Polski Związek Tenisa Stołowego Polski Związek Tenisa Stołowego

Limity do startu w GPP i IMP

Lp. Rkg
poz.
Nr
zaw.
Zawodnik Rok
urodz.
Nr
LO
Klub Woj. P-ty
1 2 38394 KOLASA Szymon 2003 1200 POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów PKR 715
2 4 42104 REDZIMSKI Miłosz 2006 765 BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. MAZ 670
3 5 33968 JANKOWSKI Jakub 2002 717 ZKS Zielona Góra LBU 567
4 6 36104 MIASTOWSKI Maksymilian 2003 3065 OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda WMZ 480
5 7 29061 SUŁKOWSKI Bartosz 2002 7144 UKS PŁOMIEŃ Limanowa MŁP 478
6 8 31519 KWAPIŚ Kuba 2003 65 GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. LBU 463
7 9 34137 MAŁACHOWSKI Michał 2002 274 ENERGA KTS Toruń KPM 448
8 10 36314 CHŁODNICKI Piotr 2002 716 ZKS Zielona Góra LBU 447
9 11 34280 SOKOŁOWSKI Łukasz 2002 3067 OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda WMZ 442
10 12 37169 DZIUBA Patryk 2003 1191 POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów PKR 427
11 13 40234 ZALEWSKI Mateusz 2005 725 ZKS Zielona Góra LBU 416
12 14 44643 LEWANDOWSKI Patryk 2003 1891 DEKORGLASS Działdowo WMZ 412
13 15 36050 PYŚK Patryk 2003 764 BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. MAZ 402
14 16 40979 BIELECKI Patryk 2004 1915 DEKORGLASS Działdowo WMZ 388
15 17 34803 STECYSZYN Jakub 2003 881 SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. ŚLS 381
16 18 38245 KORCZAK Damian 2003 1203 POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów PKR 379
17 19 35343 KOPECKI Andrzej 2002 718 ZKS Zielona Góra LBU 368
18 20 38501 CHRZEŚCIAN Radosław 2002 2311 AUKS TREFL Zamość LLS 365
19 21 36236 KWIATKOWSKI Patryk 2003 7626 UKS OLIMPIA Gniew POM 365
20 22 37359 KRZYWNIAK Jakub 2002 720 ZKS Zielona Góra LBU 346
21 23 38954 GAWLAS Michał 2005 762 BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. MAZ 345
22 24 36340 GÓRECKI Wojciech 2002 5264 KS PODWAWELSKI Kraków MŁP 340
23 25 40406 CHMIELOWSKI Jakub 2003 4857 KRZEMIEŃ Ustrzyki Dolne PKR 331
24 26 38775 MATKOWSKI Jakub 2003 443 ULKS Ciechów DŚL 330
25 27 42948 STASZCZYK Konrad 2004 3094 KS GWIAZDA Bydgoszcz KPM 329
26 28 35399 ŻELENGOWSKI Mateusz 2005 2610 KU AZS UZ Zielona Góra LBU 314
27 29 37746 MICHNA Dawid 2005 4432 UKS LIS Sierakowice POM 305
28 30 36955 LILIEN Aleksander 2002 3839 KTS Gliwice ŚLS 298
29 31 38049 LEMIESZKA Artur 2003 691 Kuźnica Żelichowska WLP 293
30 32 44818 SZULC Krzysztof 2002 2432 MKS JEDYNKA Łódź ŁDZ 286
31 33 32729 KOSMAL Dawid 2004 7142 UKS PŁOMIEŃ Limanowa MŁP 286
32 34 33481 KOWALCZYK Bartosz 2002 5857 LEWART AGS Lubartów LLS 286