Polski Związek Tenisa Stołowego Polski Związek Tenisa Stołowego

Limity do startu w GPP i IMP

Lp. Rkg
poz.
Nr
zaw.
Zawodnik Rok
urodz.
Nr
LO
Klub Woj. P-ty
1 1 40234 ZALEWSKI Mateusz 2005 725 ZKS Zielona Góra LBU 535
2 2 36165 SAWCZAK Miłosz 2005 6555 KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków MŁP 489
3 3 36960 SKÓRKO Bartłomiej 2005 1458 JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój ŚLS 428
4 4 33602 KULCZYCKI Alan 2006 7187 UKS DOJLIDY Białystok PDL 391
5 5 37746 MICHNA Dawid 2005 4432 UKS LIS Sierakowice POM 389
6 6 38954 GAWLAS Michał 2005 762 BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. MAZ 388
7 8 37294 GŁAZOWSKI Kacper 2005 2755 TKS GRANIT Strzelin DŚL 343
8 9 42142 SUŁKOWSKI Karol 2005 7145 UKS PŁOMIEŃ Limanowa MŁP 331
9 10 35399 ŻELENGOWSKI Mateusz 2005 2610 KU AZS UZ Zielona Góra LBU 328
10 11 40241 CYMERMAN Mateusz 2005 1853 KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa MAZ 312
11 12 41353 FRĄCZEK Bartosz 2005 1192 POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów PKR 300
12 13 41435 KOŚKIEWICZ Hubert 2005 4864 UKS Niedźwiada Dolna PKR 298
13 14 42830 MITAS Jacek 2005 5008 BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. MAZ 296
14 15 36385 FRANC Igor 2005 3278 KS GWIAZDA Bydgoszcz KPM 292
15 16 37362 WIŚNIEWSKI Szymon 2005 766 BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. MAZ 287
16 17 41092 DOMIN Maciej 2005 1449 JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój ŚLS 278
17 18 43104 GULBA Juliusz 2005 889 SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. ŚLS 277
18 19 44209 BRUD Szymon 2006 6467 PKS KOLPING Jarosław PKR 276
19 20 43158 DEREŃ Filip 2005 3525 KTS Krościenko Wyżne PKR 271
20 21 44313 CHILICKI Dawid 2006 1388 WARMIA Lidzbark Warm. WMZ 264
21 22 43207 SŁOMKA Artur 2005 6313 HEKSA Niedrzwica Duża LLS 262
22 23 37267 WANDACHOWICZ Michał 2006 1303 CHROBRY Międzyzdroje ZPM 261
23 24 43145 NIEWIADOMSKI Kamil 2005 1951 KS AZS AWFIS Gdańsk POM 250
24 26 39783 KUCHARSKI Mateusz 2005 1601 UKS GRYF Gdów MŁP 246
25 28 43493 STĄPOREK Krzysztof 2006 5012 BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. MAZ 238
26 29 41497 PIECOWSKI Miłosz 2006 3477 TS KUŹNIA Rybnik ŚLS 236
27 30 40211 ZAWIŚLAK Maksymilian 2005 2277 LKS OMEGA Kleszczów ŁDZ 236
28 31 39784 TURECKI Kacper 2006 1614 UKS GRYF Gdów MŁP 234
29 32 42048 ŁUKASZEWSKI Mikołaj 2006 2409 KS GOTYK Toruń KPM 234
30 33 37893 ZGUCZYŃSKI Szymon 2006 8045 SMS Włodawa LLS 234
31 34 41462 SERAFIŃSKI Franciszek 2005 564 UKS SMECZ Konin WLP 234
32 35 41436 SKWIERZ Jakub 2005 597 ATS BINGO Ropczyce PKR 230