Polski Związek Tenisa Stołowego Polski Związek Tenisa Stołowego

Limity do startu w GPP i IMP

Lp. Rkg
poz.
Nr
zaw.
Zawodnik Rok
urodz.
Nr
LO
Klub Woj. P-ty
1 1 42104 REDZIMSKI Miłosz 2006 3344 BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. MAZ 760
2 2 38394 KOLASA Szymon 2003 4387 POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów PKR 650
3 3 32623 KUBIK Maciej 2003 326 DEKORGLASS Działdowo WMZ 610
4 4 36050 PYŚK Patryk 2003 3343 BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. MAZ 480
5 5 40979 BIELECKI Patryk 2004 319 DEKORGLASS Działdowo WMZ 462
6 6 40234 ZALEWSKI Mateusz 2005 267 ZKS Zielona Góra LBU 460
7 7 44643 LEWANDOWSKI Patryk 2003 328 DEKORGLASS Działdowo WMZ 439
8 8 31519 KWAPIŚ Kuba 2003 2668 OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda WMZ 436
9 9 35399 ŻELENGOWSKI Mateusz 2005 269 ZKS Zielona Góra LBU 424
10 10 37169 DZIUBA Patryk 2003 4376 POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów PKR 421
11 11 38245 KORCZAK Damian 2003 4390 POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów PKR 407
12 12 36104 MIASTOWSKI Maksymilian 2003 2671 OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda WMZ 399
13 13 34803 STECYSZYN Jakub 2003 2058 TTS POLONIA Bytom ŚLS 398
14 14 42948 STASZCZYK Konrad 2004 208 KS GWIAZDA Bydgoszcz KPM 398
15 15 38954 GAWLAS Michał 2005 3342 BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. MAZ 395
16 16 32729 KOSMAL Dawid 2004 3731 UKS PŁOMIEŃ Limanowa MŁP 363
17 17 38775 MATKOWSKI Jakub 2003 839 ULKS Ciechów DŚL 351
18 18 37746 MICHNA Dawid 2005 489 ENERGA KTS Toruń KPM 337
19 19 35586 MAJCHRZAK Aleksander 2004 207 KS GWIAZDA Bydgoszcz KPM 323
20 20 39312 OLBRYCHT Michał 2004 3208 UKS MOSIR Dukla PKR 323
21 21 40063 SPOREK Szymon 2004 4775 KSTS Krosno PKR 321
22 22 38442 RUTKOWSKI Mateusz 2004 338 DEKORGLASS Działdowo WMZ 320
23 23 42962 ŁYSAKOWSKI Michał 2004 2912 SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. ŚLS 313
24 24 40406 CHMIELOWSKI Jakub 2003 4767 KSTS Krosno PKR 303
25 25 38328 PLEWIK Miłosz 2004 4876 KS CKFIS Bełżyce LLS 302
26 26 35401 LEWASZKIEWICZ Filip 2003 3322 STS Słubice LBU 289
27 27 38049 LEMIESZKA Artur 2003 3674 Kuźnica Żelichowska WLP 288
28 28 36881 MICHALSKI Piotr 2003 6675 UKS DOJLIDY Białystok PDL 283
29 29 40291 JANKOWSKI Igor 2004 2662 OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda WMZ 283
30 30 36532 WNĘK Stanisław 2004 5957 TKS GRANIT Strzelin DŚL 283
31 31 39675 KOŁODZIEJ Krystian 2004 4388 POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów PKR 282
32 32 43410 GUMIŃSKI Krzysztof 2003 3024 KTS Gliwice ŚLS 280