Polski Związek Tenisa Stołowego Polski Związek Tenisa Stołowego

Limity do startu w GPP i IMP

Lp. Rkg
poz.
Nr
zaw.
Zawodnik Rok
urodz.
Nr
LO
Klub Woj. P-ty
1 1 45752 DOBOSZ Jakub 2010 6280 BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. MAZ 100
2 2 47455 MRUGAŁA Jan 2010 6196 KS GORCE Nowy Targ MŁP 94
3 3 45726 KORZUS Julian 2010 7377 KS GOTYK Toruń KPM 82
4 4 49820 ŁĄCKI Piotr 2010 528 ENERGA KTS Toruń KPM 82
5 5 46010 TURECKI Jakub 2011 1931 UKS GRYF Gdów MŁP 71
6 6 50662 SUKURENKO Karol 2010 1473 KTS Kołobrzeg ZPM 71
7 7 49064 MUSIAŁ Sebastian 2010 36 UMLKS Radomsko ŁDZ 71
8 8 48016 KRZYŻANOWSKI Jakub 2010 1554 KS GOTYK Toruń KPM 71
9 9 52109 WIŚNIEWSKI Mateusz 2010 5001 MKS SKAWA Wadowice MŁP 62
10 10 52015 KUROS Antoni 2010 6188 KS GORCE Nowy Targ MŁP 62
11 11 51525 BŁASZCZYK Maciej 2010 239 ZKS Zielona Góra LBU 62
12 12 52183 IWANIUCH Wiktor 2010 7247 MLKS NURT Przemyśl PKR 62
13 13 52062 NAGEL Nikodem 2010 5229 UKS JORDAN Zakliczyn MŁP 59
14 14 49765 PIOTRKOWSKI Rafał 2010 335 DEKORGLASS Działdowo WMZ 59
15 15 48883 STACHOWIAK Adam 2011 5074 KS AZS UWM Olsztyn WMZ 59
16 16 53823 GROCHOLSKI Miłosz 2013 935 KU AZS UE Wrocław DŚL 59
17 17 49203 STANIOWSKI Dawid 2010 146 LKS ODRA Głoska DŚL 55
18 18 48742 MARDOSZ Maciej 2010 3997 UKS ROKICIE Szczytniki MŁP 55
19 19 49434 DZIKOŃSKI Dominik 2010 8326 LUKS ABC ŻAK Pisanica WMZ 55
20 20 46816 PARUCH Wiktor 2010 10368 KTS Gliwice ŚLS 55
21 21 50832 LUNKOWSKI Adrian 2010 9259 UKS ORLIK Gdynia POM 55
22 22 51615 STAŃKO Bartosz 2010 2777 PUKS ARKA Łętownia PKR 55
23 23 51258 GACEK Maksymilian 2010 2266 Czechowice-Dziedzice ŚLS 55
24 24 53935 BRYK Alan 2010 10298 KS SOKÓŁ Serock MAZ 55
25 25 49592 BOBER Wiktor 2010 9340 ORLICZ 1924 Suchedniów ŚWI 52
26 26 53592 SKRZECZKOWSKI Antoni 2010 7221 MAZOVIA Mińsk Mazow. MAZ 52
27 27 48277 BABIAK Filip 2010 9451 FIBER Nowogród Bobrz. LBU 52
28 28 49311 ORSZULAK Mateusz 2011 2270 Czechowice-Dziedzice ŚLS 52
29 29 51071 MARCINKOWSKI Dominik 2010 45 SPORTOWIEC Częstochowa ŚLS 52
30 30 47456 KOWALCZYK Bartosz 2011 6185 KS GORCE Nowy Targ MŁP 52
31 31 47269 STACHEL Artur 2011 4001 UKS ROKICIE Szczytniki MŁP 52
32 32 54463 CYRANKIEWICZ Olaf 2012 3591 HEKSA Niedrzwica Duża LLS 52