Polski Związek Tenisa Stołowego Polski Związek Tenisa Stołowego

Limity do startu w GPP i IMP

Lp. Rkg
poz.
Nr
zaw.
Zawodnik Rok
urodz.
Nr
LO
Klub Woj. P-ty
1 1 41986 GAWORSKA Natalia 2007 673 KU AZS UE Wrocław DŚL 412
2 2 44850 BOGDANOWICZ Natalia 2007 1387 WARMIA Lidzbark Warm. WMZ 381
3 3 45377 HOŁDA Karolina 2007 2021 MKS EMDEK Bydgoszcz KPM 340
4 4 42107 ŚLIWKA Zofia 2007 5013 BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. MAZ 340
5 5 43875 BARTKIEWICZ Julia 2007 1295 CHROBRY Międzyzdroje ZPM 301
6 6 39487 WYCICHOWSKA Amelia 2007 2417 KS GOTYK Toruń KPM 287
7 7 43500 MIRECKA Milena 2008 5007 BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. MAZ 267
8 8 44204 PRZYBYTKOWSKA Wiktoria 2007 237 LUKS Chełmno KPM 267
9 9 43477 SKIBA Emilia 2007 1207 POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów PKR 263
10 10 42108 ZEMBOWICZ Antonina 2007 5015 BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. MAZ 263
11 11 45671 HAWRO Kinga 2008 1198 POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów PKR 258
12 12 45028 HADRYŚ Matylda 2008 6546 KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków MŁP 240
13 13 45375 KRAUSE Agata 2009 2024 MKS EMDEK Bydgoszcz KPM 230
14 14 45637 GOŁĘBIOWSKA Aleksandra 2007 3505 TTS POLONIA Bytom ŚLS 226
15 15 44873 FRELICH Patrycja 2007 4162 LKTS Luboń WLP 225
16 16 45927 KUZIO Aleksandra 2007 2481 UKS ZARABIE Myślenice MŁP 222
17 17 47491 WIKTOR Julia 2008 599 ATS BINGO Ropczyce PKR 215
18 18 45707 BRZEZIŃSKA Natalia 2008 1896 DEKORGLASS Działdowo WMZ 215
19 19 45208 RAJKOWSKA Katarzyna 2009 3556 OLIMPIJCZYK Jeżewo MAZ 214
20 20 39131 GĄSIOR Oliwia 2007 2789 UKTS SOKÓŁ Orzesze ŚLS 214
21 21 41481 ULATOWSKA Anna 2009 5340 MKS WOLAVIA Wołów DŚL 209
22 22 43876 OSIŃSKA Oliwia 2007 1301 CHROBRY Międzyzdroje ZPM 207
23 23 43499 OSKIERA Aleksandra 2008 5009 BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. MAZ 205
24 24 45181 PIEKARCZYK Zuzanna 2010 6554 KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków MŁP 205
25 25 43566 BEZAK Zuzanna 2008 793 CKIS Skawina MŁP 204
26 26 42293 KOLASA Iwona 2007 9550 UKS TORNADO Waksmund MŁP 202
27 27 46500 ZGIERSKA Aleksandra 2007 5868 LEWART AGS Lubartów LLS 201
28 28 42964 ZIMNICKA Marta 2007 414 MRKS Gdańsk POM 199
29 29 48192 BOCHENEK Kamila 2007 1642 PUKS ARKA Łętownia PKR 199
30 30 45709 MADEJ Zofia 2007 1898 DEKORGLASS Działdowo WMZ 197
31 31 45499 NOWAK Katarzyna 2007 5199 KS POLONIA Śmigiel WLP 196
32 32 43608 GAJ Milena 2008 1599 UKS GRYF Gdów MŁP 195