Polski Związek Tenisa Stołowego Polski Związek Tenisa Stołowego

Limity do startu w GPP i IMP

Lp. Rkg
poz.
Nr
zaw.
Zawodnik Rok
urodz.
Nr
LO
Klub Woj. P-ty
1 1 47314 PAKUŁA Aleks 2009 5686 BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. MAZ 130
2 2 42168 MICHNA Samuel 2009 6238 UKS LIS Sierakowice POM 121
3 3 44508 SAKOWICZ Mateusz 2008 1873 KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa MAZ 105
4 4 43660 TOTON Kacper 2008 8104 ATS BINGO Ropczyce PKR 105
5 5 43548 PTAK Wiktor 2008 377 KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice ŚLS 91
6 6 44511 KUFEL Karol 2008 6740 MEBLE ANDERS Żywiec ŚLS 91
7 7 43269 SZYMCZAK Wojciech 2009 529 ENERGA KTS Toruń KPM 91
8 8 44388 WNĘK Krzysztof 2009 6784 TKS GRANIT Strzelin DŚL 91
9 9 43097 ŻYGADŁO Franciszek 2008 933 KU AZS UE Wrocław DŚL 79
10 10 47911 SMOTER Adam 2008 6285 BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. MAZ 79
11 11 44063 LATOCHA Kacper 2008 2979 ULKS Moszczenica ŁDZ 79
12 12 46363 PERKOWSKI Kacper 2009 3083 TS ÓSEMKA Białystok PDL 79
13 13 45716 STOLARCZYK Kryspin 2008 339 DEKORGLASS Działdowo WMZ 76
14 14 45186 GAWLAS Mateusz 2009 2267 Czechowice-Dziedzice ŚLS 76
15 15 45718 RĘKAS Miłosz 2008 7383 KS GOTYK Toruń KPM 76
16 16 45760 FABISIAK Tomasz 2009 6281 BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. MAZ 76
17 17 48346 FLAUMENHAFT Szymon 2009 8272 PKS KOLPING Jarosław PKR 69
18 18 45156 PYRA Konrad 2008 414 VISONEX Wierzbięcin ZPM 69
19 19 45717 LIPOWSKI Michał 2008 329 DEKORGLASS Działdowo WMZ 69
20 20 43380 KAŹMIERCZAK Michał 2008 6432 SKF MKTS Opalenica WLP 69
21 21 47455 MRUGAŁA Jan 2010 6196 KS GORCE Nowy Targ MŁP 69
22 22 46568 SAWINA Maksymilian 2008 1097 ENERGA KTS Toruń KPM 69
23 23 46333 KAŁUŻA Tomasz 2009 1194 UKTS SOKÓŁ Orzesze ŚLS 69
24 24 53923 ŻYWORONEK Patryk 2009 271 ZKS Zielona Góra LBU 69
25 25 43858 LIPA Oskar 2008 2980 ULKS Moszczenica ŁDZ 66
26 26 45701 BIELECKI Maciej 2008 318 DEKORGLASS Działdowo WMZ 66
27 27 43510 JESSE Mateusz 2008 6414 KRAJNA Sępólno Kraj. KPM 66
28 28 47593 NYKIEL Piotr 2008 7213 UKS KĘPA Dębica PKR 66
29 29 43747 STASZCZYK Jakub 2008 5593 WOLAVIA Wołów DŚL 66
30 30 43389 GRABAS Robert 2008 4382 POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów PKR 66
31 31 46674 SZARY Piotr 2009 2272 Czechowice-Dziedzice ŚLS 66
32 32 45726 KORZUS Julian 2010 7377 KS GOTYK Toruń KPM 66