Polski Związek Tenisa Stołowego Polski Związek Tenisa Stołowego

Ogólnopolskie rankingi

# Zawodnik Rkg 3 EW 1. GPP EW 2. GPP EW 3. GPP IMW IMP P-ty
1 BAJOR Natalia (1997 #18977 LO 168)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
900
1

300
1

300
1

300
1

400
1
1000
2 WĘGRZYN Katarzyna (2001 #31741 LO 175)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
755
2

275
2

205
9-12

275
2
115
2
340
3-4
890
3 ZAŁOMSKA Roksana (1991 #12597 LO 188)
KU AZS UJD Częstochowa (ŚLS)
720
3

220
5-8

250
3-4

250
3-4

340
3-4
840
4 KUSIŃSKA Klaudia (1993 #13770 LO 210)
GLKS Nadarzyn (MAZ)
675
6

220
5-8

275
2

180
13-16

300
5-8
795
5 STEFAŃSKA Kinga (1980 #95 LO 163)
KTS Tarnobrzeg (PKR)
705
4

250
3-4

220
5-8

235
ETTU

300
5-8
785
6 KRZYSIEK Paulina (1996 #17206 LO 209)
GLKS Nadarzyn (MAZ)
675
5

205
9-12

220
5-8

250
3-4
120
1
300
5-8
770
7 WĘGRZYN Anna (2001 #31740 LO 174)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
650
7

210
PL

220
5-8

220
5-8
120
1
300
5-8
740
8 MICHALAK Aleksandra (2001 #32488 LO 238)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
650
8
85
2
250
3-4

180
13-16

220
5-8

220
9-16
690
9 ŚLĄZAK Julia (1999 #25077 LO 202)
SKTS Sochaczew (MAZ)
645
9

220
5-8

205
9-12

220
5-8

220
9-16
660
10 WOŁOWIEC Dominika (1997 #20144 LO 224)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
540
13
90
1
220
5-8

115
29-32
77
4
205
9-12
120
1
220
9-16
645
11 NOWACKA Paulina (1994 #12095 LO 527)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
545
12
90
1
180
13-16

205
9-12

160
17-20
115
2
220
9-16
605
12 FALARZ Aleksandra (1996 #22247 LO 207)
GLKS Nadarzyn (MAZ)
605
10
90
1
180
13-16

220
5-8

205
9-12
115
2
160
17-32
605
13 WABIK Sandra (1995 #19444 LO 185)
KU AZS UJD Częstochowa (ŚLS)
525
14

160
17-20
90
1
160
17-20
81
3
205
9-12

220
9-16
585
14 SZYMCZAK Julia (2000 #32145 LO 173)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
550
11

125
25-28
90
1
205
9-12

220
5-8
107
3-4
160
17-32
585
15 PĘK Karolina (1998 #30830 LO 221)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
485
20
85
2
160
17-20
90
1
145
21-24
81
3
180
13-16
107
3-4
220
9-16
560
16 ZAKRZEWSKA Agata (2000 #34678 LO 165)
KTS Tarnobrzeg (PKR)
485
21

145
21-24

160
17-20

180
13-16

220
9-16
560
17 KIEDROWSKA Joanna (1996 #23494 LO 467)
CHROBRY Międzyzdroje (ZPM)
525
15
90
1
205
9-12

160
17-20

160
17-20

160
17-32
525
18 BŁAŻEJEWICZ Zuzanna (2001 #26433 LO 472)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
485
22
81
3
180
13-16
90
1
180
13-16

125
25-28
120
1
160
17-32
520
19 LALAK Karolina (1998 #24638 LO 246)
KSTS Krosno (PKR)
510
16

115
29-32
90
1
250
3-4

145
21-24

120
33-48
515
20 GALUS Katarzyna (1998 #25367 LO 242)
KSTS Krosno (PKR)
495
18
85
2
205
9-12

145
21-24

145
21-24
120
1
160
17-32
510
21 ŚLIFIRCZYK Katarzyna (1993 #17071 LO 213)
GLKS Nadarzyn (MAZ)
500
17

160
17-20
90
1
180
13-16

160
17-20

160
17-32
500
22 MIKLASZEWSKA Maja (2001 #31684 LO 239)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
409
23
79
3-4
125
25-28
74
5
79
E
90
1
205
9-12

160
17-32
490
23 KNYSZEWSKA Paulina (1997 #25299 LO 452)
TS ZAGŁĘBIE Lubin (DŚL)
490
19

205
9-12

125
25-28
90
1
160
17-20

120
33-48
490
24 JANIK Angelika (2000 #28011 LO 243)
KSTS Krosno (PKR)
400
24
90
1
125
25-28
85
2
180
13-16
90
1
95
37-40

160
17-32
465
25 KIJOK Emilia (1981 #12462 LO 8677)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
395
25
90
1
105
33-36

145
21-24
90
1
145
21-24
110
3
160
17-32
450
26 GAWORSKA Zuzanna (2003 #36872 LO 170)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
370
28
85
2

85
2
105
33-36
74
5
180
13-16
107
3-4
160
17-32
445
27 JACKOWSKA Julia (2001 #32252 LO 491)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
360
29
85
2
160
17-20

115
29-32
85
2

105
4
160
17-32
435
28 DYSZKIEWICZ Gabriela (2000 #33614 LO 253)
UKS ATS Białystok (PDL)
395
26
77
4
145
21-24
90
1
125
25-28
74
5
125
25-28
120
1
160
17-32
430
29 KACZMAREK Agnieszka (1995 #21607 LO 234)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
390
27
90
1
180
13-16

125
25-28
85
2

107
3-4
120
33-48
425
30 KOZIOŁ Sandra (2000 #33801 LO 9110)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
330
31
81
3
95
37-40

145
21-24
90
1

115
2
160
17-32
400
31 GRYKO Kamila (2002 #35799 LO 490)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
312
33
90
1
145
21-24
85
2
95
37-40
72
6

110
3
160
17-32
400
32 BRZĘCZEK Eliza (2000 #31521 LO 429)
DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ)
350
30
90
1
105
33-36
74
5
160
17-20
85
2

120
1
120
33-48
385
33 PARTYKA Natalia (1989 #2238 LO 10586)
niestow. woj. POM (POM)








370
2
370
34 ŁEBEK Alicja (1999 #30666 LO 511)
IKTS NOTEĆ Inowrocław (KPM)
326
32
90
1
115
29-32
81
3
86
E
90
1
125
25-28
98
5-8
120
33-48
360
35 TOMECKA Julia (2002 #29896 LO 549)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
265
43
62
9-12
105
33-36
81
3
86
E
69
7-8
74
E
115
2
160
17-32
351
36 SUŁEK Zuzanna (2003 #38019 LO 531)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
301
35
81
3

90
1
105
33-36
90
1
115
29-32
120
1
120
33-48
340
37 BARTOSZEK Julia (2001 #33835 LO 4088)
KTS MOKSIR Zawadzkie (OPO)
178
123
88
zwoln.



90
1

120
1
160
17-32
338
38 PASZEK Agata (2001 #27733 LO 3011)
JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS)
288
37
90
1
115
29-32
53
13-16
58
E
90
1
115
29-32
107
3-4

337
39 FRANASZCZUK Klaudia (2002 #33137 LO 542)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
257
45
25
25-32
30
E
77
4
82
E
53
13-16
145
21-24
107
3-4

334
40 KRAJEWSKA Marta (1995 #18176 LO 236)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
280
39
74
5

90
1
125
25-28
81
3

120
1

326
41 OSIŃSKA Katarzyna (1994 #21858 LO 416)
AZS PWSZ Nysa (OPO)
305
34
90
1
105
33-36
90
1
105
33-36
81
3
95
37-40
110
3

320
42 SIKORSKA Magdalena (1986 #4875 LO 9773)
SMS Włodawa (LLS)
95
221

95
zwoln.




120
1
220
9-16
315
43 STACHECKA Paulina (1998 #27151 LO 432)
DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ)
300
36
85
2
90
E
90
1
95
37-40
90
1
115
29-32
98
5-8

308
44 ZNOJEK Klaudia (2005 #44694 LO 7009)
LUKS RADOŚĆ Porzecze (ŚWI)
270
42
90
1

90
1

90
1

120
1
120
33-48
300
45 BOGDANOWICZ Natalia (2007 #44850 LO 193)
WARMIA Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ)
180
121
85
2
90
E
90
1



120
1
120
33-48
300
46 ŁOSIŃSKA Kinga (1998 #23998 LO 8012)
TOP-SPIN Szczecin (ZPM)
180
120


81
3
95
37-40
85
2

102
5
120
33-48
300
47 SOBOLSKA Julia (2001 #32569 LO 2105)
GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
175
128
85
2

90
1



120
1

295
48 ZIEMKIEWICZ Wiktoria (2000 #29603 LO 214)
GLKS Nadarzyn (MAZ)
252
50
81
3

81
3

90
1

110
3
120
33-48
291
49 GRZEGORCZUK Katarzyna (1980 #521 LO 7151)
KOSZALINIANIN Koszalin (ZPM)
254
49
74
5

90
1

90
1

110
3

290
50 ŚLIWA Alicja (1998 #28703 LO 222)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
243
61
74
5
79
E
85
2
90
E
74
5

98
5-8
120
33-48
289
51 JEŻEWSKA Aleksandra (1996 #22158 LO 7721)
AMAT. Leopoldów-Rososz (LLS)
261
44
90
1
95
37-40
81
3

85
2

107
3-4

287
52 GILEWSKA Dominika (2002 #35868 LO 208)
GLKS Nadarzyn (MAZ)
257
46
70
7
75
E
77
4

85
2
105
33-36
105
4

287
53 GARB Aleksandra (2001 #36484 LO 407)
KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP)
252
51
81
3

81
3
86
E
85
2

115
2

286
54 CIOSEK Magdalena (2005 #42562 LO 7002)
LUKS RADOŚĆ Porzecze (ŚWI)
251
52
81
3

85
2

85
2

115
2

285
55 BALUKIEWICZ Paulina (2000 #34656 LO 2096)
GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
282
38
81
3

85
2
115
29-32
81
3
86
E


282
56 CHUDY Anita (2000 #32916 LO 524)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
248
54
85
2

77
4

81
3
86
E
110
3

281
57 KĘDZIOR Daria (1997 #24706 LO 235)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
238
63
79
3-4

85
2

74
5

115
2

279
58 GIERACH Katarzyna (2000 #29270 LO 430)
DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ)
237
65
77
4

85
2
95
37-40
65
9

107
3-4

279
59 KUBIAK Anna (2004 #36958 LO 3002)
JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS)
183
115
53
13-16


5
E
40
17-24
125
25-28
101
5-6

279
60 SZYMCZYK Natalia (2003 #36373 LO 548)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
230
72
73
5-6
78
E
69
7-8
74
E
73
5-6
78
E
120
1

276
61 FURMAN Julia (2005 #41985 LO 169)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
227
76
71
5-8

81
3

70
7
75
E
98
5-8
120
33-48
276
62 CZEKAJ Ewa (1961 #48695 LO 8366)
KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI)
247
56
85
2

81
3

81
3

110
3

276
63 UCHNAST Agata (1999 #26223 LO 258)
UKS ATS Białystok (PDL)
274
40
73
5-6
78
E
81
3

64
9-10
115
29-32


274
64 SZCZUKA Agata (2000 #29543 LO 483)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
274
41

115
29-32
85
2

74
5



274
65 PŁOTKA Katarzyna (2000 #33946 LO 1219)
KTSK GOSRIT Luzino (POM)
245
57
70
7
75
E
70
7
75
E
70
7
95
37-40
102
5

272
66 WRZOSEK Wiktoria (2004 #34104 LO 433)
DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ)
183
116
32
PL

81
3

70
7

115
2
120
33-48
271
67 PELCZAR Weronika (2001 #32884 LO 248)
KSTS Krosno (PKR)
151
151
74
5

77
4



115
2
120
33-48
271
68 KOZUBEK Magda (1999 #29059 LO 445)
LZS VICTORIA Chróścice (OPO)
243
60
81
3

77
4

85
2

105
4

271
69 PIŁAT Agnieszka (2004 #39584 LO 480)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
227
75
74
5

72
6

81
3

115
2

270
70 KOZŁOWSKA Aleksandra (1999 #28941 LO 2102)
GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
245
58
77
4

81
3
86
E
77
4
82
E
102
5

270
71 WRÓBEL Wiktoria (2006 #35280 LO 240)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
208
92
72
6

59
12

77
4

107
3-4
120
33-48
269
72 PASZEK Patrycja (1995 #25851 LO 417)
AZS PWSZ Nysa (OPO)
154
145
69
7-8

85
2



115
2

269
73 LEŚNICKA Aleksandra (1994 #17410 LO 3427)
KS STELLA Gniezno (WLP)
227
74
57
13

85
2

85
2

99
6-7

269
74 LIS Martyna (2002 #33288 LO 5678)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
236
66
85
2

70
7

81
3

102
5

268
75 PALACZ Katarzyna (1994 #19648 LO 513)
IKTS NOTEĆ Inowrocław (KPM)
244
59
85
2

74
5

85
2

98
5-8

268
76 KOWALCZYK Zuzanna (2003 #35865 LO 410)
KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP)
159
139
77
4

77
4
82
E


107
3-4

266
77 OSUCH Aleksandra (2002 #35631 LO 461)
KS SYGNAŁ Lublin (LLS)
150
155
85
2

65
9



115
2

265
78 WŁODARCZYK Magdalena (2001 #35753 LO 3799)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
235
67
81
3

77
4

77
4

107
3-4

265
79 MAŚLAK Joanna (1999 #25559 LO 1461)
GLKS ORLĘTA Czacz (WLP)
237
64
74
5

81
3

77
4
82
E
102
5

265
80 PAWLAK Sylwia (1995 #22028 LO 5351)
KTS OPTIMA Lublin (LLS)
257
47
77
4

90
1

90
1

83
9-16

263
81 MIKULSKA Beata (1960 #43582 LO 8372)
KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI)
217
83
72
6

68
8

77
4

110
3

259
82 KAWIAK Marta (2003 #37358 LO 4267)
OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ)
257
48
90
1
95
37-40
81
3

81
3



257
83 GIRULSKA Julia (2002 #38778 LO 172)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
231
71
79
3-4

74
5
79
E
68
8
73
E
98
5-8

256
84 PŁOTKA Magda (2001 #33947 LO 1218)
KTSK GOSRIT Luzino (POM)
232
68
68
8
73
E
77
4
82
E
72
6
77
E
97
7

256
85 KANIA Karolina (1996 #21947 LO 6491)
UKS ZALEW Stepnica (ZPM)
239
62
72
6

72
6

77
4
95
37-40
88
9-12

255
86 TOŁSTYKO Kinga (2006 #45913 LO 6485)
UKS ZALEW Stepnica (ZPM)
154
147
77
4

77
4



100
6

254
87 KWIATKOWSKA Elżbieta (2003 #32344 LO 436)
MKS ROKITA Brzeg Dolny (DŚL)
156
142
71
5-8



85
2

98
5-8

254
88 FALARZ Kinga (1997 #25069 LO 180)
KU AZS UJD Częstochowa (ŚLS)
158
140
73
5-6



85
2

96
7-8

254
89 GACA Alicja (2000 #29509 LO 7780)
BOSIR ULKS Barcin (KPM)
219
81
68
8
73
E
68
8
73
E
68
8
73
E
107
3-4

253
90 WÓJCIK Julia (2000 #29060 LO 448)
LZS VICTORIA Chróścice (OPO)
231
70
85
2

73
5-6

73
5-6

95
7-9

253
91 BAŁCHANOWSKA Aneta (2003 #47330 LO 4987)
KS FENIKS Jaworznia (ŚWI)
154
146
77
4

77
4



98
5-8

252
92 WASZCZUK Patrycja (1997 #31813 LO 464)
KS SYGNAŁ Lublin (LLS)
221
79
69
7-8

73
5-6

79
3-4

98
5-8

250
93 TROCHIMIUK Katarzyna (2002 #38866 LO 5682)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
228
73
72
6

74
5

77
4
82
E
94
7-10

250
94 NOWOCIN Katarzyna (1994 #15625 LO 7671)
SKS 40 Warszawa (MAZ)
250
53
74
5
145
21-24
85
2
105
33-36




250
95 DOMAŃSKA Agata (1999 #31287 LO 8008)
TOP-SPIN Szczecin (ZPM)
214
86
70
7

70
7

74
5

105
4

249
96 PIETRZAK Agnieszka (2000 #33372 LO 3270)
KS PODWAWELSKI Kraków (MŁP)
151
149


74
5

72
6
77
E
98
5-8

249
97 HENNIG Katarzyna (1999 #26429 LO 474)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
204
95
70
7

64
9-10

70
7

107
3-4

247
98 ZYZIK Nicole (1998 #26514 LO 449)
LZS VICTORIA Chróścice (OPO)
210
88
73
5-6

64
9-10

73
5-6

101
5-6

247
99 HETNAŁ Sandra (1999 #29872 LO 421)
RKS CUKROWNIK Chybie (ŚLS)
199
99
81
3

73
5-6
78
E
40
17-24

88
9-12

247
100 MOTYKA Martyna (2001 #31846 LO 3206)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
247
55
81
3

81
3

85
2



247
101 DASZYKOWSKA Beata (2000 #29425 LO 6086)
LKS STRAŻAK Bratkówka (PKR)
219
80
69
7-8

73
5-6

77
4

96
7-8

246
102 JĘDRZEJEWSKA Anna (1996 #25865 LO 4539)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
147
157


77
4

65
9
70
E
98
5-8

245
103 KAŁA Małgorzata (2000 #26512 LO 7271)
GMINA Strzelce Opol. (OPO)
150
152


73
5-6

77
4

95
7-9

245
104 SOŁTYSIK Sylwia (1999 #38089 LO 463)
KS SYGNAŁ Lublin (LLS)
186
110
40
17-24

73
5-6

73
5-6

98
5-8

244
105 BAŁCHANOWSKA Edyta (1999 #45562 LO 4982)
KS FENIKS Jaworznia (ŚWI)
146
159
74
5

72
6



98
5-8

244
106 KABS Agata (2004 #49900 LO 6645)
PEŁCZ Górki Noteckie (LBU)
147
156


77
4

70
7

97
7

244
107 CHRABĄSZCZ Milena (2002 #31247 LO 434)
MKS ROKITA Brzeg Dolny (DŚL)
156
143
79
3-4



77
4

88
9-12

244
108 BRODA Klaudia (2003 #44687 LO 3203)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
136
174
72
6

64
9-10



107
3-4

243
109 FRIEDRICH Agnieszka (1986 #49126 LO 620)
KTS Kołobrzeg (ZPM)
155
144


74
5

81
3

88
9-12

243
110 WIŚNIEWSKA Aleksandra (2004 #37307 LO 441)
MKS ROKITA Brzeg Dolny (DŚL)
143
161
71
5-8



72
6

98
5-8

241
111 JUCHA Patrycja (1998 #28718 LO 244)
KSTS Krosno (PKR)
205
94
60
11-12

73
5-6

72
6

96
7-8

241
112 RAZAKOWSKA Estera (2002 #39103 LO 547)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
198
101
85
2
95
37-40
53
13-16
58
E
40
17-24
45
E
88
9-12

241
113 LIPSKA Anna (2002 #41926 LO 2958)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
223
78
81
3

77
4

65
9

83
9-16

241
114 KRAKOWIAK Ewa (2005 #36512 LO 7336)
GKTS Gdańsk (POM)
138
170
57
13

81
3



100
6

238
115 KLABIŃSKA Agata (1998 #29313 LO 3420)
KS STELLA Gniezno (WLP)
223
77
77
4

72
6

74
5

86
10-13

237
116 WOJTCZAK Aleksandra (2000 #32007 LO 203)
SKTS Sochaczew (MAZ)
198
100
68
8

62
9-12

68
8

100
6

236
117 TYMICKA Kinga (2003 #40472 LO 7382)
UKS ŻACZEK Fajsławice (LLS)
207
93
69
7-8

69
7-8

69
7-8

98
5-8

236
118 KUWERSKA Karina (2001 #30691 LO 3790)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
138
167


57
13

81
3

98
5-8

236
119 WYROBEK Sabina (1992 #26329 LO 2979)
JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS)
215
85
62
9-12
67
E
69
7-8
74
E
69
7-8
74
E
88
9-12

236
120 KABS Paulina (2004 #49901 LO 6646)
PEŁCZ Górki Noteckie (LBU)
140
164


72
6

68
8

95
8

235
121 BOREK Zuzanna (2006 #41023 LO 457)
KS SYGNAŁ Lublin (LLS)
188
107
62
9-12

53
13-16

73
5-6

98
5-8

233
122 BOŻEK Weronika (2000 #32842 LO 205)
GLKS Nadarzyn (MAZ)
139
166
77
4

62
9-12



94
7-10

233
123 TERESZKIEWICZ Monika (2001 #45148 LO 257)
UKS ATS Białystok (PDL)
210
89
64
9-10
69
E
63
10
68
E
68
8
73
E
91
9-10

233
124 FILICZAK Ewa (2001 #37551 LO 578)
KS Mysław (ŚLS)
184
114
77
4

62
9-12
67
E
40
17-24

88
9-12

232
125 OLEKSIK Paulina (2001 #36514 LO 5775)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
197
103
61
11

68
8

68
8

95
8

231
126 SZEWCZAK Weronika (2002 #38543 LO 7377)
UKS ŻACZEK Fajsławice (LLS)
210
90
62
9-12

85
2

63
10

83
9-16

231
127 JARKOWSKA Aleksandra (2003 #39201 LO 494)
KU AZS PWSIP Łomża (PDL)
231
69
69
7-8
74
E
70
7
75
E
77
4
82
E


231
128 BACZYŃSKA Marika (1999 #36608 LO 7826)
MKS EMDEK Bydgoszcz (KPM)
217
82
65
9

70
7

77
4
82
E
78
13-16

230
129 ZADORSKA Natalia (1996 #30459 LO 4020)
KS ATS Stargard (ZPM)
132
180
68
8

64
9-10



97
7

229
130 NIEDŹWIECKA Dominika (2004 #41448 LO 7280)
GMINA Strzelce Opol. (OPO)
142
163
73
5-6



69
7-8

87
10-12

229
131 ZAJĄC Anna (2002 #41129 LO 231)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
189
106
60
11-12

62
9-12
67
E
62
9-12

98
5-8

227
132 RAKOWSKA Karolina (2002 #35457 LO 182)
KU AZS UJD Częstochowa (ŚLS)
191
105
62
9-12

62
9-12
67
E
62
9-12

96
7-8

225
133 MARASZKIEWICZ Martyna (1999 #26328 LO 7269)
GMINA Strzelce Opol. (OPO)
138
168


69
7-8

69
7-8

87
10-12

225
134 ŁOŻYŃSKA Agata (2000 #29515 LO 7781)
BOSIR ULKS Barcin (KPM)
202
98
77
4
82
E
60
11-12
65
E
50
16
55
E
78
13-16

225
135 SIMA Aleksandra (1998 #37937 LO 2622)
LKS OMEGA Kleszczów (ŁDZ)
204
96
68
8

68
8

68
8

88
9-12

224
136 WILK Wiktoria (2002 #37581 LO 249)
KSTS Krosno (PKR)
121
196
60
11-12

61
11



102
5

223
137 ROGALKA Kinga (2001 #38811 LO 529)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
129
184
59
12

70
7



94
8-9

223
138 KAMIŃSKA Marcelina (1997 #26708 LO 5583)
LUKS Straszyn (POM)
133
179


72
6

61
11

90
10

223
139 GAŁKA Zuzanna (2004 #38561 LO 1879)
GOKIS Kąty Wrocławskie (DŚL)
135
176


70
7

65
9

88
9-12

223
140 GĄSIOR Natalia (2004 #33134 LO 228)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
209
91
64
9-10

70
7
75
E
70
7

78
13-16

223
141 BOBEK Weronika (2006 #43527 LO 3762)
VISONEX Wierzbięcin (ZPM)
197
102
63
10

64
9-10

70
7

88
9-12

222
142 IWANIUK Zofia (2005 #37960 LO 6130)
TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL)
130
183
60
11-12
65
E
65
9



91
9-10

221
143 SOKOŁOWSKA Gabriela (2002 #38813 LO 94)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
105
210




85
2
105
33-36
115
2

220
144 PAWELEC Zuzanna (2006 #42929 LO 462)
KS SYGNAŁ Lublin (LLS)
113
206
73
5-6



40
17-24

107
3-4

220
145 NOWAK Aleksandra (2003 #37993 LO 7978)
MKS TS WARTA Oborniki (WLP)
144
160
70
7

74
5



76
14-17

220
146 NIEMIEC Aleksandra (1997 #35278 LO 654)
UMLKS Radomsko (ŁDZ)
120
197
63
10



57
13

98
5-8

218
147 PABICH Joanna (1998 #27140 LO 2450)
IKS START Zduńska Wola (ŁDZ)
120
198


65
9

55
14

98
5-8

218
148 HOLAK Marta (2004 #37165 LO 7452)
MKS JEDYNKA Łódź (ŁDZ)
203
97
70
7

70
7

63
10

78
13-16

218
149 KRYSIŃSKA Paula (2005 #44601 LO 7262)
ŚNIEŻNIK Stronie Śl. (DŚL)
143
162
71
5-8

72
6



74
13-19

217
150 KOCOŃ Roksana (2004 #34191 LO 475)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
171
129
57
13

53
13-16

61
11

98
5-8

216
151 JAGODZIŃSKA Klaudia (1992 #15698 LO 3776)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
216
84
72
6

72
6

72
6



216
152 GAWORSKA Natalia (2007 #41986 LO 179)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
126
186


65
9

61
11

88
9-12

214
153 ZAWADZKA Emilia (1997 #30430 LO 3228)
UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP)
126
188
64
9-10

62
9-12



88
9-12

214
154 RAK Łucja (2004 #41063 LO 766)
ROZTOCZE Szczebrzeszyn (LLS)
184
113
62
9-12

69
7-8

53
13-16

83
9-16

214
155 JANUŚ Karolina (1999 #27051 LO 861)
LKS Piotrowice (MŁP)
196
104
60
11-12

68
8

68
8

78
13-16

214
156 TOŁSTYKO Alicja (2003 #45912 LO 6484)
UKS ZALEW Stepnica (ZPM)
188
108
52
15

68
8

68
8

78
13-16

214
157 CHMIELEWSKA Magdalena (2002 #42214 LO 5909)
MKS JEDYNKA Łódź (ŁDZ)
183
117
65
9

59
12

59
12

88
9-12

212
158 WLAZŁY Magdalena (2001 #48365 LO 4679)
POLONIA Środa Wielk. (WLP)
186
111
50
16

68
8

68
8

76
14-17

212
159 KLIMCZAK Monika (1997 #23833 LO 562)
KS GALAXY Białystok (PDL)
212
87
69
7-8

68
8
73
E
70
7



212
160 FRONTCZAK Magda (2004 #41029 LO 5904)
MKS JEDYNKA Łódź (ŁDZ)
181
119
59
12

61
11

61
11

88
9-12

210
161 DRĄG Marta (2005 #39581 LO 473)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
178
125
61
11

60
11-12

57
13

88
9-12

209
162 NOWAKOWSKA Anna (1997 #29247 LO 1223)
KTSK GOSRIT Luzino (POM)
126
187
63
10

63
10



81
13-14

207
163 GARBINO Maja (1993 #5619 LO 465)
CHROBRY Międzyzdroje (ZPM)
85
228
85
2





120
1

205
164 KORDOWSKA Izabela (1996 #26402 LO 3333)
LUKS FALA Trzebiatów (ZPM)
185
112
61
11

60
11-12

64
9-10

78
13-16

203
165 KLUSZEWSKA Milena (2002 #35679 LO 543)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
178
124
53
13-16
58
E
53
13-16

62
9-12
67
E
78
13-16

203
166 WYCICHOWSKA Agata (2000 #46100 LO 1805)
KS GOTYK Toruń (KPM)
163
135
59
12

40
17-24

59
12
64
E
78
13-16

201
167 SZABAT Patrycja (2001 #36704 LO 7440)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
138
169
40
17-24

40
17-24
45
E
53
13-16

101
5-6

199
168 BOGACKA Aleksandra (2001 #38633 LO 8072)
LUPUS KABATY Warszawa (MAZ)
115
201


53
13-16

62
9-12

84
11-14

199
169 PODYMA Karolina (2005 #43129 LO 7263)
ŚNIEŻNIK Stronie Śl. (DŚL)
125
190
62
9-12

63
10



74
13-19

199
170 BŹDZIUCH Weronika (2004 #41831 LO 1299)
AUKS TREFL Zamość (LLS)
115
203
62
9-12

53
13-16



83
9-16

198
171 MERTA Wanessa (2003 #45911 LO 6483)
UKS ZALEW Stepnica (ZPM)
177
126
57
13

60
11-12

60
11-12

78
13-16

198
172 DIETRICH Julia (2004 #39808 LO 233)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
122
194


65
9

57
13

76
15-16

198
173 MRÓZ Aleksandra (2003 #38978 LO 6858)
UKS ŻAK Gierałtowiec (DŚL)
124
192


68
8

56
13-14

74
13-19

198
174 RUSIN Anna (1988 #6499 LO 4340)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
135
175
62
9-12



73
5-6

63
17-24

198
175 SZMIDT Wiktoria (2006 #41595 LO 1303)
AUKS TREFL Zamość (LLS)
166
133
53
13-16

60
11-12

53
13-16

83
9-16

196
176 TRACZYK-KĘPA Beata (2004 #44868 LO 5779)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
175
127
55
14

61
11

59
12

76
15-16

196
177 PACHOLAK Martyna (2004 #44202 LO 477)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
167
132
55
14

40
17-24

72
6

68
17-20

195
178 DĄBRZAŁ Zuzanna (2006 #42042 LO 507)
IKTS NOTEĆ Inowrocław (KPM)
140
165
35
GPP

53
13-16

52
15

88
9-12

193
179 JANUŚ Weronika (1999 #27052 LO 862)
LKS Piotrowice (MŁP)
113
205
51
15-16



62
9-12

78
13-16

191
180 MŁYNEK Natalia (1998 #38891 LO 546)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
157
141
40
17-24
45
E
40
17-24
45
E
62
9-12
67
E
78
13-16

190
181 MOMOT Kamila (2004 #41061 LO 764)
ROZTOCZE Szczebrzeszyn (LLS)
159
138
53
13-16

53
13-16

53
13-16

83
9-16

189
182 KLIMEK Angelika (2001 #35897 LO 8477)
LKTS ZENIT Międzybórz (DŚL)
114
204
53
13-16

61
11



74
13-19

188
183 KURZAWSKA Maja (2006 #43455 LO 3650)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
99
217


53
13-16

46
18

88
9-12

187
184 STASZCZAK Zuzanna (2002 #37638 LO 859)
LKS Piotrowice (MŁP)
109
208
56
13-14

53
13-16



78
13-16

187
185 ŁĄCKA Julia (2003 #39331 LO 1280)
BOSIR ULKS Barcin (KPM)
187
109
63
10
68
E
64
9-10

55
14



187
186 MENSFELD Natalia (2004 #43981 LO 4753)
UKS PŁOMIEŃ Limanowa (MŁP)
97
218


44
17-20

53
13-16

88
9-12

185
187 MIKOŁAJEC Patrycja (1997 #30956 LO 2976)
JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS)
137
171
40
17-24

62
9-12
67
E
25
25-32
30
E
78
13-16

185
188 WIĄCEK Amelia (2003 #34852 LO 3201)
WARTA Kostrzyn n/Odrą (LBU)
77
241




72
6
77
E
105
4

182
189 WŁUCZYŃSKA Ksenia (1994 #16468 LO 418)
AZS PWSZ Nysa (OPO)
81
234


81
3



101
5-6

182
190 SZTWIERTNIA Ilona (2004 #38419 LO 230)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
182
118


72
6
77
E
90
1
105
33-36


182
191 WYCICHOWSKA Amelia (2007 #39487 LO 1800)
KS GOTYK Toruń (KPM)
93
222


40
17-24

48
17
53
E
88
9-12

181
192 PRZYBYTKOWSKA Wiktoria (2007 #44204 LO 481)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
103
215


40
17-24

63
10

78
13-16

181
193 PURLIS Sylwia (1988 #499 LO 10096)
KTS Kołobrzeg (ZPM)
85
226


85
2



95
8

180
194 LIPSKA Agnieszka (1996 #26733 LO 539)
KS GALAXY Białystok (PDL)
179
122


74
5

81
3
105
33-36


179
195 GÓRSKA Michalina (2003 #38302 LO 489)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
77
242


72
6
77
E


101
5-6

178
196 KĘDZIA Aleksandra (1998 #29294 LO 7761)
UKS MARATON Moskurnia (WLP)
72
255
72
6





105
4

177
197 WITKOWSKA-KRAWCZYK Wioleta (1990 #8916 LO 471)
CHROBRY Międzyzdroje (ZPM)
59
298
59
12





115
2

174
198 KOZIEŁ Aleksandra (2006 #46540 LO 7001)
LUKS RADOŚĆ Porzecze (ŚWI)
74
247


74
5



98
5-8

172
199 KOLCZYK Adrianna (2000 #33834 LO 4081)
KTS MOKSIR Zawadzkie (OPO)
77
243
77
4





95
7-9

172
200 SKIBA Emilia (2007 #43477 LO 3208)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
64
276


64
9-10



107
3-4

171
201 MIELCAREK Paulina (1992 #24914 LO 7762)
UKS MARATON Moskurnia (WLP)
72
251




72
6

99
6-7

171
202 CIESIELSKA Agata (1997 #21368 LO 4335)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
171
130
40
17-24

73
5-6
78
E
53
13-16



171
203 NIEDŹWIECKA Sandra (2003 #38911 LO 1301)
AUKS TREFL Zamość (LLS)
169
131
53
13-16

63
10

53
13-16



169
204 DOMAGAŁA Ewa (1999 #45563 LO 4983)
KS FENIKS Jaworznia (ŚWI)
70
259


70
7



98
5-8

168
205 WIĘCKOWSKA Julia (2002 #35147 LO 7680)
SKS 40 Warszawa (MAZ)
74
244




74
5

94
7-10

168
206 KULA Aneta (1997 #39135 LO 7893)
POLITECHNIKA Gliwice (ŚLS)
135
177
40
17-24
45
E
40
17-24
45
E
40
17-24
45
E
78
13-16

168
207 FILIPOWICZ Julia (2002 #44431 LO 486)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
64
274




64
9-10

101
5-6

165
208 WESOŁOWSKA Magdalena (2000 #39325 LO 7785)
BOSIR ULKS Barcin (KPM)
97
220
52
15
57
E
40
17-24



68
17-20

165
209 SERAFIN Wiktoria (2005 #43148 LO 8503)
IKTS BROŃ Radom (MAZ)
70
257




70
7

94
7-10

164
  SKRZYPCZAK Paula (2000 #45496 LO 2462)
KS POLONIA Śmigiel (WLP)
70
257




70
7

94
8-9

164
211 SUCHOMSKA Barbara (1995 #24506 LO 515)
IKTS NOTEĆ Inowrocław (KPM)
72
256
72
6





92
9

164
212 MATWISZYN Natalia (2000 #27065 LO 454)
TS ZAGŁĘBIE Lubin (DŚL)
163
134


77
4

81
3
86
E


163
213 GŁODEK Kamila (1986 #50118 LO 7715)
AMAT. Leopoldów-Rososz (LLS)
79
239




79
3-4

83
9-16

162
214 GÓRALSKA Anna (2005 #42203 LO 4264)
OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ)
162
136


77
4

85
2



162
215 PASZEK Aleksandra (1991 #13481 LO 9336)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
161
137
69
7-8
74
E

5
E
77
4
82
E


161
216 BARTKIEWICZ Julia (2007 #43875 LO 466)
CHROBRY Międzyzdroje (ZPM)
72
251




72
6

88
9-12

160
217 CZAJA Zuzanna (2005 #41119 LO 232)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
65
268




65
9

92
9

157
218 PAWELEC Sylwia (2003 #37672 LO 3558)
LZS VICTORIA Chróścice (OPO)
69
262


69
7-8



87
10-12

156
219 KRAWCZYK Kinga (2002 #35222 LO 3001)
JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS)
118
199
40
17-24

53
13-16

25
25-32

63
17-24

156
220 GUZIK Aleksandra (2006 #43209 LO 3229)
UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP)
67
267




62
9-12
67
E
88
9-12

155
221 RĘKAS Julia (2001 #47236 LO 3658)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
84
229


40
17-24

44
19

68
17-20

152
222 PRZYBYŁ Liliana (2006 #43311 LO 438)
MKS ROKITA Brzeg Dolny (DŚL)
63
278




63
10

88
9-12

151
223 STALA Sylwia (2006 #45120 LO 9373)
IKS JEZIORO Tarnobrzeg (PKR)
151
148


70
7

81
3



151
224 PUZIO Wiktoria (2002 #39188 LO 2877)
GIM-TIM 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR)
151
150
77
4



74
5



151
225 KUNATS Maja (1998 #43292 LO 538)
KS GALAXY Białystok (PDL)
150
153
73
5-6

77
4





150
226 JABŁONKA Aleksandra (2000 #48075 LO 1365)
LKS MLEXER Elbląg (WMZ)
150
154
77
4

73
5-6





150
227 DUKOWSKA Karolina (2000 #34017 LO 3775)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
61
292
61
11





88
9-12

149
228 LICBARSKA Adrianna (2004 #43081 LO 237)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
63
278




63
10

86
11-12

149
229 GÓRSKA Aleksandra (2000 #40340 LO 4211)
LKS TĘCZA Zendek (ŚLS)
125
189
40
17-24

40
17-24
45
E
40
17-24

63
17-24

148
230 PIECHOTA Natalia (2003 #41919 LO 528)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
61
293
61
11





86
10-13

147
231 WĘGLOWSKA Patrycja (2002 #46417 LO 768)
ROZTOCZE Szczebrzeszyn (LLS)
84
230


44
17-20

40
17-24

63
17-24

147
232 PŁASKONKA Barbara (1998 #33032 LO 8096)
LUPUS KABATY Warszawa (MAZ)
62
285


62
9-12



84
11-14

146
233 MADEJ Zuzanna (2004 #45708 LO 5254)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)
146
158


69
7-8

77
4



146
234 LEWANDOWSKA Zuzanna (2004 #37802 LO 3433)
KS STELLA Gniezno (WLP)
68
266
68
8





76
14-17

144
235 STANISŁAWSKA Sandra (1995 #28828 LO 2803)
UKTS SOKÓŁ Orzesze (ŚLS)
105
211
25
25-32

40
17-24

40
17-24

63
17-24

143
236 KANIECKA Dorota (1988 #37258 LO 4337)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
80
238
40
17-24

40
17-24



63
17-24

143
237 TOMCZAK Weronika (2004 #36961 LO 3020)
JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS)
83
232
53
13-16


5
E
25
25-32

63
17-24

141
238 FRELICH Wiktoria (2003 #43671 LO 525)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
63
280
63
10





76
14-17

139
239 HAJDUK Martyna (2004 #35297 LO 4460)
MLKS NURT Przemyśl (PKR)
137
172
69
7-8

68
8





137
240 KUWERSKA Katarzyna (1996 #27298 LO 3777)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
137
173
74
5

63
10





137
241 GODLEWSKA Paulina (2006 #43088 LO 6039)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
55
303




55
14

81
13-14

136
242 BARANOWSKA Dagmara (1997 #25545 LO 8452)
MKS STS Lubartów (LLS)
73
250
73
5-6





63
17-24

136
243 GAJEWSKA Natalia (2003 #38984 LO 227)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
134
178
72
6

62
9-12





134
244 SKUBA Emilia (2005 #42326 LO 6434)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
132
181
70
7

62
9-12





132
245 TOKARCZYK Karolina (1998 #28583 LO 2978)
JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS)
131
182
69
7-8

62
9-12





131
246 OSIŃSKA Oliwia (2007 #43876 LO 470)
CHROBRY Międzyzdroje (ZPM)
57
299




57
13

72
17

129
247 LASMAN Karolina (2005 #50311 LO 8841)
UKS SOKOLIK Niemodlin (OPO)
128
185


64
9-10

64
9-10



128
248 JOŃCZYK Ada (1995 #23289 LO 451)
TS ZAGŁĘBIE Lubin (DŚL)
125
191
90
1
125
25-28






125
249 KOWALSKA Julia (2005 #46667 LO 7369)
UKS ŻACZEK Fajsławice (LLS)
124
193
40
17-24

44
17-20

40
17-24



124
250 MUCA Samanta (2004 #43531 LO 1780)
UKS CZARNI Pieszcz (ZPM)
121
195


57
13

64
9-10



121
251 KUBERA Małgorzata (2008 #45900 LO 1148)
MKS WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL)
44
314




44
17-19

74
13-19

118
  SKAWIŃSKA Nikola (2007 #41485 LO 1150)
MKS WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL)
44
314




44
17-19

74
13-19

118
  ULATOWSKA Anna (2009 #41481 LO 1152)
MKS WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL)
44
314




44
17-19

74
13-19

118
254 JARECKA Malwina (2006 #38777 LO 2195)
VICTORIA Jelcz-Laskowice (DŚL)
116
200


57
13

59
12



116
255 GÓRSKA Ada (1998 #33369 LO 7561)
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn (WMZ)







115
2

115
256 MICHORCZYK Natalia (1994 #25436 LO 423)
RKS CUKROWNIK Chybie (ŚLS)
115
202


85
2
115
29-32




115
257 WALOWSKA Wiktoria (2000 #34430 LO 6941)
GUKS SOKÓŁ Jerzmanowa (DŚL)
112
207
53
13-16

59
12





112
258 CHRULSKA Zuzanna (1996 #21714 LO 7559)
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn (WMZ)







110
3

110
259 KILISZEK Kamila (2005 #40075 LO 6710)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
106
209


53
13-16

53
13-16



106
260 KULAS Anna (2002 #41418 LO 2807)
UKTS SOKÓŁ Orzesze (ŚLS)
42
319
25
25-32



17
33-48

63
17-24

105
261 JUSIAK Katarzyna (2003 #38301 LO 2952)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
104
212


44
17-20

60
11-12



104
262 MALARCZYK Martyna (2004 #46678 LO 6195)
UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP)
104
213
51
15-16



53
13-16



104
263 SOWA Anżelika (2007 #43467 LO 779)
MKS ROKITA Brzeg Dolny (DŚL)
104
214
53
13-16



51
15-16



104
264 KRZAK Anna (2000 #38909 LO 5709)
LUKS FALA Piotrawin (LLS)
40
324
40
17-24





63
17-24

103
265 GARBATA Sylwia (2004 #41062 LO 761)
ROZTOCZE Szczebrzeszyn (LLS)
40
325
40
17-24





63
17-24

103
266 KUDERSKA Weronika (2001 #33266 LO 10580)
WITNICZANIN Witnica (LBU)







100
6

100
267 SOCHALSKA Julia (2004 #40627 LO 1302)
AUKS TREFL Zamość (LLS)
100
216
40
17-24

60
11-12





100
268 CYRWUS Anna (2005 #40705 LO 406)
KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP)







98
5-8

98
269 TKOCZ Julia (2005 #38760 LO 2813)
UKTS SOKÓŁ Orzesze (ŚLS)
34
328
17
33-48



17
33-48

63
17-24

97
270 BRUZDA Julia (2005 #44860 LO 6437)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
97
218


44
17-20

53
13-16



97
271 MIELNICKA Weronika (2000 #35797 LO 492)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)







96
7-8

96
  NAWROCKA Klaudia (1997 #26440 LO 540)
KS GALAXY Białystok (PDL)







96
7-8

96
273 KRZAK Agnieszka (2002 #39704 LO 5711)
LUKS FALA Piotrawin (LLS)
29
330
29
25-26





63
17-24

92
274 RUI FANG Dong (1975 #1554 LO 196)
WARMIA Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ)
90
223




90
1



90
275 WRZOSEK Diana (1998 #25082 LO 186)
KU AZS UJD Częstochowa (ŚLS)
90
224
25
25-32

25
25-32

40
17-24



90
276 SZEMIEL Julia (1999 #31046 LO 183)
KU AZS UJD Częstochowa (ŚLS)
90
225
25
25-32

40
17-24

25
25-32



90
277 MAŁYSIAK Kamila (2004 #38392 LO 411)
KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP)







88
9-12

88
278 WOLLSCHLAEGER Liliana (2006 #43750 LO 7339)
GKTS Gdańsk (POM)







86
11-12

86
  WOŹNIAK Zuzanna (1997 #30025 LO 8443)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)







86
10-13

86
  ZIELIŃSKA Maja (2001 #38022 LO 532)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)







86
10-13

86
281 MYRCHEL-RUTKOWSKA Anita (1975 #48811 LO 10094)
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn (WMZ)
85
226


85
2





85
282 ROSIK Iwona (1971 #39197 LO 8014)
TOP-SPIN Szczecin (ZPM)
5
342



5
E


78
13-16

83
283 KAŁUŻNY Laura (2004 #38970 LO 2993)
JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS)
83
231
53
13-16


5
E
25
25-32



83
284 WYSZYŃSKA Dominika (2000 #42002 LO 4207)
LKS TĘCZA Zendek (ŚLS)
82
233
17
33-48

40
17-24

25
25-32



82
285 ARCHACKA Julia (2003 #38237 LO 192)
WARMIA Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ)
81
235
81
3







81
286 LIS Marta (1995 #18712 LO 469)
CHROBRY Międzyzdroje (ZPM)
81
236
81
3







81
287 WITUCH Magdalena (2004 #42881 LO 1114)
KS OGNIWO Chełm (LLS)
80
237
40
17-24



40
17-24



80
288 MARCINIAK Dagmara (1995 #30694 LO 5902)
MKS JEDYNKA Łódź (ŁDZ)







78
13-16

78
  PRUSIŃSKA Hanna (1988 #39804 LO 431)
DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ)







78
13-16

78
290 ZYGADŁO Martyna (1997 #20800 LO 3855)
UKS HURAGAN Sosnowiec (ŚLS)
78
240
25
25-32



53
13-16



78
291 CABAN Anna (1996 #21639 LO 1636)
UKS Maków (ŁDZ)
74
244




74
5



74
  DOBROWOLSKA Julia (2002 #36263 LO 82)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
74
244




74
5



74
293 KULCZYCKA Wanessa (2010 #45740 LO 2116)
GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
74
247


74
5





74
294 GRZEGORZ Natalia (2002 #45013 LO 1372)
LKS MLEXER Elbląg (WMZ)
73
249


73
5-6





73
295 CZAJKOWSKA Weronika (2008 #44777 LO 6034)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)







72
17

72
296 DURALAK Daria (2004 #42432 LO 8502)
IKTS BROŃ Radom (MAZ)
72
251




72
6



72
297 BAGROWSKA Katarzyna (1998 #26794 LO 7960)
NADWIŚLANIN Płock (MAZ)
72
254


72
6





72
298 GŁADYSZ Julia (2005 #41918 LO 526)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)







70
18

70
299 ZARYCHTA Maria (2007 #46105 LO 7017)
LUKS RADOŚĆ Porzecze (ŚWI)
70
260
70
7







70
300 LIPSKA Agata (2005 #40966 LO 2957)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
69
261




69
7-8



69
301 MADEJ Zofia (2007 #45709 LO 5253)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)
69
262


69
7-8





69
302 CZUBAKOWSKA Julia (2004 #40516 LO 7956)
NADWIŚLANIN Płock (MAZ)
68
264


68
8





68
303 KASPRZYK Michalina (2002 #40141 LO 7477)
LUKS Skrzyszów (MŁP)
68
265
68
8







68
304 FRELICH Patrycja (2007 #44873 LO 4634)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)







67
19

67
305 KONIECZNA Magdalena (2004 #40534 LO 4638)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)







65
20

65
306 KAMAN Halina (1961 #4509 LO 8139)
ORZEŁ Wysocko Wielkie (WLP)
65
268




65
9



65
307 KMIECIK Karin (1976 #42072 LO 8009)
TOP-SPIN Szczecin (ZPM)
65
270
65
9







65
308 KRAMEK Adrianna (2005 #40392 LO 2869)
GIM-TIM 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR)
65
271
65
9







65
309 ŁAWNICZAK Agata (2005 #42156 LO 7976)
MKS TS WARTA Oborniki (WLP)
65
272
65
9







65
  ZHALUDOK Nuriya (1971 #49253 LO 1225)
KTSK GOSRIT Luzino (POM)
65
272
65
9







65
311 KLIŚ Martyna (2006 #45617 LO 5045)
UKS SOKOLIK Niemodlin (OPO)
64
274




64
9-10



64
312 GASZ Alicja (2002 #37566 LO 487)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
64
277
64
9-10







64
313 GRABAS Julia (2005 #40388 LO 2863)
GIM-TIM 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR)
63
281
63
10







63
314 NAROLEWSKA Monika (1992 #11912 LO 424)
RKS CUKROWNIK Chybie (ŚLS)
62
282




62
9-12



62
  SYRDA Zuzanna (2006 #44288 LO 6435)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
62
282




62
9-12



62
  SZULC Wiktoria (2005 #39065 LO 10458)
SKS 40 Warszawa (MAZ)
62
282




62
9-12



62
317 FIRSZT Alicja (2004 #40518 LO 7957)
NADWIŚLANIN Płock (MAZ)
62
285


62
9-12





62
318 SATŁAWA Aleksandra (2004 #37308 LO 982)
GLKS ORLĘTA Krosnowice (DŚL)
62
287
62
9-12







62
319 SATŁAWA Adrianna (2002 #35730 LO 981)
GLKS ORLĘTA Krosnowice (DŚL)
62
288
62
9-12







62
320 BROMBOSZCZ Barbara (1951 #4115 LO 964)
GLKS ORLĘTA Krosnowice (DŚL)
62
289
62
9-12







62
321 GRABOWSKA Agata (1989 #4050 LO 2645)
TG SOKÓŁ Brwinów (MAZ)
62
290
62
9-12







62
322 KĘSICKA Julia (2002 #42870 LO 2538)
KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ)
62
291
62
9-12







62
323 GRĄDZ Laura (2003 #45909 LO 6479)
UKS ZALEW Stepnica (ZPM)
60
294




60
11-12



60
  WÓJTOWICZ Karolina (2005 #40967 LO 2963)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
60
294




60
11-12



60
325 GILEWSKA Kinga (1994 #22331 LO 535)
KS GALAXY Białystok (PDL)
60
296
60
11-12







60
326 KAWECKA Natalia (1999 #29408 LO 6026)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
59
297
59
12







59
327 CHWOJKO Jagoda (2004 #39391 LO 10746)
niestow. woj. PKR (PKR)
57
300
57
13







57
328 OSSOWSKA Nina (2002 #41474 LO 437)
MKS ROKITA Brzeg Dolny (DŚL)
56
301




56
13-14



56
329 TOPÓR Marzena (1997 #35769 LO 867)
LKS Piotrowice (MŁP)
56
302
56
13-14







56
330 GRABOWSKA Katarzyna (1988 #15843 LO 9041)
niestow. woj. WLP (WLP)
55
304
55
14







55
  NASIONEK Dorota (1975 #48361 LO 6494)
UKS ZALEW Stepnica (ZPM)
55
304
55
14







55
332 MARUSZAK Emilia (2006 #39462 LO 1792)
KS GOTYK Toruń (KPM)
53
306


53
13-16





53
333 JAKONIUK Gabriela (2002 #33480 LO 458)
KS SYGNAŁ Lublin (LLS)
53
307
53
13-16







53
334 RYŻEWSKA Agata (1999 #40575 LO 7751)
LZS TS Zaręba (DŚL)
53
308
53
13-16







53
335 MALISZEWSKA Agata (1992 #11740 LO 7318)
UKS SKOCZEK Sopot (POM)
52
309
52
15







52
336 TAFELSKA Natalia (2003 #40112 LO 6912)
UKS CZTERNASTKA Poznań (WLP)
52
310
52
15







52
337 DRACZYŃSKA Martyna (2006 #43468 LO 435)
MKS ROKITA Brzeg Dolny (DŚL)
51
311




51
15-16



51
338 GUŹLECKA Katja (2010 #46724 LO 2295)
IKTS NOTEĆ Inowrocław (KPM)
50
312
50
16







50
339 STOLIK Olga (1998 #49687 LO 4680)
POLONIA Środa Wielk. (WLP)
48
313
48
17







48
340 ZGIERSKA Aleksandra (2007 #46500 LO 2964)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
44
317


44
17-20





44
341 RADZIK Martyna (2002 #35226 LO 2811)
UKTS SOKÓŁ Orzesze (ŚLS)
42
318
17
33-48



25
25-32



42
342 KILJANEK Barbara (1990 #10212 LO )
()
42
320


42
19-20





42
343 GAWLICZEK Marta (2002 #49676 LO 4606)
GUKS LIDER Gaszowice (ŚLS)
42
321
17
33-48

25
25-32





42
  WYSTYRK Marcelina (2002 #49675 LO 4605)
GUKS LIDER Gaszowice (ŚLS)
42
321
17
33-48

25
25-32





42
345 MAZUR Maja (2007 #45639 LO 4517)
FKS STAL Kraśnik (LLS)
40
323




40
17-24



40
346 BYTOF Magdalena (2005 #44745 LO 7201)
SMS Włodawa (LLS)
40
326
40
17-24







40
347 TATYSIAK Paulina (2001 #44916 LO 1113)
KS OGNIWO Chełm (LLS)
40
327
40
17-24







40
348 PUSTELNIK Kamila (2004 #41090 LO 3014)
JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS)
34
328
17
33-48



17
33-48



34
349 TRĄBKA Oliwia (2004 #47657 LO 7379)
UKS ŻACZEK Fajsławice (LLS)
29
331
29
25-26







29
350 JASTRZĘBSKA Dajana (1996 #25849 LO 9747)
SIEM. Siemianowice Ś. (ŚLS)
25
332




25
25-32



25
351 KUCHARCZYK Agata (1999 #39154 LO 9876)
LKS STRAŻAK Mikołów (ŚLS)
25
333


25
25-32





25
  KUCHARCZYK Agnieszka (1999 #39155 LO 9877)
LKS STRAŻAK Mikołów (ŚLS)
25
333


25
25-32





25
353 OCHMAN Agnieszka (1995 #28783 LO 3862)
UKS HURAGAN Sosnowiec (ŚLS)
25
335
25
25-32







25
354 RAKOWSKA Magdalena (2005 #39226 LO 191)
KU AZS UJD Częstochowa (ŚLS)
25
336
25
25-32







25
355 CIEŚLIK Faustyna (2005 #40806 LO 577)
KS Mysław (ŚLS)
17
337




17
33-48



17
356 LEWANDOWSKA Weronika (2000 #37107 LO 3100)
AKS Mikołów (ŚLS)
17
338
17
33-48







17
357 KLOCZKOWSKA Nadia (2003 #44475 LO 2994)
JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS)
17
339
17
33-48







17
358 MAZUR Klaudia (2003 #42180 LO 190)
KU AZS UJD Częstochowa (ŚLS)
17
340
17
33-48







17
  POTEMPA Roksana (2001 #30801 LO 3013)
JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS)
17
340
17
33-48







17