Ogólnopolskie rankingi
# | Zawodnik | Rkg 0 | EW | 2. GPP | EW | 3. GPP | EWIMP | IMP | EW | 1. GPP | P-ty |
1 |
SPRZĄCZAK Fabian (2009 #45757 LO 10842) MUKS START Nadarzyn (MAZ) POL |
247 1 |
|
79 7 |
|
68 12 |
42 2 |
85 5-8 |
|
94 2 |
258 |
2 |
MICHNA Samuel (2009 #42168 LO 4433) UKS LIS Sierakowice (POM) POL |
240 2 |
|
74 9 |
|
81 6 |
|
70 9-16 |
|
100 1 |
255 |
3 |
PAKUŁA Aleks (2009 #47314 LO 6771) KTS Sieradz (ŁDZ) POL |
232 3 |
|
81 6 |
|
74 9 |
42 2 |
70 9-16 |
|
82 3-4 |
237 |
4 |
FLAUMENHAFT Szymon (2009 #48346 LO 6463) PKS KOLPING Jarosław (PKR) POL |
214 5 |
|
72 10 |
|
70 11 |
39 3-4 |
70 9-16 |
|
82 3-4 |
224 |
5 |
SZYMCZAK Wojciech (2009 #43269 LO 919) MLKS PIAST Kruszwica (KPM) POL |
215 4 |
|
68 12 |
|
79 7 |
40 3 |
60 17-32 |
|
71 5-8 |
218 |
6 |
WNĘK Krzysztof (2009 #44388 LO 2760) TKS GRANIT Strzelin (DŚL) POL |
202 6 |
|
50 20 |
|
72 10 |
39 3-4 |
60 17-32 |
|
71 5-8 |
203 |
7 |
MRUGAŁA Jan (2010 #47455 LO 4029) KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP) POL |
182 7 |
40 1 |
63 14 |
|
59 16 |
45 1 |
60 17-32 |
|
71 5-8 |
194 |
8 |
PERKOWSKI Kacper (2009 #46363 LO 7724) UKS ATS Białystok (PDL) POL |
168 8 |
|
54 18 |
|
54 18 |
45 1 |
60 17-32 |
|
71 5-8 |
185 |
9 |
PAJORSKI Mateusz (2009 #49071 LO 1609) UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP) POL |
152 11 |
37 2 |
48 21-24 |
|
44 33-40 |
|
60 17-32 |
|
62 9-12 |
170 |
10 |
GAWLAS Mateusz (2009 #45186 LO 202) Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS) POL |
150 12 |
37 2 |
44 33-40 |
31 5-6 |
46 25-32 |
39 3-4 |
60 17-32 |
|
62 9-12 |
168 |
11 |
BURAKOWSKI Patryk (2009 #46631 LO 4451) UKS RETURN Piaseczno (MAZ) POL |
156 9 |
|
43 41-48 |
|
48 21-24 |
34 5-8 |
60 17-32 |
|
59 13-16 |
167 |
12 |
DOBOSZ Jakub (2010 #45752 LO 4999) BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ) POL |
152 10 |
37 2 |
46 25-32 |
40 1 |
46 25-32 |
34 5-8 |
60 17-32 |
|
52 25-32 |
158 |
13 |
ZIEMBA Bartosz (2009 #47063 LO 9484) GKTS Giżycko (WMZ) POL |
136 14 |
40 1 |
42 49-56 |
35 3 |
43 41-48 |
38 4 |
50 33-48 |
|
59 13-16 |
152 |
14 |
KORZUS Julian (2010 #45726 LO 5582) ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM) POL |
136 15 |
30 7 |
44 33-40 |
32 5 |
42 49-56 |
37 5 |
50 33-48 |
|
55 17-24 |
149 |
15 |
BURAKOWSKI Konrad (2009 #46630 LO 4449) UKS RETURN Piaseczno (MAZ) POL |
139 13 |
|
43 41-48 |
35 3 |
43 41-48 |
34 5-8 |
50 33-48 |
|
55 17-24 |
148 |
16 |
TOMASZEWSKI Kacper (2009 #45595 LO 2786) UKTS SOKÓŁ Orzesze (ŚLS) POL |
134 16 |
31 5-6 |
43 41-48 |
26 9-12 |
48 21-24 |
30 9-12 |
|
|
55 17-24 |
146 |
17 |
MARCZAK Cyprian (2009 #45795 LO 7293) KOSZALINIANIN Koszalin (ZPM) POL |
130 17 |
|
41 57-64 |
37 2 |
43 41-48 |
38 4 |
|
|
59 13-16 |
143 |
18 |
KAŁUŻA Tomasz (2009 #46333 LO 2784) UKTS SOKÓŁ Orzesze (ŚLS) POL |
121 21 |
35 3 |
36 E |
40 1 |
41 57-64 |
39 3-4 |
|
|
62 9-12 |
142 |
19 |
ORSZULAK Kamil (2009 #46823 LO 206) Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS) POL |
129 18 |
26 9-12 |
42 49-56 |
29 7-8 |
30 E |
30 9-12 |
45 49-64 |
|
55 17-24 |
142 |
20 |
SZARY Piotr (2009 #46674 LO 210) Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS) POL |
119 22 |
29 7-8 |
30 E |
26 9-12 |
41 57-64 |
36 5-6 |
|
|
62 9-12 |
139 |
21 |
SUŁEK Bartosz (2009 #48390 LO 4171) LKTS Luboń (WLP) POL |
123 19 |
37 2 |
|
37 2 |
41 57-64 |
40 3 |
45 49-64 |
|
52 25-32 |
138 |
22 |
TUREK Oliwier (2009 #47057 LO 305) RKS CUKROWNIK Chybie (ŚLS) POL |
116 23 |
33 4 |
41 57-64 |
37 2 |
42 49-56 |
33 7-8 |
|
|
48 33-40 |
131 |
23 |
DUBINIAK Patryk (2009 #47489 LO 4453) UKS RETURN Piaseczno (MAZ) POL |
123 20 |
40 1 |
41 57-64 |
37 2 |
38 E |
29 10-13 |
|
|
48 33-40 |
127 |
24 |
KACZOROWSKI Leon (2009 #44990 LO 7434) MTS Kwidzyn (POM) POL |
99 41 |
35 3 |
|
35 3 |
36 E |
|
|
37 2 |
55 17-24 |
126 |
25 |
GŁUSZKIEWICZ Jan (2010 #44992 LO 7431) MTS Kwidzyn (POM) POL |
112 26 |
33 4 |
|
33 4 |
34 E |
|
45 49-64 |
|
46 41-48 |
125 |
26 |
SUKURENKO Karol (2010 #50662 LO 2592) KTS Kołobrzeg (ZPM) POL |
101 35 |
32 5 |
|
33 4 |
|
36 5-6 |
|
40 1 |
55 17-24 |
124 |
27 |
TURECKI Jakub (2011 #46010 LO 1598) UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP) POL |
100 36 |
26 9-12 |
27 E |
29 8 |
30 E |
39 3-4 |
|
37 2 |
55 17-24 |
124 |
28 |
MENCEL Tomasz (2009 #45784 LO 4092) OKS Olesno (OPO) POL |
113 24 |
31 6 |
|
37 2 |
|
42 2 |
45 49-64 |
|
42 49-56 |
124 |
29 |
GOLATA Jan (2009 #50664 LO 8412) PEŁCZ Górki Noteckie (LBU) POL |
100 37 |
29 8 |
|
33 4 |
|
38 4 |
|
40 1 |
52 25-32 |
123 |
30 |
FABISIAK Tomasz (2009 #45760 LO 5000) BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ) POL |
113 25 |
35 3 |
|
33 4 |
34 E |
34 5-8 |
|
|
52 25-32 |
121 |
31 |
MUSIAŁ Sebastian (2010 #49064 LO 186) UMLKS Radomsko (ŁDZ) POL |
97 44 |
33 4 |
|
31 6 |
|
33 7-8 |
|
37 2 |
52 25-32 |
118 |
32 |
GRYCUK Szymon (2009 #50361 LO 7717) UKS ATS Białystok (PDL) POL |
103 32 |
33 4 |
|
33 4 |
|
37 5 |
|
40 1 |
48 33-40 |
118 |
33 |
ŁĄCKI Piotr (2010 #49820 LO 7258) KS START Nowy Sącz (MŁP) POL |
92 53 |
31 6 |
|
31 6 |
|
30 9-12 |
|
40 1 |
55 17-24 |
117 |
34 |
KEMPKA Iwo (2009 #45713 LO 1903) DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ) POL |
96 48 |
29 7-8 |
|
33 4 |
34 E |
31 9-10 |
|
40 1 |
52 25-32 |
117 |
35 |
WIECZOREK Piotr (2009 #47380 LO 5210) KS POLONIA Śmigiel (WLP) POL |
100 38 |
31 6 |
32 E |
27 9-10 |
28 E |
37 5 |
|
40 1 |
48 33-40 |
117 |
36 |
KWAPIŚ Adam (2009 #46989 LO 3865) DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ) POL |
101 34 |
31 6 |
|
32 5 |
|
36 5-6 |
|
40 1 |
48 33-40 |
116 |
37 |
LEPICH David (2011 #49398 LO 852) LZS Żywocice (OPO) POL |
104 31 |
|
|
31 5-6 |
|
38 4 |
|
40 1 |
46 41-48 |
115 |
38 |
KUKLA Karol (2009 #47592 LO 6405) UKS KĘPA Dębica (PKR) POL |
97 45 |
31 6 |
32 E |
31 6 |
32 E |
31 10 |
|
40 1 |
48 33-40 |
112 |
39 |
RUDOLF Wiktor (2009 #47310 LO 241) LUKS Chełmno (KPM) POL |
98 43 |
32 5 |
|
27 9-10 |
28 E |
34 7 |
|
40 1 |
46 41-48 |
112 |
40 |
BOBER Wiktor (2010 #49592 LO 9325) ORLICZ 1924 Suchedniów (ŚWI) POL |
112 27 |
33 4 |
|
35 3 |
|
37 5 |
|
40 1 |
40 57-64 |
112 |
41 |
MECH Bartosz (2009 #45408 LO 7115) UKS ORLIK Gdynia (POM) POL |
105 29 |
30 7 |
|
30 7 |
|
42 2 |
|
40 1 |
|
112 |
42 |
MATYSIAK Mikołaj (2010 #46408 LO 10843) MUKS START Nadarzyn (MAZ) POL |
72 93 |
26 9-12 |
|
22 13-16 |
|
24 14-17 |
|
40 1 |
59 13-16 |
109 |
43 |
LEWICKI Ksawery (2009 #49590 LO 9327) ORLICZ 1924 Suchedniów (ŚWI) POL |
104 30 |
26 9-12 |
|
31 6 |
|
38 4 |
|
37 2 |
40 57-64 |
109 |
44 |
ZAJĄC Mikołaj (2009 #48424 LO 213) Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS) POL |
90 55 |
26 9-12 |
27 E |
29 7-8 |
30 E |
30 9-12 |
|
37 2 |
48 33-40 |
108 |
45 |
SZRENIAWA-SZTAJNERT Marcel (2011 #46751 LO 10849) MUKS START Nadarzyn (MAZ) POL |
94 51 |
26 9-12 |
27 E |
30 5-8 |
31 E |
24 14-17 |
|
|
48 33-40 |
106 |
46 |
STANIOWSKI Dawid (2010 #49203 LO 2928) LKS ODRA Głoska (DŚL) POL |
94 49 |
29 8 |
30 E |
29 8 |
|
34 5-8 |
|
40 1 |
42 49-56 |
106 |
47 |
MARCHEWKA Rafał (2009 #45737 LO 1605) UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP) POL |
91 54 |
33 4 |
34 E |
26 9-12 |
27 E |
30 9-12 |
|
35 3 |
42 49-56 |
106 |
48 |
KRZYŻANOWSKI Jakub (2010 #48016 LO 2407) KS GOTYK Toruń (KPM) POL |
88 59 |
25 11-12 |
|
29 8 |
30 E |
28 11-12 |
|
37 2 |
46 41-48 |
104 |
49 |
KALINOWSKI Przemysław (2009 #47029 LO 9899) KS OGNIWO Chełm (LLS) POL |
88 60 |
|
|
31 5-6 |
|
27 9-16 |
|
40 1 |
46 41-48 |
104 |
50 |
RYŻEWSKI Maciej (2010 #46731 LO 9526) LUKS GOKSIT Suchowola (PDL) POL |
99 40 |
32 5 |
|
29 7-8 |
|
35 6 |
|
37 2 |
|
104 |
51 |
KRÓLICKI Tymoteusz (2010 #47962 LO 7638) GROT-MICHAŁ Werbkowice (LLS) POL |
100 39 |
31 5-6 |
|
27 10 |
|
34 5-8 |
|
37 2 |
|
102 |
52 |
CHABINIAK Radosław (2009 #45788 LO 9361) FIBER Nowogród Bobrz. (LBU) POL |
103 33 |
33 4 |
|
31 6 |
|
35 6 |
|
33 4 |
|
101 |
53 |
MALINOWSKI Tobiasz (2009 #45197 LO 35) KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS) POL |
80 79 |
26 9-12 |
|
26 9-12 |
27 E |
25 13-16 |
|
35 3 |
46 41-48 |
99 |
54 |
PIENIĄŻEK Maciej (2010 #49333 LO 5091) UKS CZARNI Pieszcz (ZPM) POL |
96 47 |
31 6 |
|
31 6 |
|
33 7-8 |
|
35 3 |
|
99 |
55 |
BABIAK Filip (2010 #48277 LO 9359) FIBER Nowogród Bobrz. (LBU) POL |
94 50 |
32 5 |
|
30 7 |
|
32 9 |
|
35 3 |
|
99 |
56 |
SIEKIERA Dawid (2009 #51139 LO 845) LZS Żywocice (OPO) POL |
63 110 |
|
|
29 7-8 |
|
34 5-8 |
|
35 3 |
|
98 |
57 |
ZORNIG Jakub (2010 #49189 LO 4648) STS Dębno (ZPM) POL |
60 116 |
|
|
27 9-10 |
|
33 7-8 |
|
37 2 |
|
97 |
58 |
GURBISZ Antoni (2009 #48887 LO 4537) UKS KOSYNIER Sobowidz (POM) POL |
88 62 |
31 6 |
|
31 6 |
|
|
|
35 3 |
|
97 |
59 |
KEMPKA Krzysztof (2010 #45714 LO 1904) DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ) POL |
80 78 |
26 9-12 |
|
26 9-12 |
|
28 11-14 |
|
31 5-6 |
42 49-56 |
96 |
60 |
PIONTEK Aleksander (2009 #50215 LO 5482) GMINA Strzelce Opol. (OPO) POL |
82 73 |
|
|
26 9-12 |
|
30 9-12 |
|
37 2 |
40 57-64 |
96 |
61 |
MACIEJSKI Karol (2010 #50690 LO 8761) KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI) POL |
89 57 |
26 9-12 |
|
30 7 |
|
33 8 |
|
33 4 |
|
96 |
62 |
WILIŃSKI Antoni (2010 #50147 LO 2275) LKS OMEGA Kleszczów (ŁDZ) POL |
80 77 |
25 12 |
|
23 14 |
|
30 9-12 |
|
30 7 |
40 57-64 |
95 |
63 |
KLINOWSKI Marek (2009 #47810 LO 10858) KS Nadarzyn (MAZ) POL |
93 52 |
30 5-8 |
31 E |
26 9-12 |
27 E |
29 10-13 |
|
35 3 |
|
95 |
64 |
WŚCIUBIAK Hubert (2009 #47302 LO 3107) GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ) POL |
87 63 |
26 11 |
|
30 7 |
|
30 9-12 |
|
35 3 |
|
95 |
65 |
BŁASZCZYK Natan (2010 #46988 LO 3861) DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ) POL |
97 46 |
32 5 |
|
33 4 |
|
30 9-12 |
|
|
|
95 |
66 |
JAROS Ksawier (2009 #49721 LO 6157) KS STELLA Gniezno (WLP) POL |
80 76 |
|
|
25 11-12 |
|
32 9 |
|
37 2 |
|
94 |
67 |
PARUCH Wiktor (2010 #46816 LO 5108) MOSM Tychy (ŚLS) POL |
69 100 |
16 17-24 |
|
22 13-16 |
|
25 13-16 |
|
31 5-6 |
46 41-48 |
93 |
68 |
HORBEJCZUK Oskar (2009 #50685 LO 9607) WITNICZANIN Witnica (LBU) POL |
56 125 |
|
|
27 10 |
|
29 10-13 |
|
37 2 |
|
93 |
69 |
GARDYNIK Oliwier (2009 #51039 LO 7389) MRKS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
86 64 |
28 9 |
|
26 11 |
|
32 9 |
|
33 4 |
|
93 |
70 |
GOLEŃ Paweł (2009 #45966 LO 3537) KTS Krościenko Wyżne (PKR) POL |
77 85 |
25 12 |
|
27 10 |
|
25 13-16 |
|
37 2 |
40 57-64 |
92 |
71 |
TWORKOWSKI Szymon (2011 #50742 LO 7531) SŁONECZNY S. Białystok (PDL) POL |
57 123 |
|
|
26 9-12 |
|
31 10 |
|
35 3 |
|
92 |
72 |
KANIOWSKI Konrad (2010 #47304 LO 3108) GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ) POL |
86 65 |
29 8 |
|
27 10 |
|
30 9-12 |
|
33 4 |
|
92 |
73 |
KORZENIEWSKI Andrzej (2009 #47033 LO 8696) KS AZS UWM Olsztyn (WMZ) POL |
83 70 |
|
|
26 9-12 |
|
28 11-14 |
|
37 2 |
|
91 |
74 |
SOWA Sebastian (2009 #46795 LO 1976) MKS ROKITA Brzeg Dolny (DŚL) POL |
89 58 |
27 10 |
|
28 9 |
|
30 10-11 |
|
33 4 |
|
91 |
75 |
GIERACH Patryk (2010 #46987 LO 3863) DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ) POL |
88 61 |
30 7 |
|
29 8 |
|
25 13-16 |
|
32 5 |
|
91 |
76 |
KOMOROWICZ Kamil (2010 #51026 LO 8759) KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI) POL |
59 117 |
|
|
28 9 |
|
31 9-10 |
|
32 5 |
|
91 |
77 |
SZYMIK Jakub (2009 #45591 LO 3480) TS KUŹNIA Rybnik (ŚLS) POL |
70 97 |
22 13-16 |
|
22 13-16 |
23 E |
25 13-16 |
|
33 4 |
42 49-56 |
90 |
78 |
MANDOK Marcel (2010 #50213 LO 5493) GMINA Strzelce Opol. (OPO) POL |
86 66 |
26 9-12 |
|
26 9-12 |
|
30 9-12 |
|
33 4 |
|
89 |
79 |
BALIŃSKI Filip (2009 #49140 LO 372) KS Dąbcze (WLP) POL |
82 72 |
20 17 |
21 E |
27 9-10 |
|
30 9-12 |
|
32 5 |
|
89 |
80 |
PARKOŁA Bartosz (2010 #47259 LO 79) GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU) POL |
90 56 |
31 6 |
|
26 11 |
|
29 10-13 |
|
29 8 |
|
89 |
81 |
POST Wiktor (2010 #51042 LO 7386) MRKS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
77 84 |
20 17 |
|
22 15 |
|
35 6 |
|
31 6 |
|
88 |
82 |
TUSIŃSKI Damian (2009 #48451 LO 166) GKTS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
98 42 |
29 8 |
|
20 17 |
|
39 3-4 |
|
|
|
88 |
83 |
PILCH Mikołaj (2011 #49492 LO 1597) UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP) POL |
40 171 |
5 33-40 |
|
16 17-24 |
17 E |
18 17-24 |
|
26 9-12 |
52 25-32 |
87 |
84 |
CZARNOGRECKI Wiktor (2011 #47255 LO 3721) BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU) POL |
80 80 |
27 10 |
|
29 8 |
|
24 14-17 |
|
31 6 |
|
87 |
85 |
CIOSMAK Maciej (2009 #50966 LO 4707) UKS HURAGAN Sosnowiec (ŚLS) POL |
50 143 |
16 17-24 |
|
16 17-24 |
|
18 17-24 |
|
40 1 |
52 25-32 |
86 |
86 |
BOGUSZ Krzysztof (2009 #46647 LO 1130) GOKIS Kąty Wrocławskie (DŚL) POL |
74 90 |
25 12 |
26 E |
|
|
23 16-17 |
|
37 2 |
|
86 |
87 |
KUBOSZEK Miłosz (2011 #49773 LO 7318) KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL) POL |
58 120 |
13 21-23 |
|
19 18 |
|
26 14-15 |
|
35 3 |
40 57-64 |
85 |
88 |
DZIKOŃSKI Dominik (2010 #49434 LO 2874) LUKS ABC ŻAK Pisanica (WMZ) POL |
66 103 |
22 13-16 |
|
16 17-24 |
|
28 11-14 |
|
35 3 |
|
85 |
89 |
SZYNKIEWICZ Michał (2010 #50657 LO 1507) TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL) POL |
54 133 |
|
|
26 9-12 |
|
28 12 |
|
31 6 |
|
85 |
90 |
SZCZYGŁO Mateusz (2009 #48713 LO 7388) MRKS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
76 87 |
23 14 |
|
19 18 |
|
34 7 |
|
28 9 |
|
85 |
91 |
KOPANIA Piotr (2010 #48276 LO 9364) FIBER Nowogród Bobrz. (LBU) POL |
82 71 |
25 12 |
|
14 22 |
|
33 8 |
|
27 10 |
|
85 |
92 |
CZECH Michał (2010 #49547 LO 3917) STS ŁOK Brynica (OPO) POL |
82 75 |
26 9-12 |
|
26 9-12 |
|
25 13-16 |
|
32 5 |
|
84 |
93 |
KUTA Michał (2009 #50566 LO 5860) LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS) POL |
71 95 |
22 13-16 |
|
22 13-16 |
|
27 9-16 |
|
33 4 |
|
82 |
94 |
SKRZYPCZAK Maciej (2009 #46412 LO 4416) KTS Wijewo (WLP) POL |
78 81 |
26 11 |
|
25 11-12 |
|
25 13-16 |
|
31 6 |
|
82 |
95 |
HERMAN Miłosz (2009 #48853 LO 74) GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU) POL |
84 69 |
28 9 |
|
20 17 |
|
24 14-17 |
|
30 7 |
|
82 |
96 |
HERMAN Mateusz (2009 #48852 LO 73) GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU) POL |
85 67 |
30 7 |
|
18 19 |
|
24 14-17 |
|
28 9 |
|
82 |
97 |
DZIESZKO Adam (2010 #50532 LO 9521) LUKS GOKSIT Suchowola (PDL) POL |
82 74 |
29 8 |
|
26 9-12 |
|
27 13 |
|
25 11-12 |
|
82 |
98 |
BUKOWSKI Franciszek (2009 #48495 LO 4998) BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ) POL |
70 99 |
22 13-16 |
|
22 13-16 |
|
10 26-29 |
|
37 2 |
|
81 |
99 |
CZARNOF Marcel (2009 #51059 LO 8519) UKS ZALEW Stepnica (ZPM) POL |
48 148 |
|
|
18 17-20 |
|
30 9-12 |
|
33 4 |
|
81 |
100 |
KĘDZIERSKI Grzegorz (2009 #49160 LO 9436) SKTS DWÓJKA Kraśnik (LLS) POL |
71 94 |
22 13-16 |
|
22 13-16 |
|
27 9-16 |
|
31 5-6 |
|
80 |
101 |
MROCZEK Oskar (2010 #46750 LO 10845) MUKS START Nadarzyn (MAZ) POL |
70 98 |
26 9-12 |
27 E |
22 13-16 |
23 E |
20 18-21 |
|
30 7 |
|
80 |
102 |
FORMELA Oliwier (2011 #50384 LO 6884) UKS REMUS Miechucino (POM) POL |
67 102 |
25 12 |
|
17 20 |
|
25 13-16 |
|
30 7 |
|
80 |
103 |
WRONA Krzysztof (2010 #45529 LO 9907) SL KALINA SALOS Lublin (LLS) POL |
44 157 |
25 11-12 |
|
19 17-18 |
|
|
|
35 3 |
|
79 |
104 |
GRABOWSKI Maksymilian (2010 #48605 LO 5570) ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM) POL |
74 91 |
22 13-16 |
|
22 13-16 |
23 E |
18 17-24 |
|
33 4 |
|
78 |
105 |
SOSNOWSKI Szymon (2009 #51062 LO 8529) UKS ZALEW Stepnica (ZPM) POL |
47 155 |
|
|
21 15-16 |
|
26 13-14 |
|
31 6 |
|
78 |
106 |
JUSTYŃSKI Maciej (2010 #51153 LO 1493) TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL) POL |
48 149 |
|
|
19 17-19 |
|
29 11 |
|
30 7 |
|
78 |
107 |
STACHOWIAK Adam (2011 #48883 LO 7248) KS AZS UWM Olsztyn (WMZ) POL |
78 83 |
26 9-12 |
|
26 9-12 |
|
16 19-26 |
|
26 9-12 |
|
78 |
108 |
STROIŃSKI Stanisław (2010 #46410 LO ) () POL |
85 68 |
30 5-8 |
31 E |
26 9-12 |
27 E |
20 18-21 |
|
|
|
78 |
109 |
DANIELEWICZ Jan (2010 #48092 LO 8106) PIONIER Kleszczewo (WLP) POL |
44 158 |
24 13 |
25 E |
9 25-28 |
10 E |
|
|
35 3 |
42 49-56 |
77 |
110 |
KRZEBIETKE Hubert (2011 #47774 LO 6885) UKS REMUS Miechucino (POM) POL |
73 92 |
17 20 |
|
9 27 |
|
33 8 |
|
27 10 |
|
77 |
111 |
STEFANOWICZ Oleg (2009 #49831 LO 1390) WARMIA Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ) POL |
61 115 |
22 13-16 |
|
|
|
23 15-18 |
|
31 5-6 |
|
76 |
112 |
KRZYŻANOWSKI Szymon (2010 #47256 LO 3739) BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU) POL |
71 96 |
19 18 |
|
25 12 |
|
24 14-17 |
|
26 11 |
|
75 |
113 |
MEKSUŁA Maksymilian (2009 #49517 LO 2334) LKS JAR Kielnarowa (PKR) POL |
75 89 |
26 11 |
|
24 13 |
|
25 13-16 |
|
7 30-31 |
|
75 |
114 |
BLACHA Adrian (2009 #50834 LO ) () POL |
75 88 |
26 11 |
|
18 19 |
|
31 10 |
|
|
|
75 |
115 |
MARJANEK Nataniel (2009 #49564 LO 6253) UKS TOP Solec Kujawski (KPM) POL |
65 106 |
16 17-24 |
|
22 13-16 |
|
27 9-16 |
|
25 11-12 |
|
74 |
116 |
DYGAS Dawid (2009 #49697 LO 7140) UKS PŁOMIEŃ Limanowa (MŁP) POL |
68 101 |
16 17-24 |
|
22 13-16 |
|
30 9-12 |
|
22 13-16 |
|
74 |
117 |
PIOTRKOWSKI Rafał (2010 #49765 LO 1908) DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ) POL |
55 130 |
16 17-24 |
|
16 17-24 |
|
23 15-18 |
|
33 4 |
|
72 |
118 |
WALKOWIAK Konrad (2009 #45993 LO 6233) UKS CZTERNASTKA Poznań (WLP) POL |
51 138 |
17 20 |
|
7 29-32 |
|
25 13-16 |
|
30 7 |
|
72 |
119 |
KOŁODZIEJ Szymon (2009 #47634 LO 8709) LUKS ORZEŁ Rynarzewo (KPM) POL |
62 113 |
22 13-16 |
|
16 17-24 |
17 E |
18 17-24 |
|
31 6 |
|
71 |
120 |
PISARZOWSKI Witold (2010 #47767 LO 38) KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS) POL |
56 126 |
22 13-16 |
|
16 17-24 |
|
18 17-24 |
|
31 5-6 |
|
71 |
121 |
MRÓZ Szymon (2011 #48720 LO 9897) KS OGNIWO Chełm (LLS) POL |
40 169 |
|
|
19 17-18 |
|
21 17-18 |
|
31 5-6 |
|
71 |
122 |
WĘŻYK Mateusz (2009 #46411 LO 10844) MUKS START Nadarzyn (MAZ) POL |
65 108 |
22 13-16 |
|
13 21-24 |
|
20 18-21 |
|
29 8 |
|
71 |
123 |
SOLUS Wiktor (2009 #47031 LO 2223) MSZS Świdwin (ZPM) POL |
106 28 |
35 3 |
|
|
|
36 5-6 |
|
|
|
71 |
124 |
MILCZARSKI Igor (2009 #50723 LO 4599) UKS ALFA Gostynin (MAZ) POL |
51 140 |
18 17-20 |
|
18 17-20 |
|
15 22-25 |
|
33 4 |
|
69 |
125 |
OLECHNOWICZ Maciej (2009 #49688 LO 3092) KS GWIAZDA Bydgoszcz (KPM) POL |
51 136 |
8 25-32 |
|
8 25-32 |
|
27 9-16 |
|
32 5 |
|
67 |
126 |
KOZIŃSKI Maciej (2009 #49689 LO 7390) MRKS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
51 137 |
8 25-32 |
|
|
|
27 9-16 |
|
32 5 |
|
67 |
127 |
LUNKOWSKI Adrian (2010 #50832 LO 7114) UKS ORLIK Gdynia (POM) POL |
54 134 |
15 21 |
|
14 22 |
|
25 13-16 |
|
26 11 |
|
66 |
128 |
ROCHON Grzegorz (2010 #49770 LO 1913) DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ) POL |
66 104 |
16 17-24 |
|
22 13-16 |
|
28 11-14 |
|
|
|
66 |
129 |
JUREK Wojciech (2010 #49063 LO 3087) KS GWIAZDA Bydgoszcz (KPM) POL |
65 107 |
16 17-24 |
|
16 17-24 |
|
27 9-16 |
|
22 13-16 |
|
65 |
130 |
DYMIŃSKI Kacper (2009 #47234 LO 5559) ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM) POL |
51 139 |
|
|
16 17-24 |
17 E |
18 17-24 |
|
29 8 |
|
64 |
131 |
LINKOWSKI Filip (2010 #51106 LO 6518) GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU) POL |
41 166 |
|
|
24 13 |
|
17 18-25 |
|
23 14 |
|
64 |
132 |
STACHOWIAK Kajetan (2009 #48873 LO 7245) KS AZS UWM Olsztyn (WMZ) POL |
77 86 |
26 9-12 |
|
22 13-16 |
|
16 19-26 |
|
|
|
64 |
133 |
RUSOK Tobiasz (2009 #45662 LO 3662) MUKS JEDYNKA Pszów (ŚLS) POL |
50 141 |
16 17-24 |
|
16 17-24 |
|
18 17-24 |
|
29 7-8 |
|
63 |
134 |
PROŚNIEWSKI Adam (2010 #50562 LO 1970) MKS ROKITA Brzeg Dolny (DŚL) POL |
56 128 |
18 17-20 |
|
13 21-24 |
|
17 20-23 |
|
28 9 |
|
63 |
135 |
DOMAŃSKI Gabriel (2009 #50623 LO 10560) UKS ŻAK Gierałtowiec (DŚL) POL |
63 111 |
21 15-16 |
|
21 15-16 |
|
21 18-19 |
|
|
|
63 |
136 |
ŁUKASZEWSKI Paweł (2009 #47637 LO 8714) LUKS ORZEŁ Rynarzewo (KPM) POL |
57 124 |
22 13-16 |
|
16 17-24 |
17 E |
18 17-24 |
|
22 13-16 |
|
62 |
137 |
MADEJ Franciszek (2011 #45710 LO 1905) DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ) POL |
48 151 |
16 17-24 |
|
16 17-24 |
|
16 19-26 |
|
29 7-8 |
|
61 |
138 |
DOMAGAŁA Mateusz (2010 #46331 LO 4655) SIEM. Siemianowice Ś. (ŚLS) POL |
48 153 |
16 17-24 |
|
16 17-24 |
|
|
|
29 7-8 |
|
61 |
139 |
MARDOSZ Maciej (2010 #48742 LO 142) UKS ROKICIE Szczytniki (MŁP) POL |
58 121 |
16 17-24 |
17 E |
16 17-24 |
17 E |
18 17-24 |
|
26 9-12 |
|
61 |
140 |
WARULIK Filip (2009 #47050 LO 1015) UKS Maków (ŁDZ) POL |
58 122 |
|
|
18 19 |
|
17 21-23 |
|
26 11 |
|
61 |
141 |
KARKOSZKA Jakub (2011 #49290 LO 5759) UKS PIAST Ostrzeszów (WLP) POL |
55 131 |
23 14 |
|
15 21 |
|
17 21-23 |
|
21 15-16 |
|
61 |
142 |
GIECEWICZ Aleksander (2011 #48557 LO 5346) MKS WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL) POL |
49 147 |
18 17-20 |
|
|
|
12 24-27 |
|
30 7 |
|
60 |
143 |
GRZEGOREK Igor (2010 #50875 LO 5712) LKS STOMIL Bełchatów (ŁDZ) POL |
40 170 |
|
|
20 17 |
|
20 17-20 |
|
20 17 |
|
60 |
144 |
RADZISZEWSKI Antoni (2010 #50579 LO 7244) KS AZS UWM Olsztyn (WMZ) POL |
66 105 |
22 13-16 |
|
22 13-16 |
|
16 19-26 |
|
|
|
60 |
145 |
KLAG Franciszek (2009 #47454 LO 4019) KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP) POL |
50 146 |
26 9-12 |
27 E |
|
|
|
|
32 5 |
|
59 |
146 |
RYBAK Maciej (2010 #49755 LO 6808) LUKS KUSY Laskowice (KPM) POL |
42 163 |
16 17-24 |
|
8 25-32 |
|
18 17-24 |
|
25 11-12 |
|
59 |
147 |
KACZKOWSKI Jakub (2009 #49506 LO 3737) BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU) POL |
65 109 |
21 16 |
|
19 18 |
|
17 18-25 |
|
19 18 |
|
59 |
148 |
JABŁONOWSKI Krzysztof (2010 #49767 LO 1910) DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ) POL |
43 161 |
16 17-24 |
|
11 25 |
|
16 19-26 |
|
26 9-12 |
|
58 |
149 |
WILK Anatol (2011 #51163 LO 5347) MKS WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL) POL |
28 189 |
|
|
11 25 |
|
17 20-23 |
|
29 8 |
|
57 |
150 |
ADAMCZYK Jan (2010 #51162 LO 5333) MKS WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL) POL |
25 195 |
|
|
13 21-24 |
|
12 24-27 |
|
31 6 |
|
56 |
151 |
MOLIŃSKI Jakub (2011 #50921 LO 1979) MKS ROKITA Brzeg Dolny (DŚL) POL |
30 185 |
13 21-23 |
|
|
|
17 20-23 |
|
26 11 |
|
56 |
152 |
KOGUT Kajetan (2010 #51141 LO 9362) FIBER Nowogród Bobrz. (LBU) POL |
32 179 |
|
|
15 21 |
|
17 18-25 |
|
24 13 |
|
56 |
153 |
BIERNACKI Wiktor (2009 #49059 LO 6796) LUKS KUSY Laskowice (KPM) POL |
56 127 |
16 17-24 |
|
16 17-24 |
|
18 17-24 |
|
22 13-16 |
|
56 |
154 |
ORSZULAK Mateusz (2011 #49311 LO 195) Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS) POL |
42 164 |
8 25-32 |
|
16 17-24 |
|
18 17-24 |
|
22 13-16 |
|
56 |
155 |
KOWALCZYK Bartosz (2011 #47456 LO 4035) KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP) POL |
34 175 |
16 17-24 |
|
|
|
18 17-24 |
|
22 13-16 |
|
56 |
156 |
PAKOWSKI Igor (2010 #49885 LO 8245) ŚKTS Świecie (KPM) POL |
41 168 |
8 25-32 |
|
16 17-24 |
17 E |
|
|
30 7 |
|
55 |
157 |
WRÓBLEWSKI Franciszek (2009 #51089 LO 7601) LUPUS KABATY Warszawa (MAZ) POL |
23 206 |
|
|
13 21-24 |
|
10 26-29 |
|
31 6 |
|
54 |
158 |
KUNA Jakub (2010 #50592 LO 9384) UKS Sucha Koszalińska (ZPM) POL |
21 213 |
|
|
21 15-16 |
|
|
|
32 5 |
|
53 |
159 |
TREDER Adam (2010 #48450 LO 165) GKTS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
29 187 |
|
|
11 25 |
|
18 17-24 |
|
24 13 |
|
53 |
160 |
GĄSIOROWSKI Piotr (2010 #51111 LO 9160) ULKS Ciechów (DŚL) POL |
25 195 |
|
|
13 21-24 |
|
12 24-27 |
|
27 10 |
|
52 |
161 |
AFRYKAŃSKI Wojciech (2011 #48013 LO 2418) KS GOTYK Toruń (KPM) POL |
25 198 |
16 17-24 |
|
8 25-32 |
9 E |
|
|
27 10 |
|
52 |
162 |
MARCINKOWSKI Dominik (2010 #51071 LO 2615) SPORTOWIEC Częstochowa (ŚLS) POL |
26 192 |
|
|
8 25-32 |
|
18 17-24 |
|
26 9-12 |
|
52 |
163 |
SKŁADOŃ Norbert (2010 #50585 LO 5129) MLKS NURT Przemyśl (PKR) POL |
63 112 |
27 10 |
|
25 12 |
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
164 |
KWIECIŃSKI Hubert (2011 #49233 LO 554) UKS SMECZ Konin (WLP) POL |
18 223 |
|
|
18 17-20 |
|
|
|
33 4 |
|
51 |
165 |
ZWOLSKI Dominik (2012 #49251 LO 5348) MKS WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL) POL |
45 156 |
13 21-23 |
|
13 21-24 |
|
12 24-27 |
|
25 12 |
|
51 |
166 |
KOBA Krzysztof (2009 #49161 LO 9437) SKTS DWÓJKA Kraśnik (LLS) POL |
43 160 |
|
|
|
|
21 17-18 |
|
29 7-8 |
|
50 |
167 |
SADOWSKI Daniel (2012 #49890 LO 4439) UKS LIS Sierakowice (POM) POL |
21 213 |
|
|
21 16 |
|
|
|
29 8 |
|
50 |
168 |
DAHM Alan (2009 #49887 LO 4480) TG SOKÓŁ Gniewkowo (KPM) POL |
27 191 |
16 17-24 |
|
|
|
11 25-28 |
|
22 13-16 |
|
49 |
169 |
KORBEŃ Wojciech (2009 #51136 LO 1011) UKS Maków (ŁDZ) POL |
21 213 |
|
|
21 16 |
|
|
|
27 10 |
|
48 |
170 |
KACZMARCZYK Karol (2011 #50855 LO 4767) MKS SKAWA Wadowice (MŁP) POL |
34 177 |
8 25-32 |
|
16 17-24 |
|
10 25-32 |
|
22 13-16 |
|
48 |
171 |
CYPEK Filip (2010 #46722 LO 24) KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS) POL |
48 154 |
16 17-24 |
|
16 17-24 |
|
|
|
16 17-24 |
|
48 |
172 |
ZUBRZYCKI Dominik (2009 #50528 LO 5954) UKS KONIECZKI Ełk (WMZ) POL |
48 152 |
16 17-24 |
|
16 17-24 |
|
16 19-26 |
|
|
|
48 |
173 |
RESZKA Adam (2009 #49841 LO 7270) SIEMACHA Kraków (MŁP) POL |
23 205 |
8 25-32 |
|
4 41-48 |
|
10 25-32 |
|
29 8 |
|
47 |
174 |
MACIEJEWSKI Bartosz (2009 #47352 LO 4356) WLKS ŁOBZONKA Wyrzysk (WLP) POL |
20 219 |
|
|
|
|
20 17-20 |
|
27 9-10 |
|
47 |
175 |
KARAŚ Paweł (2011 #49510 LO 3723) BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU) POL |
48 150 |
13 23 |
|
17 20 |
|
17 18-25 |
|
12 24 |
|
47 |
176 |
JASNOCH Krzysztof (2009 #48137 LO 8857) UKS TENISISTA Rudno (POM) POL |
78 82 |
22 15 |
|
|
|
25 13-16 |
|
|
|
47 |
177 |
MATYJA Marcel (2009 #48395 LO 3643) PRS FAIRPLAYCE Poznań (WLP) POL |
21 212 |
|
|
5 33-40 |
|
16 21-24 |
|
25 11-12 |
|
46 |
178 |
WICHLIŃSKI Franciszek (2009 #51102 LO 242) LUKS Chełmno (KPM) POL |
17 227 |
|
|
16 17-24 |
17 E |
|
|
28 9 |
|
45 |
179 |
TRYBULSKI Antoni (2012 #51096 LO 10913) MUKS START Nadarzyn (MAZ) POL |
19 220 |
|
|
9 25-28 |
|
10 26-29 |
|
26 9-12 |
|
45 |
180 |
BRZEZIŃSKI Wojciech (2010 #50201 LO 3025) KU AZS UJD Częstochowa (ŚLS) POL |
26 193 |
8 25-32 |
|
8 25-32 |
|
10 25-32 |
|
26 9-12 |
|
44 |
181 |
KULIK Iwo (2009 #50399 LO 9496) BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 5 |
42 49-56 |
42 |
WIŚNIEWSKI Mateusz (2010 #52109 LO 4764) MKS SKAWA Wadowice (MŁP) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 9-12 |
42 49-56 |
42 | |
183 |
KOWALIK Remigiusz (2009 #51156 LO 7947) LKS MLEXER Elbląg (WMZ) POL |
16 228 |
|
|
16 17-24 |
|
|
|
26 9-12 |
|
42 |
184 |
MICHTA Jan (2010 #48878 LO 4713) UKS HURAGAN Sosnowiec (ŚLS) POL |
16 229 |
8 25-32 |
|
8 25-32 |
|
|
|
26 9-12 |
|
42 |
185 |
PRONIEWSKI Alan (2012 #49573 LO 3812) ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ) POL |
17 226 |
|
|
17 20 |
|
|
|
25 12 |
|
42 |
186 |
DOMINIAK Wojciech (2009 #47055 LO 2524) RKS CUKROWNIK Chybie (ŚLS) POL |
42 165 |
8 25-32 |
|
16 17-24 |
|
10 25-32 |
|
16 17-24 |
|
42 |
187 |
BUTRYN Szymon (2012 #46944 LO 3459) GIM-TIM 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR) POL |
38 173 |
15 21 |
|
7 29-32 |
|
15 21-26 |
|
12 24 |
|
42 |
188 |
MANIKOWSKI Kacper (2009 #50028 LO 8859) UKS TENISISTA Rudno (POM) POL |
59 118 |
13 23 |
|
|
|
28 11-12 |
|
|
|
41 |
189 |
MICHALEC Michał (2009 #50878 LO 5715) LKS STOMIL Bełchatów (ŁDZ) POL |
41 167 |
24 13 |
|
|
|
17 21-23 |
|
|
|
41 |
190 |
SOBIEGRAJ Marek (2010 #51920 LO 3250) UKS ORLĘTA Bilcza (ŚWI) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 3 |
40 57-64 |
40 |
191 |
KAŁUŻNY Tomasz (2010 #49062 LO 2616) SPORTOWIEC Częstochowa (ŚLS) POL |
34 176 |
8 25-32 |
|
8 25-32 |
|
10 25-32 |
|
22 13-16 |
|
40 |
192 |
GAŁUSZKA Piotr (2009 #49379 LO 4753) MKS SKAWA Wadowice (MŁP) POL |
24 202 |
8 25-32 |
|
16 17-24 |
|
|
|
16 17-24 |
|
40 |
193 |
MATYASIK Mikołaj (2009 #47944 LO 7267) SIEMACHA Kraków (MŁP) POL |
32 180 |
16 17-24 |
|
16 17-24 |
|
|
|
8 25-32 |
|
40 |
194 |
KURZEJA Alan (2009 #50526 LO 7436) MTS Kwidzyn (POM) POL |
50 142 |
14 22 |
|
8 28 |
|
18 17-24 |
|
|
|
40 |
195 |
PAWŁOWSKI Piotr (2009 #49430 LO 2877) LUKS ABC ŻAK Pisanica (WMZ) POL |
54 135 |
16 17-24 |
|
16 17-24 |
|
6 27-34 |
|
|
|
38 |
196 |
GAWIŃSKI Franciszek (2009 #47633 LO 8708) LUKS ORZEŁ Rynarzewo (KPM) POL |
27 190 |
8 25-32 |
|
5 33-37 |
|
11 25-28 |
|
18 17-21 |
|
37 |
197 |
LEŚNICZAK Adrian (2009 #49409 LO 5193) KS POLONIA Śmigiel (WLP) POL |
14 233 |
|
|
7 29-32 |
|
|
|
29 8 |
|
36 |
198 |
BANECKI Lucjan (2009 #49049 LO ) () POL |
62 114 |
23 14 |
|
13 23 |
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
199 |
WYSOCKI Damian (2009 #49050 LO ) () POL |
59 119 |
24 13 |
|
12 24 |
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
200 |
MIKA Przemysław (2009 #51268 LO 1276) niestow. woj. PKR (PKR) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 3 |
|
35 |
PIESZAK Adam (2010 #50933 LO 6383) KS FLISAK Złotoria (KPM) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 3 |
|
35 | |
202 |
HANC Antoni (2009 #51175 LO 6350) UKS SKOCZEK Sopot (POM) POL |
10 241 |
|
|
10 26 |
|
|
|
25 12 |
|
35 |
203 |
KOZAK Szymon (2010 #52136 LO 4851) KRZEMIEŃ Ustrzyki Dolne (PKR) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 4 |
|
33 |
KUROS Antoni (2010 #52015 LO 4012) KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 4 |
|
33 | |
205 |
MAZURKIEWICZ Miłosz (2009 #47298 LO 10496) UKS SP1 Leżajsk (PKR) POL |
33 178 |
|
|
18 17-20 |
|
15 21-26 |
|
|
|
33 |
206 |
HUBKA Piotr (2009 #50784 LO 9292) LZS Kąkolówka (PKR) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 5 |
|
32 |
KUŹMA Jakub (2009 #49015 LO 7722) UKS ATS Białystok (PDL) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 5 |
|
32 | |
MRUK Patryk (2010 #53053 LO 9711) MGLKS ODRA Oława (DŚL) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 5 |
|
32 | |
ŻMUDA Leon (2010 #51518 LO 743) ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 5 |
|
32 | |
210 |
ROLA Filip (2009 #49586 LO 8617) GKTS KRAJNA Złotów (WLP) POL |
5 255 |
|
|
5 33-40 |
|
|
|
27 9-10 |
|
32 |
211 |
GACEK Maksymilian (2010 #51258 LO 201) Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS) POL |
10 240 |
|
|
|
|
10 25-32 |
|
22 13-16 |
|
32 |
212 |
BARAN Marcel (2009 #52004 LO 3792) ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 6 |
|
31 |
GBIORCZYK Adam (2009 #52917 LO 9330) ORLICZ 1924 Suchedniów (ŚWI) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 6 |
|
31 | |
KRAWCZYK Leon (2011 #51734 LO 2540) UKS SOKOLIK Niemodlin (OPO) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 6 |
|
31 | |
NAGEL Nikodem (2010 #52062 LO 4329) UKS JORDAN Zakliczyn (MŁP) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 6 |
|
31 | |
216 |
KOLKE Błażej (2010 #49995 LO 7112) UKS ORLIK Gdynia (POM) POL |
31 182 |
|
|
13 23 |
|
18 17-24 |
|
|
|
31 |
217 |
DUŚ Alex (2009 #51542 LO 841) LZS Żywocice (OPO) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 7 |
|
30 |
OBAL Daniel (2009 #52049 LO 4251) LUKS Skrzyszów (MŁP) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 7 |
|
30 | |
SZEMRAJ Filip (2011 #50807 LO 8535) UKS ZALEW Stepnica (ZPM) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 7 |
|
30 | |
220 |
KOPER Szymon (2011 #51074 LO 8466) TRZYNASTKA Szczecin (ZPM) POL |
30 184 |
|
|
|
|
30 9-12 |
|
|
|
30 |
221 |
BEDNARSKI Adam (2009 #51813 LO 2953) LUKS FALA Trzebiatów (ZPM) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 8 |
|
29 |
KOBA Rafał (2010 #49158 LO 9438) SKTS DWÓJKA Kraśnik (LLS) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 7-8 |
|
29 | |
KUNASZEWSKI Jan (2010 #52749 LO 8681) KTS MOKSIR Zawadzkie (OPO) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 8 |
|
29 | |
PODOSEK Aleksander (2010 #51929 LO 3259) UKS ORLĘTA Bilcza (ŚWI) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 8 |
|
29 | |
REMBIASZ Jan (2009 #51456 LO 193) UMLKS Radomsko (ŁDZ) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 8 |
|
29 | |
SAULEWICZ Jan (2011 #51744 LO 2546) MLKS CZARNI Olecko (WMZ) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 7-8 |
|
29 | |
SOKOŁOWSKI Adam (2011 #50655 LO 1483) TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 8 |
|
29 | |
STAŃKO Bartosz (2010 #51615 LO 1638) PUKS ARKA Łętownia (PKR) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 8 |
|
29 | |
229 |
SŁABOŃ Szymon (2011 #50214 LO 5481) GMINA Strzelce Opol. (OPO) POL |
55 132 |
29 8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
230 |
BANECKI Szymon (2010 #49048 LO ) () POL |
50 145 |
20 17 |
|
9 27 |
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
231 |
ARENDT Mikołaj (2010 #51180 LO 9383) UKS Sucha Koszalińska (ZPM) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 9 |
|
28 |
DĘBSKI Gracjan (2010 #52137 LO 4852) KRZEMIEŃ Ustrzyki Dolne (PKR) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 9 |
|
28 | |
FLASZA Hubert (2009 #51455 LO 192) UMLKS Radomsko (ŁDZ) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 9 |
|
28 | |
KOZŁOWSKI Szymon (2010 #52801 LO 8921) UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 9 |
|
28 | |
235 |
GUZOWSKI Hubert (2011 #51176 LO 6357) UKS SKOCZEK Sopot (POM) POL |
7 251 |
|
|
7 29 |
|
|
|
21 16 |
|
28 |
236 |
WIECZOREK Gracjan (2010 #49858 LO 4608) UKS ALFA Gostynin (MAZ) POL |
50 144 |
|
|
13 21-24 |
|
15 22-25 |
|
|
|
28 |
237 |
GIERLACH Igor (2009 #52407 LO 6754) ORŁY TEMIDY Domaradz (PKR) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 10 |
|
27 |
PISZCZEK Norbert (2009 #51935 LO 3265) UKS ORLĘTA Bilcza (ŚWI) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 9-10 |
|
27 | |
WIĘCKOWSKI Mateusz (2009 #51238 LO 8764) KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 9-10 |
|
27 | |
240 |
CHOJNACKI Adam (2009 #53169 LO 9911) SL KALINA SALOS Lublin (LLS) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 9-12 |
|
26 |
DUDA Filip (2009 #53166 LO 9908) SL KALINA SALOS Lublin (LLS) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 9-12 |
|
26 | |
KOPANIA Krzysztof (2009 #53168 LO 9910) SL KALINA SALOS Lublin (LLS) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 9-12 |
|
26 | |
KOWALCZYK Filip (2010 #52090 LO 4588) UKS ALFA Gostynin (MAZ) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 9-12 |
|
26 | |
KOWALSKI Krystian (2010 #52984 LO 9556) KS SOKÓŁ Serock (MAZ) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 9-12 |
|
26 | |
MYKITKA Damian (2009 #53171 LO 9913) SL KALINA SALOS Lublin (LLS) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 9-12 |
|
26 | |
RACKI Kamil (2009 #52701 LO 8469) UKS Wisła (ŚLS) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 9-12 |
|
26 | |
SZYMAŃSKI Igor (2010 #52983 LO 9555) KS SOKÓŁ Serock (MAZ) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 9-12 |
|
26 | |
WĘGRZYNOWSKI Alan (2010 #51597 LO 1437) WEL Lidzbark Welski (WMZ) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 9-12 |
|
26 | |
WINTER Marcel (2010 #53015 LO 9647) KSTS Krosno (PKR) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 11 |
|
26 | |
ŻÓŁTEK Daniel (2009 #52416 LO 6768) KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 9-12 |
|
26 | |
251 |
STACHEL Bartłomiej (2009 #46009 LO 147) UKS ROKICIE Szczytniki (MŁP) POL |
15 231 |
5 33-40 |
|
5 33-40 |
|
|
|
16 17-24 |
|
26 |
252 |
JASIŃSKI Nikodem (2009 #49427 LO ) () POL |
56 129 |
26 9-12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
253 |
MADYŃSKI Bartosz (2010 #49051 LO ) () POL |
43 162 |
18 19 |
|
8 28 |
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
254 |
DOLIŃSKI Paweł (2009 #51821 LO 3010) CKS HELIOS Czempiń (WLP) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 11-12 |
|
25 |
ŁUKASIK Aleksander (2010 #53133 LO 9829) GIM-TIM 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 12 |
|
25 | |
SINICKI Tytus (2011 #52406 LO 6745) ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 12 |
|
25 | |
257 |
GĄSIOR Cezary (2010 #51184 LO 7429) MTS Kwidzyn (POM) POL |
25 194 |
|
|
7 30 |
|
18 17-24 |
|
|
|
25 |
258 |
WRÓBEL Tomasz (2009 #50143 LO 10090) UKS DWUNASTKA Wrocław (DŚL) POL |
25 197 |
|
|
25 12 |
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
259 |
CZARNECKI Szymon (2009 #51259 LO 7714) UKS ATS Białystok (PDL) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 13 |
|
24 |
DRÓŻDŻ Kamil (2011 #51457 LO 194) UMLKS Radomsko (ŁDZ) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 13 |
|
24 | |
MRÓZEK Filip (2009 #50786 LO 9295) LZS Kąkolówka (PKR) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 13 |
|
24 | |
262 |
WYSOCKI Błażej (2010 #49052 LO ) () POL |
39 172 |
17 20 |
|
7 30 |
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
263 |
CYRAŃSKI Miłosz (2010 #51183 LO 10359) MTS Kwidzyn (POM) POL |
24 200 |
|
|
6 32 |
|
18 17-24 |
|
|
|
24 |
264 |
MILANOWSKI Norbert (2009 #47641 LO 8718) LUKS ORZEŁ Rynarzewo (KPM) POL |
24 201 |
8 25-32 |
|
5 33-37 |
|
11 25-28 |
|
|
|
24 |
265 |
KOPROWSKI Miłosz (2009 #48755 LO ) () POL |
24 203 |
24 13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
266 |
KENAR Bartosz (2009 #53146 LO 9859) KSTS Krosno (PKR) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 14 |
|
23 |
MATKOWSKI Piotr (2011 #52635 LO 8104) PIONIER Kleszczewo (WLP) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 13-14 |
|
23 | |
OLEŃSKI Tadeusz (2010 #53026 LO 9664) UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 14 |
|
23 | |
PAWLAK Igor (2010 #51557 LO 1016) UKS Maków (ŁDZ) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 14 |
|
23 | |
SKAŁECKI Szymon (2010 #49411 LO 5202) KS POLONIA Śmigiel (WLP) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 13-14 |
|
23 | |
SULEWSKI Jakub (2009 #48710 LO 4542) UKS KOSYNIER Sobowidz (POM) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 14 |
|
23 | |
272 |
HOŁDA Mateusz (2010 #48672 LO 2022) MKS EMDEK Bydgoszcz (KPM) POL |
10 242 |
5 33-40 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 17-21 |
|
23 |
273 |
KANIEWSKI Witold (2009 #48716 LO 7391) MRKS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
23 207 |
|
|
23 14 |
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
MARCHEWKA Miłosz (2009 #47578 LO ) () POL |
23 207 |
|
|
23 13-14 |
|
|
|
|
|
23 | |
275 |
CIAK Paweł (2010 #52946 LO 9480) GKTS Giżycko (WMZ) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 13-16 |
|
22 |
DROBISZEWSKI Filip (2010 #53135 LO 9834) MLKS CZARNI Olecko (WMZ) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 13-16 |
|
22 | |
GORCZYCZEWSKI Piotr (2010 #51598 LO 1438) WEL Lidzbark Welski (WMZ) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 13-16 |
|
22 | |
HASEK Jakub (2009 #52993 LO 9590) TTS POLONIA Bytom (ŚLS) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 13-16 |
|
22 | |
KONDRACKI Aleksander (2009 #52277 LO 5843) LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 13-16 |
|
22 | |
KRESIN Kamil (2010 #52948 LO 9482) GKTS Giżycko (WMZ) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 13-16 |
|
22 | |
MALICKI Marcin (2009 #53170 LO 9912) SL KALINA SALOS Lublin (LLS) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 13-16 |
|
22 | |
MILCZARSKI Miłosz (2010 #52092 LO 4590) UKS ALFA Gostynin (MAZ) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 13-16 |
|
22 | |
NOWAK Juliusz (2011 #52976 LO 9544) UKS SPARTAKUS Otyń (LBU) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 15 |
|
22 | |
SAGAN Marcel (2011 #52273 LO 5839) LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 13-16 |
|
22 | |
STEC Łukasz (2010 #51639 LO 1762) UKS MOSIR Dukla (PKR) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 15 |
|
22 | |
SZCZĘŚNIAK Krystian (2009 #53167 LO 9909) SL KALINA SALOS Lublin (LLS) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 13-16 |
|
22 | |
SZELEJEWSKI Andrzej (2010 #52743 LO 8650) SKS 40 Warszawa (MAZ) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 13-16 |
|
22 | |
ZAJDA Mikołaj (2011 #53143 LO 9843) ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 15 |
|
22 | |
ZIOŁO Piotr (2012 #53016 LO 10912) MUKS START Nadarzyn (MAZ) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 13-16 |
|
22 | |
290 |
NIKIEL Maksymilian (2009 #45829 LO ) () POL |
44 159 |
22 13-16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
291 |
BOGUSZ Filip (2009 #48727 LO ) () POL |
22 209 |
|
|
22 13-16 |
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
292 |
CZAJA Mateusz (2010 #52141 LO 4861) UKS Niedźwiada Dolna (PKR) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 16 |
|
21 |
LEWANDOWSKI Wiktor (2010 #52000 LO 3727) BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 16 |
|
21 | |
MARCZAK Andrzej (2011 #52471 LO 7119) ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 16 |
|
21 | |
PIOTROWSKA Dominik (2010 #53138 LO 9836) SKTS RATAJE 50 Poznań (WLP) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 15-16 |
|
21 | |
296 |
BOBER Mateusz (2009 #50792 LO 9291) LZS Kąkolówka (PKR) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 17 |
|
20 |
LEWANDOWSKI Jakub (2010 #46806 LO 4541) UKS KOSYNIER Sobowidz (POM) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 17 |
|
20 | |
MUCHA Mateusz (2010 #48874 LO 9535) UKS SPARTAKUS Otyń (LBU) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 17 |
|
20 | |
WÓJCIK Błażej (2011 #52275 LO 5841) LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 17 |
|
20 | |
299 |
GÓRALCZYK Paweł (2011 #51120 LO 9419) UKTS OLIMPIA Lubsko (LBU) POL |
17 220 |
|
|
|
|
17 18-25 |
|
|
|
17 |
300 |
BIELA Wiktor (2009 #44516 LO 4981) MOSIR Łaziska Górne (ŚLS) POL |
12 239 |
|
|
4 33-48 |
|
|
|
16 17-24 |
|
20 |
301 |
CIBOROWSKI Szymon (2010 #51279 LO 6402) UKS KĘPA Dębica (PKR) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 18 |
|
19 |
TARAKAN Michał (2014 #52282 LO 5927) 3STS Starogard Gdański (POM) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 18 |
|
19 | |
TOPOLSKI Tomasz (2010 #52553 LO 7686) REMIK Stary Folwark (PDL) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 18 |
|
19 | |
305 |
SKRZYPCZAK Robert (2010 #49383 LO 4417) KTS Wijewo (WLP) POL |
7 253 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 17-20 |
|
18 |
306 |
FEDORYNIEC Wojciech (2012 #52283 LO 5928) 3STS Starogard Gdański (POM) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 19 |
|
18 |
GAJEWCZYK Paweł (2012 #51795 LO 2879) LUKS ABC ŻAK Pisanica (WMZ) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 17-20 |
|
18 | |
GŁÓD Mikołaj (2010 #51783 LO 2834) LKS STRAŻAK Bratkówka (PKR) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 19 |
|
18 | |
GRZEGÓRZKO Kacper (2009 #52974 LO 9537) UKS SPARTAKUS Otyń (LBU) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 19 |
|
18 | |
KOŚMICKI Maksymilian (2009 #53078 LO 9748) PRS FAIRPLAYCE Poznań (WLP) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 17-20 |
|
18 | |
KRUSZYŃSKI Bartosz (2011 #52484 LO 7205) LUKS Chełmno (KPM) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 17-21 |
|
18 | |
MAJEROWICZ Michał (2009 #53020 LO 9653) TTS Trzemeszno (WLP) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 17-20 |
|
18 | |
MATYJA Bolesław (2009 #53077 LO 9747) PRS FAIRPLAYCE Poznań (WLP) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 17-20 |
|
18 | |
SŁAWIŃSKI Kacper (2010 #52947 LO 9481) GKTS Giżycko (WMZ) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 17-20 |
|
18 | |
SOKOŁOWSKI Fabian (2012 #51794 LO 2878) LUKS ABC ŻAK Pisanica (WMZ) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 17-20 |
|
18 | |
SZYMAŃSKI Tymon (2010 #52245 LO 5545) ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 17-21 |
|
18 | |
ZERA Krzysztof (2010 #52949 LO 9483) GKTS Giżycko (WMZ) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 17-20 |
|
18 | |
ZIELONY Wiktor (2010 #49886 LO 8247) ŚKTS Świecie (KPM) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 17-21 |
|
18 | |
319 |
SOSNOWSKI Maksymilian (2011 #50513 LO ) () POL |
18 222 |
|
|
|
|
18 17-24 |
|
|
|
18 |
320 |
JAWORSKI Hubert (2009 #50020 LO 7286) KOSZALINIANIN Koszalin (ZPM) POL |
18 223 |
|
|
18 17-20 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
321 |
BUGANIK Marcel (2010 #51523 LO 748) ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 20 |
|
17 |
HOŁUBOWICZ Filip (2010 #52552 LO 7685) REMIK Stary Folwark (PDL) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 19-20 |
|
17 | |
KARWIŃSKI Miłosz (2010 #52800 LO 8920) UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 19-20 |
|
17 | |
RĄPAŁA Jacek (2010 #53145 LO 9858) UKS MOSIR Dukla (PKR) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 20 |
|
17 | |
325 |
BOREK Bartosz (2009 #50556 LO ) () POL |
30 186 |
11 25 |
|
6 31 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
326 |
TERESIAK Piotr (2011 #51119 LO 9425) UKTS OLIMPIA Lubsko (LBU) POL |
17 225 |
|
|
|
|
17 18-25 |
|
|
|
17 |
327 |
PIECOWSKI Szymon (2011 #47418 LO 3493) TS KUŹNIA Rybnik (ŚLS) POL |
8 249 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 17-24 |
|
16 |
328 |
NIEMIEC Łukasz (2010 #49425 LO 3021) SPORTOWA 1 Skoczów (ŚLS) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 17-24 |
|
16 |
PILCH Michał (2010 #52704 LO 8472) UKS Wisła (ŚLS) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 17-24 |
|
16 | |
RATKA Andrzej (2011 #51167 LO 52) KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 17-24 |
|
16 | |
TOMKOWSKI Dawid (2011 #52054 LO 4291) MOKSIR Czchów (MŁP) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 17-24 |
|
16 | |
VYNARSKIY Valerii (2009 #52935 LO 9399) KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 17-24 |
|
16 | |
333 |
MIKITA Paweł (2009 #50475 LO ) () POL |
32 181 |
16 17-24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
334 |
NASZKIEWICZ Piotr (2009 #52550 LO 7683) REMIK Stary Folwark (PDL) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 21-22 |
|
14 |
PIZUŃSKI Mikołaj (2011 #51998 LO 3725) BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 22 |
|
14 | |
WRÓBEL Kacper (2010 #51640 LO 1763) UKS MOSIR Dukla (PKR) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 22 |
|
14 | |
337 |
ZIĘTY Tomasz (2011 #50909 LO 9127) MOSM Tychy (ŚLS) POL |
14 232 |
|
|
4 33-48 |
|
10 25-32 |
|
|
|
14 |
338 |
ANDRZEJEWSKI Kaj (2010 #53121 LO 9807) UKS CZTERNASTKA Poznań (WLP) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 21-24 |
|
13 |
DUPLAGA Jakub (2009 #52409 LO 6756) ORŁY TEMIDY Domaradz (PKR) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 23 |
|
13 | |
GRABOWSKI Filip (2011 #51995 LO 3719) BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 23 |
|
13 | |
KONIECZKA Grzegorz (2010 #51671 LO 2069) MKS TS WARTA Oborniki (WLP) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 21-24 |
|
13 | |
OŻGA Patryk (2010 #47351 LO 4357) WLKS ŁOBZONKA Wyrzysk (WLP) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 21-24 |
|
13 | |
ZIMOWSKI Mateusz (2010 #50004 LO 5942) UKS SŁOWIAN Mrowino (WLP) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 21-24 |
|
13 | |
344 |
SIKORSKI Przemysław (2009 #46356 LO 10700) SKTS RATAJE 50 Poznań (WLP) POL |
13 234 |
|
|
|
|
13 25 |
|
|
|
13 |
345 |
PUKA Arkadiusz (2009 #49444 LO ) () POL |
13 235 |
|
|
13 21-24 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
346 |
STACHEL Artur (2011 #47269 LO 151) UKS ROKICIE Szczytniki (MŁP) POL |
4 261 |
|
|
4 41-48 |
|
|
|
8 25-32 |
|
12 |
347 |
KLASIŃSKI Bartosz (2009 #48865 LO ) () POL |
12 238 |
4 33-48 |
|
8 25-32 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
348 |
IWANIUCH Wiktor (2010 #52183 LO 5116) MLKS NURT Przemyśl (PKR) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 25 |
|
11 |
MACIASZCZYK Mikołaj (2010 #51517 LO 742) ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 25 |
|
11 | |
350 |
HAWRYLAK Jakub (2010 #51277 LO 3446) GIM-TIM 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 26 |
|
10 |
351 |
BERGER Wiktor (2012 #50332 LO 9417) UKTS OLIMPIA Lubsko (LBU) POL |
21 216 |
10 26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
352 |
KULWAS Karol (2009 #51633 LO 1713) UKS OPTIMUM Lubasz (WLP) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 25-28 |
|
9 |
MIESZAŁA Jakub (2009 #49316 LO 1705) UKS OPTIMUM Lubasz (WLP) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 25-28 |
|
9 | |
NOWICKI Konstanty (2009 #52286 LO 5944) UKS SŁOWIAN Mrowino (WLP) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 25-28 |
|
9 | |
SZUMAN Marcel (2010 #51822 LO 3011) CKS HELIOS Czempiń (WLP) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 25-28 |
|
9 | |
356 |
MARCINEK Wojciech (2010 #49234 LO 552) UKS SMECZ Konin (WLP) POL |
9 243 |
|
|
9 25-28 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
357 |
CZYSZCZOŃ Robert (2009 #49716 LO 4015) KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP) POL |
8 249 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 25-32 |
|
8 |
358 |
KONOPKO Michał (2010 #51955 LO 3427) UKS STS Mikołów (ŚLS) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 25-32 |
|
8 |
KOSAŁKA Filip (2012 #49625 LO 8282) UKS ENERGIA Siewierz (ŚLS) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 25-32 |
|
8 | |
KUSEK Bartłomiej (2011 #52583 LO 7905) TTS POLONIA Bytom (ŚLS) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 25-32 |
|
8 | |
MADEJ Mikołaj (2011 #52810 LO 8932) UKS SP Korzeniów (PKR) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 28 |
|
8 | |
MARDUŁA Michał (2011 #52018 LO 4033) KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 25-32 |
|
8 | |
363 |
HAWEŁKO Kacper (2010 #49958 LO ) () POL |
24 204 |
8 25-32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
364 |
MEŁECH Bartosz (2009 #50129 LO 2850) AKS Mikołów (ŚLS) POL |
16 230 |
8 25-32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
365 |
MACIEJEWSKI Julian (2009 #50318 LO ) () POL |
8 244 |
|
|
8 25-32 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
RACHUBINSKI Marcel (2009 #51177 LO ) () POL |
8 244 |
|
|
8 25-32 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 | |
367 |
MATONIA Filip (2009 #47223 LO 4656) SIEM. Siemianowice Ś. (ŚLS) POL |
8 247 |
8 25-32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
368 |
FILIPIAK Patryk (2013 #52082 LO 4532) UKS CHROBRY Gizałki (WLP) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 29-32 |
|
7 |
GRZESZKOWIAK Jan (2011 #53126 LO 9812) UKS CZTERNASTKA Poznań (WLP) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 29-32 |
|
7 | |
MAŁECKI Adam (2011 #53128 LO 9814) UKS CZTERNASTKA Poznań (WLP) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 29-32 |
|
7 | |
OLKOWICZ Robert (2009 #52065 LO 4418) KTS Wijewo (WLP) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 29-32 |
|
7 | |
PASIEKA Jeremi (2010 #51785 LO 2836) LKS STRAŻAK Bratkówka (PKR) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 29 |
|
7 | |
PRZYBYSZ Przemysław (2012 #51618 LO 1648) PUKS ARKA Łętownia (PKR) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 30-31 |
|
7 | |
374 |
WILK Jakub (2009 #49445 LO 11050) GIM-TIM 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR) POL |
7 251 |
|
|
7 29-32 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
375 |
JĘDRZEJOWSKI Ksawery (2009 #52107 LO 4762) MKS SKAWA Wadowice (MŁP) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 33-40 |
|
5 |
MARSZALIK Mikołaj (2010 #51682 LO 2131) SOLNE MIASTO Wieliczka (MŁP) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 33-40 |
|
5 | |
MIZGALSKI Tymoteusz (2011 #53124 LO 9810) UKS CZTERNASTKA Poznań (WLP) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 33 |
|
5 | |
378 |
STROŃSKI Krzysztof (2009 #48747 LO ) () POL |
13 236 |
|
|
5 33-40 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
379 |
GILMAJSTER Konrad (2009 #51148 LO ) () POL |
5 255 |
|
|
5 34 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
KUBAS Mikołaj (2011 #50139 LO 9102) MKTS SPARTA Złotów (WLP) POL |
5 255 |
|
|
5 33-40 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 | |
PIOTROWSKI Aleksander (2009 #46353 LO 7834) SKTS RATAJE 50 Poznań (WLP) POL |
5 255 |
|
|
5 33-40 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 | |
382 |
RADOSZ Aleksander (2009 #50317 LO ) () POL |
5 259 |
5 33-40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
383 |
CIAŁOŃ Tomasz (2009 #48854 LO 4982) MOSIR Łaziska Górne (ŚLS) POL |
8 246 |
|
|
4 33-48 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
384 |
GRUCZA Oskar (2009 #50844 LO 8548) ULKS Pławniowice (ŚLS) POL |
4 262 |
4 33-48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
LISOK Marcin (2009 #50843 LO 10380) ULKS Pławniowice (ŚLS) POL |
4 262 |
4 33-48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 | |
MIKITA Michał (2011 #50476 LO ) () POL |
4 262 |
4 33-48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |