Polski Związek Tenisa Stołowego Polski Związek Tenisa Stołowego

Limity do startu w GPP i IMP

Lp. Rkg
poz.
Nr
zaw.
Zawodnik Rok
urodz.
Nr
LO
Klub Woj. P-ty
1 13 25737 NALEPA Kamil 1999 709 ZKS Zielona Góra LBU 534
2 20 32881 GRELA Artur 2000 57 KS GWIAZDA Bydgoszcz KPM 458
3 24 31250 WITKOWSKI Jakub 2001 3060 OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda WMZ 436
4 30 30084 WALASZEK Przemysław 2000 7177 UKS DOJLIDY Białystok PDL 400
5 31 29774 WACHOWIAK Łukasz 2000 713 ZKS Zielona Góra LBU 390
6 36 30565 ŻUK Arkadiusz 1999 2865 SMS Włodawa LLS 337
7 38 31599 PETAŚ Kacper 2000 3057 OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda WMZ 326
8 40 31991 LIS Daniel 1999 90 UKS Olesno MŁP 314
9 45 33388 WIŚNIEWSKI Karol 2000 3889 GMKS STRZELEC Frysztak PKR 305
10 57 28538 WERNER Jakub 2000 277 ENERGA KTS Toruń KPM 279
11 61 38505 PAWELEC Filip 1999 7215 KS SYGNAŁ Lublin LLS 274
12 62 32657 CZERWIŃSKI Bartosz 2001 276 ENERGA KTS Toruń KPM 273
13 63 30482 PISZCZATOWSKI Paweł 1999 7176 UKS DOJLIDY Białystok PDL 270
14 64 36318 KATAFIASZ Krzysztof 1999 10850 niestow. woj. WLP WLP 269
15 71 30683 ZANDECKI Jan 2001 7988 OLIMPIA-UNIA Grudziądz KPM 263
16 82 34556 CHOJNACKI Jakub 1999 7167 UKS DOJLIDY Białystok PDL 253
17 84 27149 GIERACH Jakub 1999 3851 DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka ŁDZ 251
18 92 31321 MISZKURKA Jakub 2001 1840 KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa MAZ 248
19 101 28523 KAPIK Krzysztof 1999 3339 BISTS Bielsko-Biała ŚLS 242
20 102 34877 NAJDER Szymon 2001 708 ZKS Zielona Góra LBU 241
21 108 34105 GRZĘBKA Mikołaj 1999 2917 LKS ODRA Głoska DŚL 238
22 112 34855 DUDZICZ Adam 2001 6186 MAŁE TRÓJMIASTO Rumia POM 235
23 114 36493 MARCINIAK Szymon 2001 706 ZKS Zielona Góra LBU 233
24 127 36485 KRÓLIKOWSKI Bartosz 2000 4798 ULKS Lachowice MŁP 227
25 128 29988 WOJTYŁA Norbert 2001 2935 LKS ODRA Głoska DŚL 226
26 131 30367 SEROKA Szymon 2001 1185 POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów PKR 225
27 133 36419 KUŹMICZ Jakub 2000 3056 OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda WMZ 224
28 137 35389 LIGOWSKI Kacper 2001 705 ZKS Zielona Góra LBU 222
29 147 39428 SZCZERBA Damian 2001 2214 MSZS Świdwin ZPM 215
30 150 38213 JĘDRZEJAK Patryk 2000 821 LZS Żywocice OPO 215
31 157 33727 MADEJ Łukasz 2000 1630 PUKS ARKA Łętownia PKR 212
32 158 37022 WARPAS Błażej 2001 2866 SMS Włodawa LLS 211