Ogólnopolskie rankingi
# | Zawodnik | Rkg 0 | EW | 2. GPP | EW | 3. GPP | EWIMP | IMP | EW | 1. GPP | P-ty |
1 |
GAWORSKA Natalia (2007 #41986 LO 673) KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL) POL |
350 1 |
|
89 11 |
|
91 10 |
52 3-4 |
170 1 |
|
105 3-4 |
366 |
2 |
BOGDANOWICZ Natalia (2007 #44850 LO 1387) WARMIA Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ) POL |
306 4 |
|
93 9 |
|
83 13 |
|
130 5-8 |
|
121 2 |
344 |
3 |
HOŁDA Karolina (2007 #45377 LO 2021) MKS EMDEK Bydgoszcz (KPM) POL |
318 3 |
|
110 3-4 |
|
103 5 |
56 2 |
105 9-16 |
|
91 5-8 |
318 |
4 |
SKIBA Emilia (2007 #43477 LO 1207) POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR) POL |
345 2 |
|
97 8 |
|
110 3-4 |
60 1 |
105 9-16 |
|
79 9-12 |
312 |
5 |
ŚLIWKA Zofia (2007 #42107 LO 5013) BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ) POL |
241 7 |
|
91 10 |
|
62 25-32 |
60 1 |
85 17-24 |
|
130 1 |
306 |
6 |
WYCICHOWSKA Amelia (2007 #39487 LO 2417) KS GOTYK Toruń (KPM) POL |
291 5 |
|
87 12 |
|
65 21-24 |
52 3-4 |
105 9-16 |
|
91 5-8 |
283 |
7 |
BARTKIEWICZ Julia (2007 #43875 LO 1295) CHROBRY Międzyzdroje (ZPM) POL |
243 6 |
|
62 25-32 |
|
97 8 |
60 1 |
75 25-32 |
|
105 3-4 |
277 |
8 |
PRZYBYTKOWSKA Wiktoria (2007 #44204 LO 237) LUKS Chełmno (KPM) POL |
231 12 |
47 2 |
81 14 |
|
65 21-24 |
46 5-8 |
85 17-24 |
|
91 5-8 |
257 |
9 |
MIRECKA Milena (2008 #43500 LO 5007) BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ) POL |
231 11 |
44 3 |
59 33-40 |
47 2 |
87 12 |
51 4 |
85 17-24 |
|
79 9-12 |
251 |
10 |
ZEMBOWICZ Antonina (2007 #42108 LO 5015) BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ) POL |
226 13 |
50 1 |
59 33-40 |
50 1 |
62 25-32 |
53 3 |
105 9-16 |
|
79 9-12 |
246 |
11 |
HADRYŚ Matylda (2008 #45028 LO 6546) KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP) POL |
231 10 |
|
65 21-24 |
|
77 16 |
52 3-4 |
85 17-24 |
|
76 13-16 |
238 |
12 |
HAWRO Kinga (2008 #45671 LO 1198) POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR) POL |
237 8 |
|
65 21-24 |
|
65 21-24 |
56 2 |
75 25-32 |
|
91 5-8 |
231 |
13 |
FRELICH Patrycja (2007 #44873 LO 4162) LKTS Luboń (WLP) POL |
234 9 |
|
77 16 |
|
62 25-32 |
60 1 |
70 33-48 |
|
79 9-12 |
226 |
14 |
INDEKA Weronika (2007 #43375 LO 204) Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS) POL |
206 14 |
|
59 33-40 |
|
59 33-40 |
52 3-4 |
85 17-24 |
|
69 17-24 |
213 |
15 |
KUZIO Aleksandra (2007 #45927 LO 2481) UKS ZARABIE Myślenice (MŁP) POL |
191 18 |
|
59 33-40 |
|
59 33-40 |
48 5-6 |
70 33-48 |
|
76 13-16 |
205 |
16 |
KOLASA Iwona (2007 #42293 LO 9550) UKS TORNADO Waksmund (MŁP) POL |
173 27 |
44 3 |
65 21-24 |
47 2 |
59 33-40 |
40 9-12 |
|
|
76 13-16 |
200 |
17 |
GĄSIOR Oliwia (2007 #39131 LO 2789) UKTS SOKÓŁ Orzesze (ŚLS) POL |
192 16 |
44 3 |
65 21-24 |
|
65 21-24 |
|
62 49-64 |
|
69 17-24 |
199 |
18 |
RAJKOWSKA Katarzyna (2009 #45208 LO 3556) OLIMPIJCZYK Jeżewo (MAZ) POL |
173 28 |
47 2 |
54 49-56 |
44 3 |
79 15 |
40 9-12 |
|
|
66 25-32 |
199 |
19 |
BEZAK Zuzanna (2008 #43566 LO 793) CKIS Skawina (MŁP) POL |
189 19 |
|
62 25-32 |
|
62 25-32 |
48 5-6 |
62 49-64 |
|
69 17-24 |
193 |
20 |
ZIMNICKA Marta (2007 #42964 LO 414) MRKS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
176 23 |
47 2 |
52 57-64 |
28 1 |
54 49-56 |
56 2 |
70 33-48 |
|
69 17-24 |
193 |
21 |
KRAUSE Agata (2009 #45375 LO 2024) MKS EMDEK Bydgoszcz (KPM) POL |
169 30 |
38 7 |
52 57-64 |
47 2 |
|
46 5-8 |
70 33-48 |
|
69 17-24 |
191 |
22 |
TOBOREK Maria (2008 #46686 LO 2783) UKTS SOKÓŁ Orzesze (ŚLS) POL |
187 21 |
47 2 |
56 41-48 |
50 1 |
56 41-48 |
56 2 |
75 25-32 |
|
60 33-40 |
191 |
23 |
OSIŃSKA Oliwia (2007 #43876 LO 1301) CHROBRY Międzyzdroje (ZPM) POL |
194 15 |
|
54 49-56 |
47 2 |
54 49-56 |
53 3 |
75 25-32 |
|
60 33-40 |
189 |
24 |
BRZEZIŃSKA Natalia (2008 #45707 LO 1896) DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ) POL |
174 24 |
47 2 |
52 57-64 |
47 2 |
52 57-64 |
|
70 33-48 |
|
66 25-32 |
188 |
25 |
OSKIERA Aleksandra (2008 #43499 LO 5009) BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ) POL |
188 20 |
38 5-8 |
59 33-40 |
42 4 |
59 33-40 |
46 5-8 |
70 33-48 |
|
53 49-56 |
188 |
26 |
GOŁĘBIOWSKA Aleksandra (2007 #45637 LO 3505) TTS POLONIA Bytom (ŚLS) POL |
173 26 |
50 1 |
52 57-64 |
47 2 |
59 33-40 |
60 1 |
62 49-64 |
|
66 25-32 |
187 |
27 |
MADEJ Zofia (2007 #45709 LO 1898) DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ) POL |
170 29 |
50 1 |
54 49-56 |
50 1 |
54 49-56 |
|
62 49-64 |
|
69 17-24 |
185 |
28 |
BOCHENEK Kamila (2007 #48192 LO 1642) PUKS ARKA Łętownia (PKR) POL |
168 31 |
39 5-6 |
|
44 3 |
|
52 3-4 |
70 33-48 |
|
69 17-24 |
183 |
29 |
NOWAK Katarzyna (2007 #45499 LO 5199) KS POLONIA Śmigiel (WLP) POL |
182 22 |
47 2 |
54 49-56 |
34 9-10 |
56 41-48 |
56 2 |
70 33-48 |
|
57 41-48 |
183 |
30 |
FELSKOWSKA Agata (2007 #43740 LO 6889) UKS REMUS Miechucino (POM) POL |
164 34 |
42 4 |
|
28 2 |
52 57-64 |
52 3-4 |
70 33-48 |
50 1 |
60 33-40 |
182 |
31 |
WIKTOR Julia (2008 #47491 LO 599) ATS BINGO Ropczyce (PKR) POL |
168 32 |
20 17-24 |
52 57-64 |
39 6 |
|
49 5 |
70 33-48 |
|
57 41-48 |
179 |
32 |
MATROS Izabela (2007 #45144 LO 2384) VICTORIA Chróścice (OPO) POL |
174 25 |
50 1 |
56 41-48 |
50 1 |
52 57-64 |
60 1 |
62 49-64 |
|
60 33-40 |
178 |
33 |
ZGIERSKA Aleksandra (2007 #46500 LO 5868) LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS) POL |
165 33 |
44 3 |
|
47 2 |
|
52 3-4 |
62 49-64 |
50 1 |
66 25-32 |
175 |
34 |
PIEKARCZYK Zuzanna (2010 #45181 LO 6554) KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP) POL |
140 49 |
50 1 |
54 49-56 |
38 7 |
|
44 7-8 |
|
47 2 |
76 13-16 |
174 |
35 |
CZABAŃSKA Anna (2007 #41980 LO 3099) GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ) POL |
163 35 |
47 2 |
52 57-64 |
44 3 |
|
52 3-4 |
|
50 1 |
66 25-32 |
170 |
36 |
ULATOWSKA Anna (2009 #41481 LO 5340) MKS WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL) POL |
150 41 |
38 7 |
40 E |
38 7 |
40 E |
46 5-8 |
70 33-48 |
50 1 |
60 33-40 |
170 |
37 |
SKAWIŃSKA Nikola (2007 #41485 LO 5338) MKS WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL) POL |
146 44 |
47 2 |
49 E |
47 2 |
54 49-56 |
42 9 |
|
47 2 |
66 25-32 |
169 |
38 |
WILLE Laura (2008 #46146 LO 6773) KTS Sieradz (ŁDZ) POL |
152 40 |
40 5 |
42 E |
50 1 |
56 41-48 |
52 3-4 |
|
47 2 |
60 33-40 |
168 |
39 |
MIKULSKA Kinga (2008 #48446 LO 4565) WŁÓKNIARZ Pabianice (ŁDZ) POL |
142 46 |
33 9-12 |
|
39 6 |
41 E |
56 2 |
62 49-64 |
44 3 |
57 41-48 |
160 |
40 |
KASPRZAK Lena (2007 #43137 LO 8109) PIONIER Kleszczewo (WLP) POL |
137 51 |
34 9-10 |
|
42 4 |
|
51 4 |
|
44 3 |
66 25-32 |
159 |
41 |
GAJ Milena (2008 #43608 LO 1599) UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP) POL |
153 39 |
47 2 |
|
42 4 |
52 57-64 |
|
|
50 1 |
60 33-40 |
159 |
42 |
ZAJĄC Katarzyna (2007 #44945 LO 5295) UKS Dalachów (OPO) POL |
161 36 |
47 2 |
|
47 2 |
|
56 2 |
62 49-64 |
50 1 |
50 57-64 |
159 |
43 |
SOKOŁOWSKA Maja (2008 #44907 LO 724) ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) POL |
153 38 |
47 2 |
|
50 1 |
52 57-64 |
49 5 |
|
50 1 |
57 41-48 |
158 |
44 |
BRACHACZEK Nadine (2007 #44029 LO 3496) JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS) POL |
141 47 |
39 5-6 |
|
39 5-6 |
|
48 5-6 |
|
50 1 |
69 17-24 |
156 |
45 |
KULCZYCKA Wanessa (2010 #45740 LO 1751) GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU) POL |
148 42 |
44 3 |
|
42 4 |
|
60 1 |
62 49-64 |
47 2 |
50 57-64 |
156 |
46 |
ŁAKOMA Maja (2009 #46234 LO 6320) HEKSA Niedrzwica Duża (LLS) POL |
145 45 |
24 zwoln. |
|
37 7-8 |
52 57-64 |
46 5-8 |
|
44 3 |
57 41-48 |
155 |
47 |
ZARYCHTA Maria (2007 #46105 LO 8161) LUKS RADOŚĆ Porzecze (ŚWI) POL |
153 37 |
47 2 |
|
50 1 |
|
56 2 |
|
|
|
153 |
48 |
SOWA Anżelika (2007 #43467 LO 1975) MKS ROKITA Brzeg Dolny (DŚL) POL |
134 56 |
40 5 |
|
39 6 |
|
40 10-11 |
|
44 3 |
66 25-32 |
146 |
49 |
ADAMCZEWSKA Aleksandra (2007 #44235 LO 7672) REMIK Stary Folwark (PDL) POL |
134 53 |
44 3 |
|
39 6 |
|
51 4 |
|
50 1 |
|
145 |
50 |
PAWŁASEK Magdalena (2008 #47495 LO 1808) KS ATS Stargard (ZPM) POL |
138 50 |
47 2 |
|
44 3 |
|
47 6 |
|
50 1 |
|
144 |
51 |
PARKOŁA Oliwia (2008 #45422 LO 78) GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU) POL |
147 43 |
|
|
38 7 |
|
56 2 |
62 49-64 |
44 3 |
|
144 |
52 |
STAROŃ Kinga (2007 #43655 LO 4868) UKS Niedźwiada Dolna (PKR) POL |
99 109 |
|
|
47 2 |
54 49-56 |
45 7 |
|
44 3 |
|
143 |
53 |
MACIAŁEK Natalia (2008 #45673 LO 6464) PKS KOLPING Jarosław (PKR) POL |
127 65 |
33 9-12 |
|
38 7 |
|
47 6 |
|
50 1 |
57 41-48 |
142 |
54 |
TRYBUŁA Weronika (2007 #45500 LO 5207) KS POLONIA Śmigiel (WLP) POL |
129 60 |
40 5 |
|
40 5 |
|
49 5 |
|
50 1 |
53 49-56 |
142 |
55 |
RÓŻAŃSKA Izabela (2007 #46158 LO 6625) UKS OPTIMA Zamość (LLS) POL |
137 52 |
47 2 |
|
44 3 |
|
46 5-8 |
|
47 2 |
|
140 |
56 |
KACZMARCZYK Julia (2007 #45902 LO 32) KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS) POL |
117 80 |
33 9-12 |
35 E |
42 4 |
|
40 9-12 |
|
44 3 |
57 41-48 |
139 |
57 |
MROZIK Gabriela (2007 #47342 LO 9011) KS FENIKS Jaworznia (ŚWI) POL |
95 120 |
42 4 |
|
|
|
53 3 |
|
44 3 |
|
139 |
58 |
CZAJKOWSKA Weronika (2008 #44777 LO 7426) MTS Kwidzyn (POM) POL |
129 61 |
40 5 |
42 E |
28 5 |
30 E |
49 5 |
|
47 2 |
|
138 |
59 |
DUDKA Julia (2008 #45797 LO 7285) KOSZALINIANIN Koszalin (ZPM) POL |
93 127 |
44 3 |
|
|
|
49 5 |
|
44 3 |
|
137 |
60 |
KIERSNOWSKA Natalia (2010 #49851 LO 1494) TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL) POL |
134 54 |
37 7-8 |
|
44 3 |
|
48 5-6 |
|
42 4 |
|
134 |
61 |
BOROWSKA Patrycja (2008 #46460 LO 4446) UKS RETURN Piaseczno (MAZ) POL |
115 82 |
33 9-12 |
35 E |
38 5-8 |
40 E |
40 9-12 |
|
44 3 |
53 49-56 |
133 |
62 |
KOZAK Maja (2007 #44604 LO 5127) MLKS NURT Przemyśl (PKR) POL |
118 78 |
37 7-8 |
|
42 4 |
|
37 11-14 |
|
47 2 |
53 49-56 |
132 |
63 |
ZAWADA Oliwia (2007 #41983 LO 3097) GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ) POL |
191 17 |
50 1 |
62 25-32 |
|
|
60 1 |
70 33-48 |
|
|
132 |
64 |
PERZ Izabela (2008 #47441 LO 1610) UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP) POL |
71 177 |
38 7 |
|
33 9-12 |
|
|
|
40 5 |
60 33-40 |
131 |
65 |
BOROWSKA Julia (2008 #47379 LO 5190) KS POLONIA Śmigiel (WLP) POL |
114 84 |
31 11-12 |
|
31 11-12 |
|
47 6 |
|
47 2 |
53 49-56 |
131 |
66 |
BORYSZ Karina (2007 #46154 LO 6621) UKS OPTIMA Zamość (LLS) POL |
134 55 |
39 5-6 |
|
42 4 |
|
46 5-8 |
|
42 4 |
|
130 |
67 |
FELSKOWSKA Jagoda (2007 #43739 LO 6890) UKS REMUS Miechucino (POM) POL |
123 67 |
39 6 |
41 E |
28 7 |
30 E |
47 6 |
|
42 4 |
|
130 |
68 |
ZATYKA Magdalena (2008 #45937 LO 2801) STS REBEL Łaskarzew (MAZ) POL |
109 93 |
38 5-8 |
|
38 5-8 |
|
|
|
50 1 |
53 49-56 |
129 |
69 |
GODLEWSKA Karolina (2009 #48856 LO 7706) UKS ATS Białystok (PDL) POL |
129 62 |
39 6 |
|
42 4 |
|
40 9-12 |
|
47 2 |
|
129 |
70 |
PACELT Anna (2007 #47620 LO 6421) MKS POGOŃ Siedlce (MAZ) POL |
115 83 |
23 17-20 |
25 E |
33 9-12 |
35 E |
40 9-12 |
|
38 5-8 |
53 49-56 |
128 |
71 |
GARGOL Wiktoria (2008 #45577 LO 3417) AZS PWSZ Nysa (OPO) POL |
119 74 |
33 9-12 |
|
|
|
48 5-6 |
|
47 2 |
|
128 |
72 |
RABIEGA Natalia (2008 #45016 LO 1070) GUKS PROSNA Wieruszów (ŁDZ) POL |
133 57 |
42 4 |
|
38 7 |
|
44 7-8 |
|
42 4 |
|
128 |
73 |
PRZEPIÓRA Zuzanna (2007 #47343 LO 9013) KS FENIKS Jaworznia (ŚWI) POL |
88 140 |
40 5 |
|
|
|
48 5-6 |
|
40 5 |
|
128 |
74 |
TWARDAWA Emilia (2009 #46676 LO 211) Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS) POL |
94 126 |
37 7-8 |
|
37 7-8 |
|
|
|
47 2 |
53 49-56 |
127 |
75 |
PIECKOWSKA Maria (2007 #48356 LO 1895) DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ) POL |
141 48 |
44 3 |
46 E |
44 3 |
46 E |
|
|
35 9 |
|
127 |
76 |
KOWALSKA Wiktoria (2007 #49780 LO 3963) MLUKS ORLIK Kcynia (KPM) POL |
109 92 |
28 13-16 |
30 E |
39 6 |
41 E |
38 11-12 |
|
47 2 |
|
126 |
77 |
FILIPEK Angelika (2007 #43609 LO 135) UKS ROKICIE Szczytniki (MŁP) POL |
122 70 |
40 5 |
|
40 5 |
42 E |
40 9-12 |
|
44 3 |
|
126 |
78 |
BRONIKOWSKA Zuzanna (2007 #45190 LO 197) Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS) POL |
131 59 |
39 5-6 |
|
39 5-6 |
|
48 5-6 |
|
|
|
126 |
79 |
ŁĘGOWSKA Maja (2008 #47219 LO 5680) LUKS Kołaczkowo (KPM) POL |
99 111 |
31 11-12 |
33 E |
|
|
35 13-14 |
|
50 1 |
57 41-48 |
125 |
80 |
NOWAK Angelika (2007 #45584 LO 1707) UKS OPTIMUM Lubasz (WLP) POL |
109 91 |
23 17-20 |
|
36 8 |
|
39 10-13 |
|
40 5 |
50 57-64 |
125 |
81 |
ZHEMELO Bohdana (2007 #49395 LO 1304) CHROBRY Międzyzdroje (ZPM) POL |
128 63 |
39 6 |
|
42 4 |
|
44 8 |
|
|
|
125 |
82 |
CZAJA Julia (2010 #45401 LO 395) MRKS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
111 88 |
36 8 |
38 E |
28 8 |
30 E |
42 9 |
|
44 3 |
|
124 |
83 |
ZUBRYCKI Olga (2009 #49850 LO 1510) TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL) POL |
73 171 |
40 5 |
|
33 9-12 |
|
|
|
44 3 |
50 57-64 |
123 |
84 |
RYBACKA Amelia (2007 #44363 LO 606) CIA Łaskarzew (MAZ) POL |
103 102 |
42 4 |
|
33 9-12 |
|
|
|
47 2 |
|
122 |
85 |
SPENDEL Aleksandra (2007 #44897 LO 2787) UKTS SOKÓŁ Orzesze (ŚLS) POL |
118 75 |
33 9-12 |
35 E |
37 7-8 |
39 E |
44 7-8 |
|
39 5-6 |
|
122 |
86 |
DYMEK Mia (2007 #45989 LO 6211) UKS CZTERNASTKA Poznań (WLP) POL |
122 69 |
39 6 |
|
39 6 |
|
44 8 |
|
36 8 |
|
122 |
87 |
SKORUPSKA Adrianna (2007 #46545 LO 3740) BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU) POL |
117 79 |
38 7 |
|
39 6 |
|
40 9-12 |
|
42 4 |
|
121 |
88 |
OGIŃSKA Agata (2007 #49394 LO 1300) CHROBRY Międzyzdroje (ZPM) POL |
121 72 |
40 5 |
|
39 6 |
|
41 10 |
|
40 5 |
|
121 |
89 |
PACAN Małgorzata (2007 #48950 LO 5795) Mańkowice-Piątkowice (OPO) POL |
122 71 |
39 6 |
|
39 6 |
|
|
|
42 4 |
|
120 |
90 |
MAZUR Maja (2007 #45639 LO 8698) KTS OPTIMA Lublin (LLS) POL |
122 68 |
34 10 |
|
37 7-8 |
|
46 5-8 |
|
37 7-8 |
|
120 |
91 |
ZAWADZKA Olga (2007 #42670 LO 10839) MUKS START Nadarzyn (MAZ) POL |
124 66 |
38 5-8 |
40 E |
33 9-12 |
|
46 5-8 |
|
33 9-12 |
|
119 |
92 |
GĘBCZYŃSKA Natalia (2007 #45191 LO 203) Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS) POL |
118 76 |
37 7-8 |
|
|
|
44 7-8 |
|
37 7-8 |
|
118 |
93 |
MAGDZIAREK Maria (2007 #45964 LO 2061) MKS TS WARTA Oborniki (WLP) POL |
109 90 |
36 8 |
|
29 13-14 |
|
39 10-13 |
|
42 4 |
|
117 |
94 |
ROMANOWSKA Magdalena (2008 #45616 LO 2541) UKS SOKOLIK Niemodlin (OPO) POL |
115 81 |
33 9-12 |
|
|
|
44 7-8 |
|
39 5-6 |
|
116 |
95 |
BIERNACKA Amelia (2008 #45621 LO ) () POL |
118 77 |
36 8 |
|
40 5 |
|
40 9-12 |
|
|
|
116 |
96 |
KUKLA Amelia (2008 #49811 LO 6404) UKS KĘPA Dębica (PKR) POL |
101 103 |
28 13-16 |
|
36 8 |
|
37 11-14 |
|
42 4 |
|
115 |
97 |
DRYWA Wiktoria (2007 #45398 LO 6888) UKS REMUS Miechucino (POM) POL |
107 95 |
34 10 |
36 E |
28 11-12 |
30 E |
41 10 |
|
38 7 |
|
115 |
98 |
SZUBA Magdalena (2007 #47264 LO 1647) PUKS ARKA Łętownia (PKR) POL |
111 89 |
28 13-16 |
|
35 9 |
|
41 9-10 |
|
38 7 |
|
114 |
99 |
CZOMPA Natalia (2007 #45793 LO ) () POL |
114 85 |
35 9 |
|
35 9 |
|
44 8 |
|
|
|
114 |
100 |
WOJCIECHOWSKA Sara (2008 #44788 LO 1136) GOKIS Kąty Wrocławskie (DŚL) POL |
104 100 |
35 9 |
37 E |
34 10 |
|
29 14-21 |
|
42 4 |
|
113 |
101 |
BARTOSZEK Julia (2008 #45509 LO 3858) DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ) POL |
100 106 |
28 13-16 |
|
33 9-12 |
|
39 10-13 |
|
40 5 |
|
112 |
102 |
PERZYNA Amelia (2008 #45622 LO 2539) UKS SOKOLIK Niemodlin (OPO) POL |
103 101 |
28 13-16 |
|
35 9 |
|
40 9-12 |
|
37 7-8 |
|
112 |
103 |
SZALAST Paulina (2007 #46774 LO 5864) LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS) POL |
112 86 |
37 7-8 |
|
39 5-6 |
|
36 9-16 |
|
33 9-12 |
|
112 |
104 |
MROCZKA Alicja (2008 #47453 LO 4027) KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP) POL |
104 99 |
33 9-12 |
|
36 8 |
|
33 13-16 |
|
42 4 |
|
111 |
105 |
MAKOS Nikola (2007 #44948 LO 6342) UKS Dalachów (OPO) POL |
99 113 |
33 9-12 |
|
33 9-12 |
|
32 14-17 |
|
44 3 |
|
110 |
106 |
PAKUŁA Agata (2008 #47301 LO 4910) MLUKS Brzeziny (ŁDZ) POL |
105 98 |
33 9-12 |
|
33 9-12 |
|
39 10-13 |
|
38 7 |
|
110 |
107 |
CHMIELOWSKA Amelia (2007 #44605 LO 4856) KRZEMIEŃ Ustrzyki Dolne (PKR) POL |
100 107 |
33 9-12 |
|
30 13 |
|
37 11-14 |
|
39 6 |
|
109 |
108 |
PIETRASZKO Małgorzata (2009 #45767 LO 3381) MEBLE ANDERS Żywiec (ŚLS) POL |
99 112 |
33 9-12 |
|
33 9-12 |
|
33 13-16 |
|
42 4 |
|
108 |
109 |
PILARSKA Weronika (2009 #47994 LO 6806) LUKS KUSY Laskowice (KPM) POL |
97 118 |
34 10 |
36 E |
31 11-12 |
33 E |
28 15-22 |
|
39 6 |
|
108 |
110 |
MAJCHRZAK Małgorzata (2007 #49419 LO 1865) KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ) POL |
98 114 |
28 13-16 |
|
28 13-16 |
30 E |
40 9-12 |
|
38 5-8 |
|
108 |
111 |
CHEŁMINIAK Michalina (2007 #45885 LO ) () POL |
108 94 |
36 8 |
|
32 11 |
|
40 9-12 |
|
|
|
108 |
112 |
CICHOŃSKA Małgorzata (2008 #45869 LO 4593) UKS ALFA Gostynin (MAZ) POL |
84 148 |
28 13-16 |
|
28 13-16 |
|
|
|
38 5-8 |
50 57-64 |
106 |
113 |
ZDUNEK Anna (2007 #46021 LO 1876) KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ) POL |
106 96 |
33 9-12 |
|
33 9-12 |
35 E |
33 13-16 |
|
38 5-8 |
|
106 |
114 |
MYŚLIWIEC Marta (2007 #48836 LO 5105) MOSM Tychy (ŚLS) POL |
96 119 |
20 17-24 |
|
28 13-16 |
|
40 9-12 |
|
37 7-8 |
|
105 |
115 |
MAŁECKA Natalia (2008 #47217 LO 5681) LUKS Kołaczkowo (KPM) POL |
64 196 |
|
|
36 8 |
|
28 15-22 |
|
40 5 |
|
104 |
116 |
LECH Maja (2009 #47457 LO 4024) KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP) POL |
94 123 |
33 9-12 |
|
28 13-16 |
|
33 13-16 |
|
38 7 |
|
104 |
117 |
STEFANIAK Amelia (2009 #44988 LO 7443) MTS Kwidzyn (POM) POL |
92 130 |
31 12 |
33 E |
28 13-16 |
30 E |
|
|
39 6 |
|
102 |
118 |
SŁUPSKA Malwina (2008 #48246 LO 8246) ŚKTS Świecie (KPM) POL |
87 142 |
28 13-16 |
|
31 11-12 |
|
|
|
42 4 |
|
101 |
119 |
PRZYBYLSKA Aleksandra (2009 #47382 LO 5201) KS POLONIA Śmigiel (WLP) POL |
90 134 |
29 13-14 |
|
29 13-14 |
|
32 14-17 |
|
39 6 |
|
100 |
120 |
CHMIEL Gabriela (2007 #47599 LO 6401) UKS KĘPA Dębica (PKR) POL |
94 122 |
28 13-16 |
|
29 14 |
|
37 11-14 |
|
34 9-11 |
|
100 |
121 |
BAZYLEWSKA Zuzanna (2010 #46796 LO 1963) MKS ROKITA Brzeg Dolny (DŚL) POL |
83 149 |
24 17-18 |
|
30 13 |
|
29 14-21 |
|
40 5 |
|
99 |
122 |
MILNIKIEL Amelia (2008 #45949 LO 6001) KS GÓRNIK Polkowice (DŚL) POL |
83 150 |
31 12 |
|
|
|
29 14-21 |
|
39 6 |
|
99 |
123 |
PENCARSKA Emilia (2008 #43721 LO 10975) niestow. woj. ŚLS (ŚLS) POL |
101 104 |
33 9-12 |
|
33 9-12 |
|
24 17-24 |
|
33 9-12 |
|
99 |
124 |
KUNKA Aleksandra (2008 #50074 LO 9552) UKS TORNADO Waksmund (MŁP) POL |
89 138 |
33 9-12 |
|
28 13-16 |
|
|
|
36 8 |
|
97 |
125 |
STANGRECIAK Julia (2009 #45428 LO 3734) BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU) POL |
97 116 |
26 16 |
|
31 12 |
|
40 9-12 |
|
22 19 |
|
97 |
126 |
NAKONIECZNA Zofia (2007 #44778 LO ) () POL |
97 117 |
32 11 |
|
28 11-12 |
30 E |
35 14 |
|
|
|
97 |
127 |
OSMOLAK Antonina (2008 #45870 LO 4602) UKS ALFA Gostynin (MAZ) POL |
46 242 |
23 17-20 |
|
23 17-20 |
|
|
|
42 4 |
50 57-64 |
96 |
128 |
ZAWIŚLAK Lena (2010 #47158 LO 2276) LKS OMEGA Kleszczów (ŁDZ) POL |
85 143 |
21 19-21 |
|
23 17-20 |
25 E |
32 14-17 |
|
39 6 |
|
96 |
129 |
WAROWNA Maja (2008 #44578 LO 2282) UKS DYNAMO Gózd (LLS) POL |
89 135 |
20 17-24 |
|
|
|
36 9-16 |
|
39 5-6 |
|
95 |
130 |
WAWRZYKOWSKA Wiktoria (2008 #47970 LO 8160) LUKS RADOŚĆ Porzecze (ŚWI) POL |
95 121 |
|
|
47 2 |
|
48 5-6 |
|
|
|
95 |
131 |
KOWALSKA Julia (2009 #49781 LO 3962) MLUKS ORLIK Kcynia (KPM) POL |
70 178 |
20 17-24 |
22 E |
|
2 E |
28 15-22 |
|
44 3 |
|
94 |
132 |
KLEPACZ Maria (2009 #47286 LO 6250) UKS TOP Solec Kujawski (KPM) POL |
76 165 |
20 17-24 |
|
28 13-16 |
|
28 15-22 |
|
38 7 |
|
94 |
133 |
KARKOSZKA Jagoda (2009 #45355 LO 5755) UKS PIAST Ostrzeszów (WLP) POL |
88 141 |
28 13-16 |
|
23 17-20 |
25 E |
32 14-17 |
|
34 9-10 |
|
94 |
134 |
JAKUBCZYK Weronika (2009 #48741 LO 139) UKS ROKICIE Szczytniki (MŁP) POL |
94 125 |
28 13-16 |
|
33 9-12 |
|
27 17-20 |
|
33 9-12 |
|
94 |
135 |
MILÓWKA Julia (2008 #49265 LO 3395) MKS TARNOVIA Tarnów (MŁP) POL |
84 145 |
28 13-16 |
|
23 17-20 |
|
33 13-16 |
|
33 9-12 |
|
94 |
136 |
CHROMIK Anna (2009 #46528 LO 198) Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS) POL |
72 174 |
28 13-16 |
|
33 9-12 |
|
|
|
33 9-12 |
|
94 |
137 |
LISZKOWSKA Zofia (2010 #49056 LO 8410) PEŁCZ Górki Noteckie (LBU) POL |
91 133 |
32 11 |
|
26 16 |
|
33 13-16 |
|
29 14 |
|
94 |
138 |
KOCIK Wiktoria (2009 #46990 LO 3864) DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ) POL |
89 137 |
28 13-16 |
|
28 13-16 |
|
25 18-22 |
|
36 8 |
|
92 |
139 |
CICHAŃSKA Hanna (2010 #49053 LO 8409) PEŁCZ Górki Noteckie (LBU) POL |
91 132 |
31 12 |
|
27 15 |
|
33 13-16 |
|
26 16 |
|
91 |
140 |
KRZYŻKOWSKA Agata (2008 #46886 LO ) () POL |
99 110 |
20 17-24 |
|
34 10 |
36 E |
35 13-14 |
|
|
|
91 |
141 |
MICHNIK Marta (2008 #46510 LO ) () POL |
91 131 |
24 17-18 |
|
28 13-16 |
|
39 10-13 |
|
|
|
91 |
142 |
SKARŻYŃSKA Maria (2008 #43368 LO 2870) LUKS ABC ŻAK Pisanica (WMZ) POL |
84 147 |
|
|
40 5 |
|
|
|
50 1 |
50 57-64 |
90 |
143 |
KUBERA Małgorzata (2008 #45900 LO 5337) MKS WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL) POL |
80 156 |
26 15-16 |
|
26 15-16 |
|
16 22-30 |
|
38 7 |
|
90 |
144 |
RUCIŃSKA Lena (2010 #49530 LO 1432) WEL Lidzbark Welski (WMZ) POL |
42 251 |
42 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
47 2 |
|
89 |
145 |
MULIK Zuzanna (2008 #46230 LO 5506) KS SOKÓŁ Serock (MAZ) POL |
83 152 |
28 13-16 |
|
28 13-16 |
|
27 17-20 |
|
33 9-12 |
|
89 |
146 |
KRZEMPEK Wiktoria (2007 #46378 LO 2510) RKS CUKROWNIK Chybie (ŚLS) POL |
98 115 |
28 13-16 |
|
33 9-12 |
|
24 17-24 |
|
28 13-16 |
|
89 |
147 |
ZAWADZKA Julia (2008 #51018 LO 75) GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU) POL |
49 234 |
|
|
25 17 |
|
24 17-24 |
|
39 6 |
|
88 |
148 |
KOSTUCH Gabriela (2009 #46677 LO 141) UKS ROKICIE Szczytniki (MŁP) POL |
93 128 |
33 9-12 |
|
|
|
27 17-20 |
|
28 13-16 |
|
88 |
149 |
GŁOWACKA Julia (2007 #48982 LO ) () POL |
88 139 |
|
|
40 5 |
|
48 5-6 |
|
|
|
88 |
150 |
KARCZMARZ Maria (2009 #49463 LO 5855) LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS) POL |
60 214 |
11 25-32 |
|
11 25-32 |
|
36 9-16 |
|
39 5-6 |
|
86 |
151 |
GROCHOWSKA Viktoria (2009 #45965 LO 6905) KSTS Krosno (PKR) POL |
80 155 |
20 17-24 |
|
31 12 |
|
21 19-26 |
|
34 9-11 |
|
86 |
152 |
GROBELNA Marlena (2010 #49512 LO 3729) BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU) POL |
69 179 |
|
|
29 14 |
|
40 9-12 |
|
17 21-24 |
|
86 |
153 |
SKIBIŃSKA Dominika (2009 #49162 LO 9447) SKTS DWÓJKA Kraśnik (LLS) POL |
68 185 |
20 17-24 |
|
28 13-16 |
|
20 17-32 |
|
37 7-8 |
|
85 |
154 |
STELMASZYK Alicja (2010 #49054 LO 8411) PEŁCZ Górki Noteckie (LBU) POL |
79 158 |
34 10 |
|
21 20 |
|
24 17-24 |
|
27 15 |
|
85 |
155 |
IDZIK Magdalena (2008 #49397 LO 1296) CHROBRY Międzyzdroje (ZPM) POL |
132 58 |
|
|
40 5 |
|
45 7 |
|
|
|
85 |
156 |
LUBIENIECKA Gabriela (2008 #47463 LO 8960) ORZEŁ Wysocko Wielkie (WLP) POL |
46 236 |
|
|
23 17-20 |
|
23 18-25 |
|
38 7 |
|
84 |
157 |
JAWORSKA Amelia (2008 #49500 LO 3736) BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU) POL |
67 190 |
25 17 |
|
18 22 |
|
24 17-24 |
|
35 9 |
|
84 |
158 |
STOŁOWSKA Sandra (2008 #47003 LO 3563) OLIMPIJCZYK Jeżewo (MAZ) POL |
83 151 |
28 13-16 |
|
28 13-16 |
|
27 17-20 |
|
28 13-16 |
|
84 |
159 |
KUSIŃSKA Blanka (2009 #47809 LO 10840) MUKS START Nadarzyn (MAZ) POL |
79 157 |
23 17-20 |
|
23 17-20 |
|
33 13-16 |
|
28 13-16 |
|
84 |
160 |
KONSTANTYN Kaja (2009 #49837 LO 6878) MKS CENTRUM Kraków (MŁP) POL |
77 161 |
28 13-16 |
|
28 13-16 |
|
21 21-24 |
|
28 13-16 |
|
84 |
161 |
PŁOCHARZ Aleksandra (2007 #46157 LO 6624) UKS OPTIMA Zamość (LLS) POL |
76 167 |
28 13-16 |
|
28 13-16 |
|
20 17-32 |
|
28 13-16 |
|
84 |
162 |
ŁUKOWSKA Maja (2007 #49393 LO 1298) CHROBRY Międzyzdroje (ZPM) POL |
128 64 |
42 4 |
|
|
|
42 9 |
|
|
|
84 |
163 |
JANOSZCZYK Julia (2007 #44888 LO 5067) LUKS FALA Piotrawin (LLS) POL |
92 129 |
20 17-24 |
|
28 13-16 |
|
36 9-16 |
|
|
|
84 |
164 |
KAMIŃSKA Amelia (2008 #44890 LO 5068) LUKS FALA Piotrawin (LLS) POL |
101 105 |
31 11-12 |
|
31 11-12 |
|
20 17-32 |
|
|
|
82 |
165 |
RATAJCZAK Ewelina (2007 #47791 LO 6223) UKS CZTERNASTKA Poznań (WLP) POL |
76 163 |
17 21-24 |
|
23 17-20 |
|
32 14-17 |
|
26 15-16 |
|
81 |
166 |
KUCHARCZYK Oliwia (2009 #49504 LO 3731) BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU) POL |
81 154 |
23 18 |
|
34 10 |
|
24 17-24 |
|
21 20 |
|
81 |
167 |
PRZEMYK Kamila (2008 #46377 LO 2513) RKS CUKROWNIK Chybie (ŚLS) POL |
94 124 |
28 13-16 |
|
|
|
33 13-16 |
|
20 17-24 |
|
81 |
168 |
MALINOWSKA Anastazja (2009 #45196 LO 34) KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS) POL |
89 136 |
20 17-24 |
|
28 13-16 |
|
33 13-16 |
|
20 17-24 |
|
81 |
169 |
SKAWIŃSKA Liwia (2010 #44853 LO ) () POL |
81 153 |
29 13-14 |
|
23 17-20 |
|
29 14-21 |
|
|
|
81 |
170 |
ŁUCZAK Lena (2008 #45907 LO 1133) GOKIS Kąty Wrocławskie (DŚL) POL |
72 175 |
18 22 |
|
26 15-16 |
|
|
|
36 8 |
|
80 |
171 |
ŻACZEK Kalina (2009 #47542 LO 1710) UKS OPTIMUM Lubasz (WLP) POL |
61 209 |
26 15-16 |
|
|
|
23 18-25 |
|
31 11-12 |
|
80 |
172 |
MOSKAŁA Julia (2007 #43206 LO 2512) RKS CUKROWNIK Chybie (ŚLS) POL |
72 173 |
28 13-16 |
|
20 17-24 |
|
24 17-24 |
|
28 13-16 |
|
80 |
173 |
NAWARA Wiktoria (2007 #51021 LO 1421) UKS ENERGIA Siewierz (ŚLS) POL |
60 213 |
|
|
20 17-24 |
|
40 9-12 |
|
20 17-24 |
|
80 |
174 |
GROBELNA Lena (2010 #49511 LO 3728) BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU) POL |
63 200 |
|
|
30 13 |
|
33 13-16 |
|
17 21-24 |
|
80 |
175 |
PINGOT Zuzanna (2008 #48985 LO 1431) WEL Lidzbark Welski (WMZ) POL |
37 261 |
37 7-8 |
|
|
|
|
|
42 4 |
|
79 |
176 |
KRUPA Magdalena (2007 #47048 LO 1012) UKS Maków (ŁDZ) POL |
71 176 |
21 19-21 |
|
23 17-20 |
|
25 18-22 |
|
31 11-12 |
|
79 |
177 |
SZEWCZYK Maria (2008 #49838 LO 6875) MKS CENTRUM Kraków (MŁP) POL |
68 186 |
23 17-20 |
|
28 13-16 |
|
|
|
28 13-16 |
|
79 |
178 |
JUREK Kamila (2008 #46946 LO 3447) GIM-TIM 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR) POL |
52 225 |
|
|
21 20 |
|
31 15-18 |
|
26 16 |
|
78 |
179 |
PAWŁOWSKA Paulina (2007 #46882 LO 2869) LUKS ABC ŻAK Pisanica (WMZ) POL |
120 73 |
39 5-6 |
|
39 6 |
|
|
|
|
|
78 |
180 |
KRYNICKA Alicja (2009 #44843 LO 2873) LUKS ABC ŻAK Pisanica (WMZ) POL |
75 169 |
|
|
38 7 |
|
|
|
39 5-6 |
|
77 |
181 |
ŚWIĄTEK Maja (2008 #49266 LO 3396) MKS TARNOVIA Tarnów (MŁP) POL |
67 191 |
23 17-20 |
|
17 21-24 |
|
21 21-24 |
|
33 9-12 |
|
77 |
182 |
KRUK Amelia (2007 #48004 LO 5999) KS GÓRNIK Polkowice (DŚL) POL |
64 199 |
|
|
29 14 |
|
16 22-30 |
|
32 11 |
|
77 |
183 |
KNAPEK Zuzanna (2008 #48468 LO 6907) KSTS Krosno (PKR) POL |
77 160 |
20 17-24 |
|
26 16 |
|
31 15-18 |
|
14 23-27 |
|
77 |
184 |
SKÓRA Weronika (2009 #48974 LO 4867) UKS Niedźwiada Dolna (PKR) POL |
46 237 |
|
|
25 17 |
|
21 19-26 |
|
30 12-14 |
|
76 |
185 |
WÓJTOWICZ Natalia (2008 #45187 LO 212) Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS) POL |
68 187 |
20 17-24 |
|
28 13-16 |
|
|
|
28 13-16 |
|
76 |
186 |
SIKORA Patrycja (2007 #44606 LO 9033) ULKS Dzierzkowice (LLS) POL |
84 146 |
28 13-16 |
|
28 13-16 |
|
20 17-32 |
|
|
|
76 |
187 |
KORSZUN Oliwia (2007 #44523 LO 6761) UKS ŻAK Gierałtowiec (DŚL) POL |
76 164 |
24 17-18 |
|
23 17-20 |
|
29 14-21 |
|
|
|
76 |
188 |
SOSZYŃSKA Zuzanna (2011 #50555 LO 8417) PEŁCZ Górki Noteckie (LBU) POL |
75 168 |
29 14 |
|
22 19 |
|
24 17-24 |
|
17 21-24 |
|
75 |
189 |
KOŁEK Oliwia (2007 #47009 LO ) () POL |
112 87 |
38 7 |
|
36 8 |
|
|
|
|
|
74 |
190 |
WAŻNA Magdalena (2007 #48616 LO 9543) UKS SPARTAKUS Otyń (LBU) POL |
72 172 |
|
|
|
|
33 13-16 |
|
40 5 |
|
73 |
191 |
URBANOWICZ Klaudia (2009 #45255 LO 1530) KS VIRET CMC Zawiercie (ŚLS) POL |
53 223 |
20 17-24 |
|
20 17-24 |
|
13 25-32 |
|
33 9-12 |
|
73 |
192 |
TKACZYK Natalia (2008 #47868 LO 7227) KS SYGNAŁ Lublin (LLS) POL |
40 255 |
20 17-24 |
|
20 17-24 |
|
|
|
33 9-12 |
|
73 |
193 |
KNAPIK Marta (2009 #47252 LO 4669) KRAJNA Sępólno Kraj. (KPM) POL |
56 221 |
11 25-32 |
|
28 13-16 |
30 E |
15 23-30 |
|
28 13-16 |
|
73 |
194 |
BUŁKOWSKA Milena (2008 #46343 LO 7831) SKTS RATAJE 50 Poznań (WLP) POL |
78 159 |
23 17-20 |
|
26 15-16 |
|
23 18-25 |
|
23 17-20 |
|
72 |
195 |
CESARZ Nicola (2007 #48067 LO 867) SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS) POL |
63 201 |
11 25-32 |
|
28 13-16 |
|
24 17-24 |
|
20 17-24 |
|
72 |
196 |
WROTNIAK Julia (2010 #47610 LO 2331) LKS JAR Kielnarowa (PKR) POL |
61 210 |
20 17-24 |
|
11 25-32 |
|
21 19-26 |
|
30 12-14 |
|
71 |
197 |
BOROWSKA Zuzanna (2008 #47734 LO 5799) GOKIS Kąty Wrocławskie (DŚL) POL |
51 229 |
12 25-28 |
|
23 17-20 |
|
16 22-30 |
|
30 13 |
|
69 |
198 |
WOLNIAK Wiktoria (2007 #50326 LO 3009) CKS HELIOS Czempiń (WLP) POL |
63 202 |
23 17-20 |
|
9 29-32 |
|
23 18-25 |
|
23 17-20 |
|
69 |
199 |
HOŁUBOWICZ Julia (2009 #50499 LO 7676) REMIK Stary Folwark (PDL) POL |
29 281 |
|
|
|
|
29 17-18 |
|
39 6 |
|
68 |
200 |
CIEŚLAK Dominika (2007 #43370 LO 4521) UKS CHROBRY Gizałki (WLP) POL |
51 230 |
|
|
23 17-20 |
|
11 26-33 |
|
34 9-10 |
|
68 |
201 |
LASKOWSKA Emilka (2009 #45931 LO 602) CIA Łaskarzew (MAZ) POL |
35 265 |
12 25-28 |
|
23 17-20 |
|
|
|
33 9-12 |
|
68 |
202 |
ORŁOWSKA Alicja (2010 #49745 LO 3101) GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ) POL |
60 216 |
18 22-23 |
|
19 21 |
|
|
|
31 11-12 |
|
68 |
203 |
KOWALSKA Katarzyna (2008 #47656 LO 8268) UKS ŻACZEK Fajsławice (LLS) POL |
40 255 |
20 17-24 |
|
20 17-24 |
|
|
|
28 13-16 |
|
68 |
204 |
OZGA Kamila (2007 #43391 LO 3453) GIM-TIM 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR) POL |
76 166 |
20 17-24 |
|
27 15 |
|
21 19-26 |
|
20 19-22 |
|
68 |
205 |
BOGUN Klaudia (2008 #47990 LO 6798) LUKS KUSY Laskowice (KPM) POL |
63 204 |
20 17-24 |
|
28 13-16 |
|
15 23-30 |
|
20 17-24 |
|
68 |
206 |
WIŚNIEWSKA Otylia (2008 #48002 LO ) () POL |
68 184 |
20 17-24 |
|
20 17-24 |
|
28 15-22 |
|
|
|
68 |
207 |
GUTKOWSKA Zuzanna (2008 #48505 LO 5002) BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ) POL |
44 244 |
|
|
17 21-24 |
|
27 17-20 |
|
23 17-20 |
|
67 |
208 |
OCHENKOWSKA Julia (2007 #46863 LO 8861) UKS TENISISTA Rudno (POM) POL |
67 188 |
29 14 |
|
|
|
38 12 |
|
|
|
67 |
209 |
SALECKA Wiktoria (2008 #48391 LO 8270) UKS ŻACZEK Fajsławice (LLS) POL |
67 193 |
28 13-16 |
|
39 5-6 |
|
|
|
|
|
67 |
210 |
MAJKOWSKA Andżelika (2009 #49223 LO 2242) UKS JUVENIA Półczno (POM) POL |
59 218 |
|
|
28 10 |
30 E |
|
|
36 8 |
|
66 |
211 |
KAMIŃSKA Zofia (2010 #45883 LO 9429) UKTS OLIMPIA Lubsko (LBU) POL |
66 194 |
30 13 |
|
36 8 |
|
|
|
|
|
66 |
212 |
JAWORSKA Zofia (2007 #44567 LO 5576) ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM) POL |
100 108 |
35 9 |
37 E |
|
|
28 15-22 |
|
|
|
65 |
213 |
PILCH Julia (2007 #49533 LO 4277) LKS Kańczuga (PKR) POL |
30 280 |
20 17-24 |
|
|
|
10 27-33 |
|
34 9-11 |
|
64 |
214 |
RATAJCZYK Nikola (2009 #47056 LO 2514) RKS CUKROWNIK Chybie (ŚLS) POL |
64 197 |
20 17-24 |
|
20 17-24 |
|
24 17-24 |
|
20 17-24 |
|
64 |
215 |
RATAJCZYK Kamila (2008 #49031 LO 2515) RKS CUKROWNIK Chybie (ŚLS) POL |
64 198 |
20 17-24 |
|
20 17-24 |
|
24 17-24 |
|
20 17-24 |
|
64 |
216 |
SŁUPSKA Klaudia (2007 #43371 LO 4530) UKS CHROBRY Gizałki (WLP) POL |
59 217 |
|
|
23 17-20 |
|
11 26-33 |
|
29 13-14 |
|
63 |
217 |
PIETRUSZYŃSKA Natasza (2008 #49717 LO 4030) KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP) POL |
51 231 |
|
|
23 17-20 |
|
|
|
39 6 |
|
62 |
218 |
KURZEJA Julia (2008 #50861 LO 7437) MTS Kwidzyn (POM) POL |
28 284 |
|
|
|
|
28 18 |
|
34 10 |
|
62 |
219 |
ROSIŃSKA Marta (2008 #46231 LO 5508) KS SOKÓŁ Serock (MAZ) POL |
67 189 |
17 21-24 |
|
11 25-32 |
|
27 17-20 |
|
17 21-24 |
|
61 |
220 |
PARAFIANOWICZ Zuzanna (2007 #48808 LO 11077) GKTS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
61 207 |
|
|
28 13-16 |
|
33 15 |
|
|
|
61 |
221 |
MROZIŃSKA Martyna (2007 #46862 LO 8860) UKS TENISISTA Rudno (POM) POL |
61 208 |
30 13 |
|
|
|
31 16 |
|
|
|
61 |
222 |
KUJAWA Katarzyna (2009 #47635 LO 8710) LUKS ORZEŁ Rynarzewo (KPM) POL |
28 287 |
28 13-16 |
|
|
|
|
|
31 11-12 |
|
59 |
223 |
KOWALSKA Daria (2009 #49163 LO 9440) SKTS DWÓJKA Kraśnik (LLS) POL |
51 228 |
11 25-32 |
|
|
|
20 17-32 |
|
28 13-16 |
|
59 |
224 |
ŚWIERCZYŃSKA Agata (2008 #48000 LO 6814) LUKS KUSY Laskowice (KPM) POL |
31 277 |
11 25-32 |
|
20 17-24 |
|
|
|
28 13-16 |
|
59 |
225 |
KAMIŃSKA Martyna (2007 #51017 LO ) () POL |
58 219 |
|
|
28 13-16 |
|
30 17 |
|
|
|
58 |
226 |
BUTRYN Julia (2007 #41769 LO 3440) GIM-TIM 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR) POL |
69 180 |
20 17-24 |
|
7 33-40 |
|
21 19-26 |
|
14 23-27 |
|
55 |
227 |
KAWECKA Maja (2007 #47993 LO ) () POL |
55 222 |
20 17-24 |
|
20 17-24 |
|
15 23-30 |
|
|
|
55 |
228 |
SZKIRYNIEC Kamila (2008 #47582 LO 6627) UKS OPTIMA Zamość (LLS) POL |
48 235 |
|
|
20 17-24 |
|
|
|
33 9-12 |
|
53 |
229 |
TYLKA Julia (2008 #48639 LO 5515) KS SOKÓŁ Serock (MAZ) POL |
52 226 |
17 21-24 |
|
11 25-32 |
|
18 21-28 |
|
17 21-24 |
|
52 |
230 |
KAWICKA Lena (2008 #43036 LO 7830) SKTS RATAJE 50 Poznań (WLP) POL |
46 241 |
17 21-24 |
|
17 21-24 |
|
11 26-33 |
|
17 21-24 |
|
51 |
231 |
ROMANOWSKA Lena (2010 #48721 LO 9900) KS OGNIWO Chełm (LLS) POL |
51 232 |
31 11-12 |
|
20 17-24 |
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
232 |
CICHOCKA Nikola (2009 #52637 LO 8169) LUKS RADOŚĆ Porzecze (ŚWI) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 1 |
|
50 |
KMIECIK Zuzanna (2009 #46940 LO 2074) TOP-SPIN Szczecin (ZPM) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 2 |
50 57-64 |
50 | |
234 |
ŚLIWIŃSKA Amelia (2007 #45540 LO 2757) TKS GRANIT Strzelin (DŚL) POL |
32 275 |
|
|
|
|
16 22-30 |
|
34 10 |
|
50 |
235 |
PAZIEWSKA Natalia (2008 #47472 LO 2802) STS REBEL Łaskarzew (MAZ) POL |
17 315 |
|
|
17 21-24 |
|
|
|
33 9-12 |
|
50 |
236 |
TOMCZAK Klaudia (2007 #46547 LO 3741) BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU) POL |
53 224 |
|
|
19 21 |
|
|
|
31 12 |
|
50 |
237 |
MAŁKOWSKA Zuzanna (2010 #52638 LO 8170) LUKS RADOŚĆ Porzecze (ŚWI) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 2 |
|
47 |
238 |
WOJTYŁA Maja (2010 #49144 LO 11234) niestow. woj. DŚL (DŚL) POL |
32 274 |
8 29-35 |
|
|
|
16 22-30 |
|
23 17-20 |
|
47 |
239 |
KŁAK Dagmara (2007 #45670 LO 6472) PKS KOLPING Jarosław (PKR) POL |
106 97 |
47 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
240 |
CZAJKOWSKA Martyna (2008 #47631 LO 8706) LUKS ORZEŁ Rynarzewo (KPM) POL |
11 328 |
11 25-32 |
|
|
|
|
|
35 9 |
|
46 |
241 |
OLEKSYN Weronika (2007 #43044 LO 7829) SKTS RATAJE 50 Poznań (WLP) POL |
40 254 |
|
|
12 25-28 |
|
11 26-33 |
|
23 17-20 |
|
46 |
242 |
SOLMIŃSKA Alicja (2008 #46232 LO 5511) KS SOKÓŁ Serock (MAZ) POL |
46 239 |
|
|
11 25-32 |
|
18 21-28 |
|
17 21-24 |
|
46 |
243 |
GNIAZDOWSKA Jagna (2008 #46755 LO 6699) PAŁAC M. SYRENA W-wa (MAZ) POL |
58 220 |
17 21-24 |
|
11 25-32 |
|
18 21-28 |
|
11 25-32 |
|
46 |
244 |
DOMAŃ Martyna (2009 #50113 LO 7581) SKS 40 Warszawa (MAZ) POL |
63 203 |
17 21-24 |
|
11 25-32 |
|
18 21-28 |
|
|
|
46 |
245 |
CIULIŃSKA Sandra (2008 #46999 LO 3560) OLIMPIJCZYK Jeżewo (MAZ) POL |
17 315 |
|
|
17 21-24 |
|
|
|
28 13-16 |
|
45 |
246 |
SZYMCZAK Julia (2007 #45501 LO ) () POL |
60 215 |
17 21-24 |
|
17 21-24 |
|
11 26-33 |
|
|
|
45 |
247 |
GRZYWACZ Gabriela (2007 #45029 LO 9619) ITR JEZIORAK Iława (WMZ) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 3 |
|
44 |
248 |
UTYLSKA Karolina (2011 #47886 LO 6851) MKS CENTRUM Kraków (MŁP) POL |
21 300 |
|
|
|
|
21 21-24 |
|
23 17-20 |
|
44 |
249 |
PINKOSZ Sandra (2008 #45982 LO ) () POL |
44 243 |
|
|
|
|
44 7-8 |
|
|
|
44 |
250 |
BARAN Julia (2007 #50296 LO 1641) PUKS ARKA Łętownia (PKR) POL |
44 247 |
11 25-32 |
|
23 18 |
|
10 27-33 |
|
|
|
44 |
251 |
CHOMONTOWSKA Otylia (2007 #46292 LO 8054) SMS Włodawa (LLS) POL |
40 253 |
|
|
|
|
20 17-32 |
|
23 17-20 |
|
43 |
252 |
ZAPAŁA Izabela (2010 #52639 LO 8171) LUKS RADOŚĆ Porzecze (ŚWI) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 4 |
|
42 |
ZORNIG Julia (2007 #49188 LO 4649) STS Dębno (ZPM) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 4 |
|
42 | |
254 |
FIDALA Vanessa (2010 #48456 LO 1344) BOSIR ULKS Barcin (KPM) POL |
11 328 |
11 25-32 |
|
|
|
|
|
31 11-12 |
|
42 |
255 |
ORLIK Amelia (2010 #49747 LO 3102) GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ) POL |
18 313 |
18 22-23 |
|
|
|
|
|
24 17-18 |
|
42 |
256 |
NOWAK Maja (2007 #48006 LO 9118) KTS Tarnobrzeg (PKR) POL |
62 205 |
11 25-32 |
|
|
|
31 15-18 |
|
|
|
42 |
257 |
SKOCZYLAS Julia (2007 #47699 LO 9598) ULKS Dzierzkowice (LLS) POL |
51 227 |
11 25-32 |
|
11 25-32 |
|
20 17-32 |
|
|
|
42 |
258 |
KSIĘŻAK Julia (2007 #49009 LO ) () POL |
42 248 |
8 29-35 |
|
18 21-22 |
|
16 22-30 |
|
|
|
42 |
259 |
OWSIK Maja (2010 #49748 LO 3103) GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ) POL |
38 260 |
15 24-25 |
|
|
|
|
|
26 16 |
|
41 |
260 |
ROGALA Anna (2010 #50715 LO 2333) LKS JAR Kielnarowa (PKR) POL |
17 314 |
|
|
7 33-40 |
|
10 27-33 |
|
24 17-18 |
|
41 |
261 |
ŻYCZYŃSKA Zuzanna (2009 #45108 LO 3456) GIM-TIM 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR) POL |
21 302 |
|
|
11 25-32 |
|
10 27-33 |
|
20 19-22 |
|
41 |
262 |
TAUROGIŃSKA Wiktoria (2011 #51082 LO 8415) PEŁCZ Górki Noteckie (LBU) POL |
24 293 |
|
|
|
|
24 17-24 |
|
17 21-24 |
|
41 |
263 |
BIAŁK Karolina (2009 #46177 LO 6260) MAŁE TRÓJMIASTO Rumia (POM) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 5 |
|
40 |
JURCZYK Zaryna (2009 #52494 LO 7308) TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 5 |
|
40 | |
MAKAR Aleksandra (2010 #50586 LO 5128) MLKS NURT Przemyśl (PKR) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 5 |
|
40 | |
266 |
SPYCHAŁA Anna (2007 #47779 LO 6227) UKS CZTERNASTKA Poznań (WLP) POL |
20 306 |
|
|
|
|
11 26-33 |
|
29 13-14 |
|
40 |
267 |
BIERNACKA Alicja (2010 #49756 LO 6795) LUKS KUSY Laskowice (KPM) POL |
20 307 |
|
|
20 17-24 |
|
|
|
20 17-24 |
|
40 |
268 |
BUCHOWSKA Magdalena (2009 #46365 LO 9966) UKS ATS Białystok (PDL) POL |
84 144 |
|
|
|
|
40 9-12 |
|
|
|
40 |
269 |
WILIŃSKA Olivia (2007 #49545 LO 2389) VICTORIA Chróścice (OPO) POL |
68 183 |
|
|
|
|
40 9-12 |
|
|
|
40 |
270 |
JĘDRYS Gabriela (2007 #46661 LO 10403) UKS BOBRY Bobrowniki (LLS) POL |
40 252 |
|
|
20 17-24 |
|
20 17-32 |
|
|
|
40 |
271 |
BĘBACZ Emilia (2009 #49729 LO 9003) KS FENIKS Jaworznia (ŚWI) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 6 |
|
39 |
FALKOWSKA Martyna (2009 #51577 LO 1294) CHROBRY Międzyzdroje (ZPM) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 6 |
|
39 | |
GAJEWCZYK Magdalena (2010 #49433 LO 2876) LUKS ABC ŻAK Pisanica (WMZ) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 5-6 |
|
39 | |
ROMANOWSKA Aleksandra (2010 #49740 LO 2538) UKS SOKOLIK Niemodlin (OPO) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 5-6 |
|
39 | |
ZYNA Julia (2008 #51171 LO 2618) SPORTOWIEC Częstochowa (ŚLS) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 5-6 |
|
39 | |
276 |
SOBCZAK Nikola (2007 #43171 LO ) () POL |
77 162 |
39 6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
277 |
KRAWIEC Zuzanna (2007 #43390 LO 3452) GIM-TIM 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR) POL |
67 192 |
|
|
18 21-22 |
|
21 19-26 |
|
|
|
39 |
278 |
CHODYNIECKA Judyta (2010 #50808 LO 8518) UKS ZALEW Stepnica (ZPM) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 7 |
|
38 |
KULTYS Ewa (2007 #48233 LO 9580) UKS CZARNI Żagań (LBU) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 7 |
|
38 | |
SOJA Julia (2010 #49734 LO 9008) KS FENIKS Jaworznia (ŚWI) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 7 |
|
38 | |
281 |
NOCOŃ Magdalena (2008 #50888 LO 5488) GMINA Strzelce Opol. (OPO) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 7-8 |
|
37 |
PRZYBYLSKA Aleksandra (2010 #49431 LO 2875) LUKS ABC ŻAK Pisanica (WMZ) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 7-8 |
|
37 | |
WRZOSEK Agata (2007 #53009 LO 9622) ITR JEZIORAK Iława (WMZ) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 7-8 |
|
37 | |
284 |
BAKALARSKA Nikola (2010 #52841 LO 9025) KS FENIKS Jaworznia (ŚWI) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 8 |
|
36 |
KUKUŁKA Wiktoria (2008 #52802 LO 8922) UKS SP Korzeniów (PKR) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 8 |
|
36 | |
SOKOŁOWSKA Jagoda (2009 #47757 LO 1302) CHROBRY Międzyzdroje (ZPM) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 8 |
|
36 | |
WENDLAND Rozalia (2008 #47643 LO 8719) LUKS ORZEŁ Rynarzewo (KPM) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 8 |
|
36 | |
ZACIEK Julia (2008 #43533 LO 9588) UKS CZARNI Żagań (LBU) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 8 |
|
36 | |
289 |
DZIĘCIOŁ Zofia (2008 #46884 LO 7243) KS AZS UWM Olsztyn (WMZ) POL |
73 170 |
|
|
36 8 |
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
290 |
SAMSON Zofia (2007 #43257 LO 8684) STS ŁOK Brynica (OPO) POL |
69 181 |
|
|
36 8 |
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
291 |
GOŁDON Katarzyna (2007 #51454 LO 191) UMLKS Radomsko (ŁDZ) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 9 |
|
35 |
KRÓL Wiktoria (2009 #51538 LO 837) LZS Żywocice (OPO) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 9 |
|
35 | |
MILERSKA Zuzanna (2009 #51040 LO 7393) MRKS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 9 |
|
35 | |
PIETRZAK Amelia (2008 #45951 LO 6003) KS GÓRNIK Polkowice (DŚL) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 9 |
|
35 | |
295 |
NURZYŃSKA Małgorzata (2007 #43753 LO ) () POL |
69 182 |
35 9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
296 |
NIEDZIELSKA Weronika (2010 #49058 LO 6805) LUKS KUSY Laskowice (KPM) POL |
46 240 |
|
|
20 17-24 |
|
15 23-30 |
|
|
|
35 |
297 |
GOLA Oliwia (2009 #47766 LO 26) KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS) POL |
35 264 |
11 25-32 |
|
11 25-32 |
|
13 25-32 |
|
|
|
35 |
298 |
WITKOWSKA Julia (2009 #49527 LO 1434) WEL Lidzbark Welski (WMZ) POL |
35 266 |
35 9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
299 |
KWAŚNIEWSKA Zuzanna (2010 #48455 LO 1345) BOSIR ULKS Barcin (KPM) POL |
20 309 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 10 |
|
34 |
300 |
KĄDZIELA Martyna (2007 #52470 LO 7108) KS ELTA Łódź (ŁDZ) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 10 |
|
34 |
MIERZWIAK Aleksandra (2011 #51143 LO 9366) FIBER Nowogród Bobrz. (LBU) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 10 |
|
34 | |
302 |
SERAFIN Antonina (2009 #48730 LO 8271) UKS ŻACZEK Fajsławice (LLS) POL |
11 328 |
11 25-32 |
|
|
|
|
|
23 17-20 |
|
34 |
303 |
NOWAK Zofia (2010 #48754 LO 4672) KRAJNA Sępólno Kraj. (KPM) POL |
42 249 |
|
|
20 17-24 |
22 E |
|
|
12 25-28 |
|
34 |
304 |
KUBIAK Natalia (2007 #47093 LO 4525) UKS CHROBRY Gizałki (WLP) POL |
44 246 |
|
|
12 25-28 |
|
11 26-33 |
|
11 25-32 |
|
34 |
305 |
PERZ Natalia (2007 #49650 LO ) () POL |
34 267 |
17 21-24 |
|
17 21-24 |
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
306 |
HABA Klaudia (2010 #51951 LO 3403) MKS TARNOVIA Tarnów (MŁP) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 9-12 |
|
33 |
WILK Monika (2008 #47923 LO 6311) UKS DWÓJKA Sosnowiec (ŚLS) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 9-12 |
|
33 | |
WRÓBEL Zuzanna (2010 #49159 LO 9450) SKTS DWÓJKA Kraśnik (LLS) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 9-12 |
|
33 | |
309 |
BUCOŃ Maja (2008 #48335 LO ) () POL |
61 211 |
31 11-12 |
33 E |
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
310 |
ANDRUSZKIEWICZ Amelia (2009 #50498 LO 7673) REMIK Stary Folwark (PDL) POL |
33 268 |
|
|
|
|
33 13-16 |
|
|
|
33 |
311 |
REMISZKO Magdalena (2010 #50495 LO 7680) REMIK Stary Folwark (PDL) POL |
33 269 |
|
|
33 9-12 |
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
STANKIEWICZ Martyna (2010 #50494 LO 7682) REMIK Stary Folwark (PDL) POL |
33 269 |
|
|
33 9-12 |
|
|
|
|
|
33 | |
WIĆKO Ewelina (2009 #50536 LO 9528) LUKS GOKSIT Suchowola (PDL) POL |
33 269 |
|
|
33 9-12 |
|
|
|
|
|
33 | |
314 |
MALEC Martyna (2010 #48951 LO 11021) SKS LUKS Nysa (OPO) POL |
33 272 |
33 9-12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
315 |
CISEK Magdalena (2008 #50373 LO 9577) UKS CZARNI Żagań (LBU) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 11 |
|
32 |
316 |
ZAGUŁA Julia (2008 #46420 LO ) () POL |
65 195 |
32 11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
317 |
ZAJĄC Anna (2009 #46822 LO 1137) GOKIS Kąty Wrocławskie (DŚL) POL |
44 245 |
16 23-24 |
|
|
|
16 22-30 |
|
|
|
32 |
318 |
GOMULAK Matylda (2010 #48093 LO 8108) PIONIER Kleszczewo (WLP) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 11-12 |
|
31 |
ŻMUDA Malwina (2008 #48438 LO 5038) WRATISLAVIA Wrocław (DŚL) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 12 |
|
31 | |
320 |
ROGOWICZ Natalia (2009 #46685 LO 1422) UKS ENERGIA Siewierz (ŚLS) POL |
40 257 |
20 17-24 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 25-32 |
|
31 |
321 |
ADAMCZYK Julia (2007 #49679 LO 4157) LKTS Luboń (WLP) POL |
20 305 |
|
|
9 29-32 |
|
11 26-33 |
|
11 25-32 |
|
31 |
322 |
GOŁOŚ Weronika (2007 #46097 LO ) () POL |
51 233 |
20 17-24 |
|
11 25-32 |
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
323 |
FRANCZAK Roksana (2010 #49217 LO 6622) UKS OPTIMA Zamość (LLS) POL |
31 276 |
|
|
11 25-32 |
|
20 17-32 |
|
|
|
31 |
324 |
LEWCZUK Gabriela (2008 #52973 LO 9536) UKS SPARTAKUS Otyń (LBU) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 13 |
|
30 |
SZAREK Milena (2009 #48569 LO 2665) OLIMP Łęki Dukielskie (PKR) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 12-14 |
|
30 | |
326 |
STĘPKOWSKA Karina (2008 #48636 LO 5512) KS SOKÓŁ Serock (MAZ) POL |
36 262 |
|
|
6 33-48 |
|
18 21-28 |
|
6 33-48 |
|
30 |
327 |
KALETA Lilianna (2011 #49574 LO 3811) ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 13-15 |
|
29 |
MYŚLIWIEC Natalia (2007 #52600 LO 7992) MKS JEDYNKA Łódź (ŁDZ) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 13-15 |
|
29 | |
WITKOWSKA Alicja (2009 #49538 LO 2759) TKS GRANIT Strzelin (DŚL) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 14 |
|
29 | |
WNUKIEWICZ Laura (2010 #49575 LO 3808) ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 13-15 |
|
29 | |
331 |
ZACZKIEWICZ Iga (2007 #46793 LO ) () POL |
62 206 |
29 13-14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
332 |
BUT Kalina (2007 #46467 LO ) () POL |
29 283 |
29 13-14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
333 |
BABKIEWICZ Wiktoria (2009 #47627 LO 8702) LUKS ORZEŁ Rynarzewo (KPM) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 13-16 |
|
28 |
HABA Oliwia (2010 #51949 LO 3401) MKS TARNOVIA Tarnów (MŁP) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 13-16 |
|
28 | |
KUBAS Agata (2008 #50922 LO 33) KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 13-16 |
|
28 | |
MENSCH Martyna (2009 #47639 LO 8716) LUKS ORZEŁ Rynarzewo (KPM) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 13-16 |
|
28 | |
STADNICKA Łucja (2008 #52399 LO 6693) PAŁAC M. SYRENA W-wa (MAZ) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 13-16 |
|
28 | |
338 |
SADOWSKA Barbara (2008 #47792 LO 6225) UKS CZTERNASTKA Poznań (WLP) POL |
18 312 |
|
|
|
|
11 26-33 |
|
17 21-24 |
|
28 |
339 |
BASOWSKA Hanna (2009 #48088 LO ) () POL |
61 212 |
28 13-16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
340 |
PISZCZYŃSKA Karina (2008 #49644 LO 1274) MGLKS ODRA Oława (DŚL) POL |
36 263 |
12 25-28 |
|
|
|
16 22-30 |
|
|
|
28 |
341 |
ZIOŁO Julia (2008 #43397 LO ) () POL |
28 285 |
|
|
18 21-22 |
|
10 27-33 |
|
|
|
28 |
342 |
CZAJA Joanna (2008 #49640 LO 2663) OLIMP Łęki Dukielskie (PKR) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 15 |
|
27 |
343 |
ADAMCZYK Natasza (2010 #49680 LO 4158) LKTS Luboń (WLP) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 15-16 |
|
26 |
SMOLAREK Lena (2010 #50881 LO 1974) MKS ROKITA Brzeg Dolny (DŚL) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 15-16 |
|
26 | |
WRÓBIŃSKA Klaudia (2008 #52732 LO 8624) GLKS ORLĘTA Krosnowice (DŚL) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 15-16 |
|
26 | |
346 |
MOTYL Hanna (2007 #50806 LO 866) SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS) POL |
6 342 |
|
|
6 33-48 |
|
|
|
20 17-24 |
|
26 |
347 |
SKOCZYLAS Oliwia (2007 #47698 LO 9599) ULKS Dzierzkowice (LLS) POL |
46 238 |
6 33-48 |
|
|
|
20 17-32 |
|
|
|
26 |
348 |
CHRĄCHOL Marika (2010 #46643 LO 1966) MKS ROKITA Brzeg Dolny (DŚL) POL |
38 259 |
8 29-35 |
|
18 21-22 |
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
349 |
WESOŁOWSKA Karolina (2008 #53049 LO 9705) ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 17 |
|
25 |
350 |
SUM Anna (2007 #50640 LO 6147) KTS Brzozów (PKR) POL |
11 328 |
11 25-32 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 23-27 |
|
25 |
351 |
PAWEŁCZYK Karolina (2007 #49571 LO ) () POL |
25 292 |
|
|
|
|
25 18-22 |
|
|
|
25 |
352 |
GRAMSZ Kinga (2010 #47010 LO 3797) ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 17-18 |
|
24 |
MADEJ Anna (2007 #51612 LO 1635) PUKS ARKA Łętownia (PKR) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 17-18 |
|
24 | |
354 |
DYLEWSKA Oliwia (2008 #51228 LO ) () POL |
24 293 |
|
|
|
|
24 17-24 |
|
|
|
24 |
KABS Nikola (2007 #51081 LO 9964) PEŁCZ Górki Noteckie (LBU) POL |
24 293 |
|
|
|
|
24 17-24 |
|
|
|
24 | |
356 |
KOŁODZIEJCZYK Maya (2007 #50246 LO 4109) IKTS BROŃ Radom (MAZ) POL |
24 296 |
|
|
6 33-48 |
|
18 21-28 |
|
|
|
24 |
357 |
JANKOWIAK Lena (2009 #47092 LO 4522) UKS CHROBRY Gizałki (WLP) POL |
7 341 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 17-20 |
|
23 |
358 |
BIERNACIK Weronika (2008 #51567 LO 1239) MKS NYSA Kłodzko (DŚL) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 17-20 |
|
23 |
FIRLEJ Jagoda (2008 #52998 LO 9597) ULKS Dzierzkowice (LLS) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 17-20 |
|
23 | |
LEWANDOWSKA Maja (2008 #52535 LO 7535) GKS FALA Nowy Duninów (MAZ) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 17-20 |
|
23 | |
ŁAZAREK Sara (2008 #51950 LO 3402) MKS TARNOVIA Tarnów (MŁP) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 17-20 |
|
23 | |
OBAL Nikola (2011 #52051 LO 4260) LUKS Skrzyszów (MŁP) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 17-20 |
|
23 | |
OLKOWICZ Barbara (2009 #49584 LO 3561) OLIMPIJCZYK Jeżewo (MAZ) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 17-20 |
|
23 | |
STANDERA Roksana (2007 #51227 LO 8413) PEŁCZ Górki Noteckie (LBU) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 18 |
|
23 | |
SZAFRAŃSKA Kinga (2009 #49698 LO 4461) UKS RETURN Piaseczno (MAZ) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 17-20 |
|
23 | |
ŚWIĄTEK Emilia (2011 #51948 LO 3400) MKS TARNOVIA Tarnów (MŁP) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 17-20 |
|
23 | |
TOMERA Lena (2009 #51474 LO 480) GLKS ORLĘTA Krosnowice (DŚL) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 17-20 |
|
23 | |
WOROBIJ Milena (2007 #53007 LO 9617) GOKIS Kąty Wrocławskie (DŚL) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 17-20 |
|
23 | |
ZARZYCKA Gabriela (2007 #52996 LO 9595) ULKS Dzierzkowice (LLS) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 17-20 |
|
23 | |
370 |
PIRÓG Michalina (2011 #50334 LO 9422) UKTS OLIMPIA Lubsko (LBU) POL |
23 298 |
|
|
23 18 |
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
371 |
BĄK Klaudia (2010 #47058 LO 2523) RKS CUKROWNIK Chybie (ŚLS) POL |
11 323 |
|
|
11 25-32 |
|
|
|
11 25-32 |
|
22 |
372 |
KRASNA Wiktoria (2007 #47700 LO ) () POL |
42 250 |
11 25-32 |
|
11 25-32 |
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
373 |
PLICHTA Gabriela (2011 #47417 LO 6068) UMKS KSIĘŻAK Łowicz (ŁDZ) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 19-20 |
|
21 |
ZOCHNIAK Milena (2012 #49744 LO 3109) GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 19-20 |
|
21 | |
375 |
MŁYNARCZYK Amelia (2009 #51124 LO 3240) AS Przeciszów (MŁP) POL |
21 300 |
|
|
|
|
21 21-24 |
|
|
|
21 |
376 |
DOROZ Laura (2009 #45103 LO ) () POL |
21 302 |
|
|
11 25-32 |
|
10 27-33 |
|
|
|
21 |
377 |
BŁAŻEJEWSKA Maja (2009 #47629 LO 8704) LUKS ORZEŁ Rynarzewo (KPM) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 17-24 |
|
20 |
BRYŁA Zuzanna (2009 #47630 LO 8705) LUKS ORZEŁ Rynarzewo (KPM) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 17-24 |
|
20 | |
JESSE Natalia (2011 #52095 LO 4676) KRAJNA Sępólno Kraj. (KPM) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 17-24 |
|
20 | |
KWAŚNICKA Zuzanna (2010 #50180 LO 1757) UKS MOSIR Dukla (PKR) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 19-22 |
|
20 | |
MIKUŁA Małgorzata (2009 #47640 LO 8717) LUKS ORZEŁ Rynarzewo (KPM) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 17-24 |
|
20 | |
PODLASEK Kinga (2007 #52804 LO 8924) UKS SP Korzeniów (PKR) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 19-22 |
|
20 | |
RATAJCZYK Aleksandra (2010 #47060 LO 2516) RKS CUKROWNIK Chybie (ŚLS) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 17-24 |
|
20 | |
ROGULSKA Julia (2010 #52477 LO 7198) LUKS Chełmno (KPM) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 17-24 |
|
20 | |
WITKOWSKA Zuzanna (2008 #47644 LO 8720) LUKS ORZEŁ Rynarzewo (KPM) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 17-24 |
|
20 | |
386 |
KRZYŻKOWSKA Nadia (2011 #47250 LO ) () POL |
31 278 |
|
|
20 17-24 |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
387 |
CIESIELSKA Emilia (2008 #47782 LO 6210) UKS CZTERNASTKA Poznań (WLP) POL |
29 282 |
|
|
9 29-32 |
|
11 26-33 |
|
|
|
20 |
388 |
SZEWCZUK Agata (2009 #47581 LO 6626) UKS OPTIMA Zamość (LLS) POL |
20 307 |
|
|
20 17-24 |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
389 |
KRASZEWSKA Olga (2007 #44693 LO ) () POL |
19 311 |
19 21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
390 |
CHMIELOWIEC Julia (2008 #51570 LO 1242) MKS NYSA Kłodzko (DŚL) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 21-22 |
|
18 |
CISZEWSKA Judyta (2009 #52734 LO 8626) GLKS ORLĘTA Krosnowice (DŚL) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 21-22 |
|
18 | |
392 |
ROGALLA Wiktoria (2007 #47905 LO 3961) ULKS RUCH Pniów (ŚLS) POL |
7 340 |
7 33 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 25-32 |
|
18 |
393 |
CITAR Anna (2008 #50857 LO 9708) STS GAMAJA Rogoźno (WLP) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 21-24 |
|
17 |
NOWICKA Patrycja (2009 #47254 LO 5370) NADWIŚLANIN Płock (MAZ) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 21-24 |
|
17 | |
ROSZCZAK Katarzyna (2007 #46424 LO 9566) UKS IMPULS Zduny (WLP) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 21-24 |
|
17 | |
396 |
OSIECKA Amelia (2009 #47765 LO 36) KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS) POL |
6 342 |
|
|
6 33-48 |
|
|
|
11 25-32 |
|
17 |
397 |
FUNIOK Martyna (2007 #49581 LO ) () POL |
28 286 |
11 25-32 |
|
6 33-48 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
398 |
JENDYK Julia (2007 #47893 LO ) () POL |
16 317 |
16 23-24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
399 |
HAWEŁKO Marta (2011 #49957 LO 9878) LUKS Chełmno (KPM) POL |
26 288 |
|
|
|
|
15 23-30 |
|
|
|
15 |
HAWEŁKO Nadia (2008 #47313 LO 238) LUKS Chełmno (KPM) POL |
26 288 |
|
|
|
|
15 23-30 |
|
|
|
15 | |
HAWEŁKO Sara (2009 #49956 LO 239) LUKS Chełmno (KPM) POL |
26 288 |
|
|
|
|
15 23-30 |
|
|
|
15 | |
JAGODZIŃSKA Magdalena (2010 #49959 LO 7197) LUKS Chełmno (KPM) POL |
26 288 |
|
|
|
|
15 23-30 |
|
|
|
15 | |
403 |
ZAWADA Sabina (2011 #47303 LO ) () POL |
15 320 |
15 24-25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
404 |
CZEKAJ Weronika (2008 #53014 LO 9646) KSTS Krosno (PKR) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 23-27 |
|
14 |
GAC Lena (2010 #49639 LO 2664) OLIMP Łęki Dukielskie (PKR) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 23-27 |
|
14 | |
406 |
BELTER Zuzanna (2009 #47628 LO 8703) LUKS ORZEŁ Rynarzewo (KPM) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 25-28 |
|
12 |
ILCEWICZ Wiktoria (2011 #52097 LO 4678) KRAJNA Sępólno Kraj. (KPM) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 25-28 |
|
12 | |
LIAN Aleksandra (2009 #50392 LO 8711) LUKS ORZEŁ Rynarzewo (KPM) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 25-28 |
|
12 | |
409 |
LEJMAN Zuzanna (2008 #47002 LO 3566) OLIMPIJCZYK Jeżewo (MAZ) POL |
6 342 |
|
|
6 33-48 |
|
|
|
6 33-48 |
|
12 |
410 |
KOWAL Kornelia (2007 #45117 LO 937) SUDETY Międzylesie (DŚL) POL |
24 297 |
12 25-28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
411 |
NOWAK Zuzanna (2007 #46466 LO ) () POL |
21 304 |
|
|
12 25-28 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
412 |
BYRTEK Emilia (2009 #49535 LO 1098) LESZN. Leszna Górna (ŚLS) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 25-32 |
|
11 |
GOŚCINIAK Olga (2008 #47348 LO 5939) UKS SŁOWIAN Mrowino (WLP) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 25-32 |
|
11 | |
GURYN Sonja (2008 #51091 LO 6702) PAŁAC M. SYRENA W-wa (MAZ) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 25-32 |
|
11 | |
HEROK Emilia (2009 #47059 LO 2519) RKS CUKROWNIK Chybie (ŚLS) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 25-32 |
|
11 | |
KARNKOWSKA Klementyna (2008 #51090 LO 6703) PAŁAC M. SYRENA W-wa (MAZ) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 25-32 |
|
11 | |
KĘSICKA Magdalena (2009 #52536 LO 7536) GKS FALA Nowy Duninów (MAZ) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 25-32 |
|
11 | |
KOŁODZIEJ Eliza (2008 #52731 LO 8622) GKTS KRAJNA Złotów (WLP) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 25-32 |
|
11 | |
KOSIŃSKA Barbara (2008 #50729 LO 10920) UKS RETURN Piaseczno (MAZ) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 25-32 |
|
11 | |
KUCHARSKA Amelia (2009 #52816 LO 8955) ORZEŁ Wysocko Wielkie (WLP) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 25-32 |
|
11 | |
LEŚNIEWSKA Karolina (2007 #52537 LO 7537) GKS FALA Nowy Duninów (MAZ) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 25-32 |
|
11 | |
MARCINIAK Wiktoria (2009 #51128 LO 8623) GKTS KRAJNA Złotów (WLP) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 25-32 |
|
11 | |
PRZYBYSZ Oliwia (2009 #50346 LO 5507) KS SOKÓŁ Serock (MAZ) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 25-32 |
|
11 | |
SIULERZYCKA Kamila (2009 #50347 LO 5509) KS SOKÓŁ Serock (MAZ) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 25-32 |
|
11 | |
TARKA Zofia (2008 #49972 LO 6231) UKS CZTERNASTKA Poznań (WLP) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 25-32 |
|
11 | |
URBAŃCZYK Maja (2008 #51166 LO 43) KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 25-32 |
|
11 | |
WALTER Wanda (2007 #53021 LO 9654) TTS Trzemeszno (WLP) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 25-32 |
|
11 | |
WŁODARCZYK Kinga (2008 #51730 LO 2525) RKS CUKROWNIK Chybie (ŚLS) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 25-32 |
|
11 | |
429 |
CHMIELEWSKA Hanna (2008 #44933 LO ) () POL |
31 279 |
11 25-32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
430 |
GAWRON Martyna (2009 #49215 LO 9881) UKS OPTIMA Zamość (LLS) POL |
11 323 |
|
|
11 25-32 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
JANECZKO Aleksandra (2008 #45104 LO ) () POL |
11 323 |
|
|
11 25-32 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 | |
RYGUŁA Maja (2007 #42918 LO 5834) UKS STS Mikołów (ŚLS) POL |
11 323 |
|
|
11 25-32 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 | |
TATYSIAK Julia (2010 #48328 LO 9903) KS OGNIWO Chełm (LLS) POL |
11 323 |
|
|
11 25-32 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 | |
434 |
GUŹLECKA Katja (2010 #46724 LO 3580) IKTS NOTEĆ Inowrocław (KPM) POL |
11 328 |
11 25-32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
JAGIEŁŁO Aleksandra (2007 #50712 LO 8265) UKS ŻACZEK Fajsławice (LLS) POL |
11 328 |
11 25-32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 | |
PIOŚ Matylda (2007 #48959 LO ) () POL |
11 328 |
11 25-32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 | |
437 |
FILIŃSKA Martyna (2008 #49477 LO 936) SUDETY Międzylesie (DŚL) POL |
16 318 |
8 29-35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
RIWOŃ Lena (2011 #48884 LO 1980) MKS ROKITA Brzeg Dolny (DŚL) POL |
16 318 |
8 29-35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 | |
439 |
MATUSZKIEWICZ Andżelika (2007 #48893 LO ) () POL |
8 336 |
8 29-35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
440 |
WEIHS Oliwia (2008 #52729 LO 8620) GKTS KRAJNA Złotów (WLP) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 33 |
|
7 |
441 |
LECHOWICZ Aleksandra (2009 #49216 LO 6623) UKS OPTIMA Zamość (LLS) POL |
7 339 |
|
|
7 33-40 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
442 |
CHRUPCAŁA Hanna (2009 #46663 LO 3663) MUKS JEDYNKA Pszów (ŚLS) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 33-48 |
|
6 |
CICHA Martyna (2009 #50159 LO 5371) NADWIŚLANIN Płock (MAZ) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 33-48 |
|
6 | |
CIEŚLAR Nadia (2008 #49536 LO 1099) LESZN. Leszna Górna (ŚLS) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 33-48 |
|
6 | |
DEMKO Malwina (2008 #52870 LO 9121) MOSM Tychy (ŚLS) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 33-48 |
|
6 | |
HEROK Karolina (2010 #47061 LO 2521) RKS CUKROWNIK Chybie (ŚLS) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 33-48 |
|
6 | |
IZYDOREK Patrycja (2009 #52233 LO 5499) KS SOKÓŁ Serock (MAZ) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 33-48 |
|
6 | |
KOSIŃSKA Hanna (2011 #50730 LO 10919) UKS RETURN Piaseczno (MAZ) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 33-48 |
|
6 | |
ŁUKASZEWSKA Karolina (2008 #47682 LO 2849) AKS Mikołów (ŚLS) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 33-48 |
|
6 | |
MERDA Marika (2009 #50343 LO 5505) KS SOKÓŁ Serock (MAZ) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 33-48 |
|
6 | |
RONOWICZ Malwina (2009 #46998 LO 6377) OLIMPIJCZYK Jeżewo (MAZ) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 33-48 |
|
6 | |
SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna (2010 #50350 LO 5510) KS SOKÓŁ Serock (MAZ) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 33-48 |
|
6 | |
SZULAKOWSKA Julia (2010 #50349 LO 5513) KS SOKÓŁ Serock (MAZ) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 33-48 |
|
6 | |
ŚLEDZIEWSKA Natalia (2007 #48637 LO 5514) KS SOKÓŁ Serock (MAZ) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 33-48 |
|
6 | |
TYLKA Liljana (2010 #50351 LO 5516) KS SOKÓŁ Serock (MAZ) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 33-48 |
|
6 | |
ZALEWSKA Gabriela (2010 #52234 LO 5500) KS SOKÓŁ Serock (MAZ) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 33-48 |
|
6 | |
457 |
JOHNSON Nicole (2007 #51038 LO 9592) TTS POLONIA Bytom (ŚLS) POL |
6 342 |
|
|
6 33-48 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
699 |
WOLSKA Natalia (2007 #48955 LO ) () POL |
6 517 |
6 33-48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |