
56
192
28
13-16

28
13-16

33
9-12

89
175 KUNKA Aleksandra (2008 #50074 LO 7445)
UKS TORNADO Waksmund (MŁP)
61
179
28
13-16

33
9-12

28
13-16

89
176 KOCIK Wiktoria (2009 #46990 LO 4066)
DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ)
61
183
33
9-12

28
13-16

28
13-16

89
177 BOROWIK Dominika (2006 #43537 LO 3691)
UKS NAŁĘCZ Ostroróg (WLP)
54
202
31
11-12

23
17-20

34
9-10

88
178 NAKONIECZNA Zofia (2007 #44778 LO 6050)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
58
187
26
15-16

32
11

28
11-12
30
E
88
179 IDZIK Magda (2008 #49397 LO 2358)
CHROBRY Międzyzdroje (ZPM)
47
231
47
2



40
5

87
180 SŁUPSKA Malwina (2008 #48246 LO 6399)
ŚKTS Świecie (KPM)
56
196
28
13-16

28
13-16

31
11-12

87
181 ŁUKOWSKA Maja (2007 #49393 LO 2349)
CHROBRY Międzyzdroje (ZPM)
86
85
44
3

42
4



86
182 PARKOŁA Oliwia (2008 #45422 LO 2111)
GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
47
230
47
2



38
7

85
183 CHMIEL Gabriela (2007 #47599 LO 5614)
UKS KĘPA Dębica (PKR)
56
193
28
13-16

28
13-16

29
14

85
184 SKARŻYŃSKA Maria (2008 #43368 LO 2703)
LUKS ABC ŻAK Pisanica (WMZ)
44
241
44
3



40
5

84
185 KRZYŻKOWSKA Agata (2008 #46886 LO 5224)
KRAJNA Sępólno Kraj. (KPM)
48
218
28
13-16

20
17-24

34
10
36
E
84
186 PRZYBYLSKA Aleksandra (2009 #47382 LO 2489)
KS POLONIA Śmigiel (WLP)
55
199
26
15-16

29
13-14

29
13-14

84
187 LECH Maja (2009 #47457 LO 4910)
KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP)
56
190
23
17-20

33
9-12

28
13-16

84
188 SIKORA Patrycja (2007 #44606 LO 6572)
ULKS Dzierzkowice (LLS)
56
194
28
13-16

28
13-16

28
13-16

84
189 CICHOŃSKA Małgorzata (2008 #45869 LO 6155)
UKS ALFA Gostynin (MAZ)
56
195
28
13-16

28
13-16

28
13-16

84
190 ADAMCZEWSKA Aleksandra (2007 #44235 LO 9598)
REMIK Stary Folwark (PDL)
44
236


44
3

39
6

83
191 ŻYGADŁO Julia (2006 #47392 LO 3467)
LKS Kańczuga (PKR)
83
92
39
5-6

44
3



83
192 NOWICKA Zuzanna (2006 #44904 LO 2830)
KTS NOTEĆ Czarnków (WLP)
44
236


44
3

38
7

82
193 MAJCHRZAK Małgorzata (2007 #49419 LO 2528)
KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ)
51
207
23
17-20

28
13-16

28
13-16
30
E
81
194 KARKOSZKA Jagoda (2009 #45355 LO 1264)
GUKS PROSNA Wieruszów (ŁDZ)
56
191
28
13-16

28
13-16

23
17-20
25
E
81
195 FURTAK Milena (2006 #45114 LO 3123)
SUDETY Międzylesie (DŚL)
49
215
28
13-16

21
19-20

31
12

80
196 KUBERA Małgorzata (2008 #45900 LO 1148)
MKS WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL)
54
201
28
13-16

26
15-16

26
15-16

80
197 GROCHOWSKA Viktoria (2009 #45965 LO 6809)
KSTS Krosno (PKR)
48
221
28
13-16

20
17-24

31
12

79
198 STOŁOWSKA Sandra (2008 #47003 LO 3894)
OLIMPIJCZYK Jeżewo (MAZ)
51
207
23
17-20

28
13-16

28
13-16

79
199 KACZMARCZYK Julita (2006 #49175 LO 898)
UKS ROKICIE Szczytniki (MŁP)
56
196
28
13-16

28
13-16

23
17-20

79
200 BUŁKOWSKA Milena (2008 #46343 LO 7059)
SKTS RATAJE 50 Poznań (WLP)
52
206
29
13-14

23
17-20

26
15-16

78
201 GARGOL Amelia (2006 #45576 LO 4155)
AZS PWSZ Nysa (OPO)
78
109
38
5-8

40
5



78
202 BAZYLEWSKA Zuzanna (2010 #46796 LO 786)
MKS ROKITA Brzeg Dolny (DŚL)
47
229
23
17-20

24
17-18

30
13

77
203 MORGA Łucja (2006 #46902 LO 667)
UMLKS Radomsko (ŁDZ)
49
213
28
13-16

21
19-21

28
13-16

77
204 SOBCZAK Nikola (2007 #43171 LO 8961)
UKTS OLIMPIA Lubsko (LBU)
77
118
38
7

39
6



77
205 PŁOCHARZ Aleksandra (2007 #46157 LO 1001)
UKS OPTIMA Zamość (LLS)
48
217
20
17-24

28
13-16

28
13-16

76
206 JANOSZCZYK Julia (2007 #44888 LO 5714)
LUKS FALA Piotrawin (LLS)
48
220
28
13-16

20
17-24

28
13-16

76
207 MYŚLIWIEC Marta (2007 #48836 LO 7297)
MOSM Tychy (ŚLS)
48
223
28
13-16

20
17-24

28
13-16

76
208 MALINOWSKA Anastazja (2009 #45196 LO 584)
KS Mysław (ŚLS)
48
224
28
13-16

20
17-24

28
13-16

76
209 CHILMON Aleksandra (2006 #47704 LO 5400)
UKS KONIECZKI Ełk (WMZ)
76
123
39
5-6

37
7-8



76
210 KRYNICKA Alicja (2009 #44843 LO 2698)
LUKS ABC ŻAK Pisanica (WMZ)
37
277
37
7-8



38
7

75
211 OZGA Kamila (2007 #43391 LO 2874)
GIM-TIM 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR)
48
224
28
13-16

20
17-24

27
15

75
212 SKAWIŃSKA Liwia (2010 #44853 LO 1140)
MKS WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL)
52
205
23
17-20

29
13-14

23
17-20

75
213 PAKUŁA Anastazja (2006 #47393 LO 3465)
LKS Kańczuga (PKR)
75
127
33
9-12

42
4



75
214 ZAWIŚLAK Lena (2010 #47158 LO 2634)
LKS OMEGA Kleszczów (ŁDZ)
49
214
28
13-16

21
19-21

23
17-20
25
E
74
215 MILÓWKA Julia (2008 #49265 LO 1240)
MKS TARNOVIA Tarnów (MŁP)
51
207
23
17-20

28
13-16

23
17-20

74
216 GĘBCZYŃSKA Natalia (2007 #45191 LO 1442)
Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS)
74
131
37
7-8

37
7-8



74
217 DZIĘCIOŁ Zofia (2008 #46884 LO 7574)
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn (WMZ)
37
278
37
7-8



36
8

73
218 ZUBRYCKI Olga (2009 #49850 LO 6125)
TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL)
40
251


40
5

33
9-12

73
219 MULIK Zuzanna (2008 #46230 LO 9011)
KS SOKÓŁ Serock (MAZ)
45
234
17
21-24

28
13-16

28
13-16

73
220 SIEWIERSKA Lena (2006 #47997 LO 5209)
LUKS KUSY Laskowice (KPM)
53
203
31
11-12

20
17-24
22
E
20
17-24

73
221 SAKOWICZ Julia (2006 #50538 LO 9724)
LUKS GOKSiT Suchowola (PDL)
35
279


35
9

37
7-8

72
222 CHROMIK Anna (2009 #46528 LO 1437)
Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS)
39
266
11
25-32

28
13-16

33
9-12

72
223 ŁUCZAK Lena (2008 #45907 LO 1881)
GOKIS Kąty Wrocławskie (DŚL)
46
233
28
13-16

18
22

26
15-16

72
224 BEDNARSKA Wiktoria (2006 #47394 LO 3461)
LKS Kańczuga (PKR)
72
134
33
9-12

39
5-6



72
225 JAWORSKA Zofia (2007 #44567 LO 3640)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
72
135
35
9

35
9
37
E


72
226 PIONTEK Julia (2006 #50216 LO 8323)
GMINA Strzelce Opol. (OPO)
33
292
33
9-12



38
7

71
227 PERZ Izabela (2008 #47441 LO 4428)
MAGNUM Koźmice Wielkie (MŁP)
38
269


38
7

33
9-12

71
228 GARGOL Wiktoria (2008 #45577 LO 4156)
AZS PWSZ Nysa (OPO)
71
138
38
5-8

33
9-12



71
229 ROMANOWSKA Magdalena (2008 #45616 LO 5054)
UKS SOKOLIK Niemodlin (OPO)
71
139
38
5-8

33
9-12



71
230 CZOMPA Natalia (2007 #45793 LO 7384)
UKS SPARTAKUS Otyń (LBU)
35
279


35
9

35
9

70
231 WINKLARZ Malwina (2006 #48001 LO 5214)
LUKS KUSY Laskowice (KPM)
40
256
20
17-24

20
17-24

28
13-16
30
E
70
232 SAMSON Zofia (2007 #43257 LO 3559)
LZS VICTORIA Chróścice (OPO)
33
292
33
9-12



36
8

69
233 NURZYŃSKA Małgorzata (2007 #43753 LO 7338)
GKTS Gdańsk (POM)
69
152
34
10

35
9



69
234 SZEWCZYK Maria (2008 #49838 LO 5918)
MKS KSOS Kraków (MŁP)
40
253
17
21-24

23
17-20

28
13-16

68
235 SKIBIŃSKA Dominika (2009 #49162 LO 834)
SKTS DWÓJKA Kraśnik (LLS)
40
258
20
17-24

20
17-24

28
13-16

68
  WÓJTOWICZ Natalia (2008 #45187 LO 1453)
Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS)
40
258
20
17-24

20
17-24

28
13-16

68
237 MOSKAŁA Julia (2007 #43206 LO 1924)
RKS CUKROWNIK Chybie (ŚLS)
48
216
20
17-24

28
13-16

20
17-24

68
238 MICHALAK Amelia (2006 #48913 LO 5355)
KTS OPTIMA Lublin (LLS)
48
222
28
13-16

20
17-24

20
17-24

68
239 SALECKA Wiktoria (2008 #48391 LO 7373)
UKS ŻACZEK Fajsławice (LLS)
28
315


28
13-16

39
5-6

67
240 DEREŃ Michalina (2006 #41495 LO 6945)
GUKS SOKÓŁ Jerzmanowa (DŚL)
44
239
23
17-20

21
19-20

23
17-20

67
241 KRUPA Magdalena (2007 #47048 LO 1654)
UKS Maków (ŁDZ)
44
240
23
17-20

21
19-21

23
17-20

67
242 KAMIŃSKA Zofia (2010 #45883 LO 8964)
UKTS OLIMPIA Lubsko (LBU)
30
308


30
13

36
8

66
243 KNAPEK Zuzanna (2008 #48468 LO 6814)
KSTS Krosno (PKR)
40
258
20
17-24

20
17-24

26
16

66
244 KOSTUCH Gabriela (2009 #46677 LO 885)
UKS ROKICIE Szczytniki (MŁP)
66
162
33
9-12

33
9-12



66
245 KORSZUN Oliwia (2007 #44523 LO 6849)
UKS ŻAK Gierałtowiec (DŚL)
42
247
18
22

24
17-18

23
17-20

65
246 ZAGUŁA Julia (2008 #46420 LO 780)
MKS ROKITA Brzeg Dolny (DŚL)
65
164
33
9-12

32
11



65
247 ŁĘGOWSKA Maja (2008 #47219 LO 6284)
LUKS Kołaczkowo (KPM)
64
170
31
11-12

31
11-12
33
E


64
248 PERZYNA Amelia (2008 #45622 LO 5053)
UKS SOKOLIK Niemodlin (OPO)
28
315


28
13-16

35
9

63
249 CHMIELOWSKA Amelia (2007 #44605 LO 9966)
KRZEMIEŃ Ustrzyki Dolne (PKR)
33
287


33
9-12

30
13

63
250 ŚWIĄTEK Maja (2008 #49266 LO 1241)
MKS TARNOVIA Tarnów (MŁP)
46
232
23
17-20

23
17-20

17
21-24

63
251 ZACZKIEWICZ Iga (2007 #46793 LO 781)
MKS ROKITA Brzeg Dolny (DŚL)
62
177
33
9-12

29
13-14



62
252 RATAJCZAK Ewelina (2007 #47791 LO 6904)
UKS CZTERNASTKA Poznań (WLP)
38
272
21
19-20

17
21-24

23
17-20

61
253 BUCOŃ Maja (2008 #48335 LO 6279)
LUKS Kołaczkowo (KPM)
61
180
28
13-16

31
11-12
33
E


61
254 PRZEMYK Kamila (2008 #46377 LO 1927)
RKS CUKROWNIK Chybie (ŚLS)
61
182
33
9-12

28
13-16



61
255 BASOWSKA Hanna (2009 #48088 LO 5042)
UKS SOKOLIK Niemodlin (OPO)
61
184
33
9-12

28
13-16



61
256 WIŚNIEWSKA Otylia (2008 #48002 LO 5215)
LUKS KUSY Laskowice (KPM)
40
255
20
17-24

20
17-24

20
17-24

60
257 RATAJCZYK Nikola (2009 #47056 LO 1930)
RKS CUKROWNIK Chybie (ŚLS)
40
258
20
17-24

20
17-24

20
17-24

60
258 ORŁOWSKA Alicja (2010 #49745 LO 5144)
GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ)
41
250
23
17-20

18
22-23

19
21

60
259 PIOTROWICZ Zofia (2006 #44073 LO 8695)
CKS HELIOS Czempiń (WLP)
43
243
17
21-24

26
15-16

17
21-24

60
260 SZYMCZAK Julia (2007 #45501 LO 2492)
KS POLONIA Śmigiel (WLP)
43
244
26
15-16

17
21-24

17
21-24

60
261 MAJKOWSKA Andżelika (2009 #49223 LO 1040)
UKS JUVENIA Półczno (POM)
29
314
29
13-14



28
10
30
E
59
262 BOGUN Klaudia (2008 #47990 LO 5198)
LUKS KUSY Laskowice (KPM)
31
298
11
25-32

20
17-24

28
13-16

59
263 FIJAŁ Oliwia (2006 #44965 LO 2071)
UKS KOSYNIER Sobowidz (POM)
31
307
31
11-12



28
9

59
264 CICHAŃSKA Hanna (2010 #49053 LO 6648)
PEŁCZ Górki Noteckie (LBU)
31
296


31
12

27
15

58
265 LISZKOWSKA Zofia (2010 #49056 LO 6649)
PEŁCZ Górki Noteckie (LBU)
32
295


32
11

26
16

58
266 KUCHARCZYK Oliwia (2009 #49504 LO 3316)
MUKS BOCIAN Słońsk (LBU)
23
336


23
18

34
10

57
267 STANGRECIAK Julia (2009 #45428 LO 3306)
MUKS BOCIAN Słońsk (LBU)
26
326


26
16

31
12

57
268 KONSTANTYN Kaja (2009 #49837 LO 5917)
MKS KSOS Kraków (MŁP)
28
315


28
13-16

28
13-16

56
269 OKLESIŃSKA Magdalena (2006 #46135 LO 6509)
IKRTS Józefów (MAZ)
33
287


33
9-12

23
17-20

56
270 DOMAŃ Martyna (2009 #50113 LO 7677)
SKS 40 Warszawa (MAZ)
45
235
28
13-16

17
21-24

11
25-32

56
271 STELMASZYK Alicja (2010 #49054 LO 6651)
PEŁCZ Górki Noteckie (LBU)
34
284


34
10

21
20

55
272 BUTRYN Julia (2007 #41769 LO 2858)
GIM-TIM 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR)
48
219
28
13-16

20
17-24

7
33-40

55
273 LULA Sabina (2006 #40140 LO 6817)
KSTS Krosno (PKR)
48
226
37
7-8

11
25-32

7
33-40

55
274 STAROŃ Kinga (2007 #43655 LO 9900)
UKS Niedźwiada Dolna (PKR)





47
2
54
49-56
54
275 MILNIKIEL Amelia (2008 #45949 LO 7404)
KS GÓRNIK Polkowice (DŚL)
54
200
23
17-20

31
12



54
276 TOMCZAK Klaudia (2007 #46547 LO 3314)
MUKS BOCIAN Słońsk (LBU)
34
286
34
10



19
21

53
277 WAROWNA Maja (2008 #44578 LO 2329)
UKS DYNAMO Gózd (LLS)
53
204
33
9-12

20
17-24



53
278 KNAPIK Marta (2009 #47252 LO 5223)
KRAJNA Sępólno Kraj. (KPM)
22
344
11
25-32

11
25-32

28
13-16
30
E
52
279 MICHNIK Marta (2008 #46510 LO 4445)
STS SDK PONG Wieluń (ŁDZ)
24
331


24
17-18

28
13-16

52
280 PIETRUSZYŃSKA Natasza (2008 #49717 LO 4900)
KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP)
28
323
28
13-16



23
17-20

51
281 SOSZYŃSKA Zuzanna (2011 #50555 LO 9756)
PEŁCZ Górki Noteckie (LBU)
29
310


29
14

22
19

51
282 ROMANOWSKA Lena (2010 #48721 LO 1116)
KS OGNIWO Chełm (LLS)
31
296


31
11-12

20
17-24

51
283 RATAJCZYK Kamila (2008 #49031 LO 1929)
RKS CUKROWNIK Chybie (ŚLS)
31
299
11
25-32

20
17-24

20
17-24

51
284 ŚWIĘTEK Magdalena (2006 #48065 LO 9019)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
31
301
20
17-24

11
25-32

20
17-24

51
285 GOŁOŚ Weronika (2007 #46097 LO 6567)
ULKS Dzierzkowice (LLS)
40
257
20
17-24

20
17-24

11
25-32

51
286 WROTNIAK Julia (2010 #47610 LO 3363)
LKS JAR Kielnarowa (PKR)
40
258
20
17-24

20
17-24

11
25-32

51
287 GNIAZDOWSKA Jagna (2008 #46755 LO 6551)
PAŁAC M. SYRENA W-wa (MAZ)
40
264
23
17-20

17
21-24

11
25-32

51
288 ROSIŃSKA Marta (2008 #46231 LO 9010)
KS SOKÓŁ Serock (MAZ)
40
265
23
17-20

17
21-24

11
25-32

51
289 CESARZ Nicola (2007 #48067 LO 3599)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
22
343
11
25-32

11
25-32

28
13-16

50
290 WOLNIAK Wiktoria (2007 #50326 LO 8926)
CKS HELIOS Czempiń (WLP)
40
253
17
21-24

23
17-20

9
29-32

49
291 KRUK Amelia (2007 #48004 LO 7402)
KS GÓRNIK Polkowice (DŚL)
19
365
19
21



29
14

48
292 KLEPACZ Maria (2009 #47286 LO 3739)
UKS TOP Solec Kujawski (KPM)
20
348


20
17-24

28
13-16

48
293 SŁUPSKA Klaudia (2007 #43371 LO 4406)
UKS CHROBRY Gizałki (WLP)
25
330
25
17



23
17-20

48
294 SZKIRYNIEC Kamila (2008 #47582 LO 1003)
UKS OPTIMA Zamość (LLS)
28
322
28
13-16



20
17-24

48
295 WAWRZYKOWSKA Wiktoria (2008 #47970 LO 7019)
LUKS RADOŚĆ Porzecze (ŚWI)





47
2

47
296 BOROWSKA Zuzanna (2008 #47734 LO 1878)
GOKIS Kąty Wrocławskie (DŚL)
24
333
12
25-28

12
25-28

23
17-20

47
297 DOMANIK Klaudia (2006 #49651 LO 4432)
MAGNUM Koźmice Wielkie (MŁP)
23
336


23
17-20

23
17-20

46
  KUSIŃSKA Blanka (2009 #47809 LO 6251)
GLKS Nadarzyn (MAZ)
23
336


23
17-20

23
17-20

46
  OSMOLAK Antonina (2008 #45870 LO 6156)
UKS ALFA Gostynin (MAZ)
23
336


23
17-20

23
17-20

46
300 KRAWIEC Zuzanna (2007 #43390 LO 2870)
GIM-TIM 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR)
28
323
28
13-16



18
21-22

46
301 KAWICKA Lena (2008 #43036 LO 7061)
SKTS RATAJE 50 Poznań (WLP)
29
313
12
25-28

17
21-24

17
21-24

46
302 RUSAK Paulina (2006 #48148 LO 6150)
UKS ALFA Gostynin (MAZ)
35
283
12
25-28

23
17-20

11
25-32

46
303 TYLKA Julia (2008 #48639 LO 9014)
KS SOKÓŁ Serock (MAZ)
34
285
17
21-24

17
21-24

11
25-32

45
304 STAŃCZAK Maja (2006 #44532 LO 5124)
GUKS ORZEŁ Siedlin (MAZ)
33
291
33
9-12



11
25-32

44
305 KOWALSKA Julia (2009 #49781 LO 5365)
MLUKS ORLIK Kcynia (KPM)
42
248
20
17-24

20
17-24
22
E

2
E
44
306 DUDKA Julia (2008 #45797 LO 7129)
KOSZALINIANIN Koszalin (ZPM)
44
236


44
3



44
307 BUCHOWSKA Magdalena (2009 #46365 LO 251)
UKS ATS Białystok (PDL)
44
242
44
3





44
308 JAWORSKA Amelia (2008 #49500 LO 3307)
MUKS BOCIAN Słońsk (LBU)
25
329


25
17

18
22

43
309 NOWAK Zofia (2010 #48754 LO 5239)
KRAJNA Sępólno Kraj. (KPM)
20
361
20
17-24



20
17-24
22
E
42
310 KRASNA Wiktoria (2007 #47700 LO 6568)
ULKS Dzierzkowice (LLS)
31
302
20
17-24

11
25-32

11
25-32

42
  SKOCZYLAS Julia (2007 #47699 LO 6573)
ULKS Dzierzkowice (LLS)
31
302
20
17-24

11
25-32

11
25-32

42
312 SZYNDLER Nikola (2006 #50316 LO 8905)
KS Mysław (ŚLS)
31
304
20
17-24

11
25-32

11
25-32

42
313 MROZIK Gabriela (2007 #47342 LO 5000)
KS FENIKS Jaworznia (ŚWI)
42
245


42
4



42
  RUCIŃSKA Lena (2010 #49530 LO 3446)
WEL Lidzbark Welski (WMZ)
42
245


42
4



42
315 ŁUKASIAK Kornelia (2006 #49678 LO 4608)
UKS DYNAMO Gózd (LLS)
41
249
13
25-26

28
13-16



41
316 GŁOWACKA Julia (2007 #48982 LO 9861)
PŁOMIEŃ Dobrzyniewo D. (PDL)





40
5

40
317 CIEŚLAK Dominika (2007 #43370 LO 4397)
UKS CHROBRY Gizałki (WLP)
17
369
17
21-24



23
17-20

40
318 KAWECKA Maja (2007 #47993 LO 5203)
LUKS KUSY Laskowice (KPM)
20
348


20
17-24

20
17-24

40
  KOWALSKA Katarzyna (2008 #47656 LO 7370)
UKS ŻACZEK Fajsławice (LLS)
20
348


20
17-24

20
17-24

40
  TKACZYK Natalia (2008 #47868 LO 5280)
KS SYGNAŁ Lublin (LLS)
20
348


20
17-24

20
17-24

40
  URBANOWICZ Klaudia (2009 #45255 LO 401)
KS VIRET CMC Zawiercie (ŚLS)
20
348


20
17-24

20
17-24

40
322 MIROCHNA Klaudia (2006 #49176 LO 899)
UKS ROKICIE Szczytniki (MŁP)
23
336


23
17-20

17
21-24

40
323 PATERSKA Matylda (2006 #45269 LO 5881)
WIELKOPOLSKA Komorniki (WLP)
23
341
23
18



17
21-24

40
324 PRZEPIÓRA Zuzanna (2007 #47343 LO 5001)
KS FENIKS Jaworznia (ŚWI)
40
251


40
5



40
325 ROGOWICZ Natalia (2009 #46685 LO 4210)
LKS TĘCZA Zendek (ŚLS)
40
258
20
17-24

20
17-24



40
326 LICBARSKA Agata (2006 #44365 LO 6320)
ŁKS PROMNIK Łaskarzew (MAZ)
28
321
28
13-16



11
25-32

39
327 DRAWS Anna (2008 #42910 LO 6541)
UKS LIS Sierakowice (POM)
39
267
39
6





39
328 WAŻNA Magdalena (2007 #48616 LO 7390)
UKS SPARTAKUS Otyń (LBU)
39
268
39
6





39
329 DEPTUŁA Małgorzata (2006 #43353 LO 3337)
LUKS FALA Trzebiatów (ZPM)





38
7

38
330 CHRĄCHOL Marika (2010 #46643 LO 783)
MKS ROKITA Brzeg Dolny (DŚL)
20
357
12
25-28

8
29-35

18
21-22

38
331 TRAWIŃSKA Paulina (2006 #48736 LO 9859)
UKS ISKRA Kowale (OPO)
38
269


38
7



38
332 ŻACZEK Kalina (2009 #47542 LO 1535)
UKS MINI-MAX Lubasz (WLP)
38
271
12
25-28

26
15-16



38
333 OWSIK Maja (2010 #49748 LO 5147)
GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ)
38
273
23
17-20

15
24-25



38
334 ZAJĄC Hanna (2006 #43484 LO 5310)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
38
274
38
5-8





38
335 STACHURSKA Nikola (2006 #51078 LO 10548)
SŁONECZNY S. Białystok (PDL)





37
7-8

37
336 DANEWICZ Dominika (2006 #50537 LO 9723)
LUKS GOKSiT Suchowola (PDL)
37
275


37
7-8



37
  PINGOT Zuzanna (2008 #48985 LO 3443)
WEL Lidzbark Welski (WMZ)
37
275


37
7-8



37
338 MAŁECKA Natalia (2008 #47217 LO 6285)
LUKS Kołaczkowo (KPM)





36
8

36
339 STRZAŁKA Anna (2006 #43654 LO 6082)
UKS Niedźwiada Dolna (PKR)
2
417

2
E


34
10

36
340 LASKOWSKA Emilka (2009 #45931 LO 6317)
ŁKS PROMNIK Łaskarzew (MAZ)
12
382


12
25-28

23
17-20

35
341 KARCZMARZ Maria (2009 #49463 LO 2947)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
24
335
13
25-26

11
25-32

11
25-32

35
342 OSIAL Wiktoria (2006 #46215 LO 2323)
UKS DYNAMO Gózd (LLS)
35
279


35
9



35
  WITKOWSKA Julia (2009 #49527 LO 3437)
WEL Lidzbark Welski (WMZ)
35
279


35
9



35
344 BARAN Julia (2007 #50296 LO 8718)
PUKS ARKA Łętownia (PKR)
11
386


11
25-32

23
18

34
345 KSIĘŻAK Julia (2007 #49009 LO 1147)
MKS WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL)
16
374
8
29-35

8
29-35

18
21-22

34
346 PERZ Natalia (2007 #49650 LO 4431)
MAGNUM Koźmice Wielkie (MŁP)
17
367


17
21-24

17
21-24

34
347 REMISZKO Magdalena (2010 #50495 LO 9593)
REMIK Stary Folwark (PDL)





33
9-12

33
  STANKIEWICZ Martyna (2010 #50494 LO 9592)
REMIK Stary Folwark (PDL)





33
9-12

33
  WIĆKO Ewelina (2009 #50536 LO 9722)
LUKS GOKSiT Suchowola (PDL)





33
9-12

33
350 KUBIAK Natalia (2007 #47093 LO 4401)
UKS CHROBRY Gizałki (WLP)
21
347
21
19-20



12
25-28

33
351 GOLA Oliwia (2009 #47766 LO 580)
KS Mysław (ŚLS)
22
344
11
25-32

11
25-32

11
25-32

33
352 HAWRYLUK Kinga (2006 #48735 LO 9858)
UKS ISKRA Kowale (OPO)
33
287


33
9-12



33
  MALEC Martyna (2010 #48951 LO 7951)
Mańkowice-Piątkowice (OPO)
33
287


33
9-12



33
354 KALICIŃSKA Alicja (2009 #50310 LO 8840)
UKS SOKOLIK Niemodlin (OPO)
33
292
33
9-12





33
355 ŚWIERCZYŃSKA Agata (2008 #48000 LO 5213)
LUKS KUSY Laskowice (KPM)
11
386


11
25-32

20
17-24

31
356 KRZYŻKOWSKA Nadia (2011 #47250 LO 5238)
KRAJNA Sępólno Kraj. (KPM)
11
397
11
25-32



20
17-24

31
  NIEDZIELSKA Weronika (2010 #49058 LO 5218)
LUKS KUSY Laskowice (KPM)
11
397
11
25-32



20
17-24

31
358 DUDEK Daria (2006 #47773 LO 5946)
SKS JUNIOR Łucka (LLS)
20
348


20
17-24

11
25-32

31
359 CHMIELEWSKA Hanna (2008 #44933 LO 7302)
MOSM Tychy (ŚLS)
31
300
20
17-24

11
25-32



31
360 KOWALSKA Daria (2009 #49163 LO 835)
SKTS DWÓJKA Kraśnik (LLS)
31
304
20
17-24

11
25-32



31
  NOWAK Maja (2007 #48006 LO 3090)
KTS Tarnobrzeg (PKR)
31
304
20
17-24

11
25-32



31
362 GROBELNA Lena (2010 #49511 LO 3324)
MUKS BOCIAN Słońsk (LBU)





30
13

30
363 MROZIŃSKA Martyna (2007 #46862 LO 7180)
UKS TENISISTA Rudno (POM)
30
308


30
13



30
364 BAGIŃSKA Kinga (2006 #51084 LO 10557)
PŁOMIEŃ Dobrzyniewo D. (PDL)





29
13-14

29
  GROBELNA Marlena (2010 #49512 LO 3325)
MUKS BOCIAN Słońsk (LBU)





29
14

29
  MILEWSKA Gabriela (2006 #51085 LO 10558)
PŁOMIEŃ Dobrzyniewo D. (PDL)





29
13-14

29
367 OLEKSYN Weronika (2007 #43044 LO 7067)
SKTS RATAJE 50 Poznań (WLP)
17
369
17
21-24



12
25-28

29
368 BUT Kalina (2007 #46467 LO 6748)
PIONIER Kleszczewo (WLP)
29
310


29
13-14



29
  OCHENKOWSKA Julia (2007 #46863 LO 7181)
UKS TENISISTA Rudno (POM)
29
310


29
14



29
370 BŁASZCZUK Martyna (2006 #43600 LO 6605)
MAŁE TRÓJMIASTO Rumia (POM)





28
13-16

28
  KAMIŃSKA Martyna (2007 #51017 LO 10472)
UKS KOSYNIER Sobowidz (POM)





28
13-16

28
  PARAFIANOWICZ Zuzanna (2007 #48808 LO 9983)
GKTS Gdańsk (POM)





28
13-16

28
373 SOLMIŃSKA Alicja (2008 #46232 LO 9012)
KS SOKÓŁ Serock (MAZ)
17
369
17
21-24



11
25-32

28
374 FUNIOK Martyna (2007 #49581 LO 3825)
MEBLE ANDERS Żywiec (ŚLS)
22
344
11
25-32

11
25-32

6
33-48

28
375 KUJAWA Katarzyna (2009 #47635 LO 9251)
LUKS ORZEŁ Rynarzewo (KPM)
28
315


28
13-16



28
376 ZAJĄC Anna (2009 #46822 LO 1884)
GOKIS Kąty Wrocławskie (DŚL)
28
319
12
25-28

16
23-24



28
377 TRAWIŃSKA Malwina (2006 #50117 LO 7714)
GUKS SOKÓŁ Jerzmanowa (DŚL)
28
320
16
23-24

12
25-28



28
378 WILIŃSKA Olivia (2007 #49545 LO 3548)
LZS VICTORIA Chróścice (OPO)
28
323
28
13-16





28
379 CYLWIK Jakub (2006 #46734 LO 9860)
PŁOMIEŃ Dobrzyniewo D. (PDL)





26
15-16

26
380 TEKLA Aleksandra (2006 #41699 LO 8739)
ULKS Pławniowice (ŚLS)
20
348


20
17-24

6
33-48

26
381 KORZENIOWSKA Zuzanna (2006 #46297 LO 9925)
MKS NYSA Kłodzko (DŚL)
26
326


26
15-16



26
382 SKOCZYLAS Oliwia (2007 #47698 LO 6574)
ULKS Dzierzkowice (LLS)
26
328
20
17-24

6
33-48



26
383 SKÓRA Weronika (2009 #48974 LO 6081)
UKS Niedźwiada Dolna (PKR)





25
17

25
  ZAWADZKA Julia (2008 #51018 LO 10473)
GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)





25
17

25
385 POŁEĆ Nikola (2006 #47530 LO 5300)
LKS Biała Rawska (ŁDZ)
24
331


24
17-18



24
386 KOWAL Kornelia (2007 #45117 LO 3124)
SUDETY Międzylesie (DŚL)
24
334
12
25-28

12
25-28



24
387 GRZEJSZCZYK Adrianna (2006 #47529 LO 5299)
LKS Biała Rawska (ŁDZ)





23
17-20

23
  LUBIENIECKA Gabriela (2008 #47463 LO 8133)
ORZEŁ Wysocko Wielkie (WLP)





23
17-20

23
  PIRÓG Michalina (2011 #50334 LO 8972)
UKTS OLIMPIA Lubsko (LBU)





23
18

23
390 SKOWRONEK Amelia (2009 #48744 LO 890)
UKS ROKICIE Szczytniki (MŁP)
23
342
23
17-20





23
391 SAJDOK Amelia (2006 #50307 LO 8817)
RKS CUKROWNIK Chybie (ŚLS)
11
397
11
25-32



11
25-32

22
392 JUREK Kamila (2008 #46946 LO 2866)
GIM-TIM 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR)





21
20

21
393 NOWAK Zuzanna (2007 #46466 LO 6753)
PIONIER Kleszczewo (WLP)
9
404
9
29-32



12
25-28

21
394 BIERNACKA Alicja (2010 #49756 LO 5217)
LUKS KUSY Laskowice (KPM)





20
17-24

20
  GĄSKA Dorota (2006 #44494 LO 9518)
LKS STRAŻAK Mikołów (ŚLS)





20
17-24

20
  JĘDRYS Gabriela (2007 #46661 LO 10062)
UKS BOBRY Bobrowniki (LLS)





20
17-24

20
  NAWARA Wiktoria (2007 #51021 LO 10481)
LKS TĘCZA Zendek (ŚLS)





20
17-24

20
  ORPIK Emma (2006 #44618 LO 3536)
SL KALINA SALOS Lublin (LLS)





20
17-24

20
  SZEWCZUK Agata (2009 #47581 LO 1006)
UKS OPTIMA Zamość (LLS)





20
17-24

20
  SZYMAŃSKA Paulina (2006 #51035 LO 10497)
TTS POLONIA Bytom (ŚLS)





20
17-24

20
401 PILCH Julia (2007 #49533 LO 3459)
LKS Kańczuga (PKR)
20
348


20
17-24



20
402 PISZCZYŃSKA Karina (2008 #49644 LO 4382)
MGLKS ODRA Oława (DŚL)
20
356
8
29-35

12
25-28



20
403 SAWALA Adrianna (2006 #47996 LO 5208)
LUKS KUSY Laskowice (KPM)
20
358
20
17-24





20
404 CHOMONTOWSKA Otylia (2007 #46292 LO 7205)
SMS Włodawa (LLS)
20
359
20
17-24





20
405 RYSZ Alicja (2006 #47560 LO 6103)
LKS STRAŻAK Bratkówka (PKR)
20
360
20
17-24





20
406 KWAŚNIEWSKA Zuzanna (2010 #48455 LO 1278)
BOSIR ULKS Barcin (KPM)
20
361
20
17-24





20
  SAWALA Dominika (2009 #49753 LO 5194)
LUKS KUSY Laskowice (KPM)
20
361
20
17-24





20
408 KRASZEWSKA Olga (2007 #44693 LO 8521)
WRATISLAVIA Wrocław (DŚL)
19
364


19
21



19
409 ZIOŁO Julia (2008 #43397 LO 2882)
GIM-TIM 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR)





18
21-22

18
410 CIESIELSKA Emilia (2008 #47782 LO 6887)
UKS CZTERNASTKA Poznań (WLP)
9
404
9
29-32



9
29-32

18
411 STĘPKOWSKA Karina (2008 #48636 LO 9013)
KS SOKÓŁ Serock (MAZ)
12
383
12
25-28



6
33-48

18
412 ORLIK Amelia (2010 #49747 LO 5146)
GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ)
18
366


18
22-23



18
413 CIULIŃSKA Sandra (2008 #46999 LO 3884)
OLIMPIJCZYK Jeżewo (MAZ)





17
21-24

17
  GUTKOWSKA Zuzanna (2008 #48505 LO 5698)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)





17
21-24

17
  PAZIEWSKA Natalia (2008 #47472 LO 6321)
ŁKS PROMNIK Łaskarzew (MAZ)





17
21-24

17
  ZAJĄCZKOWSKA Maja (2006 #48057 LO 8505)
IKTS BROŃ Radom (MAZ)





17
21-24

17
417 KOSTKA Michalina (2006 #49986 LO 6956)
SIEM. Siemianowice Ś. (ŚLS)
11
386


11
25-32

6
33-48

17
418 MICHALAK Agata (2006 #50659 LO 9980)
Kuźnica Żelichowska (WLP)
17
367


17
21-24



17
419 PURGAŁ Katarzyna (2006 #49778 LO )
()
17
369
17
21-24





17
420 JENDYK Julia (2007 #47893 LO 8525)
WRATISLAVIA Wrocław (DŚL)
16
373


16
23-24



16
421 FILIŃSKA Martyna (2008 #49477 LO 3120)
SUDETY Międzylesie (DŚL)
16
374
8
29-35

8
29-35



16
  RIWOŃ Lena (2011 #48884 LO 782)
MKS ROKITA Brzeg Dolny (DŚL)
16
374
8
29-35

8
29-35



16
  WOJTYŁA Maja (2010 #49144 LO 785)
MKS ROKITA Brzeg Dolny (DŚL)
16
374
8
29-35

8
29-35



16
424 ŚLIWIŃSKA Amelia (2007 #45540 LO 3510)
TKS GRANIT Strzelin (DŚL)
16
378
16
23-24





16
425 ZAWADA Sabina (2011 #47303 LO 5148)
GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ)
15
379


15
24-25



15
426 CUDOK Anastazja (2006 #42984 LO 8735)
ULKS Pławniowice (ŚLS)
7
412


7
33

6
33-48

13
427 BRĄCZKOWSKA Maja (2006 #50661 LO 9982)
Kuźnica Żelichowska (WLP)
13
380


13
25-26



13
  JAWORSKA Julia (2006 #50658 LO 9979)
Kuźnica Żelichowska (WLP)
13
380


13
25-26



13
429 BRZEZIŃSKA Oliwia (2006 #49587 LO 3924)
GKTS KRAJNA Złotów (WLP)





12
25-28

12
430 PRAWNICZAK Łucja (2008 #48753 LO 3434)
KS STELLA Gniezno (WLP)
12
383
12
25-28





12
  SZUL Julia (2008 #47447 LO 1466)
GLKS ORLĘTA Czacz (WLP)
12
383
12
25-28





12
432 BĄK Klaudia (2010 #47058 LO 1915)
RKS CUKROWNIK Chybie (ŚLS)





11
25-32

11
  DOROZ Laura (2009 #45103 LO 2860)
GIM-TIM 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR)





11
25-32

11
  FRANCZAK Roksana (2010 #49217 LO 1007)
UKS OPTIMA Zamość (LLS)





11
25-32

11
  GAWRON Martyna (2009 #49215 LO 1004)
UKS OPTIMA Zamość (LLS)





11
25-32

11
  JANECZKO Aleksandra (2008 #45104 LO 2865)
GIM-TIM 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR)





11
25-32

11
  RYGUŁA Maja (2007 #42918 LO 9523)
LKS STRAŻAK Mikołów (ŚLS)





11
25-32

11
  TATYSIAK Julia (2010 #48328 LO 1117)
KS OGNIWO Chełm (LLS)





11
25-32

11
  ŻYCZYŃSKA Zuzanna (2009 #45108 LO 2883)
GIM-TIM 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR)





11
25-32

11
440 CZAJKOWSKA Martyna (2008 #47631 LO 9247)
LUKS ORZEŁ Rynarzewo (KPM)
11
386


11
25-32



11
  FIDALA Vanessa (2010 #48456 LO 1277)
BOSIR ULKS Barcin (KPM)
11
386


11
25-32



11
  GUŹLECKA Katja (2010 #46724 LO 2295)
IKTS NOTEĆ Inowrocław (KPM)
11
386


11
25-32



11
  JAGIEŁŁO Aleksandra (2007 #50712 LO 10046)
UKS ŻACZEK Fajsławice (LLS)
11
386


11
25-32



11
  PAWLAK Nicola (2006 #50660 LO 9981)
Kuźnica Żelichowska (WLP)
11
386


11
27-28



11
  PIOŚ Matylda (2007 #48959 LO 7372)
UKS ŻACZEK Fajsławice (LLS)
11
386


11
25-32



11
  SERAFIN Antonina (2009 #48730 LO 7375)
UKS ŻACZEK Fajsławice (LLS)
11
386


11
25-32



11
  SUM Anna (2007 #50640 LO 9957)
KTS Brzozów (PKR)
11
386


11
25-32



11
448 HAWEŁKO Marta (2011 #49957 LO 6777)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
11
397
11
25-32





11
  HAWEŁKO Nadia (2008 #47313 LO 1571)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
11
397
11
25-32





11
  HAWEŁKO Sara (2009 #49956 LO 6776)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
11
397
11
25-32





11
  JAGODZIŃSKA Magdalena (2010 #49959 LO 6779)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
11
397
11
25-32





11
452 ADAMCZYK Julia (2007 #49679 LO 4630)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)





9
29-32

9
453 PIWOŃSKA Natalia (2008 #45812 LO 1465)
GLKS ORLĘTA Czacz (WLP)
9
404
9
29-32





9
  SPYCHAŁA Anna (2007 #47779 LO 6909)
UKS CZTERNASTKA Poznań (WLP)
9
404
9
29-32





9
455 MATUSZKIEWICZ Andżelika (2007 #48893 LO 8523)
WRATISLAVIA Wrocław (DŚL)
8
408


8
29-35



8
  PASIERBSKA Izabela (2006 #46702 LO 8522)
WRATISLAVIA Wrocław (DŚL)
8
408


8
29-35



8
457 BENSZ Maja (2008 #45542 LO 3505)
TKS GRANIT Strzelin (DŚL)
8
410
8
29-35





8
  KWIATKOWSKA Nel (2008 #49007 LO 1149)
MKS WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL)
8
410
8
29-35





8
459 LECHOWICZ Aleksandra (2009 #49216 LO 1005)
UKS OPTIMA Zamość (LLS)





7
33-40

7
  ROGALA Anna (2010 #50715 LO 10129)
LKS JAR Kielnarowa (PKR)





7
33-40

7
461 ROGALLA Wiktoria (2007 #47905 LO 5491)
ULKS RUCH Pniów (ŚLS)
7
412


7
33



7
462 JANKOWIAK Lena (2009 #47092 LO 4398)
UKS CHROBRY Gizałki (WLP)
7
414
7
33-40





7
  SADOWSKA Barbara (2008 #47792 LO 6906)
UKS CZTERNASTKA Poznań (WLP)
7
414
7
33-40





7
464 JOHNSON Nicole (2007 #51038 LO 10500)
TTS POLONIA Bytom (ŚLS)





6
33-48

6
  KOŁODZIEJCZYK Maya (2007 #50246 LO 8506)
IKTS BROŃ Radom (MAZ)





6
33-48

6
  LEJMAN Zuzanna (2008 #47002 LO 3886)
OLIMPIJCZYK Jeżewo (MAZ)





6
33-48

6
  MOTYL Hanna (2007 #50806 LO 10196)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)





6
33-48

6
  OSIECKA Amelia (2009 #47765 LO 586)
KS Mysław (ŚLS)





6
33-48

6
469 SKÓRA Alicja (2006 #43653 LO 6079)
UKS Niedźwiada Dolna (PKR)
2
416

2
E




2