Ogólnopolskie rankingi
# | Zawodnik | Rkg 3 | EW | 1. GPP | EW | 2. GPP | EW | 3. GPP | EWIMP | IMP | P-ty |
1 |
KULCZYCKI Samuel (2002 #26357 LO 2761) DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ) POL |
760 1 |
|
230 WS+WR |
|
230 WS+WR |
|
230 WS+WR |
|
300 WS+WR |
760 |
2 |
REDZIMSKI Miłosz (2006 #42104 LO 765) BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ) POL |
670 3 |
|
210 2 |
|
230 1 |
|
230 1 |
|
300 1 |
760 |
3 |
KOLASA Szymon (2003 #38394 LO 1200) POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR) POL |
715 2 |
|
230 1 |
|
210 2 |
|
210 2 |
|
181 5-8 |
650 |
4 |
KUBIK Maciej (2003 #32623 LO 2762) DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ) POL |
639 4 |
|
210 WS+WR |
|
179 WS+WR |
|
179 WS+WR |
|
221 WS+WR |
610 |
5 |
SOKOŁOWSKI Łukasz (2002 #34280 LO 3067) OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ) POL |
461 10 |
|
179 3-4 |
|
100 25-32 |
|
152 5-8 |
|
269 2 |
600 |
6 |
MAŁACHOWSKI Michał (2002 #34137 LO 274) ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM) POL |
492 6 |
|
108 17-24 |
|
120 13-16 |
|
152 5-8 |
|
221 3-4 |
493 |
7 |
JANKOWSKI Jakub (2002 #33968 LO 717) ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) POL |
551 5 |
|
152 5-8 |
|
179 3-4 |
|
120 13-16 |
|
149 9-16 |
480 |
8 |
PYŚK Patryk (2003 #36050 LO 764) BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ) POL |
461 9 |
|
120 13-16 |
|
152 5-8 |
|
179 3-4 |
|
149 9-16 |
480 |
9 |
BIELECKI Patryk (2004 #40979 LO 1915) DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ) POL |
381 19 |
|
129 9-12 |
|
152 5-8 |
|
100 25-32 |
|
181 5-8 |
462 |
10 |
ZALEWSKI Mateusz (2005 #40234 LO 725) ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) POL |
460 11 |
|
152 5-8 |
|
179 3-4 |
|
129 9-12 |
|
|
460 |
11 |
LEWANDOWSKI Patryk (2003 #44643 LO 1891) DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ) POL |
433 13 |
|
108 17-24 |
|
129 9-12 |
|
129 9-12 |
|
181 5-8 |
439 |
12 |
KWAPIŚ Kuba (2003 #31519 LO 65) GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU) POL |
462 8 |
|
179 3-4 |
|
100 25-32 |
|
108 17-24 |
|
149 9-16 |
436 |
13 |
SUŁKOWSKI Bartosz (2002 #29061 LO 7144) UKS PŁOMIEŃ Limanowa (MŁP) POL |
479 7 |
|
152 5-8 |
|
129 9-12 |
|
152 5-8 |
|
90 zwoln. |
433 |
14 |
ŻELENGOWSKI Mateusz (2005 #35399 LO 2610) KU AZS UZ Zielona Góra (LBU) POL |
424 14 |
70 1 |
120 13-16 |
70 1 |
152 5-8 |
|
152 5-8 |
|
|
424 |
15 |
DZIUBA Patryk (2003 #37169 LO 1191) POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR) POL |
447 12 |
|
100 25-32 |
|
152 5-8 |
|
120 13-16 |
|
149 9-16 |
421 |
16 |
KORCZAK Damian (2003 #38245 LO 1203) POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR) POL |
388 18 |
|
129 9-12 |
|
120 13-16 |
|
129 9-12 |
|
149 9-16 |
407 |
17 |
MIASTOWSKI Maksymilian (2003 #36104 LO 3065) OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ) POL |
398 15 |
|
70 zwoln. |
|
70 zwoln. |
|
108 17-24 |
|
221 3-4 |
399 |
18 |
STECYSZYN Jakub (2003 #34803 LO 881) SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS) POL |
379 20 |
|
108 17-24 |
|
120 13-16 |
|
129 9-12 |
|
149 9-16 |
398 |
19 |
STASZCZYK Konrad (2004 #42948 LO 3094) KS GWIAZDA Bydgoszcz (KPM) POL |
369 21 |
70 1 |
120 13-16 |
|
129 9-12 |
|
120 13-16 |
|
149 9-16 |
398 |
20 |
CHŁODNICKI Piotr (2002 #36314 LO 716) ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) POL |
391 17 |
|
108 17-24 |
|
100 25-32 |
|
108 17-24 |
|
181 5-8 |
397 |
21 |
GAWLAS Michał (2005 #38954 LO 762) BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ) POL |
395 16 |
66 2 |
108 17-24 |
|
108 17-24 |
|
179 3-4 |
|
|
395 |
22 |
GÓRECKI Wojciech (2002 #36340 LO 5264) KS PODWAWELSKI Kraków (MŁP) POL |
368 23 |
70 1 |
152 5-8 |
|
108 17-24 |
|
108 17-24 |
|
|
368 |
23 |
KOPECKI Andrzej (2002 #35343 LO 718) ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) POL |
368 22 |
|
129 9-12 |
|
129 9-12 |
|
108 17-24 |
|
99 33-48 |
366 |
24 |
KOSMAL Dawid (2004 #32729 LO 7142) UKS PŁOMIEŃ Limanowa (MŁP) POL |
240 54 |
|
120 13-16 |
|
|
|
120 13-16 |
79 3-4 |
123 17-24 |
363 |
25 |
MATKOWSKI Jakub (2003 #38775 LO 443) ULKS Ciechów (DŚL) POL |
338 25 |
|
100 25-32 |
|
120 13-16 |
|
108 17-24 |
|
123 17-24 |
351 |
26 |
KRZYWNIAK Jakub (2002 #37359 LO 720) ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) POL |
346 24 |
|
108 17-24 |
|
108 17-24 |
|
75 49-56 |
|
123 17-24 |
339 |
27 |
MICHNA Dawid (2005 #37746 LO 4432) UKS LIS Sierakowice (POM) POL |
337 26 |
70 1 |
129 9-12 |
|
100 25-32 |
|
108 17-24 |
|
|
337 |
28 |
CHRZEŚCIAN Radosław (2002 #38501 LO 2311) AUKS TREFL Zamość (LLS) POL |
318 27 |
|
100 25-32 |
|
108 17-24 |
|
70 zwoln. |
|
123 17-24 |
331 |
29 |
MAJCHRZAK Aleksander (2004 #35586 LO 3090) KS GWIAZDA Bydgoszcz (KPM) POL |
249 48 |
55 6 |
84 41-48 |
70 1 |
90 33-40 |
70 1 |
75 49-56 |
90 1 |
149 9-16 |
323 |
30 |
OLBRYCHT Michał (2004 #39312 LO 1753) UKS MOSIR Dukla (PKR) POL |
290 33 |
70 1 |
100 25-32 |
57 5 |
90 33-40 |
66 2 |
100 25-32 |
|
123 17-24 |
323 |
31 |
SPOREK Szymon (2004 #40063 LO 1752) UKS MOSIR Dukla (PKR) POL |
288 34 |
62 3 |
90 33-40 |
|
90 33-40 |
70 1 |
108 17-24 |
|
123 17-24 |
321 |
32 |
LILIEN Aleksander (2002 #36955 LO 3839) KTS Gliwice (ŚLS) POL |
308 29 |
|
90 33-40 |
70 1 |
108 17-24 |
|
100 25-32 |
|
112 25-32 |
320 |
33 |
RUTKOWSKI Mateusz (2004 #38442 LO 1890) DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ) POL |
292 32 |
70 1 |
84 41-48 |
66 2 |
108 17-24 |
70 1 |
100 25-32 |
|
112 25-32 |
320 |
34 |
ŁYSAKOWSKI Michał (2004 #42962 LO 3506) TTS POLONIA Bytom (ŚLS) POL |
260 43 |
66 2 |
90 33-40 |
62 3 |
70 57-64 |
70 1 |
100 25-32 |
81 3 |
123 17-24 |
313 |
35 |
CHMIELOWSKI Jakub (2003 #40406 LO 4857) KRZEMIEŃ Ustrzyki Dolne (PKR) POL |
310 28 |
|
90 33-40 |
|
90 33-40 |
|
70 57-64 |
|
123 17-24 |
303 |
36 |
KOWALCZYK Bartosz (2002 #33481 LO 5857) LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS) POL |
300 30 |
|
100 25-32 |
|
|
|
90 33-40 |
|
112 25-32 |
302 |
37 |
PLEWIK Miłosz (2004 #38328 LO 5956) KS CKFIS Bełżyce (LLS) POL |
260 44 |
70 1 |
|
70 1 |
90 33-40 |
70 1 |
100 25-32 |
90 1 |
112 25-32 |
302 |
38 |
LEWASZKIEWICZ Filip (2003 #35401 LO 64) GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU) POL |
271 40 |
59 4 |
100 25-32 |
62 3 |
|
66 2 |
90 33-40 |
90 1 |
99 33-48 |
289 |
39 |
LEMIESZKA Artur (2003 #38049 LO 691) Kuźnica Żelichowska (WLP) POL |
298 31 |
70 1 |
108 17-24 |
|
84 41-48 |
|
90 33-40 |
|
90 49-64 |
288 |
40 |
MICHALSKI Piotr (2003 #36881 LO 7189) UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL) POL |
284 36 |
|
84 41-48 |
70 1 |
100 25-32 |
70 1 |
84 41-48 |
|
99 33-48 |
283 |
41 |
JANKOWSKI Igor (2004 #40291 LO 3062) OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ) POL |
246 49 |
62 3 |
|
59 4 |
100 25-32 |
66 2 |
84 41-48 |
90 1 |
99 33-48 |
283 |
42 |
WNĘK Stanisław (2004 #36532 LO 675) KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL) POL |
246 50 |
70 1 |
100 25-32 |
70 1 |
84 41-48 |
62 3 |
|
88 1-2 |
99 33-48 |
283 |
43 |
KOŁODZIEJ Krystian (2004 #39675 LO 1201) POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR) POL |
240 56 |
57 5 |
108 17-24 |
70 1 |
75 49-56 |
57 5 |
|
90 1 |
99 33-48 |
282 |
44 |
GUMIŃSKI Krzysztof (2003 #43410 LO 3836) KTS Gliwice (ŚLS) POL |
253 46 |
56 5-6 |
84 41-48 |
59 4 |
84 41-48 |
62 3 |
75 49-56 |
77 4 |
112 25-32 |
280 |
45 |
JADACH Oskar (2002 #36670 LO 3357) LZS SKS Raszówka (DŚL) POL |
259 45 |
|
75 49-56 |
55 6 |
90 33-40 |
66 2 |
|
88 1-2 |
112 25-32 |
277 |
46 |
SZULC Krzysztof (2002 #44818 LO 2432) MKS JEDYNKA Łódź (ŁDZ) POL |
286 35 |
70 1 |
84 41-48 |
66 2 |
108 17-24 |
|
84 41-48 |
|
|
276 |
47 |
GWIZDON Oliwer (2003 #31892 LO 29) KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS) POL |
274 39 |
|
|
66 2 |
84 41-48 |
66 2 |
90 33-40 |
73 5-6 |
99 33-48 |
273 |
48 |
SAWCZAK Miłosz (2005 #36165 LO 6555) KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP) POL |
270 41 |
|
90 33-40 |
|
90 33-40 |
70 1 |
90 33-40 |
|
|
270 |
49 |
BUDZYŃSKI Jakub (2003 #37807 LO 8993) KS ALMAR Głębokie (WLP) POL |
268 42 |
62 3 |
|
70 1 |
84 41-48 |
70 1 |
84 41-48 |
85 2 |
99 33-48 |
267 |
50 |
BOGACZ Wojciech (2004 #40584 LO 6541) KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP) POL |
227 64 |
62 3 |
90 33-40 |
57 5 |
75 49-56 |
62 3 |
|
90 1 |
99 33-48 |
264 |
51 |
NALEŻYTY Jan (2004 #37382 LO 4458) UKS RETURN Piaseczno (MAZ) POL |
241 53 |
54 5-8 |
75 49-56 |
66 2 |
|
70 1 |
100 25-32 |
81 3 |
|
256 |
52 |
KUŹBIŃSKI Michał (2003 #37564 LO 63) GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU) POL |
274 38 |
62 3 |
84 41-48 |
66 2 |
|
70 1 |
90 33-40 |
79 3-4 |
|
253 |
53 |
MUGOWSKI Arkadiusz (2002 #39137 LO 3840) KTS Gliwice (ŚLS) POL |
223 66 |
47 9-12 |
|
47 9-12 |
75 49-56 |
59 4 |
75 49-56 |
90 1 |
99 33-48 |
249 |
54 |
LINEK Adam (2004 #41866 LO 843) LZS Żywocice (OPO) POL |
225 65 |
70 1 |
75 49-56 |
70 1 |
84 41-48 |
66 2 |
|
90 1 |
90 49-64 |
249 |
55 |
OLEJNIK Mikołaj (2003 #39270 LO 444) VISONEX Wierzbięcin (ZPM) POL |
213 70 |
62 3 |
|
62 3 |
|
70 1 |
70 57-64 |
85 2 |
112 25-32 |
244 |
56 |
MITAS Jacek (2005 #42830 LO 5008) BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ) POL |
243 52 |
54 5-8 |
84 41-48 |
47 9-12 |
75 49-56 |
66 2 |
84 41-48 |
|
|
243 |
57 |
KRUKAR Piotr (2003 #36660 LO 1754) UKS MOSIR Dukla (PKR) POL |
244 51 |
59 4 |
84 41-48 |
66 2 |
|
59 4 |
|
85 2 |
90 49-64 |
240 |
58 |
GROMEK Artur (2007 #40924 LO 1389) WARMIA Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ) POL |
240 55 |
66 2 |
|
70 1 |
84 41-48 |
59 4 |
90 33-40 |
|
|
240 |
59 |
ALOT Maksymilian (2004 #37765 LO 394) MRKS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
199 84 |
66 2 |
75 49-56 |
62 3 |
|
62 3 |
|
90 1 |
99 33-48 |
236 |
60 |
PRZYBYŁ Michał (2004 #37408 LO 1685) IKS START Zduńska Wola (ŁDZ) POL |
207 78 |
62 3 |
75 49-56 |
70 1 |
70 57-64 |
62 3 |
|
85 2 |
90 49-64 |
235 |
61 |
CZERNECKI Robert (2003 #37817 LO 7593) LUPUS KABATY Warszawa (MAZ) POL |
211 75 |
70 1 |
90 33-40 |
54 5-8 |
|
47 9-12 |
|
90 1 |
90 49-64 |
234 |
62 |
CZAPLA Kamil (2002 #35107 LO 875) SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS) POL |
216 68 |
52 7-8 |
|
28 17-24 |
108 17-24 |
56 5-6 |
|
69 7-8 |
|
233 |
63 |
BŁASZCZYK Marcel (2007 #40511 LO 3860) DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ) POL |
233 60 |
|
90 33-40 |
59 4 |
|
70 1 |
84 41-48 |
|
|
233 |
64 |
CZOSNEK Arkadiusz (2002 #44416 LO 6901) KTS Sandomierz (ŚWI) POL |
191 94 |
59 4 |
|
62 3 |
|
70 1 |
|
90 1 |
99 33-48 |
231 |
65 |
FORMELA Rafał (2007 #44598 LO 399) MRKS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
238 57 |
57 5 |
|
66 2 |
90 33-40 |
70 1 |
84 41-48 |
|
|
231 |
66 |
WANDACHOWICZ Michał (2006 #37267 LO 1303) CHROBRY Międzyzdroje (ZPM) POL |
231 61 |
66 2 |
|
66 2 |
75 49-56 |
62 3 |
90 33-40 |
|
|
231 |
67 |
ZAWADZKI Konrad (2004 #40730 LO 66) GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU) POL |
196 86 |
57 5 |
75 49-56 |
59 4 |
|
62 3 |
|
85 2 |
90 49-64 |
227 |
68 |
ZOCHNIAK Jakub (2002 #37932 LO 1684) IKS START Zduńska Wola (ŁDZ) POL |
230 62 |
59 4 |
70 57-64 |
62 3 |
|
66 2 |
|
90 1 |
|
226 |
69 |
KNAGA Łukasz (2003 #42303 LO 6548) KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP) POL |
235 59 |
57 5 |
|
62 3 |
75 49-56 |
66 2 |
|
85 2 |
|
226 |
70 |
OSTACHOWSKI Piotr (2003 #30933 LO 3476) TS KUŹNIA Rybnik (ŚLS) POL |
188 100 |
39 13-16 |
70 57-64 |
28 17-24 |
|
56 5-6 |
|
85 2 |
99 33-48 |
225 |
71 |
DEJA Filip (2003 #47776 LO 6650) UKS OSIR Brodnica (KPM) POL |
169 127 |
39 13-16 |
|
55 6 |
|
57 5 |
|
85 2 |
112 25-32 |
224 |
72 |
KOŁEK Maciej (2004 #35303 LO 6549) KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP) POL |
192 93 |
39 13-16 |
75 49-56 |
70 1 |
70 57-64 |
47 9-12 |
|
79 3-4 |
|
224 |
73 |
SZOŁKOWSKI Bartłomiej (2003 #37384 LO 4462) UKS RETURN Piaseczno (MAZ) POL |
250 47 |
47 9-12 |
|
54 5-8 |
75 49-56 |
59 4 |
75 49-56 |
71 5-8 |
|
221 |
74 |
MATEREK Kacper (2002 #36513 LO 405) MRKS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
237 58 |
59 4 |
|
51 8 |
|
53 7 |
84 41-48 |
77 4 |
|
220 |
75 |
SKRZYPEK Bartosz (2003 #42291 LO 3245) UKS ORLĘTA Bilcza (ŚWI) POL |
221 67 |
70 1 |
|
70 1 |
|
|
|
79 3-4 |
|
219 |
76 |
SZCZEPANEK Błażej (2003 #40987 LO 846) LZS Żywocice (OPO) POL |
228 63 |
66 2 |
|
56 5-6 |
|
62 3 |
|
85 2 |
90 49-64 |
218 |
77 |
WAJDA Hubert (2003 #40946 LO 448) VISONEX Wierzbięcin (ZPM) POL |
195 87 |
59 4 |
|
59 4 |
|
59 4 |
|
90 1 |
99 33-48 |
217 |
78 |
MACIOROWSKI Krystian (2002 #33633 LO 7457) MLUKS MOSIR Grajewo (PDL) POL |
209 77 |
70 1 |
|
66 2 |
|
66 2 |
|
81 3 |
|
217 |
79 |
PYRA Kacper (2002 #43298 LO 445) VISONEX Wierzbięcin (ZPM) POL |
213 71 |
70 1 |
70 57-64 |
57 5 |
|
66 2 |
70 57-64 |
77 4 |
|
217 |
80 |
MARCHLEWSKI Kacper (2003 #33341 LO 2410) KS GOTYK Toruń (KPM) POL |
213 73 |
28 17-24 |
70 57-64 |
59 4 |
70 57-64 |
51 8 |
|
77 4 |
|
217 |
81 |
PRZYBYŁA Adrian (2002 #36490 LO 4603) UKS ALFA Gostynin (MAZ) POL |
190 97 |
47 9-12 |
|
62 3 |
|
54 5-8 |
|
85 2 |
99 33-48 |
215 |
82 |
ZGUCZYŃSKI Jakub (2002 #37892 LO 8044) SMS Włodawa (LLS) POL |
181 107 |
62 3 |
|
62 3 |
|
56 5-6 |
|
83 2-3 |
90 49-64 |
214 |
83 |
ZGUCZYŃSKI Szymon (2006 #37893 LO 8045) SMS Włodawa (LLS) POL |
213 69 |
57 5 |
|
56 5-6 |
|
62 3 |
100 25-32 |
|
|
213 |
84 |
ŁĘCKI Maciej (2004 #37741 LO 397) MRKS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
191 95 |
62 3 |
|
59 4 |
|
59 4 |
|
85 2 |
90 49-64 |
211 |
85 |
MROZEK Tomasz (2004 #36137 LO 376) KS Dąbcze (WLP) POL |
132 207 |
66 2 |
|
11 33-40 |
|
55 6 |
|
90 1 |
|
211 |
86 |
KOCHANOWICZ Bartłomiej (2004 #45126 LO 6902) KTS Sandomierz (ŚWI) POL |
121 234 |
|
|
59 4 |
|
62 3 |
|
85 2 |
90 49-64 |
211 |
87 |
BUCHALSKI Antoni (2004 #43133 LO 1852) KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ) POL |
187 101 |
47 9-12 |
|
39 13-16 |
70 57-64 |
47 9-12 |
70 57-64 |
71 5-8 |
|
211 |
88 |
RUDO Adam (2003 #35661 LO 7403) MRKS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
180 110 |
53 7 |
|
70 1 |
70 57-64 |
57 5 |
|
81 3 |
|
208 |
89 |
KUNASZEWSKI Leon (2002 #37675 LO 2364) KTS MOKSIR Zawadzkie (OPO) POL |
210 76 |
59 4 |
|
56 5-6 |
|
70 1 |
70 57-64 |
79 3-4 |
|
208 |
90 |
KUKAWKA Miłosz (2004 #38146 LO 3642) PRS FAIRPLAYCE Poznań (WLP) POL |
155 158 |
39 13-16 |
|
59 4 |
|
57 5 |
|
81 3 |
90 49-64 |
206 |
91 |
ZELEK Dawid (2002 #41542 LO 2226) MSZS Świdwin (ZPM) POL |
194 89 |
55 6 |
|
70 1 |
|
51 8 |
|
81 3 |
|
206 |
92 |
LAMPERSKI Jakub (2003 #42494 LO 8112) PIONIER Kleszczewo (WLP) POL |
201 79 |
47 9-12 |
|
66 2 |
|
66 2 |
70 57-64 |
70 7 |
|
206 |
93 |
KLIMCZEWSKI Jakub (2002 #37522 LO 3064) OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ) POL |
171 121 |
59 4 |
|
56 5-6 |
|
56 5-6 |
|
85 2 |
90 49-64 |
205 |
94 |
TRZASKOWSKI Tomasz (2004 #40911 LO 10854) KS Nadarzyn (MAZ) POL |
192 91 |
54 5-8 |
|
70 1 |
84 41-48 |
54 5-8 |
|
62 9-12 |
|
200 |
95 |
ADAMIAK Jan (2004 #37815 LO 1851) KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ) POL |
161 141 |
39 13-16 |
|
47 9-12 |
|
47 9-12 |
75 49-56 |
77 4 |
|
199 |
96 |
GŁAZOWSKI Kacper (2005 #37294 LO 2755) TKS GRANIT Strzelin (DŚL) POL |
199 83 |
62 3 |
|
62 3 |
|
70 1 |
75 49-56 |
|
|
199 |
97 |
MACIĄG Dominik (2003 #43003 LO 6312) HEKSA Niedrzwica Duża (LLS) POL |
172 119 |
55 6 |
|
59 4 |
|
56 5-6 |
|
83 2-3 |
|
198 |
98 |
CIOŁKOWSKI Paweł (2002 #37427 LO 7342) OLIMPIA-UNIA Grudziądz (KPM) POL |
201 80 |
62 3 |
|
62 3 |
|
41 14 |
|
73 5-6 |
|
197 |
99 |
KLIMEK Piotr (2004 #37499 LO 5924) LKTS ZENIT Międzybórz (DŚL) POL |
169 128 |
59 4 |
|
57 5 |
|
53 7 |
|
79 3-4 |
|
195 |
100 |
MISIARZ Paweł (2003 #44305 LO 9002) AUKS TREFL Zamość (LLS) POL |
175 115 |
52 7-8 |
|
66 2 |
|
52 7-8 |
|
77 4 |
|
195 |
101 |
KAPTUR Mateusz (2005 #49346 LO 4996) STS ZGODA Janik (ŚWI) POL |
194 88 |
62 3 |
|
66 2 |
|
66 2 |
|
|
|
194 |
102 |
GOLEŃSKI Adam (2002 #38667 LO 2915) LKS ODRA Głoska (DŚL) POL |
211 74 |
66 2 |
|
51 8 |
|
51 8 |
|
73 5-6 |
|
190 |
103 |
ŻYGADŁO Franciszek (2008 #43097 LO 679) KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL) POL |
189 98 |
55 6 |
|
66 2 |
75 49-56 |
59 4 |
|
|
|
189 |
104 |
BŁACHNIO Piotr (2004 #38472 LO 7340) OLIMPIA-UNIA Grudziądz (KPM) POL |
160 143 |
49 9-10 |
|
45 11-12 |
|
66 2 |
|
73 5-6 |
|
188 |
105 |
RUŁKA Filip (2003 #38796 LO 3382) MEBLE ANDERS Żywiec (ŚLS) POL |
155 161 |
59 4 |
|
56 5-6 |
|
28 17-24 |
|
73 5-6 |
|
188 |
106 |
FRONTCZAK Artur (2002 #41030 LO 2429) MKS JEDYNKA Łódź (ŁDZ) POL |
191 96 |
57 5 |
|
57 5 |
|
57 5 |
|
73 5-6 |
|
187 |
107 |
GUZEK Mateusz (2002 #34615 LO 6064) UMKS KSIĘŻAK Łowicz (ŁDZ) POL |
187 102 |
66 2 |
|
13 30-31 |
|
47 9-12 |
|
73 5-6 |
|
186 |
108 |
IZNEROWICZ Kacper (2002 #36982 LO 3104) GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ) POL |
180 112 |
53 7 |
|
55 6 |
|
32 17-20 |
|
77 4 |
|
185 |
109 |
MILCZAREK Szymon (2003 #45351 LO 357) UKS CHAMPION Police (ZPM) POL |
181 108 |
57 5 |
|
55 6 |
|
53 7 |
|
73 5-6 |
|
185 |
110 |
PONIATOWSKI Kordian (2003 #46640 LO 1096) GWOŹDZIK Gwoźnica Dl. (PKR) POL |
162 140 |
42 13 |
|
51 8 |
|
53 7 |
|
79 3-4 |
|
183 |
111 |
CHILICKI Dawid (2006 #44313 LO 1388) WARMIA Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ) POL |
182 105 |
56 5-6 |
|
56 5-6 |
|
62 3 |
70 57-64 |
|
|
182 |
112 |
KAMIŃSKI Krzysztof (2004 #39700 LO 2433) MKS JEDYNKA Łódź (ŁDZ) POL |
132 208 |
47 9-12 |
|
32 17-20 |
|
53 7 |
|
81 3 |
|
181 |
113 |
LEMAŃSKI Stanisław (2003 #34869 LO 4671) KRAJNA Sępólno Kraj. (KPM) POL |
192 92 |
66 2 |
|
45 11-12 |
|
53 7 |
|
62 9-12 |
|
181 |
114 |
KRAUSE Maciej (2003 #41710 LO 2025) MKS EMDEK Bydgoszcz (KPM) POL |
168 129 |
|
|
49 9-10 |
|
62 3 |
|
69 7-8 |
|
180 |
115 |
SUŁKOWSKI Karol (2005 #42142 LO 7145) UKS PŁOMIEŃ Limanowa (MŁP) POL |
180 111 |
66 2 |
|
59 4 |
|
55 6 |
|
|
|
180 |
116 |
JADAM Dawid (2007 #42849 LO 6466) PKS KOLPING Jarosław (PKR) POL |
179 113 |
55 6 |
|
62 3 |
|
62 3 |
|
|
|
179 |
117 |
MICHTA Paweł (2002 #36504 LO 692) Kuźnica Żelichowska (WLP) POL |
181 109 |
32 17-20 |
|
51 8 |
|
49 9-10 |
|
77 4 |
|
177 |
118 |
ZGLIŃSKI Antoni (2004 #38850 LO 283) ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM) POL |
154 162 |
45 11-12 |
|
39 13-16 |
70 57-64 |
39 15 |
|
62 9-12 |
|
177 |
119 |
KONEFAŁ Filip (2003 #52430 LO 6903) KTS Sandomierz (ŚWI) POL |
150 174 |
52 7-8 |
|
51 8 |
|
47 9-12 |
|
73 5-6 |
|
176 |
120 |
KOPACKI Paweł (2004 #40280 LO 6551) KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP) POL |
151 169 |
47 9-12 |
|
47 9-12 |
|
57 5 |
|
72 6 |
|
176 |
121 |
NIEWIADOMSKI Kamil (2005 #43145 LO 1951) KS AZS AWFIS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
185 103 |
55 6 |
|
55 6 |
|
66 2 |
|
|
|
176 |
122 |
CHOJNACKI Igor (2004 #43673 LO 1427) WEL Lidzbark Welski (WMZ) POL |
141 192 |
47 9-12 |
|
47 9-12 |
|
47 9-12 |
|
81 3 |
|
175 |
123 |
STAWOWCZYK Szymon (2002 #45349 LO 1581) STLA Szczecinek (ZPM) POL |
200 81 |
49 9-10 |
|
41 13-14 |
|
57 5 |
|
69 7-8 |
|
175 |
124 |
ZIELIŃSKI Wiktor (2002 #42071 LO 355) UKS CHAMPION Police (ZPM) POL |
153 166 |
51 8 |
|
53 7 |
|
49 9-10 |
|
69 7-8 |
|
173 |
125 |
GRYK Konrad (2006 #45089 LO 7181) UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL) POL |
173 116 |
62 3 |
|
52 7-8 |
|
59 4 |
|
|
|
173 |
126 |
PERKOWSKI Maciej (2006 #43247 LO 7193) UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL) POL |
173 117 |
66 2 |
70 57-64 |
47 9-12 |
|
56 5-6 |
|
|
|
173 |
127 |
BRUD Szymon (2006 #44209 LO 6467) PKS KOLPING Jarosław (PKR) POL |
173 118 |
66 2 |
|
59 4 |
|
48 9-11 |
|
|
|
173 |
128 |
KRZYWNIAK Filip (2004 #37360 LO 719) ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) POL |
100 295 |
66 2 |
100 25-32 |
|
|
|
|
71 5-8 |
|
171 |
129 |
SIELSKI Paweł (2002 #36408 LO 1135) GOKIS Kąty Wrocławskie (DŚL) POL |
165 136 |
51 8 |
|
50 9 |
|
|
|
70 7 |
|
171 |
130 |
PATEJCZUK Szymon (2006 #46498 LO 7191) UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL) POL |
171 120 |
39 13-16 |
|
62 3 |
|
62 3 |
70 57-64 |
|
|
171 |
131 |
SZCZUKA Kamil (2005 #44134 LO 1506) TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL) POL |
171 122 |
56 5-6 |
|
59 4 |
|
56 5-6 |
|
|
|
171 |
132 |
ŻURAWSKI Piotr (2006 #44795 LO 678) KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL) POL |
171 123 |
57 5 |
|
59 4 |
|
55 6 |
|
|
|
171 |
133 |
BIELUNKIEWICZ Filip (2005 #43362 LO 2018) MKS EMDEK Bydgoszcz (KPM) POL |
170 125 |
49 9-10 |
|
66 2 |
|
55 6 |
|
|
|
170 |
134 |
WIŚNIEWSKI Szymon (2005 #37362 LO 766) BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ) POL |
170 126 |
16 25-32 |
70 57-64 |
59 4 |
100 25-32 |
|
|
|
|
170 |
135 |
IGIELSKI Krystian (2002 #37369 LO 3555) OLIMPIJCZYK Jeżewo (MAZ) POL |
183 104 |
62 3 |
|
54 5-8 |
|
16 25-32 |
|
53 13-16 |
|
169 |
136 |
PERKOWSKI Filip (2003 #43248 LO 7192) UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL) POL |
117 244 |
39 13-16 |
|
39 13-16 |
|
39 13-16 |
|
85 2 |
90 49-64 |
168 |
137 |
MAŃKOWSKI Kamil (2004 #41652 LO 915) MLKS PIAST Kruszwica (KPM) POL |
115 247 |
28 17-24 |
|
28 17-24 |
|
59 4 |
|
81 3 |
|
168 |
138 |
KONKOL Wojciech (2003 #36840 LO 2328) LKS JAR Kielnarowa (PKR) POL |
153 168 |
41 14 |
|
47 9-12 |
|
42 12-14 |
|
79 3-4 |
|
168 |
139 |
TURECKI Kacper (2006 #39784 LO 1614) UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP) POL |
168 130 |
43 WZTS |
|
66 2 |
|
59 4 |
|
|
|
168 |
140 |
RACHWAŁ Antoni (2004 #39269 LO 447) VISONEX Wierzbięcin (ZPM) POL |
128 216 |
34 17-18 |
|
49 9-10 |
|
45 11-12 |
|
73 5-6 |
|
167 |
141 |
LIS Jakub (2003 #42102 LO 5413) BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ) POL |
213 72 |
59 4 |
|
54 5-8 |
|
54 5-8 |
|
|
|
167 |
142 |
NOWAK Kacper (2002 #33956 LO 693) Kuźnica Żelichowska (WLP) POL |
160 146 |
47 9-12 |
|
45 11-12 |
|
25 21-24 |
|
74 5 |
|
166 |
143 |
KOZIOROWICZ Michał (2004 #45739 LO 82) GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU) POL |
95 312 |
44 12 |
|
51 8 |
|
|
|
71 5-8 |
|
166 |
144 |
LASOTA Marcin (2002 #28751 LO 3473) TS KUŹNIA Rybnik (ŚLS) POL |
166 134 |
52 7-8 |
|
52 7-8 |
|
52 7-8 |
|
62 9-12 |
|
166 |
145 |
PAWŁOWSKI Rafał (2005 #40203 LO 5863) LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS) POL |
166 133 |
52 7-8 |
|
48 10 |
|
66 2 |
|
|
|
166 |
146 |
TOCZYŁOWSKI Szymon (2003 #45892 LO 9661) UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL) POL |
75 364 |
28 17-24 |
|
47 9-12 |
|
|
|
73 5-6 |
90 49-64 |
165 |
147 |
SZPROCH Wojciech (2002 #43916 LO 5480) GMINA Strzelce Opol. (OPO) POL |
157 152 |
47 9-12 |
|
39 13-16 |
|
39 13-16 |
|
79 3-4 |
|
165 |
148 |
ZIĘTARA Ksawery (2002 #38935 LO 2854) AKS Mikołów (ŚLS) POL |
171 124 |
62 3 |
|
56 5-6 |
|
47 9-12 |
|
|
|
165 |
149 |
ROGOZIŃSKI Szymon (2005 #41109 LO 3405) AZS PWSZ Nysa (OPO) POL |
165 135 |
47 9-12 |
|
62 3 |
|
56 5-6 |
|
|
|
165 |
150 |
GALA Bartłomiej (2003 #43428 LO 4067) KS PODWAWELSKI Kraków (MŁP) POL |
147 176 |
53 7 |
|
47 9-12 |
|
47 9-12 |
|
64 8-11 |
|
164 |
151 |
PIEKARCZYK Michał (2004 #40061 LO 4757) MKS SKAWA Wadowice (MŁP) POL |
147 177 |
55 6 |
|
53 7 |
|
39 13-16 |
|
56 12-15 |
|
164 |
152 |
PERKOWSKI Kacper (2009 #46363 LO 7724) UKS ATS Białystok (PDL) POL |
164 137 |
56 5-6 |
|
56 5-6 |
|
52 7-8 |
|
|
|
164 |
153 |
KOSTECKI Filip (2004 #38622 LO 10851) KS Nadarzyn (MAZ) POL |
133 206 |
54 5-8 |
|
32 17-20 |
|
47 9-12 |
|
62 9-12 |
|
163 |
154 |
ŻYCHLIŃSKI Maksymilian (2003 #46778 LO 4675) KRAJNA Sępólno Kraj. (KPM) POL |
179 114 |
57 5 |
|
53 7 |
|
21 25 |
|
53 13-16 |
|
163 |
155 |
ZAWIŚLAK Maksymilian (2005 #40211 LO 2277) LKS OMEGA Kleszczów (ŁDZ) POL |
163 138 |
55 6 |
|
53 7 |
|
55 6 |
|
|
|
163 |
156 |
ŻURAWSKI Krzysztof (2007 #44794 LO 677) KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL) POL |
162 139 |
50 9 |
|
53 7 |
|
59 4 |
|
|
|
162 |
157 |
BUJNOWSKI Paweł (2002 #42895 LO 3638) PRS FAIRPLAYCE Poznań (WLP) POL |
158 151 |
47 9-12 |
|
41 13-14 |
|
38 15-16 |
|
72 6 |
|
160 |
158 |
NOWACKI Paweł (2002 #37935 LO 3867) DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ) POL |
155 160 |
39 13-16 |
|
51 8 |
|
39 13-16 |
|
70 7 |
|
160 |
159 |
WODNIAK Michał (2005 #41871 LO 849) LZS Żywocice (OPO) POL |
160 144 |
52 7-8 |
|
52 7-8 |
|
56 5-6 |
|
|
|
160 |
160 |
ANZEL Jakub (2005 #43760 LO 1892) DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ) POL |
160 145 |
52 7-8 |
|
52 7-8 |
|
56 5-6 |
|
|
|
160 |
161 |
SMELA Sylwester (2004 #40158 LO 7442) MTS Kwidzyn (POM) POL |
168 131 |
51 8 |
|
57 5 |
|
51 8 |
|
|
|
159 |
162 |
KOSTYK Kamil (2006 #45705 LO 3002) CKS HELIOS Czempiń (WLP) POL |
159 147 |
57 5 |
|
49 9-10 |
|
53 7 |
|
|
|
159 |
163 |
PACIOREK Łukasz (2004 #49422 LO 1782) KTS Wolbromek (DŚL) POL |
123 230 |
41 13-14 |
|
38 15-16 |
|
44 12 |
|
73 5-6 |
|
158 |
164 |
SERAFIŃSKI Franciszek (2005 #41462 LO 564) UKS SMECZ Konin (WLP) POL |
158 149 |
55 6 |
|
41 13-14 |
|
62 3 |
|
|
|
158 |
165 |
GŁUSZKIEWICZ Jakub (2005 #40149 LO 7430) MTS Kwidzyn (POM) POL |
158 150 |
50 9 |
|
53 7 |
|
55 6 |
|
|
|
158 |
166 |
CENDROWSKI Daniel (2002 #37368 LO 3554) OLIMPIJCZYK Jeżewo (MAZ) POL |
135 202 |
39 13-16 |
|
47 9-12 |
|
39 13-16 |
|
71 5-8 |
|
157 |
167 |
IDACZYK Dominik (2002 #37569 LO 874) SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS) POL |
134 205 |
47 9-12 |
|
47 9-12 |
|
|
|
62 9-12 |
|
156 |
168 |
BODNAR Michał (2003 #42224 LO 4066) KS PODWAWELSKI Kraków (MŁP) POL |
153 165 |
47 9-12 |
|
16 25-32 |
|
53 7 |
|
56 12-15 |
|
156 |
169 |
DIKMAJER Filip (2005 #46295 LO 1741) GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU) POL |
156 154 |
46 11 |
|
55 6 |
|
55 6 |
|
|
|
156 |
170 |
SMOTER Adam (2008 #47911 LO 1805) WARMIA Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ) POL |
156 155 |
52 7-8 |
|
52 7-8 |
|
52 7-8 |
|
|
|
156 |
171 |
FRĄCZEK Bartosz (2005 #41353 LO 1192) POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR) POL |
156 156 |
50 9 |
|
55 6 |
|
51 8 |
|
|
|
156 |
172 |
ŁUKASZEWSKI Mikołaj (2006 #42048 LO 2409) KS GOTYK Toruń (KPM) POL |
156 157 |
53 7 |
|
57 5 |
|
46 11 |
|
|
|
156 |
173 |
JĘSIEK Jakub (2003 #36957 LO 882) SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS) POL |
126 223 |
39 13-16 |
|
10 33-48 |
|
47 9-12 |
|
69 7-8 |
|
155 |
174 |
KRASIŃSKI Adrian (2002 #37977 LO 9629) MLUKS MOSIR Grajewo (PDL) POL |
155 288 |
16 25-32 |
|
39 13-16 |
|
47 9-12 |
|
69 7-8 |
|
155 |
175 |
POLAK Miłosz (2003 #41552 LO 3802) ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ) POL |
159 148 |
51 8 |
|
39 13-16 |
|
39 13-16 |
|
64 8-11 |
|
154 |
176 |
GRZELAK Marcin (2003 #47275 LO 4140) KS ENERGETYK Łódź (ŁDZ) POL |
150 172 |
39 13-16 |
|
39 13-16 |
|
51 8 |
|
64 8-11 |
|
154 |
177 |
LATOCHA Kacper (2008 #44063 LO 3798) ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ) POL |
153 163 |
47 9-12 |
|
47 9-12 |
|
59 4 |
|
|
|
153 |
178 |
SKWIERZ Jakub (2005 #41436 LO 597) ATS BINGO Ropczyce (PKR) POL |
153 164 |
51 8 |
|
47 9-12 |
|
55 6 |
|
|
|
153 |
179 |
JARZĄBKOWSKI Paweł (2002 #33340 LO 2402) KS GOTYK Toruń (KPM) POL |
147 178 |
51 8 |
|
39 13-16 |
|
35 17 |
|
62 9-12 |
|
152 |
180 |
KRUTUL Stanisław (2007 #45301 LO 7721) UKS ATS Białystok (PDL) POL |
151 170 |
52 7-8 |
|
52 7-8 |
|
47 9-12 |
|
|
|
151 |
181 |
KAŹMIERCZAK Kacper (2002 #41513 LO 588) KTS LEW Głubczyce (OPO) POL |
141 194 |
32 17-20 |
|
47 9-12 |
|
28 17-24 |
|
71 5-8 |
|
150 |
182 |
DĄBROWSKI Mateusz (2004 #41551 LO 3795) ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ) POL |
118 242 |
32 17-20 |
|
47 9-12 |
|
39 13-16 |
|
64 8-11 |
|
150 |
183 |
MARUSZAK Jakub (2002 #33342 LO 3597) LUKS Chełmno (KPM) POL |
189 99 |
59 4 |
|
49 9-10 |
|
42 13 |
|
|
|
150 |
184 |
DOMIN Maciej (2005 #41092 LO 1449) JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS) POL |
150 171 |
28 17-24 |
|
47 9-12 |
|
39 13-16 |
75 49-56 |
|
|
150 |
185 |
SŁOMKA Artur (2005 #43207 LO 6313) HEKSA Niedrzwica Duża (LLS) POL |
150 173 |
50 9 |
|
50 9 |
|
50 9 |
|
|
|
150 |
186 |
NOWAK Paweł (2004 #38159 LO 2829) LKS STRAŻAK Bratkówka (PKR) POL |
106 276 |
38 15-16 |
|
39 13-16 |
|
29 19-22 |
|
71 5-8 |
|
148 |
187 |
STĄPOREK Adam (2003 #42105 LO 5011) BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ) POL |
144 185 |
47 9-12 |
|
39 13-16 |
|
16 25-32 |
|
62 9-12 |
|
148 |
188 |
TALAR Wiktor (2003 #38607 LO 5445) UKS ŻAKI Taczanów (WLP) POL |
155 159 |
32 17-20 |
|
32 17-20 |
|
51 8 |
|
64 9-10 |
|
147 |
189 |
RÓŻYCKI Daniel (2007 #51066 LO 76) GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU) POL |
147 175 |
42 13 |
|
57 5 |
|
48 10 |
|
|
|
147 |
190 |
MIELNIK Jakub (2002 #45952 LO 589) KTS LEW Głubczyce (OPO) POL |
157 153 |
47 9-12 |
|
32 17-20 |
|
39 13-16 |
|
60 9-14 |
|
146 |
191 |
PLIS Jan (2005 #45968 LO 4780) KS CKFIS Bełżyce (LLS) POL |
146 179 |
48 10 |
|
39 13-16 |
|
59 4 |
|
|
|
146 |
192 |
JURCZUK Michał (2007 #44430 LO 7718) UKS ATS Białystok (PDL) POL |
146 180 |
52 7-8 |
|
47 9-12 |
|
47 9-12 |
|
|
|
146 |
193 |
WNĘK Krzysztof (2009 #44388 LO 2760) TKS GRANIT Strzelin (DŚL) POL |
144 181 |
46 11 |
|
48 10 |
|
50 9 |
|
|
|
144 |
194 |
LASKIEWICZ Karol (2004 #49298 LO 2222) MSZS Świdwin (ZPM) POL |
79 353 |
34 17-18 |
|
|
|
45 11-12 |
|
64 9-10 |
|
143 |
195 |
GŁOWACKI Karol (2004 #45358 LO 4139) KS ENERGETYK Łódź (ŁDZ) POL |
103 284 |
25 21-24 |
|
39 13-16 |
|
39 13-16 |
|
64 8-11 |
|
142 |
196 |
PIETRECKI Jakub (2003 #39239 LO 473) GLKS ORLĘTA Krosnowice (DŚL) POL |
142 190 |
44 12 |
|
41 13-14 |
|
32 17-20 |
|
57 9-16 |
|
142 |
197 |
TYTOŃ Tadeusz (2006 #44233 LO 8770) KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI) POL |
142 188 |
48 9-11 |
|
47 9-12 |
|
47 9-12 |
|
|
|
142 |
198 |
PYŚK Damian (2006 #39458 LO 4169) LKTS Luboń (WLP) POL |
142 189 |
39 13-16 |
|
62 3 |
|
41 13-14 |
|
|
|
142 |
199 |
SERAFIŃSKI Antoni (2002 #41461 LO 563) UKS SMECZ Konin (WLP) POL |
144 183 |
53 7 |
|
25 21-24 |
|
32 17-20 |
|
56 13-14 |
|
141 |
200 |
WEYER Jakub (2002 #43806 LO 327) PKS MICHAŁ Krostkowo (WLP) POL |
161 142 |
47 9-12 |
|
53 7 |
|
41 13-14 |
|
|
|
141 |
201 |
CYMERMAN Mateusz (2005 #40241 LO 1853) KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ) POL |
141 191 |
32 17-20 |
|
47 9-12 |
|
62 3 |
|
|
|
141 |
202 |
GALA Dawid (2005 #44824 LO 4068) KS PODWAWELSKI Kraków (MŁP) POL |
141 193 |
47 9-12 |
|
47 9-12 |
|
47 9-12 |
|
|
|
141 |
203 |
OGON Rafał (2004 #45310 LO 3475) TS KUŹNIA Rybnik (ŚLS) POL |
94 315 |
39 13-16 |
|
16 25-32 |
|
39 13-16 |
|
62 9-12 |
|
140 |
204 |
ŚWIĘCKI Dominik (2004 #46099 LO 9487) UKS Gołdap Zdrój (WMZ) POL |
62 410 |
|
|
62 3 |
|
|
|
77 4 |
|
139 |
205 |
MICHALSKI Emilian (2002 #49156 LO 4166) LKTS Luboń (WLP) POL |
134 204 |
39 13-16 |
|
18 25-28 |
|
32 17-20 |
|
68 8 |
|
139 |
206 |
BOHN Krzysztof (2005 #43021 LO 6203) MAŁE TRÓJMIASTO Rumia (POM) POL |
139 196 |
45 11-12 |
|
44 12 |
|
50 9 |
|
|
|
139 |
207 |
WIŚNIEWSKI Przemysław (2004 #38903 LO 2758) TKS GRANIT Strzelin (DŚL) POL |
86 332 |
38 15-16 |
|
16 27-28 |
|
32 17-20 |
|
68 8 |
|
138 |
208 |
WODNIAK Kamil (2003 #42225 LO 4760) MKS SKAWA Wadowice (MŁP) POL |
116 246 |
16 25-32 |
|
47 9-12 |
|
16 25-32 |
|
74 5 |
|
137 |
209 |
LEBIECKI Jakub (2003 #48560 LO 1579) STLA Szczecinek (ZPM) POL |
140 195 |
27 21-22 |
|
45 11-12 |
|
32 17-20 |
|
60 11-12 |
|
137 |
210 |
SIECZKOWSKI Kacper (2003 #42317 LO 10553) UKS ORLĘTA Bilcza (ŚWI) POL |
57 433 |
|
|
57 5 |
|
|
|
79 3-4 |
|
136 |
211 |
BOREK Arkadiusz (2004 #46054 LO 9200) ULKS ŚLĘŻA Wiry (DŚL) POL |
111 262 |
41 13-14 |
|
38 15-16 |
|
32 17-20 |
|
57 9-16 |
|
136 |
212 |
WICHER Patryk (2003 #42801 LO 848) LZS Żywocice (OPO) POL |
137 198 |
47 9-12 |
|
16 25-32 |
|
28 17-24 |
|
60 9-14 |
|
135 |
213 |
CYPS ALBO ZYPS Alan (2007 #48666 LO 1804) WARMIA Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ) POL |
135 200 |
47 9-12 |
|
41 13-15 |
|
47 9-12 |
|
|
|
135 |
214 |
MANIEWSKI Adam (2007 #46833 LO 8406) PEŁCZ Górki Noteckie (LBU) POL |
135 201 |
39 15 |
|
50 9 |
|
46 11 |
|
|
|
135 |
215 |
KWAŚNIK Michał (2003 #33319 LO 4481) TG SOKÓŁ Gniewkowo (KPM) POL |
129 214 |
28 17-24 |
|
39 13-16 |
|
33 18 |
|
62 9-12 |
|
134 |
216 |
TOTON Kacper (2008 #43660 LO 598) ATS BINGO Ropczyce (PKR) POL |
134 203 |
48 10 |
|
47 9-12 |
|
39 15 |
|
|
|
134 |
217 |
WOLANIN Marcin (2002 #33765 LO 1097) GWOŹDZIK Gwoźnica Dl. (PKR) POL |
153 167 |
38 15-16 |
|
47 9-12 |
|
48 9-11 |
|
|
|
133 |
218 |
STODOLICA Mikołaj (2004 #42374 LO 8820) SL SALOS Dzierżoniów (DŚL) POL |
53 447 |
53 7 |
|
|
|
|
|
79 3-4 |
|
132 |
219 |
WILK Paweł (2003 #53725 LO 10638) LUKS RADOŚĆ Porzecze (ŚWI) POL |
59 421 |
|
|
|
|
59 4 |
|
73 5-6 |
|
132 |
220 |
BIEGAŃSKI Bartłomiej (2003 #45642 LO 6648) UKS OSIR Brodnica (KPM) POL |
120 238 |
39 13-16 |
|
|
|
24 23 |
|
69 7-8 |
|
132 |
221 |
SĘKOWSKI Jan (2006 #41045 LO 1953) KS AZS AWFIS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
132 209 |
39 13-16 |
|
48 10 |
|
45 11-12 |
|
|
|
132 |
222 |
ADASZYŃSKI Mateusz (2006 #45624 LO 2533) UKS SOKOLIK Niemodlin (OPO) POL |
132 210 |
52 7-8 |
|
52 7-8 |
|
28 17-24 |
|
|
|
132 |
223 |
CIEMNY Dominik (2003 #51489 LO 586) KTS LEW Głubczyce (OPO) POL |
60 418 |
32 17-20 |
|
|
|
28 17-24 |
|
71 5-8 |
|
131 |
224 |
PASEK Kamil (2003 #44865 LO 7260) KS START Nowy Sącz (MŁP) POL |
120 235 |
28 17-24 |
|
28 17-24 |
|
39 13-16 |
|
64 8-11 |
|
131 |
225 |
MAKUTYNOWICZ Jakub (2004 #49979 LO 6790) SL SALOS Szczecin (ZPM) POL |
75 360 |
|
|
34 17-18 |
|
41 13-14 |
|
56 13-14 |
|
131 |
226 |
FARYS Kacper (2003 #40217 LO 4594) UKS ALFA Gostynin (MAZ) POL |
127 221 |
25 21-24 |
|
39 13-16 |
|
39 13-16 |
|
53 13-16 |
|
131 |
227 |
SŁAWIŃSKI Kacper (2003 #35456 LO 5233) GROM-ZŁOTA D. Poczesna (ŚLS) POL |
143 186 |
56 5-6 |
|
28 17-24 |
|
47 9-12 |
|
|
|
131 |
228 |
DOROŚ Hubert (2005 #43092 LO 7428) MTS Kwidzyn (POM) POL |
144 182 |
45 11-12 |
|
46 11 |
|
39 13-16 |
|
|
|
130 |
229 |
MARCZAK Cyprian (2009 #45795 LO 7293) KOSZALINIANIN Koszalin (ZPM) POL |
130 212 |
41 13-14 |
|
51 8 |
|
38 15-16 |
|
|
|
130 |
230 |
KLAG Wiktor (2007 #40794 LO 4020) KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP) POL |
130 213 |
51 8 |
|
51 8 |
|
28 17-24 |
|
|
|
130 |
231 |
MIRKOWSKI Wiktor (2003 #35941 LO 3866) DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ) POL |
131 211 |
39 13-16 |
|
32 17-20 |
|
18 25-28 |
|
57 12-14 |
|
128 |
232 |
KULICZKOWSKI Piotr (2004 #44387 LO 3919) STS ŁOK Brynica (OPO) POL |
83 344 |
39 13-16 |
|
16 25-32 |
|
28 17-24 |
|
60 9-14 |
|
127 |
233 |
PŁACHTA Norbert (2002 #38504 LO 7225) KS SYGNAŁ Lublin (LLS) POL |
198 85 |
66 2 |
75 49-56 |
|
|
52 7-8 |
|
|
|
127 |
234 |
SZESZKO Karol (2008 #45889 LO 3973) UKS Białobrzegi (PDL) POL |
127 218 |
47 9-12 |
|
28 17-24 |
|
52 7-8 |
|
|
|
127 |
235 |
SZYMCZAK Wojciech (2009 #43269 LO 919) MLKS PIAST Kruszwica (KPM) POL |
127 219 |
28 17-24 |
|
51 8 |
|
48 10 |
|
|
|
127 |
236 |
MAJEWSKI Krzysztof (2004 #44174 LO 7290) KOSZALINIANIN Koszalin (ZPM) POL |
127 220 |
45 11-12 |
|
41 13-14 |
|
41 13-14 |
|
|
|
127 |
237 |
ZAREMBA Marcin (2002 #40497 LO 850) LZS Żywocice (OPO) POL |
143 187 |
|
|
66 2 |
|
|
|
60 9-14 |
|
126 |
238 |
URBAN Michał (2003 #43290 LO 569) UKS SMECZ Konin (WLP) POL |
120 237 |
13 29-32 |
|
45 11-12 |
|
25 21-24 |
|
56 13-14 |
|
126 |
239 |
PEIKOWSKI Fabian (2005 #37764 LO 7093) BENIAM. Starogard Gd. (POM) POL |
126 222 |
28 17-24 |
|
50 9 |
|
48 10 |
|
|
|
126 |
240 |
MAŃDZIJ Michał (2007 #46834 LO 8407) PEŁCZ Górki Noteckie (LBU) POL |
126 224 |
37 16 |
|
48 10 |
|
41 14 |
|
|
|
126 |
241 |
PUHACEWICZ Daniel (2002 #53010 LO 9630) MLUKS MOSIR Grajewo (PDL) POL |
56 436 |
28 17-24 |
|
|
|
28 17-24 |
|
69 7-8 |
|
125 |
242 |
KOTOWICZ Bartosz (2002 #47814 LO 5638) KŁODNICA Kędzierzyn-K. (OPO) POL |
139 197 |
39 13-16 |
|
39 13-16 |
|
47 9-12 |
|
|
|
125 |
243 |
GOSZCZYŃSKI Piotr (2006 #44586 LO 8555) HEKSA Niedrzwica Duża (LLS) POL |
125 226 |
28 17-24 |
|
52 7-8 |
|
45 11-12 |
|
|
|
125 |
244 |
DEREŃ Filip (2005 #43158 LO 3525) KTS Krościenko Wyżne (PKR) POL |
124 228 |
46 11 |
|
30 19-20 |
|
48 9-11 |
|
|
|
124 |
245 |
LEHR Boris (2002 #41458 LO 9404) ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) POL |
44 490 |
|
|
|
|
44 12 |
|
79 3-4 |
|
123 |
246 |
TROJANOWSKI Dawid (2004 #38940 LO 7261) KS START Nowy Sącz (MŁP) POL |
78 354 |
11 33-40 |
|
16 25-32 |
|
51 8 |
|
56 12-15 |
|
123 |
247 |
KARCZMARZ Maksymilian (2006 #49462 LO 5854) LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS) POL |
123 231 |
39 13-16 |
|
45 11-12 |
|
39 13-16 |
|
|
|
123 |
248 |
MRUGAŁA Bartłomiej (2005 #46723 LO 4028) KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP) POL |
122 232 |
28 17-24 |
|
55 6 |
|
39 13-16 |
|
|
|
122 |
249 |
WASILEWSKI Paweł (2004 #50095 LO 7246) KS AZS UWM Olsztyn (WMZ) POL |
47 476 |
|
|
47 9-12 |
|
|
|
74 5 |
|
121 |
250 |
KACZMAREK Jakub (2002 #42178 LO 880) SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS) POL |
120 236 |
28 17-24 |
|
28 17-24 |
|
39 13-16 |
|
53 13-16 |
|
120 |
251 |
MROCZKOWSKI Dawid (2004 #45635 LO 7438) MTS Kwidzyn (POM) POL |
125 227 |
39 13-16 |
|
42 13 |
|
39 13-16 |
|
|
|
120 |
252 |
DYBAŁA Kacper (2004 #41034 LO 3796) ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ) POL |
119 240 |
47 9-12 |
|
25 21-24 |
|
47 9-12 |
|
|
|
119 |
253 |
GIEREŁO Mikołaj (2005 #39207 LO 763) BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ) POL |
118 241 |
32 17-20 |
|
32 17-20 |
|
54 5-8 |
|
|
|
118 |
254 |
SOBIESZEK Bogumił (2005 #42675 LO 680) KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL) POL |
117 243 |
30 19-20 |
|
46 11 |
|
41 13-14 |
|
|
|
117 |
255 |
LUDWICZAK Filip (2002 #33967 LO 5195) KS POLONIA Śmigiel (WLP) POL |
193 90 |
59 4 |
|
57 5 |
|
|
|
|
|
116 |
256 |
GOŚCINIAK Krzysztof (2005 #40181 LO 5938) UKS SŁOWIAN Mrowino (WLP) POL |
115 248 |
32 17-20 |
|
38 15-16 |
|
45 11-12 |
|
|
|
115 |
257 |
BRONAKOWSKI Maciej (2004 #43172 LO 3972) UKS Białobrzegi (PDL) POL |
115 250 |
59 4 |
|
56 5-6 |
|
|
|
|
|
115 |
258 |
SKRZYPEK Adrian (2003 #44117 LO 6298) POLONIA Wilczkowice (MŁP) POL |
55 441 |
11 33-40 |
|
28 17-24 |
|
16 25-32 |
|
70 7 |
|
114 |
259 |
WOJAS Bartłomiej (2004 #38759 LO 6877) MKS CENTRUM Kraków (MŁP) POL |
78 356 |
28 17-24 |
|
39 13-16 |
|
11 33-40 |
|
47 16-19 |
|
114 |
260 |
MĄDRY Michał (2005 #41577 LO 5756) UKS PIAST Ostrzeszów (WLP) POL |
114 251 |
|
|
55 6 |
|
59 4 |
|
|
|
114 |
261 |
CICHOŃSKI Kamil (2006 #42422 LO 3407) AZS PWSZ Nysa (OPO) POL |
114 252 |
62 3 |
|
|
|
52 7-8 |
|
|
|
114 |
262 |
PISZCZATOWSKI Łukasz (2007 #44013 LO 5354) KTS Wysokie Mazow. (PDL) POL |
114 253 |
47 9-12 |
|
28 17-24 |
|
39 13-16 |
|
|
|
114 |
263 |
CHRZANOWSKI Patryk (2008 #47920 LO 1488) TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL) POL |
114 254 |
47 9-12 |
|
39 13-16 |
|
28 17-24 |
|
|
|
114 |
264 |
MATYJEK Karol (2004 #40042 LO 7597) LUPUS KABATY Warszawa (MAZ) POL |
52 451 |
10 33-48 |
|
10 33-48 |
|
32 17-20 |
|
71 5-8 |
|
113 |
265 |
KOCIUBA Marcin (2002 #46772 LO 10801) TOP-SPIN Szczecin (ZPM) POL |
112 256 |
|
|
|
|
49 9-10 |
|
64 9-10 |
|
113 |
266 |
TYBURSKI Adrian (2002 #39449 LO 3559) OLIMPIJCZYK Jeżewo (MAZ) POL |
99 299 |
16 25-32 |
|
25 21-24 |
|
25 21-24 |
|
62 9-12 |
|
112 |
267 |
PRZYBYTKOWSKI Mateusz (2002 #44200 LO 233) LUKS Chełmno (KPM) POL |
116 245 |
28 17-24 |
|
28 17-24 |
|
31 19 |
|
53 13-16 |
|
112 |
268 |
WÓJTOWICZ Bartosz (2007 #45421 LO 5866) LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS) POL |
112 257 |
28 17-24 |
|
39 13-16 |
|
45 11-12 |
|
|
|
112 |
269 |
KOZIKOWSKI Filip (2004 #46689 LO 88) GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU) POL |
48 466 |
48 10 |
|
|
|
|
|
63 9-11 |
|
111 |
270 |
WĄSIK Gabriel (2002 #46506 LO 3249) UKS ORLĘTA Bilcza (ŚWI) POL |
182 106 |
56 5-6 |
|
55 6 |
|
|
|
|
|
111 |
271 |
MICHNO Krzysztof (2007 #45147 LO 2385) VICTORIA Chróścice (OPO) POL |
111 260 |
|
|
59 4 |
|
52 7-8 |
|
|
|
111 |
272 |
LIPA Oskar (2008 #43858 LO 3799) ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ) POL |
111 261 |
32 17-20 |
|
32 17-20 |
|
47 9-12 |
|
|
|
111 |
273 |
MICHTA Mateusz (2006 #49591 LO 9328) ORLICZ 1924 Suchedniów (ŚWI) POL |
110 264 |
|
|
53 7 |
|
57 5 |
|
|
|
110 |
274 |
JUREK Mikołaj (2005 #43149 LO 7583) SKS 40 Warszawa (MAZ) POL |
110 265 |
39 13-16 |
|
39 13-16 |
|
32 17-20 |
|
|
|
110 |
275 |
CIESIELSKI Maciej (2008 #48766 LO 8755) KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI) POL |
109 267 |
56 5-6 |
|
|
|
53 7 |
|
|
|
109 |
276 |
SKÓRKO Bartłomiej (2005 #36960 LO 1458) JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS) POL |
109 269 |
70 1 |
70 57-64 |
39 13-16 |
|
|
|
|
|
109 |
277 |
MODZELEWICZ Igor (2002 #36722 LO 4600) UKS ALFA Gostynin (MAZ) POL |
113 255 |
10 33-48 |
|
16 25-32 |
|
39 13-16 |
|
53 13-16 |
|
108 |
278 |
KABUT Mateusz (2004 #38078 LO 3657) MUKS JEDYNKA Pszów (ŚLS) POL |
65 400 |
39 13-16 |
|
10 33-48 |
|
16 25-32 |
|
53 13-16 |
|
108 |
279 |
DYBKA Bartosz (2008 #43907 LO 3735) BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU) POL |
108 270 |
51 8 |
|
|
|
57 5 |
|
|
|
108 |
280 |
PYRA Konrad (2008 #45156 LO 446) VISONEX Wierzbięcin (ZPM) POL |
108 271 |
53 7 |
|
|
|
55 6 |
|
|
|
108 |
281 |
POLESZAK Kacper (2004 #48617 LO 6314) HEKSA Niedrzwica Duża (LLS) POL |
108 272 |
28 17-24 |
|
52 7-8 |
|
28 17-24 |
|
|
|
108 |
282 |
BOROWIAK Filip (2006 #45704 LO 4161) LKTS Luboń (WLP) POL |
108 273 |
51 8 |
|
32 17-20 |
|
25 21-24 |
|
|
|
108 |
283 |
RZEŹNIKIEWICZ Mateusz (2002 #37168 LO 6170) ATS BINGO Ropczyce (PKR) POL |
200 82 |
53 7 |
|
53 7 |
|
|
|
|
|
106 |
284 |
LISEK Konrad (2006 #49127 LO 8565) ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) POL |
106 275 |
53 7 |
|
|
|
53 7 |
|
|
|
106 |
285 |
JENDRYASZEK Marek (2005 #43255 LO 2381) VICTORIA Chróścice (OPO) POL |
106 277 |
56 5-6 |
|
32 17-20 |
|
18 25-28 |
|
|
|
106 |
286 |
SZUMOWSKI Michał (2004 #40515 LO 10536) KTS Wysokie Mazow. (PDL) POL |
28 617 |
|
|
28 17-24 |
|
|
|
77 4 |
|
105 |
287 |
JAŚKIEWICZ Maciej (2003 #37407 LO 4141) KS ENERGETYK Łódź (ŁDZ) POL |
105 278 |
11 34-36 |
|
47 9-12 |
|
47 9-12 |
|
|
|
105 |
288 |
MISZ Mateusz (2004 #50732 LO 5794) Mańkowice-Piątkowice (OPO) POL |
55 442 |
28 17-24 |
|
16 25-32 |
|
11 33-40 |
|
60 9-14 |
|
104 |
289 |
GRABARSKI Wojciech (2004 #38627 LO 7595) LUPUS KABATY Warszawa (MAZ) POL |
80 352 |
32 17-20 |
|
32 17-20 |
|
16 25-32 |
|
40 17-24 |
|
104 |
290 |
STASZCZYK Jakub (2008 #43747 LO 5339) MKS WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL) POL |
104 280 |
34 17-18 |
|
32 17-20 |
|
38 15-16 |
|
|
|
104 |
291 |
TONDERA Tomasz (2002 #42604 LO 2336) LKS JAR Kielnarowa (PKR) POL |
32 577 |
32 17-20 |
|
|
|
|
|
71 5-8 |
|
103 |
292 |
PIĄTEK Adam (2002 #37099 LO 2781) UKTS SOKÓŁ Orzesze (ŚLS) POL |
128 217 |
28 17-24 |
|
47 9-12 |
|
28 17-24 |
|
|
|
103 |
293 |
ULATOWSKI Wiktor (2007 #41480 LO 5341) MKS WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL) POL |
103 281 |
23 23-24 |
|
32 17-20 |
|
48 10 |
|
|
|
103 |
294 |
GULBA Juliusz (2005 #43104 LO 889) SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS) POL |
103 282 |
28 17-24 |
|
28 17-24 |
|
47 9-12 |
|
|
|
103 |
295 |
BUTKO Lucjan (2004 #44877 LO 115) LKS POGOŃ Lębork (POM) POL |
103 283 |
28 17-24 |
|
30 20 |
|
45 11-12 |
|
|
|
103 |
296 |
ADAMCZYK Mikołaj (2005 #42782 LO 3834) KTS Gliwice (ŚLS) POL |
103 287 |
47 9-12 |
|
28 17-24 |
|
28 17-24 |
|
|
|
103 |
297 |
KOWALSKI Mateusz (2007 #43908 LO 3738) BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU) POL |
101 290 |
50 9 |
|
|
|
51 8 |
|
|
|
101 |
298 |
PAMUŁA Mikołaj (2002 #45453 LO 2366) KTS MOKSIR Zawadzkie (OPO) POL |
29 598 |
|
|
16 25-32 |
|
13 29-32 |
|
71 5-8 |
|
100 |
299 |
KWIATKOWSKI Patryk (2003 #36236 LO 7626) UKS OLIMPIA Gniew (POM) POL |
275 37 |
|
|
|
100 25-32 |
|
|
|
|
100 |
300 |
DUPLAGA Kamil (2004 #50155 LO 1990) ORŁY TEMIDY Domaradz (PKR) POL |
100 293 |
32 17-20 |
|
39 13-16 |
|
29 19-22 |
|
|
|
100 |
301 |
KALISZ Karol (2007 #41486 LO 5336) MKS WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL) POL |
100 294 |
34 17-18 |
|
41 13-14 |
|
25 21-24 |
|
|
|
100 |
302 |
KRZYWY Aleksander (2003 #50300 LO 9202) ULKS ŚLĘŻA Wiry (DŚL) POL |
42 510 |
|
|
32 17-20 |
|
10 37-43 |
|
57 9-16 |
|
99 |
303 |
KOMOROWICZ Jakub (2007 #51027 LO 8758) KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI) POL |
99 296 |
48 9-11 |
|
|
|
51 8 |
|
|
|
99 |
304 |
WÓJTOWICZ Igor (2008 #51237 LO 8765) KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI) POL |
99 297 |
52 7-8 |
|
|
|
47 9-12 |
|
|
|
99 |
305 |
WCISŁO Konrad (2005 #39785 LO 1615) UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP) POL |
99 298 |
32 WZTS |
|
28 17-24 |
|
39 13-16 |
|
|
|
99 |
306 |
WRZEŚNIAK Tomasz (2005 #42183 LO 3213) KS SPIN Częstochowa (ŚLS) POL |
99 300 |
47 9-12 |
|
52 7-8 |
|
|
|
|
|
99 |
307 |
SULIKOWSKI Bartosz (2004 #43986 LO 5797) Mańkowice-Piątkowice (OPO) POL |
38 540 |
|
|
25 21-24 |
|
13 29-32 |
|
60 9-14 |
|
98 |
308 |
SEJ Szymon (2003 #36673 LO 5980) UKS ŻAK Gierałtowiec (DŚL) POL |
112 258 |
|
|
|
|
41 13-14 |
|
57 9-16 |
|
98 |
309 |
ZAKRZEWSKI Bartosz (2004 #36912 LO 4485) TG SOKÓŁ Gniewkowo (KPM) POL |
61 414 |
16 25-31 |
|
28 17-24 |
|
17 27 |
|
53 13-16 |
|
98 |
310 |
KUTAJ Maksymilian (2002 #33821 LO 1602) UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP) POL |
168 132 |
59 4 |
|
39 13-16 |
|
|
|
|
|
98 |
311 |
SZPEJNOWSKI Patryk (2002 #40220 LO 4607) UKS ALFA Gostynin (MAZ) POL |
115 249 |
16 25-32 |
|
32 17-20 |
|
25 21-24 |
|
40 17-24 |
|
97 |
312 |
GRABARSKI Szymon (2004 #38626 LO 7594) LUPUS KABATY Warszawa (MAZ) POL |
73 366 |
25 21-24 |
|
16 25-32 |
|
32 17-20 |
|
40 17-24 |
|
97 |
313 |
CZAPLA Mateusz (2002 #34014 LO 182) UMLKS Radomsko (ŁDZ) POL |
129 215 |
47 9-12 |
|
39 13-16 |
|
11 32-34 |
|
|
|
97 |
314 |
KRZYŻANOWSKI Dominik (2005 #42748 LO 3745) BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU) POL |
97 301 |
55 6 |
|
|
|
42 13 |
|
|
|
97 |
315 |
SĘKOWSKI Piotr (2008 #43437 LO 1954) KS AZS AWFIS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
97 302 |
28 17-24 |
|
41 14 |
|
28 17-24 |
|
|
|
97 |
316 |
MĘTEL Karol (2005 #47125 LO 1299) CHROBRY Międzyzdroje (ZPM) POL |
97 303 |
38 15-16 |
|
34 17-18 |
|
25 21-24 |
|
|
|
97 |
317 |
LIPOWSKI Michał (2008 #45717 LO 1899) DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ) POL |
97 304 |
56 5-6 |
|
41 13-15 |
|
|
|
|
|
97 |
318 |
STOBIERSKI Filip (2004 #41447 LO 5479) GMINA Strzelce Opol. (OPO) POL |
25 647 |
|
|
16 25-32 |
|
9 41-48 |
|
71 5-8 |
|
96 |
319 |
ADAMIAK Bartosz (2007 #44160 LO 3793) ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ) POL |
96 305 |
32 17-20 |
|
32 17-20 |
|
32 17-20 |
|
|
|
96 |
320 |
PRZYWECKI Arkadiusz (2002 #41939 LO 6942) SKF MKTS Opalenica (WLP) POL |
96 306 |
39 13-16 |
|
25 21-24 |
|
32 17-20 |
|
|
|
96 |
321 |
BINEK Michał (2002 #42115 LO 8958) ORZEŁ Wysocko Wielkie (WLP) POL |
77 357 |
13 29-32 |
|
18 25-28 |
|
13 29-32 |
|
64 9-10 |
|
95 |
322 |
SZTYLER Jakub (2002 #47281 LO 4144) KS ENERGETYK Łódź (ŁDZ) POL |
89 326 |
13 29-32 |
|
25 21-24 |
|
11 35-38 |
|
57 12-14 |
|
95 |
323 |
KORNAŚ Bartłomiej (2003 #41103 LO 4319) UKS JORDAN Zakliczyn (MŁP) POL |
111 263 |
39 13-16 |
|
28 17-24 |
|
28 17-24 |
|
|
|
95 |
324 |
ZAWADZKI Michał (2004 #50689 LO 8766) KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI) POL |
95 308 |
48 9-11 |
|
|
|
47 9-12 |
|
|
|
95 |
325 |
SMELA Borys (2005 #42158 LO 2063) MKS TS WARTA Oborniki (WLP) POL |
95 309 |
25 21-24 |
|
38 15-16 |
|
32 17-20 |
|
|
|
95 |
326 |
SZCZEPANEK Jan (2008 #45325 LO 847) LZS Żywocice (OPO) POL |
95 310 |
28 17-24 |
|
39 13-16 |
|
28 17-24 |
|
|
|
95 |
327 |
PRUSZKOWSKI Jakub (2004 #46865 LO 660) LZS Zakrzów (OPO) POL |
95 313 |
56 5-6 |
|
39 13-16 |
|
|
|
|
|
95 |
328 |
SKORUPA Jakub (2002 #49034 LO 883) SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS) POL |
57 430 |
16 25-32 |
|
10 33-48 |
|
16 25-32 |
|
62 9-12 |
|
94 |
329 |
DZIADAK Oliwier (2005 #43201 LO 8653) UKS Dalachów (OPO) POL |
94 314 |
|
|
47 9-12 |
|
47 9-12 |
|
|
|
94 |
330 |
GRABSKI Łukasz (2006 #45738 LO 89) GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU) POL |
94 317 |
41 14 |
|
53 7 |
|
|
|
|
|
94 |
331 |
CZOSSEK Wiktor (2005 #47678 LO 9625) OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ) POL |
93 318 |
|
|
41 13-15 |
|
52 7-8 |
|
|
|
93 |
332 |
KASZUBA Patryk (2006 #42047 LO 926) MLKS PIAST Kruszwica (KPM) POL |
93 319 |
28 17-24 |
|
28 17-24 |
|
37 16 |
|
|
|
93 |
333 |
ROMANOWSKI Paweł (2006 #45625 LO 2534) UKS SOKOLIK Niemodlin (OPO) POL |
92 322 |
28 17-24 |
|
25 21-24 |
|
39 13-16 |
|
|
|
92 |
334 |
NADOLNY Łukasz (2004 #51484 LO 575) UKS SMECZ Konin (WLP) POL |
44 493 |
18 25-28 |
|
13 29-32 |
|
13 29-32 |
|
60 11-12 |
|
91 |
335 |
PIĘKOSZ Jakub (2004 #48121 LO 4204) TG SOKÓŁ Brzesko (MŁP) POL |
60 420 |
28 17-24 |
|
16 25-32 |
|
16 25-32 |
|
47 16-19 |
|
91 |
336 |
JĘDRZEJOWSKI Oskar (2003 #44036 LO 4754) MKS SKAWA Wadowice (MŁP) POL |
55 440 |
11 33-40 |
|
16 25-32 |
|
28 17-24 |
|
47 16-19 |
|
91 |
337 |
CZAJKOWSKI Mikołaj (2006 #48821 LO 7427) MTS Kwidzyn (POM) POL |
107 274 |
28 17-24 |
|
35 17 |
|
28 17-24 |
|
|
|
91 |
338 |
RUSIN Kacper (2006 #41415 LO 3842) KTS Gliwice (ŚLS) POL |
91 323 |
|
|
39 13-16 |
|
52 7-8 |
|
|
|
91 |
339 |
KUŹMA Krystian (2006 #48972 LO 7713) UKS ATS Białystok (PDL) POL |
91 324 |
16 25-32 |
|
47 9-12 |
|
28 17-24 |
|
|
|
91 |
340 |
ŁUKASZEWICZ Michał (2004 #45439 LO 1500) TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
90 1 |
|
90 |
341 |
HRESIUKIEWICZ Rafał (2003 #40569 LO 4454) UKS RETURN Piaseczno (MAZ) POL |
60 419 |
25 21-24 |
|
10 33-48 |
|
25 21-24 |
|
40 17-24 |
|
90 |
342 |
MOJZYK Maciej (2003 #44810 LO 5641) KŁODNICA Kędzierzyn-K. (OPO) POL |
124 229 |
39 13-16 |
|
32 17-20 |
|
18 25-28 |
|
|
|
89 |
343 |
JAGODZIŃSKI Mateusz (2006 #39582 LO 232) LUKS Chełmno (KPM) POL |
89 325 |
39 13-16 |
|
28 17-24 |
|
22 24 |
|
|
|
89 |
344 |
LECH Adam (2003 #46056 LO 9203) ULKS ŚLĘŻA Wiry (DŚL) POL |
88 327 |
|
|
13 29-32 |
|
18 25-28 |
|
57 9-16 |
|
88 |
345 |
KAPTUROWSKI Bartłomiej (2003 #43731 LO 4597) UKS ALFA Gostynin (MAZ) POL |
93 321 |
10 33-48 |
|
25 21-24 |
|
10 33-48 |
|
53 13-16 |
|
88 |
346 |
STROJEK Paweł (2002 #43805 LO 326) PKS MICHAŁ Krostkowo (WLP) POL |
125 225 |
32 17-20 |
|
11 33-40 |
|
45 11-12 |
|
|
|
88 |
347 |
BARANOWSKI Robert (2004 #47165 LO 2183) TAJFUN Ostrów Wielk. (WLP) POL |
27 623 |
|
|
9 49-56 |
|
18 25-28 |
|
60 11-12 |
|
87 |
348 |
ZDYBEL Stanisław (2003 #43982 LO 7228) KS SYGNAŁ Lublin (LLS) POL |
144 184 |
59 4 |
|
|
|
28 17-24 |
|
|
|
87 |
349 |
PŁACHTA Kamil (2006 #42930 LO 7224) KS SYGNAŁ Lublin (LLS) POL |
87 328 |
39 13-16 |
|
|
|
48 10 |
|
|
|
87 |
350 |
KAŹMIERCZAK Michał (2008 #43380 LO 6944) SKF MKTS Opalenica (WLP) POL |
87 329 |
|
|
49 9-10 |
|
38 15-16 |
|
|
|
87 |
351 |
PIESZCZEK Mikołaj (2004 #45835 LO 6879) MKS CENTRUM Kraków (MŁP) POL |
33 566 |
11 33-40 |
|
11 33-40 |
|
11 33-40 |
|
64 8-11 |
|
86 |
352 |
KUCHARSKI Mateusz (2005 #39783 LO 1601) UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP) POL |
86 330 |
|
|
39 13-16 |
|
47 9-12 |
|
|
|
86 |
353 |
WOJCIECHOWSKI Maciej (2004 #53190 LO 9953) UKS ORLĘTA Bilcza (ŚWI) POL |
86 331 |
|
|
47 9-12 |
|
39 13-16 |
|
|
|
86 |
354 |
TERESZKIEWICZ Grzegorz (2006 #46168 LO 7726) UKS ATS Białystok (PDL) POL |
86 333 |
47 9-12 |
|
39 13-16 |
|
|
|
|
|
86 |
355 |
KUROWSKI Jakub (2006 #42425 LO 3406) AZS PWSZ Nysa (OPO) POL |
86 335 |
39 13-16 |
|
47 9-12 |
|
|
|
|
|
86 |
356 |
JAŁOWIECKI Bartosz (2002 #38986 LO 5997) KS GÓRNIK Polkowice (DŚL) POL |
28 619 |
28 21 |
|
|
|
|
|
57 9-16 |
|
85 |
357 |
MIREK Mikołaj (2003 #45997 LO 3051) ZGODA-BYCZYNA Jaworzno (ŚLS) POL |
57 429 |
16 25-32 |
|
16 25-32 |
|
16 25-32 |
|
53 13-16 |
|
85 |
358 |
PIETRYGA Łukasz (2002 #52977 LO 9545) niestow. woj. ZPM (ZPM) POL |
85 336 |
23 23-24 |
|
30 19-20 |
|
32 17-20 |
|
|
|
85 |
359 |
WOŁODKOWICZ Grzegorz (2002 #49791 LO 1582) STLA Szczecinek (ZPM) POL |
85 337 |
30 19-20 |
|
30 19-20 |
|
25 21-24 |
|
|
|
85 |
360 |
STRÓŻYŃSKI Mikołaj (2003 #39841 LO 2027) MKS EMDEK Bydgoszcz (KPM) POL |
96 307 |
28 17-24 |
|
28 17-24 |
|
28 21 |
|
|
|
84 |
361 |
OSZMANIEC Paweł (2004 #42867 LO 4229) ROZTOCZE Szczebrzeszyn (LLS) POL |
84 338 |
45 11-12 |
|
|
|
39 13-16 |
|
|
|
84 |
362 |
CYLWIK Jakub (2006 #46734 LO 7532) PŁOMIEŃ Dobrzyniewo D. (PDL) POL |
39 381 |
28 17-24 |
|
|
|
11 33-37 |
|
|
|
39 |
ZAWADEWICZ Radosław (2002 #39683 LO 8046) SMS Włodawa (LLS) POL |
84 339 |
|
|
56 5-6 |
|
28 17-24 |
|
|
|
84 | |
363 |
GĄSIOR Cezary (2010 #51184 LO 7429) MTS Kwidzyn (POM) POL |
84 340 |
28 17-24 |
|
28 21 |
|
28 17-24 |
|
|
|
84 |
364 |
ZAWACKI Jacek (2005 #42001 LO 6441) LKS PIAST Łasin (KPM) POL |
84 341 |
45 11-12 |
|
39 13-16 |
|
|
|
|
|
84 |
365 |
SZUMNY Filip (2003 #51777 LO 2751) TKS GRANIT Strzelin (DŚL) POL |
36 554 |
13 29-31 |
|
13 29-32 |
|
10 37-43 |
|
57 9-16 |
|
83 |
366 |
RYGLICKI Mikołaj (2004 #46712 LO 6004) KS GÓRNIK Polkowice (DŚL) POL |
26 643 |
26 22 |
|
|
|
|
|
57 9-16 |
|
83 |
367 |
PIECOWSKI Miłosz (2006 #41497 LO 3477) TS KUŹNIA Rybnik (ŚLS) POL |
83 342 |
16 25-32 |
|
28 17-24 |
|
39 13-16 |
|
|
|
83 |
368 |
KRUTUL Jan (2007 #45302 LO 7720) UKS ATS Białystok (PDL) POL |
83 343 |
28 17-24 |
|
16 25-32 |
|
39 13-16 |
|
|
|
83 |
369 |
NAWARSKI Maksymilian (2004 #40912 LO 10855) KS Nadarzyn (MAZ) POL |
51 456 |
16 25-32 |
|
25 21-24 |
|
10 33-48 |
|
40 17-24 |
|
81 |
370 |
CIESIELSKI Roch (2004 #43459 LO 1145) UKS PROSNA Grabów (WLP) POL |
81 348 |
|
|
32 17-20 |
|
49 9-10 |
|
|
|
81 |
371 |
STEFANIAK Mateusz (2007 #44989 LO 7444) MTS Kwidzyn (POM) POL |
105 279 |
19 25-27 |
|
33 18 |
|
28 17-24 |
|
|
|
80 |
372 |
STĄPOREK Krzysztof (2006 #43493 LO 5012) BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ) POL |
80 350 |
39 13-16 |
|
16 25-32 |
|
25 21-24 |
|
|
|
80 |
373 |
KOZAK Kamil (2004 #50691 LO 7435) MTS Kwidzyn (POM) POL |
103 286 |
19 25-27 |
|
31 19 |
|
28 17-24 |
|
|
|
78 |
374 |
JANISZEWSKI Sebastian (2005 #49045 LO 7456) MLUKS MOSIR Grajewo (PDL) POL |
78 355 |
39 13-16 |
|
|
|
39 13-16 |
|
|
|
78 |
375 |
GŁUSZKIEWICZ Jan (2010 #44992 LO 7431) MTS Kwidzyn (POM) POL |
109 268 |
28 17-24 |
|
21 25 |
|
28 17-24 |
|
|
|
77 |
376 |
BARGANOWSKI Stanisław (2004 #52340 LO 6381) KS FLISAK Złotoria (KPM) POL |
23 655 |
|
|
10 33-48 |
|
13 30 |
|
53 13-16 |
|
76 |
377 |
SOBCZAK Dariusz (2003 #39236 LO 476) GLKS ORLĘTA Krosnowice (DŚL) POL |
120 239 |
38 15-16 |
|
25 21-24 |
|
13 30 |
|
|
|
76 |
378 |
WROTNIAK Karol (2007 #45447 LO 2330) LKS JAR Kielnarowa (PKR) POL |
76 358 |
|
|
39 13-16 |
|
37 16 |
|
|
|
76 |
379 |
RAMZA Karol (2005 #42771 LO 5798) Mańkowice-Piątkowice (OPO) POL |
76 359 |
32 17-20 |
|
16 25-32 |
|
28 17-24 |
|
|
|
76 |
380 |
GLURA Ignacy (2004 #42154 LO 2057) MKS TS WARTA Oborniki (WLP) POL |
75 362 |
25 21-24 |
|
32 17-20 |
|
18 25-28 |
|
|
|
75 |
381 |
KAMOLA Dawid (2004 #40156 LO 11228) MTS Kwidzyn (POM) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
74 5 |
|
74 |
382 |
PUT Maciej (2004 #48189 LO 4209) TG SOKÓŁ Brzesko (MŁP) POL |
27 633 |
9 41-48 |
|
9 41-48 |
|
9 41-48 |
|
56 12-15 |
|
74 |
383 |
ROGALA Rafał (2006 #50716 LO 2332) LKS JAR Kielnarowa (PKR) POL |
74 365 |
28 21 |
|
25 21-24 |
|
21 23-27 |
|
|
|
74 |
384 |
ZUBRYCKI Xavier (2003 #37962 LO 1511) TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL) POL |
69 380 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
73 5-6 |
|
73 |
385 |
MIGAS Dawid (2004 #46487 LO 1164) DĄBROWIAK Dąbr. Górn. (ŚLS) POL |
30 590 |
10 33-48 |
|
10 33-48 |
|
10 33-48 |
|
53 13-16 |
|
73 |
386 |
ŻWAWIAK Jakub (2004 #47540 LO 1711) UKS OPTIMUM Lubasz (WLP) POL |
31 585 |
11 37-40 |
|
9 41-48 |
|
11 33-40 |
|
51 15-16 |
|
73 |
387 |
SIEROŃ Mikołaj (2002 #39417 LO 2255) UMKTS LOB Dęblin (LLS) POL |
73 367 |
|
|
45 11-12 |
|
28 17-24 |
|
|
|
73 |
388 |
ADAMUS Kacper (2005 #48564 LO 5929) UKS MOS Opole (OPO) POL |
72 368 |
|
|
25 21-24 |
|
47 9-12 |
|
|
|
72 |
389 |
AFRYKAŃSKI Bartosz (2006 #42320 LO 2398) KS GOTYK Toruń (KPM) POL |
72 369 |
28 17-24 |
|
|
|
44 12 |
|
|
|
72 |
390 |
PIĘTKA Marcin (2005 #48214 LO 5355) KTS Wysokie Mazow. (PDL) POL |
72 370 |
16 25-32 |
|
28 17-24 |
|
28 17-24 |
|
|
|
72 |
391 |
RYBACZUK Mateusz (2007 #48444 LO 7528) SŁONECZNY S. Białystok (PDL) POL |
72 371 |
28 17-24 |
|
28 17-24 |
|
16 25-32 |
|
|
|
72 |
392 |
MISIUDA Miłosz (2003 #39293 LO 1204) POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR) POL |
58 427 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
71 5-8 |
|
71 |
393 |
CHRZAN Mateusz (2002 #49518 LO 11235) LKS JAR Kielnarowa (PKR) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
71 5-8 |
|
71 |
HORBEJCZUK Krystian (2004 #50684 LO 9606) WITNICZANIN Witnica (LBU) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
71 5-8 |
|
71 | |
KUDERSKI Paweł (2004 #41852 LO 9611) WITNICZANIN Witnica (LBU) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
71 5-8 |
|
71 | |
396 |
BAJER Grzegorz (2007 #46033 LO 7272) TKKF Dobczyce (MŁP) POL |
71 373 |
16 25-32 |
|
39 13-16 |
|
16 25-32 |
|
|
|
71 |
397 |
TKACZYK Bartosz (2004 #40993 LO 7226) KS SYGNAŁ Lublin (LLS) POL |
71 376 |
39 13-16 |
|
32 17-20 |
|
|
|
|
|
71 |
398 |
ADAMCZYK Krystian (2003 #36917 LO 7336) OLIMPIA-UNIA Grudziądz (KPM) POL |
94 316 |
16 25-31 |
|
28 17-24 |
|
26 22 |
|
|
|
70 |
399 |
HUBKA Karol (2006 #45364 LO 1199) POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR) POL |
68 382 |
|
|
39 13-16 |
|
29 19-22 |
|
|
|
68 |
400 |
CZUCZAK Daniel (2007 #46526 LO 7284) KOSZALINIANIN Koszalin (ZPM) POL |
68 384 |
30 19-20 |
|
38 15-16 |
|
|
|
|
|
68 |
401 |
KUĆ Grzegorz (2004 #43429 LO 6552) KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP) POL |
67 386 |
28 17-24 |
|
11 33-40 |
|
28 17-24 |
|
|
|
67 |
402 |
RADZIKOWSKI Karol (2006 #46471 LO 7064) niestow. woj. POM (POM) POL |
67 387 |
|
|
39 15 |
|
28 17-24 |
|
|
|
67 |
403 |
SZURLEJ Kacper (2007 #41406 LO 6770) KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP) POL |
67 388 |
39 13-16 |
|
28 17-24 |
|
|
|
|
|
67 |
404 |
KONDRACKI Błażej (2007 #48732 LO 5856) LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS) POL |
67 389 |
28 17-24 |
|
39 13-16 |
|
|
|
|
|
67 |
ZARZYCKI Karol (2006 #49895 LO 9035) ULKS Dzierzkowice (LLS) POL |
67 389 |
28 17-24 |
|
39 13-16 |
|
|
|
|
|
67 | |
406 |
POLLHAUS Kornel (2003 #52419 LO 6827) STRAŻAK Niżna Łąka (PKR) POL |
67 391 |
32 17-20 |
|
35 17 |
|
|
|
|
|
67 |
407 |
BŁASZCZYK Hubert (2003 #49423 LO 2262) WOBISTAL Piotrków T. (ŁDZ) POL |
52 452 |
9 41-44 |
|
|
|
|
|
57 12-14 |
|
66 |
408 |
RUSEK Oliwier (2003 #51690 LO 2190) TAJFUN Ostrów Wielk. (WLP) POL |
18 692 |
|
|
9 49-56 |
|
9 41-48 |
|
48 17 |
|
66 |
409 |
PAKUŁA Jakub (2003 #51546 LO 884) SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS) POL |
36 555 |
16 25-32 |
|
10 33-48 |
|
10 33-48 |
|
40 17-24 |
|
66 |
410 |
GRZENIK Rafał (2003 #50557 LO 2499) KS NAPRZÓD Borucin (ŚLS) POL |
26 640 |
10 33-48 |
|
16 25-32 |
|
|
|
40 17-24 |
|
66 |
411 |
STĘPIEŃ Łukasz (2003 #42564 LO 8166) LUKS RADOŚĆ Porzecze (ŚWI) POL |
137 199 |
66 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
66 |
412 |
JAROS Hubert (2008 #43815 LO 3106) GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ) POL |
66 392 |
9 45-50 |
|
25 21-24 |
|
32 17-20 |
|
|
|
66 |
413 |
WOJTASZCZYK Wojciech (2007 #46710 LO 1529) KS VIRET CMC Zawiercie (ŚLS) POL |
66 393 |
28 17-24 |
|
10 33-48 |
|
28 17-24 |
|
|
|
66 |
414 |
PAŃCZYK Adrian (2005 #45254 LO 1528) KS VIRET CMC Zawiercie (ŚLS) POL |
66 394 |
28 17-24 |
|
10 33-48 |
|
28 17-24 |
|
|
|
66 |
415 |
STACHNIAK Damian (2002 #45155 LO 2224) MSZS Świdwin (ZPM) POL |
66 395 |
41 13-14 |
|
|
|
25 21-24 |
|
|
|
66 |
416 |
DASIEWICZ Mateusz (2006 #42921 LO 470) GLKS ORLĘTA Krosnowice (DŚL) POL |
66 396 |
30 19-20 |
|
11 33-38 |
|
25 21-24 |
|
|
|
66 |
417 |
PAPUGA Miłosz (2008 #42416 LO 6066) UMKS KSIĘŻAK Łowicz (ŁDZ) POL |
66 397 |
39 13-16 |
|
14 29 |
|
13 29-31 |
|
|
|
66 |
418 |
ŁYŻWA Szymon (2004 #50735 LO 6504) SL SALOS Dzierżoniów (DŚL) POL |
66 398 |
23 23-24 |
|
32 17-20 |
|
11 33-36 |
|
|
|
66 |
419 |
DIETRICH Aleksander (2004 #47885 LO 6871) MKS CENTRUM Kraków (MŁP) POL |
36 551 |
9 41-48 |
|
16 25-32 |
|
11 33-40 |
|
38 20-23 |
|
65 |
420 |
MASSALSKI Borys (2006 #44050 LO 4455) UKS RETURN Piaseczno (MAZ) POL |
65 399 |
16 25-32 |
|
10 33-48 |
|
39 13-16 |
|
|
|
65 |
421 |
PRZEWŁOCKI Piotr (2006 #37129 LO 2782) UKTS SOKÓŁ Orzesze (ŚLS) POL |
65 401 |
16 25-32 |
|
39 13-16 |
|
10 33-48 |
|
|
|
65 |
422 |
RESZKA Jakub (2002 #39517 LO 7271) SIEMACHA Kraków (MŁP) POL |
68 383 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
64 8-11 |
|
64 |
423 |
KOPCZYK Dawid (2002 #34189 LO 10501) LUKS Chełmno (KPM) POL |
16 716 |
|
|
16 25-32 |
|
|
|
48 17 |
|
64 |
424 |
CYBULSKI Szymon (2004 #45454 LO 2359) KTS MOKSIR Zawadzkie (OPO) POL |
64 403 |
32 17-20 |
|
32 17-20 |
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
425 |
DOBRZYŃSKI Piotr (2004 #39394 LO 4719) START Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
63 9-11 |
|
63 |
KŁUDKOWSKI Bartosz (2003 #42989 LO 9354) UKS PRUS Żary (LBU) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
63 9-11 |
|
63 | |
427 |
CZUPRETA Antoni (2008 #50940 LO 1489) TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL) BLR |
63 404 |
|
|
16 25-32 |
|
47 9-12 |
|
|
|
63 |
428 |
STANISŁAWCZYK Oskar (2003 #53604 LO 10480) niestow. woj. ZPM (ZPM) POL |
63 405 |
|
|
38 15-16 |
|
25 21-24 |
|
|
|
63 |
429 |
PLUST Stanisław (2006 #44175 LO 7295) KOSZALINIANIN Koszalin (ZPM) POL |
63 406 |
|
|
45 11-12 |
|
18 25-28 |
|
|
|
63 |
430 |
NOWAK Wojciech (2003 #48227 LO 8962) ORZEŁ Wysocko Wielkie (WLP) POL |
46 484 |
11 37-40 |
|
|
|
|
|
51 15-16 |
|
62 |
431 |
LEWANDOWSKI Mateusz (2002 #42325 LO 5589) ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM) POL |
103 285 |
16 25-31 |
|
16 25-32 |
|
30 20 |
|
|
|
62 |
432 |
RZEPECKI Adam (2006 #41982 LO 3105) GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ) POL |
62 408 |
18 25-28 |
|
12 32-33 |
|
32 17-20 |
|
|
|
62 |
433 |
GERKE Mikołaj (2005 #50240 LO 1193) POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR) POL |
62 409 |
|
|
33 18 |
|
29 19-22 |
|
|
|
62 |
434 |
ZAJDA Szymon (2006 #47135 LO 2467) ULKS KUSY Łobudzice (ŁDZ) POL |
61 411 |
18 25-28 |
|
18 25-28 |
|
25 21-24 |
|
|
|
61 |
435 |
MARCINIAK Mateusz (2005 #45280 LO 562) UKS SMECZ Konin (WLP) POL |
61 412 |
18 25-28 |
|
25 21-24 |
|
18 25-28 |
|
|
|
61 |
436 |
GRABOWICZ Olivier (2007 #42355 LO 2434) MKS JEDYNKA Łódź (ŁDZ) POL |
61 413 |
25 21-24 |
|
18 25-28 |
|
18 25-28 |
|
|
|
61 |
437 |
MAJCHRZAK Michał (2004 #49980 LO 6789) SL SALOS Szczecin (ZPM) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60 11-12 |
|
60 |
438 |
SACHAJDAK Jakub (2004 #42270 LO 10707) TKS GRANIT Strzelin (DŚL) POL |
12 724 |
|
|
|
|
12 31-32 |
|
48 17 |
|
60 |
439 |
CESARZ Amadeusz (2003 #48630 LO 886) SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS) POL |
45 487 |
9 49-54 |
|
10 33-48 |
|
10 33-48 |
|
40 17-24 |
|
60 |
440 |
ADAMKIEWICZ Michał (2003 #46542 LO 6694) PAŁAC M. SYRENA W-wa (MAZ) POL |
30 586 |
10 33-48 |
|
10 33-48 |
|
10 33-48 |
|
40 17-24 |
|
60 |
441 |
PYSZEK Kamil (2004 #52919 LO 9335) UKS RETURN Piaseczno (MAZ) POL |
28 610 |
8 49-64 |
|
10 33-48 |
|
10 33-48 |
|
40 17-24 |
|
60 |
442 |
MASSALSKI Mikołaj (2004 #42076 LO 4456) UKS RETURN Piaseczno (MAZ) POL |
20 683 |
10 33-48 |
|
10 33-48 |
|
|
|
40 17-24 |
|
60 |
443 |
NOWAK Dawid (2004 #48123 LO 4203) TG SOKÓŁ Brzesko (MŁP) POL |
31 584 |
9 49-56 |
|
11 33-40 |
|
11 33-40 |
|
38 20-23 |
|
60 |
444 |
ZIĘCINA Łukasz (2005 #47835 LO 6792) SL SALOS Szczecin (ZPM) POL |
60 416 |
|
|
28 21 |
|
32 17-20 |
|
|
|
60 |
445 |
GOLDA Marcin (2006 #41427 LO 3472) TS KUŹNIA Rybnik (ŚLS) POL |
60 417 |
16 25-32 |
|
16 25-32 |
|
28 17-24 |
|
|
|
60 |
446 |
CESARZ Oliwier (2004 #48631 LO 887) SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS) POL |
27 630 |
9 49-54 |
|
8 49-64 |
|
10 33-48 |
|
40 17-24 |
|
59 |
447 |
ŚWIECH Paweł (2003 #44570 LO 3804) ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ) POL |
110 266 |
25 21-24 |
|
9 42-45 |
|
25 21-24 |
|
|
|
59 |
448 |
BAGIŃSKI Michał (2005 #39927 LO 5964) LUKS MGOKSIR Korfantów (OPO) POL |
59 421 |
|
|
|
|
59 4 |
|
|
|
59 |
PAPIEŻ Franciszek (2006 #46017 LO 9542) UKS SPARTAKUS Otyń (LBU) POL |
59 421 |
|
|
|
|
59 4 |
|
|
|
59 | |
450 |
KOPEĆ Jakub (2005 #50239 LO 1202) POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR) POL |
59 424 |
|
|
25 21-24 |
|
34 17-18 |
|
|
|
59 |
PODWYSZYŃSKI Bartosz (2006 #50242 LO 1205) POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR) POL |
59 424 |
|
|
25 21-24 |
|
34 17-18 |
|
|
|
59 | |
452 |
WIECZOREK Mateusz (2004 #48608 LO 5624) ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM) POL |
12 724 |
|
|
|
|
12 32 |
|
46 18 |
|
58 |
453 |
BURAKOWSKI Mateusz (2005 #46049 LO 4450) UKS RETURN Piaseczno (MAZ) POL |
58 426 |
32 17-20 |
|
10 33-48 |
|
16 25-32 |
|
|
|
58 |
454 |
PAKUŁA Aleks (2009 #47314 LO 6771) KTS Sieradz (ŁDZ) POL |
58 428 |
11 34-36 |
|
47 9-12 |
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
455 |
SPRZĄCZAK Fabian (2009 #45757 LO 10842) MUKS START Nadarzyn (MAZ) POL |
57 431 |
25 21-24 |
|
16 25-32 |
|
16 25-32 |
|
|
|
57 |
456 |
DĄBEK Michał (2004 #52426 LO 6869) MKS CENTRUM Kraków (MŁP) POL |
9 797 |
9 49-56 |
|
|
|
|
|
47 16-19 |
|
56 |
457 |
DONIEC Krzysztof (2004 #53549 LO 10393) MKS CENTRUM Kraków (MŁP) POL |
18 692 |
|
|
9 49-56 |
|
9 49-56 |
|
38 20-23 |
|
56 |
458 |
TWORKOWSKI Dawid (2008 #50741 LO 7530) SŁONECZNY S. Białystok (PDL) POL |
56 435 |
|
|
28 17-24 |
|
28 17-24 |
|
|
|
56 |
459 |
OKRUCH Adrian (2002 #45680 LO 5256) SOKÓŁ Tomaszów Lub. (LLS) POL |
56 436 |
28 17-24 |
|
|
|
28 17-24 |
|
|
|
56 |
460 |
KUREK Jakub (2005 #46515 LO 1297) CHROBRY Międzyzdroje (ZPM) POL |
56 438 |
38 15-16 |
|
|
|
18 25-28 |
|
|
|
56 |
461 |
KRZEWIŃSKI Piotr (2004 #53899 LO 10921) PRS FAIRPLAYCE Poznań (WLP) POL |
9 769 |
|
|
|
|
9 41-48 |
|
46 18 |
|
55 |
462 |
KUSIAK Franciszek (2002 #41051 LO 6553) KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP) POL |
80 351 |
11 33-40 |
|
28 17-24 |
|
16 25-32 |
|
|
|
55 |
463 |
GUMUŁA Tomasz (2005 #46107 LO 8163) LUKS RADOŚĆ Porzecze (ŚWI) POL |
55 439 |
|
|
|
|
55 6 |
|
|
|
55 |
464 |
STUŻYŃSKI Dawid (2003 #43816 LO 3658) MUKS JEDYNKA Pszów (ŚLS) POL |
69 379 |
16 25-32 |
|
10 33-48 |
|
28 17-24 |
|
|
|
54 |
465 |
KIESZEK Sebastian (2007 #46505 LO 6820) KS ELTA Łódź (ŁDZ) POL |
54 443 |
18 25-28 |
|
18 25-28 |
|
18 25-28 |
|
|
|
54 |
466 |
PUCHALSKI Szymon (2007 #45511 LO 3868) DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ) POL |
54 444 |
18 25-28 |
|
25 21-24 |
|
11 32-34 |
|
|
|
54 |
467 |
SZOSTOK Sebastian (2002 #44429 LO 3020) LKS Pogórze (ŚLS) POL |
54 445 |
28 17-24 |
|
16 25-32 |
|
10 33-48 |
|
|
|
54 |
468 |
GAŁUSZKA Paweł (2005 #44037 LO 4752) MKS SKAWA Wadowice (MŁP) POL |
53 446 |
16 25-32 |
|
9 41-48 |
|
28 17-24 |
|
|
|
53 |
469 |
HANDZLIK Dominik (2006 #52364 LO 6501) SL SALOS Dzierżoniów (DŚL) POL |
51 454 |
|
|
13 29-32 |
|
38 15-16 |
|
|
|
51 |
470 |
SZCZEPAŃSKI Mateusz (2004 #33057 LO 7587) SKS 40 Warszawa (MAZ) POL |
51 455 |
10 33-48 |
|
25 21-24 |
|
16 25-32 |
|
|
|
51 |
471 |
PIETRZAK Adrian (2003 #50679 LO 6310) UKS DWÓJKA Sosnowiec (ŚLS) POL |
10 759 |
10 33-48 |
|
|
|
|
|
40 17-24 |
|
50 |
472 |
FRANC Igor (2005 #36385 LO 3278) KS GWIAZDA Bydgoszcz (KPM) POL |
50 458 |
|
|
|
|
50 9 |
|
|
|
50 |
473 |
CZARNOGRECKI Oskar (2007 #45423 LO 3742) BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU) POL |
50 459 |
|
|
|
|
50 9 |
|
|
|
50 |
474 |
KOWALSKI Mateusz (2002 #45600 LO 1807) KS ATS Stargard (ZPM) POL |
122 233 |
49 9-10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
475 |
MATUSIEWICZ Kamil (2003 #51779 LO 2753) TKS GRANIT Strzelin (DŚL) POL |
49 460 |
18 25-28 |
|
13 29-32 |
|
18 25-28 |
|
|
|
49 |
476 |
POLAŃCZYK Jakub (2005 #44176 LO 7296) KOSZALINIANIN Koszalin (ZPM) POL |
49 461 |
|
|
49 9-10 |
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
477 |
MICHNA Samuel (2009 #42168 LO 4433) UKS LIS Sierakowice (POM) POL |
101 292 |
48 10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
478 |
SKRZYPCZYK Jakub (2002 #40891 LO 2851) AKS Mikołów (ŚLS) POL |
48 462 |
10 33-48 |
|
10 33-48 |
|
28 17-24 |
|
|
|
48 |
479 |
NOWAK Jakub (2007 #46032 LO 7273) TKKF Dobczyce (MŁP) POL |
48 463 |
16 25-32 |
|
16 25-32 |
|
16 25-32 |
|
|
|
48 |
480 |
SZEWCZYK Hubert (2005 #44864 LO 6874) MKS CENTRUM Kraków (MŁP) POL |
48 464 |
28 17-24 |
|
9 41-48 |
|
11 33-40 |
|
|
|
48 |
481 |
BZOWY Bartosz (2005 #43316 LO 938) SUDETY Międzylesie (DŚL) POL |
48 465 |
13 29-31 |
|
25 21-24 |
|
10 37-43 |
|
|
|
48 |
482 |
KACIUBA Mikołaj (2007 #43870 LO 5998) KS GÓRNIK Polkowice (DŚL) POL |
48 467 |
48 10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
483 |
FIEDEROWICZ Ignacy (2003 #50739 LO 9326) ORLICZ 1924 Suchedniów (ŚWI) POL |
112 259 |
|
|
47 9-12 |
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
484 |
BOGDANOWICZ Hubert (2010 #47980 LO 1386) WARMIA Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ) POL |
47 469 |
|
|
|
|
47 9-12 |
|
|
|
47 |
ŚLOSARCZYK Paweł (2007 #49301 LO 590) KTS LEW Głubczyce (OPO) POL |
47 469 |
|
|
|
|
47 9-12 |
|
|
|
47 | |
ZAJUL Maciej (2008 #51276 LO 1392) WARMIA Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ) POL |
47 469 |
|
|
|
|
47 9-12 |
|
|
|
47 | |
487 |
SABISZEWSKI Kacper (2007 #46463 LO 7440) MTS Kwidzyn (POM) POL |
47 472 |
|
|
19 26 |
|
28 17-24 |
|
|
|
47 |
488 |
PAKUŁA Damian (2004 #46400 LO 4909) MLUKS Brzeziny (ŁDZ) POL |
47 473 |
11 37-40 |
|
11 34-41 |
|
25 21-24 |
|
|
|
47 |
489 |
LECHOWICZ Tomasz (2006 #45764 LO 5917) LKTS ZENIT Międzybórz (DŚL) POL |
47 474 |
18 25-28 |
|
11 33-38 |
|
18 25-28 |
|
|
|
47 |
490 |
MARCINKIEWICZ Mateusz (2006 #46098 LO 9486) UKS Gołdap Zdrój (WMZ) POL |
47 475 |
|
|
47 9-12 |
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
491 |
STEFANOWICZ Oleg (2009 #49831 LO 1390) WARMIA Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ) POL |
47 477 |
|
|
47 9-12 |
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
492 |
BEDNARZ Paweł (2005 #49131 LO 6900) KTS Sandomierz (ŚWI) POL |
47 478 |
|
|
47 9-12 |
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
PIEGSA Marcel (2003 #43639 LO 662) LZS Zakrzów (OPO) POL |
47 478 |
|
|
47 9-12 |
|
|
|
|
|
47 | |
494 |
GAJEWSKI Wojciech (2005 #42379 LO 5949) UKS KONIECZKI Ełk (WMZ) POL |
47 480 |
47 9-12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
GOLONKA Filip (2006 #42140 LO 7141) UKS PŁOMIEŃ Limanowa (MŁP) POL |
47 480 |
47 9-12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 | |
PIOTROWSKI Adam (2008 #48984 LO 1901) DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ) POL |
47 480 |
47 9-12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 | |
497 |
STANIOWSKI Dawid (2010 #49203 LO 2928) LKS ODRA Głoska (DŚL) POL |
46 483 |
|
|
|
|
46 11 |
|
|
|
46 |
498 |
KOROL Jakub (2002 #44316 LO 7637) GROT-MICHAŁ Werbkowice (LLS) POL |
102 289 |
45 11-12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
499 |
SOLUS Wiktor (2009 #47031 LO 2223) MSZS Świdwin (ZPM) POL |
45 485 |
27 21-22 |
|
|
|
18 25-28 |
|
|
|
45 |
500 |
DYMACZ Michał (2004 #47164 LO 7937) LKS Gorzyce Małe (WLP) POL |
45 486 |
25 21-24 |
|
9 41-48 |
|
11 33-40 |
|
|
|
45 |
501 |
WOJEWODA Bartosz (2006 #42210 LO 5708) LKS STOMIL Bełchatów (ŁDZ) POL |
45 488 |
25 21-24 |
|
11 34-41 |
|
9 43-46 |
|
|
|
45 |
502 |
BŁAŻEJCZYK Maciej (2003 #41543 LO 2221) MSZS Świdwin (ZPM) POL |
45 489 |
45 11-12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
503 |
KOMAROWSKI Stanisław (2005 #49022 LO 7186) UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL) POL |
44 491 |
28 17-24 |
|
|
|
16 25-32 |
|
|
|
44 |
504 |
PUHACEWICZ Maciej (2005 #48264 LO 7459) MLUKS MOSIR Grajewo (PDL) POL |
44 492 |
28 17-24 |
|
|
|
16 25-32 |
|
|
|
44 |
505 |
MALARZ Dawid (2008 #48966 LO 681) KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL) POL |
44 496 |
|
|
44 12 |
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
506 |
PIWOWARCZYK Piotr (2007 #49001 LO 5357) KTS Wysokie Mazow. (PDL) POL |
44 497 |
16 25-32 |
|
28 17-24 |
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
507 |
GRYCUK Szymon (2009 #50361 LO 7717) UKS ATS Białystok (PDL) POL |
44 498 |
16 25-32 |
|
28 17-24 |
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
508 |
CZEKAŃSKI Paweł (2005 #44837 LO 3529) KTS Krościenko Wyżne (PKR) POL |
44 500 |
44 12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
509 |
KOMOSIŃSKI Bartłomiej (2003 #44355 LO 8110) PIONIER Kleszczewo (WLP) POL |
95 311 |
|
|
18 25-28 |
|
25 21-24 |
|
|
|
43 |
510 |
SZELIGA Karol (2005 #49829 LO 6505) SL SALOS Dzierżoniów (DŚL) POL |
43 502 |
|
|
25 21-24 |
|
18 25-28 |
|
|
|
43 |
511 |
TWORKOWSKI Szymon (2011 #50742 LO 7531) SŁONECZNY S. Białystok (PDL) POL |
43 503 |
11 33-34 |
|
16 25-32 |
|
16 25-32 |
|
|
|
43 |
512 |
PETRYNOWSKI Dawid (2004 #44372 LO 7358) OLIMPIA-UNIA Grudziądz (KPM) POL |
43 504 |
|
|
28 17-24 |
|
15 28 |
|
|
|
43 |
513 |
FLAUMENHAFT Szymon (2009 #48346 LO 6463) PKS KOLPING Jarosław (PKR) POL |
42 507 |
|
|
|
|
42 12-14 |
|
|
|
42 |
KOS Kamil (2007 #41772 LO 3449) GIM-TIM 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR) POL |
42 507 |
|
|
|
|
42 12-14 |
|
|
|
42 | |
515 |
SOLIŁO Dominik (2007 #45996 LO 1423) UKS ENERGIA Siewierz (ŚLS) POL |
42 509 |
10 33-48 |
|
16 25-32 |
|
16 25-32 |
|
|
|
42 |
516 |
KONECZNY Jan (2006 #45553 LO 9017) KS FENIKS Jaworznia (ŚWI) POL |
42 511 |
|
|
42 13 |
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
517 |
WĄS Bartłomiej (2004 #52019 LO 4065) KS PODWAWELSKI Kraków (MŁP) POL |
9 769 |
|
|
|
|
9 41-48 |
|
32 24-25 |
|
41 |
518 |
IWANIEC Bartłomiej (2004 #46492 LO 7256) KS START Nowy Sącz (MŁP) POL |
9 785 |
|
|
9 41-48 |
|
|
|
32 24-25 |
|
41 |
519 |
KULA Marcel (2008 #51695 LO 2217) MSZS Świdwin (ZPM) POL |
41 512 |
23 23-24 |
|
|
|
18 25-28 |
|
|
|
41 |
520 |
GARDOŃ Jakub (2006 #47884 LO 6872) MKS CENTRUM Kraków (MŁP) POL |
41 513 |
9 41-48 |
|
16 25-32 |
|
16 25-32 |
|
|
|
41 |
521 |
BUDZIŃSKI Bartłomiej (2006 #46508 LO 5947) UKS KONIECZKI Ełk (WMZ) POL |
41 515 |
41 13-15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
MALINOWSKI Mikołaj (2004 #37511 LO 5950) UKS KONIECZKI Ełk (WMZ) POL |
41 515 |
41 13-15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 | |
STOLARCZYK Kryspin (2008 #45716 LO 1900) DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ) POL |
41 515 |
41 13-15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 | |
524 |
LAMIK Dawid (2003 #48374 LO 5477) GMINA Strzelce Opol. (OPO) POL |
101 291 |
28 17-24 |
|
|
|
11 33-40 |
|
|
|
39 |
525 |
KORZENIOWSKI Konrad (2002 #41074 LO 8266) UKS ŻACZEK Fajsławice (LLS) POL |
83 346 |
39 13-16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
526 |
BARAŃSKI Filip (2007 #53012 LO 9633) KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI) POL |
39 522 |
|
|
|
|
39 13-16 |
|
|
|
39 |
BORCUCH Dominik (2002 #52754 LO 8699) KTS OPTIMA Lublin (LLS) POL |
39 522 |
|
|
|
|
39 13-16 |
|
|
|
39 | |
BORZĘCKI Damian (2003 #38300 LO 5851) LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS) POL |
39 522 |
|
|
|
|
39 13-16 |
|
|
|
39 | |
CZECH Paweł (2007 #45145 LO 3918) STS ŁOK Brynica (OPO) POL |
39 522 |
|
|
|
|
39 13-16 |
|
|
|
39 | |
KACZOROWSKI Leon (2009 #44990 LO 7434) MTS Kwidzyn (POM) POL |
39 522 |
|
|
|
|
39 13-16 |
|
|
|
39 | |
KRAKOWIAK Miłosz (2006 #49589 LO 9252) UKS METEOR Wąchock (ŚWI) POL |
39 522 |
|
|
|
|
39 13-16 |
|
|
|
39 | |
NOWAK Mikołaj (2006 #46016 LO 9541) UKS SPARTAKUS Otyń (LBU) POL |
39 522 |
|
|
|
|
39 15 |
|
|
|
39 | |
PĘTLAK Patryk (2004 #42712 LO 10879) UKS KOSYNIER Sobowidz (POM) POL |
39 522 |
|
|
|
|
39 13-16 |
|
|
|
39 | |
SOCHA Mateusz (2004 #53909 LO 10935) UKS ORLĘTA Bilcza (ŚWI) POL |
39 522 |
|
|
|
|
39 13-16 |
|
|
|
39 | |
535 |
DOŁĘGOWSKI Wojciech (2005 #46709 LO 5793) Mańkowice-Piątkowice (OPO) POL |
39 531 |
|
|
11 33-40 |
|
28 17-24 |
|
|
|
39 |
536 |
WERNICKI Maciej (2005 #44580 LO 1708) UKS OPTIMUM Lubasz (WLP) POL |
39 532 |
13 29-32 |
|
13 29-32 |
|
13 29-32 |
|
|
|
39 |
537 |
BROSZKIEWICZ Karol (2007 #40830 LO 23) KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS) POL |
39 533 |
|
|
39 13-16 |
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
538 |
DONDERA Patryk (2005 #48888 LO 7454) MLUKS MOSIR Grajewo (PDL) POL |
39 534 |
39 13-16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
539 |
ROBAK Mateusz (2002 #42006 LO 3393) MKS TARNOVIA Tarnów (MŁP) POL |
39 535 |
39 13-16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
540 |
SZYC Hubert (2002 #37782 LO 543) MGLKS TARPAN Mrocza (KPM) POL |
39 536 |
39 13-16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
541 |
BIAŁK Szymon (2007 #43139 LO 7109) UKS ORLIK Gdynia (POM) POL |
39 537 |
39 13-16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
KRZEPOTA Jakub (2007 #43143 LO 7113) UKS ORLIK Gdynia (POM) POL |
39 537 |
39 13-16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 | |
543 |
CZARNOF Nikodem (2008 #45908 LO 8520) UKS ZALEW Stepnica (ZPM) POL |
38 539 |
|
|
|
|
38 15-16 |
|
|
|
38 |
544 |
KULIG Tomasz (2004 #46847 LO 10350) UKS MOS Opole (OPO) POL |
38 540 |
|
|
25 21-24 |
|
13 29-32 |
|
|
|
38 |
545 |
LEKSTAN Mateusz (2006 #44750 LO 1162) DĄBROWIAK Dąbr. Górn. (ŚLS) POL |
38 542 |
28 17-24 |
|
10 33-48 |
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
546 |
DUDZICZ Patryk (2006 #50067 LO 9540) UKS SPARTAKUS Otyń (LBU) POL |
37 543 |
|
|
|
|
37 16 |
|
|
|
37 |
547 |
CICH Adrian (2002 #44101 LO 5308) UKS SOKÓŁ Żabno (MŁP) POL |
37 544 |
|
|
9 41-48 |
|
28 17-24 |
|
|
|
37 |
548 |
LEŚNIAK Kamil (2005 #49818 LO 7257) KS START Nowy Sącz (MŁP) POL |
37 545 |
|
|
9 41-48 |
|
28 17-24 |
|
|
|
37 |
549 |
AMBROŻY Jan (2005 #45703 LO 3000) CKS HELIOS Czempiń (WLP) POL |
37 546 |
11 33-36 |
|
13 29-32 |
|
13 29-32 |
|
|
|
37 |
550 |
RYNKOWSKI Aleksander (2008 #48714 LO 400) MRKS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
37 547 |
|
|
37 16 |
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
551 |
ZAJĄCZKOWSKI Rafał (2005 #52366 LO 6507) SL SALOS Dzierżoniów (DŚL) POL |
36 548 |
|
|
11 33-38 |
|
25 21-24 |
|
|
|
36 |
552 |
KOSTECKI Adam (2006 #38623 LO 10852) KS Nadarzyn (MAZ) POL |
36 549 |
10 33-48 |
|
10 33-48 |
|
16 25-32 |
|
|
|
36 |
553 |
CESARZ Oskar (2005 #48066 LO 888) SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS) POL |
36 550 |
10 33-48 |
|
10 33-48 |
|
16 25-32 |
|
|
|
36 |
554 |
NADOLNY Jakub (2008 #51482 LO 573) UKS SMECZ Konin (WLP) POL |
36 552 |
|
|
25 21-24 |
|
11 33-40 |
|
|
|
36 |
555 |
WIZNER Jakub (2004 #41089 LO 3481) TS KUŹNIA Rybnik (ŚLS) POL |
36 553 |
10 33-48 |
|
16 25-32 |
|
10 33-48 |
|
|
|
36 |
556 |
DZWONEK Krystian (2006 #40674 LO 2270) LKS OMEGA Kleszczów (ŁDZ) POL |
36 556 |
9 41-44 |
|
18 25-28 |
|
9 43-46 |
|
|
|
36 |
557 |
PAJĄK Dominik (2002 #43802 LO 2091) LZS NOTEĆ Dziembowo (WLP) POL |
36 558 |
18 25-28 |
|
18 25-28 |
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
558 |
BERNACKI Patryk (2003 #40894 LO 2261) WOBISTAL Piotrków T. (ŁDZ) POL |
93 320 |
11 33 |
|
13 30-31 |
|
11 32-34 |
|
|
|
35 |
559 |
GRODZKI Kacper (2002 #48669 LO 2020) MKS EMDEK Bydgoszcz (KPM) POL |
75 361 |
|
|
16 25-32 |
|
19 26 |
|
|
|
35 |
560 |
ŚWIECH Piotr (2003 #44569 LO 3805) ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ) POL |
75 363 |
11 37-40 |
|
11 34-41 |
|
13 29-31 |
|
|
|
35 |
561 |
POZNAŃSKI Maciej (2006 #44436 LO 3746) BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU) POL |
35 559 |
|
|
|
|
35 17 |
|
|
|
35 |
SZYMCZYK Stanisław (2006 #52915 LO 9323) ORLICZ 1924 Suchedniów (ŚWI) POL |
35 559 |
|
|
|
|
35 17 |
|
|
|
35 | |
563 |
KWAPIŚ Adam (2009 #46989 LO 3865) DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ) POL |
35 561 |
13 29-32 |
|
11 34-41 |
|
11 35-38 |
|
|
|
35 |
564 |
SZYMAŃSKI Szymon (2005 #52365 LO 6506) SL SALOS Dzierżoniów (DŚL) POL |
35 562 |
|
|
25 21-24 |
|
10 37-43 |
|
|
|
35 |
565 |
TRAFIAŁEK Damian (2003 #46759 LO 6707) PAŁAC M. SYRENA W-wa (MAZ) POL |
34 563 |
8 49-64 |
|
16 25-32 |
|
10 33-48 |
|
|
|
34 |
566 |
KASPRZAK Łukasz (2005 #50146 LO 5705) LKS STOMIL Bełchatów (ŁDZ) POL |
34 564 |
13 29-32 |
|
11 34-41 |
|
10 39-42 |
|
|
|
34 |
567 |
CZARNOGRECKI Wiktor (2011 #47255 LO 3721) BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU) POL |
33 565 |
|
|
|
|
33 18 |
|
|
|
33 |
568 |
ZOFCZAK Nikodem (2003 #36007 LO 5722) TĘCZA Budki Piaseckie (MAZ) POL |
68 385 |
16 25-32 |
|
16 25-32 |
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
569 |
RAITH Albert (2002 #51031 LO 4673) KRAJNA Sępólno Kraj. (KPM) POL |
61 415 |
16 25-31 |
|
16 25-32 |
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
570 |
DUMA Marek (2005 #50456 LO 8803) LZS PŁOMIEŃ Makowice (DŚL) POL |
32 568 |
|
|
|
|
32 17-20 |
|
|
|
32 |
KOPER Łukasz (2008 #50852 LO 8463) TRZYNASTKA Szczecin (ZPM) POL |
32 568 |
|
|
|
|
32 17-20 |
|
|
|
32 | |
SAKOWICZ Mateusz (2008 #44508 LO 1872) KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ) POL |
32 568 |
|
|
|
|
32 17-20 |
|
|
|
32 | |
573 |
KŁOCZKO Damian (2006 #48980 LO 7533) PŁOMIEŃ Dobrzyniewo D. (PDL) POL |
32 571 |
16 25-32 |
|
|
|
16 25-32 |
|
|
|
32 |
574 |
WIERCISZEWSKI Alex (2007 #51079 LO 10444) SŁONECZNY S. Białystok (PDL) POL |
32 572 |
|
|
16 25-32 |
|
16 25-32 |
|
|
|
32 |
575 |
OLĘDZKI Szymon (2008 #44014 LO 5356) KTS Wysokie Mazow. (PDL) POL |
32 573 |
16 25-32 |
|
|
|
16 25-32 |
|
|
|
32 |
576 |
ANDRZEJAK Kacper (2005 #45833 LO 6540) KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP) POL |
32 574 |
16 25-32 |
|
16 25-32 |
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
577 |
ADERJAHN Nikodem (2008 #43508 LO 4666) KRAJNA Sępólno Kraj. (KPM) POL |
32 575 |
16 25-31 |
|
16 25-32 |
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
578 |
WOLSKI Bartosz (2004 #44025 LO 5709) LKS STOMIL Bełchatów (ŁDZ) POL |
32 576 |
32 17-20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
579 |
BIELECKI Maciej (2008 #45701 LO 6316) HEKSA Niedrzwica Duża (LLS) POL |
32 578 |
|
|
32 17-20 |
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
PIŁAT Jakub (2004 #53655 LO 10549) AUKS TREFL Zamość (LLS) POL |
32 578 |
|
|
32 17-20 |
|
|
|
|
|
32 | |
581 |
MILTYK Oscar (2004 #53025 LO 9663) UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL) POL |
32 580 |
16 25-32 |
|
16 25-32 |
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
WIŚNIEWSKI Michał (2004 #38860 LO 6429) MKS POGOŃ Siedlce (MAZ) POL |
32 580 |
16 25-32 |
|
16 25-32 |
|
|
|
|
|
32 | |
583 |
SAŁĘGA Jakub (2005 #45329 LO 1645) PUKS ARKA Łętownia (PKR) POL |
32 582 |
32 17-20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
584 |
WIKARJAK Jakub (2002 #45374 LO 2092) LZS NOTEĆ Dziembowo (WLP) POL |
86 334 |
18 25-28 |
|
13 29-32 |
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
585 |
KRZYŻANOWSKI Szymon (2010 #47256 LO 3739) BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU) POL |
31 583 |
|
|
|
|
31 19 |
|
|
|
31 |
586 |
CEROŃ Jan (2006 #41657 LO 1008) UKS Maków (ŁDZ) POL |
30 587 |
9 45-50 |
|
11 34-41 |
|
10 39-42 |
|
|
|
30 |
587 |
PRASEK Grzegorz (2003 #46494 LO 6706) PAŁAC M. SYRENA W-wa (MAZ) POL |
30 588 |
10 33-48 |
|
10 33-48 |
|
10 33-48 |
|
|
|
30 |
588 |
BALA Marcel (2003 #48971 LO 6695) PAŁAC M. SYRENA W-wa (MAZ) POL |
30 589 |
10 33-48 |
|
10 33-48 |
|
10 33-48 |
|
|
|
30 |
589 |
BIAŁY Marcin (2005 #45246 LO 1419) UKS ENERGIA Siewierz (ŚLS) POL |
30 591 |
10 33-48 |
|
10 33-48 |
|
10 33-48 |
|
|
|
30 |
590 |
DURDA Michał (2008 #50152 LO 3317) POLITECHNIKA Gliwice (ŚLS) POL |
30 592 |
10 33-48 |
|
10 33-48 |
|
10 33-48 |
|
|
|
30 |
SZCZYPEK Jakub (2006 #48221 LO 1875) KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ) POL |
30 592 |
10 33-48 |
|
10 33-48 |
|
10 33-48 |
|
|
|
30 | |
592 |
GIERACH Igor (2007 #45510 LO 3862) DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ) POL |
30 594 |
11 37-40 |
|
9 46-53 |
|
10 39-42 |
|
|
|
30 |
593 |
SIEŃKO Łukasz (2007 #47263 LO 1646) PUKS ARKA Łętownia (PKR) POL |
30 595 |
|
|
30 19-20 |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
594 |
LEMIESZKA Wojciech (2006 #42124 LO 3006) CKS HELIOS Czempiń (WLP) POL |
29 596 |
11 33-36 |
|
|
|
18 25-28 |
|
|
|
29 |
595 |
BŁASZCZYK Brajan (2005 #37933 LO 3859) DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ) POL |
29 597 |
|
|
11 34-41 |
|
18 25-28 |
|
|
|
29 |
596 |
SZYMANOWSKI Adrian (2006 #52249 LO 5664) LKS Biała Rawska (ŁDZ) POL |
29 599 |
9 45-50 |
|
9 46-53 |
|
11 35-38 |
|
|
|
29 |
597 |
PŁUCIENNIK Jakub (2006 #50609 LO 5710) LKS STOMIL Bełchatów (ŁDZ) POL |
29 600 |
9 45-50 |
|
11 34-41 |
|
9 43-46 |
|
|
|
29 |
598 |
KASPRZAK Piotr (2007 #50145 LO 5704) LKS STOMIL Bełchatów (ŁDZ) POL |
29 601 |
11 37-40 |
|
9 42-45 |
|
9 43-46 |
|
|
|
29 |
599 |
MRÓZ Jakub (2003 #41102 LO 4320) UKS JORDAN Zakliczyn (MŁP) POL |
81 349 |
28 17-24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
600 |
ROBAK Wiktor (2002 #44862 LO 6880) MKS CENTRUM Kraków (MŁP) POL |
72 372 |
28 17-24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
601 |
GAŁECKI Patryk (2005 #44135 LO 1491) TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL) POL |
28 603 |
|
|
|
|
28 17-24 |
|
|
|
28 |
602 |
MOMOT Daniel (2002 #41068 LO 4227) ROZTOCZE Szczebrzeszyn (LLS) POL |
28 604 |
|
|
|
|
28 17-24 |
|
|
|
28 |
MRUGAŁA Jan (2010 #47455 LO 4029) KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP) POL |
28 604 |
|
|
|
|
28 17-24 |
|
|
|
28 | |
NOSOROWSKI Michał (2008 #49013 LO 7190) UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL) POL |
28 604 |
|
|
|
|
28 17-24 |
|
|
|
28 | |
PARTYKA Krystian (2007 #49023 LO 10570) TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL) POL |
28 604 |
|
|
|
|
28 17-24 |
|
|
|
28 | |
POZNAŃSKI Wiktor (2005 #46711 LO 8700) KTS OPTIMA Lublin (LLS) POL |
28 604 |
|
|
|
|
28 17-24 |
|
|
|
28 | |
SZAFRANEK Marcin (2002 #47434 LO 8697) KTS OPTIMA Lublin (LLS) POL |
28 604 |
|
|
|
|
28 17-24 |
|
|
|
28 | |
608 |
MACIAK Mateusz (2004 #44617 LO 7586) SKS 40 Warszawa (MAZ) POL |
28 610 |
8 49-64 |
|
10 33-48 |
|
10 33-48 |
|
|
|
28 |
609 |
ZALEWSKI Hubert (2002 #51623 LO 1688) IKS START Zduńska Wola (ŁDZ) POL |
28 612 |
9 41-44 |
|
9 42-45 |
|
10 39-42 |
|
|
|
28 |
610 |
KOZIOŁ Wiktor (2007 #45420 LO 5858) LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS) POL |
28 613 |
28 17-24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
611 |
KOTOWICZ Oliwier (2005 #49849 LO 1497) TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL) POL |
28 614 |
28 17-24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
612 |
PAŁKA Patryk (2002 #44528 LO 259) LKS KŁOS Olkusz (MŁP) POL |
28 615 |
|
|
28 17-24 |
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
613 |
GWIZDON Maksymilian (2007 #38087 LO 28) KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS) POL |
28 616 |
|
|
28 17-24 |
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
614 |
KOWALCZYK Michał (2007 #43977 LO 4022) KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP) POL |
28 617 |
|
|
28 17-24 |
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
615 |
KURZEJA Alan (2009 #50526 LO 7436) MTS Kwidzyn (POM) POL |
28 620 |
28 17-24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
MECH Bartosz (2009 #45408 LO 7115) UKS ORLIK Gdynia (POM) POL |
28 620 |
28 17-24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 | |
RUTKOWSKI Michał (2004 #44410 LO 9602) KTS OPTIMA Lublin (LLS) POL |
28 620 |
28 17-24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 | |
618 |
BIAŁKA Marcin (2006 #44781 LO 4479) TG SOKÓŁ Gniewkowo (KPM) POL |
27 624 |
|
|
16 25-32 |
|
11 33-40 |
|
|
|
27 |
619 |
BIELECKI Konrad (2006 #43987 LO 5791) Mańkowice-Piątkowice (OPO) POL |
27 625 |
|
|
16 25-32 |
|
11 33-40 |
|
|
|
27 |
JURZAK Bartłomiej (2006 #53665 LO 10567) KU AZS PWSIP Łomża (PDL) POL |
27 625 |
|
|
16 25-32 |
|
11 33-37 |
|
|
|
27 | |
KWIATKOWSKI Bartosz (2006 #49544 LO 2383) VICTORIA Chróścice (OPO) POL |
27 625 |
|
|
16 25-32 |
|
11 33-40 |
|
|
|
27 | |
SKOWROŃSKI Kacper (2003 #49041 LO 4130) UKS TS SPARTA Lubań (DŚL) POL |
27 625 |
|
|
16 27-28 |
|
11 33-36 |
|
|
|
27 | |
623 |
PIOTROWSKI Dawid (2004 #45525 LO 917) MLKS PIAST Kruszwica (KPM) POL |
27 629 |
16 25-31 |
|
|
|
11 33-40 |
|
|
|
27 |
624 |
BUŁA Maksymilian (2007 #45249 LO 1540) KS VIRET CMC Zawiercie (ŚLS) POL |
27 630 |
9 49-54 |
|
8 49-64 |
|
10 33-48 |
|
|
|
27 |
NAZAREWICZ Mieszko (2004 #53154 LO 9869) KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS) POL |
27 630 |
9 49-54 |
|
8 49-64 |
|
10 33-48 |
|
|
|
27 | |
626 |
PŁUCIENNIK Bartosz (2006 #50610 LO 5711) LKS STOMIL Bełchatów (ŁDZ) POL |
27 633 |
9 45-50 |
|
9 42-45 |
|
9 47-50 |
|
|
|
27 |
627 |
MACIEJCZYK Paweł (2005 #45848 LO 4756) MKS SKAWA Wadowice (MŁP) POL |
27 635 |
16 25-32 |
|
11 33-40 |
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
628 |
CNOTA Jakub (2002 #46028 LO 7265) SIEMACHA Kraków (MŁP) POL |
27 636 |
16 25-32 |
|
11 33-40 |
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
629 |
NOSIADEK Jakub (2007 #43413 LO 3474) TS KUŹNIA Rybnik (ŚLS) POL |
26 637 |
|
|
10 33-48 |
|
16 25-32 |
|
|
|
26 |
630 |
DOMEK Kacper (2006 #41716 LO 4667) KRAJNA Sępólno Kraj. (KPM) POL |
26 638 |
16 25-31 |
|
10 33-48 |
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
631 |
PEK Maksymilian (2003 #38573 LO 7623) UKS OLIMPIA Gniew (POM) POL |
26 639 |
|
|
26 22 |
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
632 |
GRZENIK Łukasz (2003 #50558 LO 2498) KS NAPRZÓD Borucin (ŚLS) POL |
26 640 |
10 33-48 |
|
16 25-32 |
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
ROJEK Dominik (2005 #42358 LO 6415) MKS POGOŃ Siedlce (MAZ) POL |
26 640 |
10 33-48 |
|
16 25-32 |
|
|
|
|
|
26 | |
634 |
DUMA Wojciech (2004 #50457 LO 8804) LZS PŁOMIEŃ Makowice (DŚL) POL |
25 644 |
|
|
|
|
25 21-24 |
|
|
|
25 |
OLIŃSKI Aleksander (2008 #48529 LO 3801) ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ) POL |
25 644 |
|
|
|
|
25 21-24 |
|
|
|
25 | |
636 |
FILICZAK Maciej (2005 #40276 LO 25) KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS) POL |
25 646 |
9 49-54 |
|
|
|
16 25-32 |
|
|
|
25 |
637 |
KALIŃSKI Karol (2005 #46070 LO 5779) MLKS GMINY Leżajsk (PKR) POL |
25 649 |
|
|
25 21-24 |
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
638 |
STANDO Jan (2005 #43624 LO 4170) LKTS Luboń (WLP) POL |
25 650 |
25 21-24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
639 |
PAKUŁA Radosław (2005 #51763 LO 2678) SKS UNIA Kalety (ŚLS) POL |
24 651 |
|
|
8 49-64 |
|
16 25-32 |
|
|
|
24 |
640 |
WYPIJ Radosław (2005 #46570 LO 5628) ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM) POL |
24 652 |
|
|
10 33-48 |
|
14 29 |
|
|
|
24 |
641 |
MARCHLEWSKI Maksymilian (2005 #47279 LO 4142) KS ENERGETYK Łódź (ŁDZ) POL |
24 653 |
13 29-32 |
|
|
|
11 35-38 |
|
|
|
24 |
642 |
OBUCHOWSKI Jakub (2006 #46470 LO 7065) niestow. woj. POM (POM) POL |
24 654 |
|
|
24 23 |
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
643 |
WNUKIEWICZ Igor (2007 #49570 LO 3807) ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ) POL |
22 656 |
|
|
9 46-53 |
|
13 29-31 |
|
|
|
22 |
644 |
BIAŁKA Krzysztof (2007 #44782 LO 4478) TG SOKÓŁ Gniewkowo (KPM) POL |
22 657 |
|
|
10 33-48 |
|
12 31 |
|
|
|
22 |
645 |
JAWORSKI Jeremi (2005 #43165 LO 4614) niestow. woj. MŁP (MŁP) POL |
22 658 |
11 33-40 |
|
|
|
11 33-40 |
|
|
|
22 |
646 |
MIELCAREK Franciszek (2008 #50860 LO 8961) ORZEŁ Wysocko Wielkie (WLP) POL |
22 659 |
|
|
11 33-40 |
|
11 33-40 |
|
|
|
22 |
647 |
ZROL Kacper (2008 #45702 LO 4173) LKTS Luboń (WLP) POL |
22 660 |
11 37-40 |
|
11 33-40 |
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
648 |
PUCZYŃSKI Jakub (2004 #38574 LO 7625) UKS OLIMPIA Gniew (POM) POL |
22 661 |
|
|
22 24 |
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
649 |
KRÓL Kamil (2005 #45031 LO 6153) KS STELLA Gniezno (WLP) POL |
22 662 |
11 37-40 |
|
11 33-40 |
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
650 |
MAJDAK Rafał (2006 #44710 LO 6873) MKS CENTRUM Kraków (MŁP) POL |
22 663 |
11 33-40 |
|
11 33-40 |
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
651 |
GRABAS Robert (2008 #43389 LO 1195) POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR) POL |
21 664 |
|
|
|
|
21 23-27 |
|
|
|
21 |
652 |
GAWRON Wiktor (2008 #43388 LO 3443) GIM-TIM 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR) POL |
21 665 |
|
|
|
|
21 23-27 |
|
|
|
21 |
HAJDUK Łukasz (2008 #41872 LO 1196) POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR) POL |
21 665 |
|
|
|
|
21 23-27 |
|
|
|
21 | |
KRYGIER Karol (2006 #53517 LO 10347) MRKS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
21 665 |
|
|
|
|
21 25 |
|
|
|
21 | |
ŻYCZYŃSKI Bartłomiej (2007 #41780 LO 3457) GIM-TIM 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR) POL |
21 665 |
|
|
|
|
21 23-27 |
|
|
|
21 | |
656 |
JASIŃSKI Łukasz (2005 #46727 LO 3581) IKTS NOTEĆ Inowrocław (KPM) POL |
21 669 |
|
|
10 33-48 |
|
11 33-40 |
|
|
|
21 |
657 |
STEC Oliwier (2007 #49658 LO 4484) TG SOKÓŁ Gniewkowo (KPM) POL |
21 670 |
|
|
10 33-48 |
|
11 33-40 |
|
|
|
21 |
658 |
BRAŃSKI Mateusz (2009 #48802 LO 4124) UKS TS SPARTA Lubań (DŚL) POL |
21 671 |
|
|
11 33-38 |
|
10 37-43 |
|
|
|
21 |
SKRZYPIEC Filip (2008 #48803 LO 4131) UKS TS SPARTA Lubań (DŚL) POL |
21 671 |
|
|
11 33-38 |
|
10 37-43 |
|
|
|
21 | |
660 |
GAŁOWSKI Patryk (2003 #39237 LO 471) GLKS ORLĘTA Krosnowice (DŚL) POL |
21 673 |
|
|
21 25 |
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
661 |
KUDŁO Wiktor (2006 #52279 LO 5850) LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS) POL |
20 674 |
|
|
|
|
20 25-26 |
|
|
|
20 |
SMOLIŃSKI Rafał (2006 #43123 LO 5770) SKS JUNIOR Łucka (LLS) POL |
20 674 |
|
|
|
|
20 25-26 |
|
|
|
20 | |
663 |
BRĘK Szymon (2006 #48396 LO 3637) PRS FAIRPLAYCE Poznań (WLP) POL |
20 676 |
|
|
9 41-48 |
|
11 33-40 |
|
|
|
20 |
664 |
KWIECIŃSKI Jakub (2004 #47513 LO 1603) UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP) POL |
20 677 |
9 41-48 |
|
|
|
11 33-40 |
|
|
|
20 |
665 |
MAŃTURZ Piotr (2004 #51360 LO 6947) KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP) POL |
20 678 |
9 41-48 |
|
|
|
11 33-40 |
|
|
|
20 |
WERNICKI Michał (2006 #49317 LO 1709) UKS OPTIMUM Lubasz (WLP) POL |
20 678 |
9 41-48 |
|
|
|
11 33-40 |
|
|
|
20 | |
667 |
HAŁUBEK Krzysztof (2005 #43152 LO 1857) KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ) POL |
20 680 |
|
|
10 33-48 |
|
10 33-48 |
|
|
|
20 |
668 |
RUS Maksymilian (2005 #38798 LO 3383) MEBLE ANDERS Żywiec (ŚLS) POL |
20 681 |
10 33-48 |
|
|
|
10 33-48 |
|
|
|
20 |
669 |
MLECZKO Mateusz (2004 #48143 LO 5311) UKS SOKÓŁ Żabno (MŁP) POL |
20 682 |
|
|
11 33-40 |
|
9 41-48 |
|
|
|
20 |
670 |
LEKSTAN Michał (2003 #44749 LO 1163) DĄBROWIAK Dąbr. Górn. (ŚLS) POL |
20 684 |
10 33-48 |
|
10 33-48 |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
WŁODARCZYK Hubert (2004 #38426 LO 7020) TĘCZA Budki Piaseckie (MAZ) POL |
20 684 |
10 33-48 |
|
10 33-48 |
|
|
|
|
|
20 | |
672 |
BRZOSTEK Mateusz (2004 #46859 LO 4125) UKS TS SPARTA Lubań (DŚL) POL |
19 686 |
|
|
19 26 |
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
673 |
HENNIG Jakub (2008 #51182 LO 7433) MTS Kwidzyn (POM) POL |
19 687 |
19 25-27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
674 |
KRYŚ Tomasz (2006 #51010 LO 5498) GMINA Strzelce Opol. (OPO) POL |
18 688 |
|
|
|
|
18 25-28 |
|
|
|
18 |
KURTZ Daniel (2006 #41373 LO 2382) VICTORIA Chróścice (OPO) POL |
18 688 |
|
|
|
|
18 25-28 |
|
|
|
18 | |
676 |
USAREK Rafał (2006 #41789 LO 3848) KTS Gliwice (ŚLS) POL |
18 690 |
|
|
8 49-64 |
|
10 33-48 |
|
|
|
18 |
677 |
SAKOWICZ Łukasz (2005 #46849 LO 1871) KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ) POL |
18 691 |
8 49-64 |
|
|
|
10 33-48 |
|
|
|
18 |
678 |
GAJOWY Mateusz (2006 #48937 LO 5309) UKS SOKÓŁ Żabno (MŁP) POL |
18 692 |
|
|
9 49-56 |
|
9 41-48 |
|
|
|
18 |
GOŁASA Marcel (2007 #47148 LO 2271) LKS OMEGA Kleszczów (ŁDZ) POL |
18 692 |
|
|
9 46-53 |
|
9 47-50 |
|
|
|
18 | |
SETECKI Jan (2005 #51691 LO 2191) TAJFUN Ostrów Wielk. (WLP) POL |
18 692 |
|
|
9 41-48 |
|
9 41-48 |
|
|
|
18 | |
681 |
TKACZ Filip (2004 #47150 LO 2273) LKS OMEGA Kleszczów (ŁDZ) POL |
18 697 |
9 41-44 |
|
|
|
9 47-50 |
|
|
|
18 |
682 |
BARTNIK Kacper (2006 #46066 LO 5778) MLKS GMINY Leżajsk (PKR) POL |
18 698 |
|
|
18 25-28 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
KUCZEK Karol (2006 #46067 LO 5780) MLKS GMINY Leżajsk (PKR) POL |
18 698 |
|
|
18 25-28 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 | |
MAZURKIEWICZ Miłosz (2009 #47298 LO 10496) UKS SP1 Leżajsk (PKR) POL |
18 698 |
|
|
18 25-28 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 | |
ŻABIŃSKI Piotr (2005 #45597 LO 600) ATS BINGO Ropczyce (PKR) POL |
18 698 |
|
|
18 25-28 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 | |
686 |
TRYBUŁA Filip (2005 #45495 LO 9401) KS POLONIA Śmigiel (WLP) POL |
18 702 |
9 41-48 |
|
9 41-48 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
ZAJDA Bartłomiej (2005 #48202 LO 4761) MKS SKAWA Wadowice (MŁP) POL |
18 702 |
9 49-56 |
|
9 41-48 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 | |
688 |
DĘBIEC Dawid (2006 #51697 LO 2219) MSZS Świdwin (ZPM) POL |
18 704 |
18 25-28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
HEINKE Tymoteusz (2008 #46824 LO 682) KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL) POL |
18 704 |
18 25-28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 | |
LITWIŃSKI Marcel (2004 #49828 LO 6503) SL SALOS Dzierżoniów (DŚL) POL |
18 704 |
18 25-28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 | |
MARKO Franciszek (2008 #51696 LO 2218) MSZS Świdwin (ZPM) POL |
18 704 |
18 25-28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 | |
PASZEL Oskar (2006 #51698 LO 2220) MSZS Świdwin (ZPM) POL |
18 704 |
18 25-28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 | |
ŚMIAŁKOWSKI Krystian (2005 #45800 LO 7298) KOSZALINIANIN Koszalin (ZPM) POL |
18 704 |
18 25-28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 | |
694 |
ROSIŃSKI Tomasz (2007 #48718 LO 7401) MRKS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
17 710 |
|
|
17 27 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
695 |
BRZEZIK Jakub (2003 #37377 LO 4448) UKS RETURN Piaseczno (MAZ) POL |
83 345 |
16 25-32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
696 |
MIKRUT Jakub (2003 #46065 LO 4069) KS PODWAWELSKI Kraków (MŁP) POL |
43 505 |
16 25-32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
697 |
BUDZICH Dawid (2007 #37363 LO 10841) MUKS START Nadarzyn (MAZ) POL |
16 711 |
|
|
|
|
16 25-32 |
|
|
|
16 |
PILCH Aleksander (2008 #49073 LO 1611) UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP) POL |
16 711 |
|
|
|
|
16 25-32 |
|
|
|
16 | |
699 |
JESSE Mateusz (2008 #43510 LO 4668) KRAJNA Sępólno Kraj. (KPM) POL |
16 713 |
|
|
16 25-32 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
700 |
RYBACKI Aleksander (2005 #45297 LO 3093) KS GWIAZDA Bydgoszcz (KPM) POL |
16 714 |
|
|
16 25-32 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
701 |
WASZUT Piotr (2003 #42745 LO 1103) LESZN. Leszna Górna (ŚLS) POL |
16 715 |
16 25-32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
702 |
KUŹMA Jakub (2009 #49015 LO 7722) UKS ATS Białystok (PDL) POL |
16 716 |
|
|
16 25-32 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
RUTKOWSKI Dawid (2006 #53601 LO 10474) KU AZS PWSIP Łomża (PDL) POL |
16 716 |
|
|
16 25-32 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 | |
704 |
PEPLIŃSKI Piotr (2004 #41973 LO 7624) UKS OLIMPIA Gniew (POM) POL |
15 719 |
|
|
15 28 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
705 |
JUREK Szymon (2006 #44391 LO 2756) TKS GRANIT Strzelin (DŚL) POL |
14 720 |
|
|
|
|
14 29 |
|
|
|
14 |
706 |
MENCEL Tomasz (2009 #45784 LO 4092) OKS Olesno (OPO) POL |
13 721 |
|
|
|
|
13 29-32 |
|
|
|
13 |
707 |
ZROL Mikołaj (2004 #44074 LO 4174) LKTS Luboń (WLP) POL |
13 722 |
13 29-32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
708 |
GAWEŁ-KARWATKA Kuba (2006 #51169 LO 7315) KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL) POL |
13 723 |
13 29-31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
709 |
STANIOWSKI Stanisław (2008 #49202 LO 2929) LKS ODRA Głoska (DŚL) POL |
12 724 |
|
|
|
|
12 31-32 |
|
|
|
12 |
710 |
SOBCZAK Kacper (2005 #40099 LO 1066) GUKS PROSNA Wieruszów (ŁDZ) POL |
12 727 |
|
|
12 32-33 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
711 |
BREJZA Mateusz (2010 #53904 LO 10926) IKTS NOTEĆ Inowrocław (KPM) POL |
11 728 |
|
|
|
|
11 33-40 |
|
|
|
11 |
GROCHOWSKI Dominik (2004 #45644 LO 6651) UKS OSIR Brodnica (KPM) POL |
11 728 |
|
|
|
|
11 33-40 |
|
|
|
11 | |
HAUTT Daniel (2005 #49044 LO 7455) MLUKS MOSIR Grajewo (PDL) POL |
11 728 |
|
|
|
|
11 33-37 |
|
|
|
11 | |
KORNECKI Arkadiusz (2007 #46766 LO 6502) SL SALOS Dzierżoniów (DŚL) POL |
11 728 |
|
|
|
|
11 33-36 |
|
|
|
11 | |
KOWALSKI Bartosz (2005 #52814 LO 8953) ORZEŁ Wysocko Wielkie (WLP) POL |
11 728 |
|
|
|
|
11 33-40 |
|
|
|
11 | |
KRECZMER Oliwier (2005 #44952 LO 3041) UKS GOSDIM Turawa (OPO) POL |
11 728 |
|
|
|
|
11 33-40 |
|
|
|
11 | |
MAĆCZAK Maksymilian (2006 #52025 LO 4091) OKS Olesno (OPO) POL |
11 728 |
|
|
|
|
11 33-40 |
|
|
|
11 | |
OTTE Marcin (2005 #43591 LO 3042) UKS GOSDIM Turawa (OPO) POL |
11 728 |
|
|
|
|
11 33-40 |
|
|
|
11 | |
POLOCZEK Mateusz (2007 #45780 LO 4093) OKS Olesno (OPO) POL |
11 728 |
|
|
|
|
11 33-40 |
|
|
|
11 | |
PRUSINOWSKI Aleks (2010 #53773 LO 10698) UKS KOKIS Kolno (PDL) POL |
11 728 |
|
|
|
|
11 33-37 |
|
|
|
11 | |
RATAJCZAK Michał (2005 #50491 LO 3644) PRS FAIRPLAYCE Poznań (WLP) POL |
11 728 |
|
|
|
|
11 33-40 |
|
|
|
11 | |
RELISZKA Mateusz (2002 #37216 LO 4129) UKS TS SPARTA Lubań (DŚL) POL |
11 728 |
|
|
|
|
11 33-36 |
|
|
|
11 | |
723 |
TYMOSZ Adrian (2005 #49722 LO 6158) KS STELLA Gniezno (WLP) POL |
11 740 |
|
|
11 33-40 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
724 |
BRZEZIŃSKI Jan (2005 #51022 LO 8616) GKTS KRAJNA Złotów (WLP) POL |
11 741 |
|
|
11 33-40 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
725 |
KOWALSKI Kamil (2004 #47413 LO 5444) UKS ŻAKI Taczanów (WLP) POL |
11 742 |
11 33-36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
726 |
KRÓL Patryk (2007 #46489 LO 6152) KS STELLA Gniezno (WLP) POL |
11 743 |
|
|
11 33-40 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
727 |
JANICZUK Jakub (2004 #52232 LO 5497) GMINA Strzelce Opol. (OPO) POL |
11 744 |
|
|
11 33-40 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
STOCHEL Adam (2006 #45917 LO 6881) MKS CENTRUM Kraków (MŁP) POL |
11 744 |
|
|
11 33-40 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 | |
WIŚNIEWSKI Mateusz (2009 #48801 LO 4132) UKS TS SPARTA Lubań (DŚL) POL |
11 744 |
|
|
11 33-38 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 | |
WROTNIAK Julian (2004 #53599 LO 10471) KU AZS PWSIP Łomża (PDL) POL |
11 744 |
|
|
11 33 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 | |
731 |
WILLE Juliusz (2008 #46145 LO 6772) KTS Sieradz (ŁDZ) POL |
11 748 |
11 34-36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
732 |
FRANCZAK Szymon (2006 #47537 LO 3391) MKS TARNOVIA Tarnów (MŁP) POL |
11 749 |
11 33-40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
KOTOWSKI Łukasz (2006 #52220 LO 5358) KTS Wysokie Mazow. (PDL) POL |
11 749 |
11 33-34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 | |
LUDWICZAK Bartosz (2006 #39648 LO 5194) KS POLONIA Śmigiel (WLP) POL |
11 749 |
11 33-36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 | |
735 |
OGRODNIK Grzegorz (2002 #42077 LO 4459) UKS RETURN Piaseczno (MAZ) POL |
82 347 |
10 33-48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
736 |
KRAJEWSKI Krzysztof (2008 #52889 LO 9198) ULKS ŚLĘŻA Wiry (DŚL) POL |
10 752 |
|
|
|
|
10 37-43 |
|
|
|
10 |
MOŁAS Kacper (2007 #52077 LO 4468) UKS RETURN Piaseczno (MAZ) POL |
10 752 |
|
|
|
|
10 33-48 |
|
|
|
10 | |
SOKOŁOWSKI Oliwier (2007 #46452 LO 3844) KTS Gliwice (ŚLS) POL |
10 752 |
|
|
|
|
10 33-48 |
|
|
|
10 | |
TOMASZEWSKI Kacper (2009 #45595 LO 2786) UKTS SOKÓŁ Orzesze (ŚLS) POL |
10 752 |
|
|
|
|
10 33-48 |
|
|
|
10 | |
ZARZYCKI Mateusz (2007 #51675 LO 9500) LUPUS KABATY Warszawa (MAZ) POL |
10 752 |
|
|
|
|
10 33-48 |
|
|
|
10 | |
741 |
OGRODNIK Tomasz (2006 #44049 LO 4460) UKS RETURN Piaseczno (MAZ) POL |
10 757 |
10 33-48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
742 |
BYCZYŃSKI Marcin (2004 #50127 LO 4421) ŻTMS Baszta (KPM) POL |
10 758 |
|
|
10 33-48 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
743 |
JAMNICKI Jakub (2004 #39572 LO 3086) KS GWIAZDA Bydgoszcz (KPM) POL |
10 760 |
|
|
10 33-48 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
JUDA Igor (2004 #48613 LO 5577) ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM) POL |
10 760 |
|
|
10 33-48 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 | |
KRAWCZYK Kamil (2007 #51019 LO 3582) IKTS NOTEĆ Inowrocław (KPM) POL |
10 760 |
|
|
10 33-48 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 | |
SZCZYGIEŁ Wiktor (2005 #48553 LO 4382) GUKS ORZEŁ Siedlin (MAZ) POL |
10 760 |
|
|
10 33-48 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 | |
747 |
CZENDLIK Kacper (2004 #45295 LO 1100) LESZN. Leszna Górna (ŚLS) POL |
10 764 |
10 33-48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
DREWNIK Dominik (2004 #42872 LO 1854) KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ) POL |
10 764 |
10 33-48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 | |
GAWĘDZKI Maksymilian (2004 #46531 LO 1856) KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ) POL |
10 764 |
10 33-48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 | |
MADEJ Konrad (2005 #47866 LO 1531) KS VIRET CMC Zawiercie (ŚLS) POL |
10 764 |
10 33-48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 | |
SODO Dominik (2004 #52318 LO 6306) UKS DWÓJKA Sosnowiec (ŚLS) POL |
10 764 |
10 33-48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 | |
752 |
KORUS Paweł (2002 #45572 LO 4256) LUKS Skrzyszów (MŁP) POL |
71 377 |
9 49-56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
753 |
WOŹNY Wiktor (2003 #43542 LO 5282) UKS NAŁĘCZ Ostroróg (WLP) POL |
53 450 |
|
|
9 41-48 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
754 |
DOROSZCZONEK Filip (2003 #47763 LO 690) Kuźnica Żelichowska (WLP) POL |
48 468 |
9 41-48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
755 |
GNIZA Paweł (2008 #51103 LO 3639) PRS FAIRPLAYCE Poznań (WLP) POL |
9 769 |
|
|
|
|
9 41-48 |
|
|
|
9 |
GROCHOWSKI Mikołaj (2005 #43444 LO 556) UKS SMECZ Konin (WLP) POL |
9 769 |
|
|
|
|
9 41-48 |
|
|
|
9 | |
JERNAŚ Jędrzej (2007 #52863 LO 9075) PRS FAIRPLAYCE Poznań (WLP) POL |
9 769 |
|
|
|
|
9 41-48 |
|
|
|
9 | |
KOSUŃ Szymon (2005 #51622 LO 1687) IKS START Zduńska Wola (ŁDZ) POL |
9 769 |
|
|
|
|
9 47-50 |
|
|
|
9 | |
ŁĄCKI Piotr (2010 #49820 LO 7258) KS START Nowy Sącz (MŁP) POL |
9 769 |
|
|
|
|
9 49-56 |
|
|
|
9 | |
PIWOWARSKI Jakub (2007 #44248 LO 3841) KTS Gliwice (ŚLS) POL |
9 769 |
|
|
|
|
9 48-64 |
|
|
|
9 | |
SOKOŁOWSKI Oskar (2007 #46451 LO 3845) KTS Gliwice (ŚLS) POL |
9 769 |
|
|
|
|
9 48-64 |
|
|
|
9 | |
STACHOWSKI Hubert (2005 #45585 LO 10558) UKS OPTIMUM Lubasz (WLP) POL |
9 769 |
|
|
|
|
9 49-56 |
|
|
|
9 | |
SZESZUŁA Mikołaj (2005 #52284 LO 5936) UKS SŁOWIAN Mrowino (WLP) POL |
9 769 |
|
|
|
|
9 49-56 |
|
|
|
9 | |
WAŚKO Bartosz (2007 #45390 LO 9266) UKS OPTIMUM Lubasz (WLP) POL |
9 769 |
|
|
|
|
9 41-48 |
|
|
|
9 | |
WEINERT Mateusz (2003 #39314 LO 10689) GLKS ORLĘTA Czacz (WLP) POL |
9 769 |
|
|
|
|
9 41-48 |
|
|
|
9 | |
766 |
WOŹNY Marcin (2005 #43541 LO 5281) UKS NAŁĘCZ Ostroróg (WLP) POL |
9 782 |
|
|
9 41-48 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
767 |
PIECHUT Hubert (2005 #47047 LO 1013) UKS Maków (ŁDZ) POL |
9 783 |
|
|
9 46-53 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
768 |
BARTNICKI Jakub (2004 #39592 LO 5101) CKIS Skawina (MŁP) POL |
9 784 |
|
|
9 41-48 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
769 |
ADAMCZYK Igor (2005 #51460 LO 257) LKS KŁOS Olkusz (MŁP) POL |
9 785 |
|
|
9 49-56 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
BOŻEK Kamil (2006 #51887 LO 3112) GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ) POL |
9 785 |
|
|
9 46-53 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 | |
BRZEZIŃSKI Michał (2007 #52967 LO 9503) LKS KŁOS Olkusz (MŁP) POL |
9 785 |
|
|
9 49-56 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 | |
BRZEZIŃSKI Piotr (2004 #51461 LO 258) LKS KŁOS Olkusz (MŁP) POL |
9 785 |
|
|
9 49-56 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 | |
GAJER Filip (2006 #52979 LO 9547) LKS KŁOS Olkusz (MŁP) POL |
9 785 |
|
|
9 49-56 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 | |
HOFFMANN Jakub (2006 #44591 LO 2059) MKS TS WARTA Oborniki (WLP) POL |
9 785 |
|
|
9 49-56 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 | |
PASIECZYŃSKI Szymon (2005 #53161 LO 9894) LUKS START Przygłów (ŁDZ) POL |
9 785 |
|
|
9 46-53 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 | |
SALA Jakub (2006 #53160 LO 9893) LUKS START Przygłów (ŁDZ) POL |
9 785 |
|
|
9 46-53 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 | |
SZYMAŃSKI Przemysław (2004 #47842 LO 9104) MKTS SPARTA Złotów (WLP) POL |
9 785 |
|
|
9 41-48 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 | |
WALTER Eryk (2002 #37798 LO 2116) TTS Trzemeszno (WLP) POL |
9 785 |
|
|
9 49-56 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 | |
ZIARNIK Maksymilian (2006 #50133 LO 9105) MKTS SPARTA Złotów (WLP) POL |
9 785 |
|
|
9 49-56 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 | |
780 |
CICHORCZYK Szymon (2004 #47902 LO 3955) ULKS RUCH Pniów (ŚLS) POL |
9 797 |
9 49-54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
KUCAB Jakub (2003 #51663 LO 2050) LKS WISŁA Rząska (MŁP) POL |
9 797 |
9 41-48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 | |
MUSIAŁ Mateusz (2005 #46903 LO 185) UMLKS Radomsko (ŁDZ) POL |
9 797 |
9 45-50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 | |
OBST Dominik (2006 #40537 LO 7824) SKTS RATAJE 50 Poznań (WLP) POL |
9 797 |
9 41-48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 | |
784 |
FRANIEWSKI Mateusz (2003 #50287 LO 3200) SRS Łomna (MAZ) POL |
8 802 |
8 49-64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
785 |
ZIĘTARA Hubert (2006 #40805 LO 2853) AKS Mikołów (ŚLS) POL |
8 803 |
|
|
8 49-64 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
786 |
PTAK Wiktor (2008 #43548 LO 39) KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS) POL |
8 804 |
|
|
8 49-64 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
787 |
HERSZKIEWICZ Dariusz (2007 #48824 LO 4708) UKS HURAGAN Sosnowiec (ŚLS) POL |
8 805 |
|
|
8 49-64 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
LISOK Paweł (2002 #37080 LO 5303) ULKS Pławniowice (ŚLS) POL |
8 805 |
|
|
8 49-64 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 | |
ŁĄCZYKOWSKI Kalmir (2006 #50963 LO 4711) UKS HURAGAN Sosnowiec (ŚLS) POL |
8 805 |
|
|
8 49-64 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 | |
RUDNICKI Filip (2005 #42359 LO 6418) MKS POGOŃ Siedlce (MAZ) POL |
8 805 |
|
|
8 49-64 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 | |
SŁAWACKI Adam (2007 #44442 LO 3478) TS KUŹNIA Rybnik (ŚLS) POL |
8 805 |
|
|
8 49-64 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 | |
SOBIERAJ Bruno (2003 #52397 LO 6691) PAŁAC M. SYRENA W-wa (MAZ) POL |
8 805 |
|
|
8 49-64 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 | |
793 |
GRZESZCZAK Wojciech (2007 #50561 LO 2805) STS REBEL Łaskarzew (MAZ) POL |
8 811 |
8 49-64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
PACHOLAK Adrian (2004 #51902 LO 3198) SRS Łomna (MAZ) POL |
8 811 |
8 49-64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 | |
PILARSKI Mariusz (2007 #47470 LO 2803) STS REBEL Łaskarzew (MAZ) POL |
8 811 |
8 49-64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 | |
ZIELIŃSKI Marcin (2005 #43496 LO 5016) BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ) POL |
8 811 |
8 49-64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |