Polski Związek Tenisa Stołowego

Licencje weteranów

Lp. Nr zaw. Zawodnik Rok ur. Płeć KW Nr LO Miejscowość Wojew.
1 75 ADAMCZUK Andrzej 1967 M M50 560 Siekierczyn dolnośląskie
2 1981 ALBRYCHT Zbigniew 1955 M M65 374 Rogi podkarpackie
3 1991 ANDRIEIEVA Liliia 1963 K K60 439 Kijów (UKR) -
4 943 ANDRZEJCZAK Marek 1957 M M65 173 Gdynia pomorskie
5 1966 ANTROPIK Krzysztof 1967 M M50 289 Sokółka podlaskie
6 1799 BABIŃSKI Krzysztof 1971 M M50 105 Bytów pomorskie
7 1995 BACHTA Janusz 1961 M M60 453 Rzeszów podkarpackie
8 1641 BACZEWSKI Jacek 1976 M M40 462 Mrągowo warmińsko-mazurskie
9 1335 BAGIŃSKI Ryszard 1954 M M65 122 Bilcza świętokrzyskie
10 70 BALAWAJDER Bogusław 1967 M M50 369 Wodzisław Śląski śląskie
11 80 BALAWAJDER Jacek 1968 M M50 370 Pszów śląskie
12 1422 BALIK Robert 1976 M M40 94 Olkusz małopolskie
13 1387 BAŁAUSZKO Ryszard 1953 M M70 301 Warszawa mazowieckie
14 154 BANASZKIEWICZ Ryszard 1941 M M80 54 Brzeg Dolny dolnośląskie
15 2030 BARADZIEJ Krzysztof 1966 M M50 569 Warszawa mazowieckie
16 29 BARAN Robert 1972 M M50 436 Lubartów lubelskie
17 1471 BARANOWSKI Jerzy 1977 M M40 456 Komorniki wielkopolskie
18 2012 BARNAŚ Paweł 1979 M M40 529 Kraków małopolskie
19 178 BARSKA Beata 1972 K K50 377 Blizne podkarpackie
20 2064 BARSZCZAK Marek 1972 M M50 630 Greifswald (GER) -
21 642 BARTYCHA Dariusz 1962 M M60 517 Tuławki warmińsko-mazurskie
22 643 BARUCH Dariusz 1965 M M50 438 Białystok podlaskie
23 298 BATÓG Tomasz 1975 M M40 545 Bogatynia dolnośląskie
24 1414 BĄK Teresa 1967 K K50 5 Wrocław dolnośląskie
25 1915 BEDNARSKI Tomasz 1975 M M40 183 Szczecin zachodniopomorskie
26 247 BERKA Ryszard 1972 M M50 123 Nakło nad Notecią kujawsko-pomorskie
27 1507 BEYGA Krystyna 1952 K K70 133 Lipinki Łużyckie lubuskie
28 180 BEZIUK Elżbieta 1969 K K40 15 Warszawa mazowieckie
29 1061 BIADUŃ Antoni 1944 M M75 164 Zabrze śląskie
30 1822 BIEDZIUK Antoni 1959 M M60 501 Szczecinek zachodniopomorskie
31 38 BIEL Jakub 1977 M M40 402 Kraków małopolskie
32 9 BIELAK Katarzyna 1966 K K50 442 Radom mazowieckie
33 2039 BIELECKI Robert 1971 M M50 582 Niedrzwica Duża lubelskie
34 649 BIELEWICZ Krzysztof 1960 M M60 607 Żywiec śląskie
35 1914 BIESEL Franz 1958 M M65 34 Anklam (GER) -
36 1610 BLUSZCZ Tomasz 1976 M M40 37 Ruda Śląska śląskie
37 2010 BŁASZKIEWICZ Jacek 1968 M M50 526 Ciechów dolnośląskie
38 1380 BŁĄKAŁA Leszek 1971 M M50 527 Rzezawa małopolskie
39 1894 BOCHENEK Dariusz 1967 M M50 619 Wieliczka małopolskie
40 33 BOCHENEK Mariusz 1969 M M50 403 Kraków małopolskie
41 2009 BOCHOWICZ Arkadiusz 1975 M M40 525 Ciechów dolnośląskie
42 1903 BODNAR Marcin 1973 M M50 380 Skawina małopolskie
43 302 BOLSĘGA Henryk 1971 M M50 600 Słopnice małopolskie
44 10 BORKOWSKA Dorota 1968 K K40 182 Wrocław dolnośląskie
45 653 BORKOWSKI Marek 1960 M M60 60 Nowy Sącz małopolskie
46 1589 BORSZOWSKA-WNĘK Anna 1974 K K40 288 Strzelin dolnośląskie
47 1823 BORSZOWSKI Paweł 1972 M M50 264 Wrocław dolnośląskie
48 112 BRACH Zbigniew 1955 M M65 168 Szczecinek zachodniopomorskie
49 1386 BREŃSKI Jacek 1970 M M50 459 Zielonka warmińsko-mazurskie
50 594 BREŃSKI Remigiusz 1968 M M50 323 Toruń kujawsko-pomorskie
51 25 BROMBOSZCZ Barbara 1951 K K70 227 Jaszkowa Dolna dolnośląskie
52 306 BRUZDA Rafał 1974 M M40 621 Sygneczów małopolskie
53 1456 BRZOZOWSKI Andrzej 1966 M M50 571 Zielona Góra lubuskie
54 159 BUKOWSKI Jan 1941 M M80 191 Bystra śląskie
55 1407 BULZAK Jan 1964 M M50 61 Świniarsko małopolskie
56 1933 BURMER Daniel 1979 M M40 97 Olkusz małopolskie
57 1547 BUŚKO Przemysław 1971 M M50 189 Rosko wielkopolskie
58 2017 BUTRYM Mirosława 1942 K K80 536 Swarzędz wielkopolskie
59 1314 CABANEK Andrzej 1962 M M60 508 Grudziądz kujawsko-pomorskie
60 2027 CEMBROWICZ Tomasz 1968 M M50 559 Ostroróg wielkopolskie
61 2023 CERAZY Józef 1970 M M50 554 Legnica dolnośląskie
62 276 CHODZYŃSKI Sylwester 1969 M M50 510 Sandomierz świętokrzyskie
63 110 CHORZĘPA Jan 1955 M M65 56 Żmigród dolnośląskie
64 1859 CHRABĄSZCZ Wojciech 1973 M M50 332 Otrębusy mazowieckie
65 28 CHWOJKO Marcin 1975 M M40 9 Białystok podlaskie
66 36 CICHOCKI Aleksander 1976 M M40 213 Kwidzyn pomorskie
67 319 CIEMIENGA Marek 1974 M M40 325 Borucin śląskie
68 1549 CIEPLIŃSKI Tadeusz 1956 M M65 136 Gdynia pomorskie
69 669 CUDNY Krzysztof 1967 M M50 12 Warszawa mazowieckie
70 324 CYBIŃSKI Krzysztof 1971 M M50 543 Borówiec wielkopolskie
71 137 CYWIŃSKI Roman 1953 M M70 129 Grudziądz kujawsko-pomorskie
72 1889 CZAJOR Mariusz 1958 M M65 603 Sopot pomorskie
73 174 CZEKAJ Teofil 1937 M M85+ 521 Lublin lubelskie
74 1953 CZEREPOWSKI Daniel 1975 M M40 248 Słubice lubuskie
75 1990 CZERKAWSKI Artur 1966 M M50 428 Świdnik lubelskie
76 1837 CZUB Zdzisław 1968 M M50 58 Kużnica Czeszycka dolnośląskie
77 1450 CZUPRYNA Andrzej 1964 M M50 357 Bolesław małopolskie
78 148 CZYŻ Karol 1944 M M75 207 Ustroń śląskie
79 102 DĘBSKI Jerzy 1956 M M65 76 Wrocław dolnośląskie
80 974 DOBRZELECKI Bogusław 1954 M M65 171 Gdynia pomorskie
81 676 DOBRZYŃSKI Jarosław 1964 M M50 399 Płaska podlaskie
82 169 DOJKA Lech 1935 M M85+ 1 Gdynia pomorskie
83 1791 DONIGIEWICZ Ireneusz 1972 M M50 249 Słubice lubuskie
84 1778 DRABOT Kazimierz 1967 M M50 45 Ostrołęka mazowieckie
85 2062 DUDKA Damian 1980 M M40 627 Niekłonice zachodniopomorskie
86 1146 DULKOWSKI Franciszek 1946 M M75 130 Mełno kujawsko-pomorskie
87 1352 DUPLAGA Krzysztof 1977 M M40 397 Domaradz podkarpackie
88 1437 DYCHTOŃ Jakub 1980 M M40 450 Tarnów małopolskie
89 1375 DYNIAK Ryszard 1958 M M65 304 Piotrków Trybunalski łódzkie
90 1916 DZIDA Henryk 1964 M M50 17 Białogard zachodniopomorskie
91 1887 DZIDUSZKO Zbigniew 1960 M M60 576 Żary lubuskie
92 1522 ELIASZ Adrian 1981 M M40 162 Sosnowiec śląskie
93 1779 FĄFEREK Adam 1967 M M50 192 Czarnków wielkopolskie
94 1774 FIGLEWICZ Jan 1956 M M65 180 Jawor dolnośląskie
95 1396 FILAK Dariusz 1968 M M50 609 Katowice śląskie
96 632 FILAR Krzysztof 1968 M M50 561 Zaręba dolnośląskie
97 1140 FINKOWSKI Marian 1947 M M75 433 Lublin lubelskie
98 249 FLAUMENHAFT Jacek 1976 M M40 424 Tyczyn podkarpackie
99 1150 FLESZAR Zygmunt 1947 M M75 14 Ostróda warmińsko-mazurskie
100 262 FLOREK Sławomir 1977 M M40 449 Tarnów małopolskie
101 66 FOMIN Yuriy 1961 M M60 152 Mysłowice śląskie
102 1890 FRANC Dariusz 1965 M M50 574 Świebodzin lubuskie
103 341 FRĄTCZAK Arkadiusz 1973 M M50 483 Łódź łódzkie
104 343 FRIEBE Janusz 1970 M M50 409 Pszczyna śląskie
105 2008 FURMAN Paweł 1967 M M50 524 Ciechów dolnośląskie
106 32 GABSKI Marek 1973 M M50 219 Rogóźno kujawsko-pomorskie
107 1495 GAJEWSKI Adam 1973 M M50 602 Jeleśnia śląskie
108 2049 GAŁUSZKA Mateusz 1980 M M40 605 Klimkówka małopolskie
109 1959 GAPIK Witold 1977 M M40 266 Łobudzice łódzkie
110 2000 GĘDEK Jacek 1982 M M40 484 Skierniewice łódzkie
111 160 GĘSICKI Marian 1942 M M80 85 Działdowo warmińsko-mazurskie
112 78 GLANOWSKI Waldemar 1962 M M60 421 Sławków śląskie
113 1164 GLINIECKI Sylwester 1941 M M80 23 Elbląg warmińsko-mazurskie
114 153 GLURA Henryk 1941 M M80 384 Bydgoszcz kujawsko-pomorskie
115 1049 GŁUCHOWSKI Jerzy 1950 M M70 225 Siedlce mazowieckie
116 948 GNIEWEK Andrzej 1957 M M65 515 Tarnów małopolskie
117 206 GNIEWEK Walentyna 1959 K K60 516 Tarnów małopolskie
118 48 GOCH Krzysztof 1971 M M50 51 Zamość lubelskie
119 1401 GOLIŃSKI Leszek 1960 M M60 549 Lubin dolnośląskie
120 1941 GOŁYŚ Janusz 1957 M M65 167 Maków Mazowiecki mazowieckie
121 1938 GÓRA Jarosław 1970 M M50 106 Czarna Dąbrowa pomorskie
122 625 GÓRALCZYK Janusz 1963 M M60 626 Olsztyn warmińsko-mazurskie
123 145 GÓRECKI Eugeniusz 1944 M M75 63 Gdańsk pomorskie
124 42 GÓRSKI Przemysław 1978 M M40 114 Kwidzyn pomorskie
125 1780 GÓRZNY Daniel 1971 M M50 194 Czarnków wielkopolskie
126 1957 GRAUSZ Krzysztof 1967 M M50 258 Poznań wielkopolskie
127 1767 GRĄDEK Krzysztof 1963 M M50 336 Działoszyce świętokrzyskie
128 1312 GREGORCZYK Leszek 1968 M M50 297 Gdańsk pomorskie
129 229 GREGORCZYK Teresa 1956 K K65 434 Warszawa mazowieckie
130 1264 GROMADZKI Zbigniew 1936 M M85+ 174 Gdynia pomorskie
131 1901 GRUSZKA Zbigniew 1958 M M65 33 Grodziec opolskie
132 96 GRUSZKIEWICZ Ryszard 1954 M M65 313 Olsztyn warmińsko-mazurskie
133 1505 GRYCZAN Andrzej 1954 M M65 299 Witnica lubuskie
134 628 GRYS Tadeusz 1962 M M60 425 Rzeszów podkarpackie
135 358 GRZEBIELUCHA Tomasz 1969 M M50 306 Zielona Góra lubuskie
136 235 GRZEJDA Grażyna 1951 K K70 544 Warszawa mazowieckie
137 251 GRZELAK Ryszard 1972 M M50 479 Elbląg warmińsko-mazurskie
138 1880 GRZYBOWSKI Michał 1970 M M50 366 Masłońskie śląskie
139 143 HAJDUSIANEK Stanisław 1946 M M75 149 Bielsko-Biała śląskie
140 1404 HANKUS Artur 1971 M M50 553 Raszówka dolnośląskie
141 979 HARMATA Leszek 1957 M M65 217 Rogóźno kujawsko-pomorskie
142 714 HATAŁA Bohdan 1961 M M60 311 Iława warmińsko-mazurskie
143 367 HAZIK Jakub 1971 M M50 138 Okocim małopolskie
144 167 HNYDA Adam 1938 M M85+ 163 Piekary Śląskie śląskie
145 1048 HOŁDA Marian 1949 M M70 6 Oleśnica dolnośląskie
146 162 HRECZUCH Jan 1941 M M80 55 Wrocław dolnośląskie
147 720 IWUĆ Stefan 1960 M M60 244 Łęknica lubuskie
148 2044 JABŁOŃSKI Filip 1983 M M40 592 Jastrzębie-Zdrój śląskie
149 1403 JADACH Tomasz 1974 M M40 558 Legnica dolnośląskie
150 2026 JAMPICH Adam 1976 M M40 557 Olkusz małopolskie
151 2061 JANKOWSKI Roman 1946 M M75 625 Czempin wielkopolskie
152 375 JANOWICZ Piotr 1973 M M50 342 Gdańsk pomorskie
153 376 JANUSZEWSKI Sławomir 1975 M M40 490 Chojnice pomorskie
154 725 JARZYŃSKI Marek 1965 M M50 455 Hrubieszów lubelskie
155 1839 JASIŃSKA Marzena 1981 K K40 285 Olecko warmińsko-mazurskie
156 85 JASKULSKI Grzegorz 1965 M M50 486 Ziębice dolnośląskie
157 951 JASTRZĘBOWSKI Franciszek 1958 M M65 27 Olsztyn warmińsko-mazurskie
158 1868 JAŚKIEWICZ Czesław 1963 M M60 534 Nowa Ruda dolnośląskie
159 86 JAŚKIEWICZ Jacek 1960 M M60 435 Radom mazowieckie
160 615 JĘDRZEJEWSKI Bohdan 1965 M M50 202 Świerkówiec kujawsko-pomorskie
161 1051 JODANIEWSKI Leszek 1951 M M70 165 Człuchów pomorskie
162 94 JÓZALA Waldemar 1957 M M65 415 Wieluń łódzkie
163 72 JURGOŃSKI Tomasz 1960 M M60 539 Zielona Góra lubuskie
164 1976 JURZAK Łukasz 1983 M M40 330 Wadowice małopolskie
165 2045 JUZEK Sebastian 1982 M M40 593 Bełsznica śląskie
166 1964 KACPRZYK Janusz 1969 M M50 276 Sulechów lubuskie
167 1945 KACZMAREK Mariusz 1960 M M60 199 Władysławowo pomorskie
168 386 KACZMAREK Mariusz 1973 M M50 327 Wrocław dolnośląskie
169 596 KACZOREK Marek 1963 M M60 296 Wodzisław Śląski śląskie
170 87 KALISZEWSKI Jacek 1965 M M50 218 Rogóźno kujawsko-pomorskie
171 6 KAMAN Halina 1961 K K60 226 Ostrów Wielkopolski wielkopolskie
172 39 KAMIŃSKI Krzysztof 1972 M M50 236 Płońsk mazowieckie
173 98 KAMIŃSKI Marek 1958 M M65 237 Sochocin mazowieckie
174 1801 KANIA Karol 1968 M M50 335 Stepnica zachodniopomorskie
175 2043 KAPELA Marek 1982 M M40 590 Dobrodzień opolskie
176 1840 KAPELAŃSKI Adam 1959 M M60 481 Pabianice łódzkie
177 146 KAPTUR Wojciech 1947 M M75 371 Wodzisław Śląski śląskie
178 271 KARAŚ Dariusz 1976 M M40 373 Rogi podkarpackie
179 1934 KAROLCZYK Ilona 1979 K K40 98 Olkusz małopolskie
180 1803 KARPIENIA Piotr 1962 M M60 135 Kobyłka mazowieckie
181 1906 KASENDRA Jan 1960 M M60 471 Kępno wielkopolskie
182 1952 KASPERSKI Tomasz 1969 M M50 246 Łęknica lubuskie
183 7 KASPRZAK Regina 1964 K K50 65 Jelenia Góra dolnośląskie
184 1445 KATOLIK Mirosław 1972 M M50 597 Sosnowiec śląskie
185 8 KAZBERUK Elżbieta 1968 K K50 3 Wrocław dolnośląskie
186 1838 KĘDRA Franciszek 1936 M M85+ 57 Lubin dolnośląskie
187 81 KĘPKA Jacek 1968 M M50 211 Kwidzyn pomorskie
188 941 KIEŁBIK Jerzy 1957 M M65 480 Nadarzyn mazowieckie
189 258 KIEROŃSKI Adam 1969 M M50 447 Tarnów małopolskie
190 21 KIERSZNICKA Halina 1956 K K65 214 Szczecin zachodniopomorskie
191 1824 KIJOK Emilia 1981 K K40 44 Zielona Góra lubuskie
192 1975 KISIEL Jacek 1966 M M50 319 Warszawa mazowieckie
193 2006 KISIEL Stanisław 1963 M M60 513 Sandomierz świętokrzyskie
194 1970 KLABIŃSKI Robert 1964 M M50 305 Poznań wielkopolskie
195 627 KLASSA Michał 1967 M M50 334 Nowa Wieś Lęborska pomorskie
196 593 KLECZKOWSKI Adam 1967 M M50 389 Lublin lubelskie
197 1587 KLEMENDORF Jan 1954 M M65 46 Ostrołęka mazowieckie
198 245 KLOCEK Krzysztof 1971 M M50 220 Łętownia podkarpackie
199 1932 KLUJ Dominika 1982 K K40 88 Komorniki wielkopolskie
200 1835 KMIECIK Karin 1976 K K40 324 Szczecin zachodniopomorskie
201 1986 KNAPIK Czesław 1948 M M75 416 Krosno podkarpackie
202 1993 KOBOSZ Paweł 1974 M M40 441 Rzeszów podkarpackie
203 113 KOLIN Roman 1958 M M65 185 Widuchowa zachodniopomorskie
204 2066 KOŁACIŃSKI Piotr 1979 M M40 632 Gdańsk pomorskie
205 210 KOPACZYŃSKA Jolanta 1959 K K60 615 Psary dolnośląskie
206 1608 KORCZAK Tomasz 1962 M M60 502 Płock mazowieckie
207 754 KORGUL Jerzy 1965 M M50 212 Kwidzyn pomorskie
208 1464 KORKUŚ Krzysztof 1979 M M40 245 Żary lubuskie
209 756 KOSEWSKI Witold 1961 M M60 124 Dąbrówno warmińsko-mazurskie
210 1482 KOSTECKI Andrzej 1957 M M65 391 Kraków małopolskie
211 1905 KOSTĘPSKI Robert 1973 M M50 42 Ruda Śląska śląskie
212 1951 KOSTYK Krystian 1979 M M40 231 Czempin wielkopolskie
213 1825 KOŚCIUK Grzegorz 1977 M M40 270 Lębork pomorskie
214 1935 KOWAL Łukasz 1983 M M40 99 Olkusz małopolskie
215 1374 KOWALCZYK Piotr 1979 M M40 265 Moszczenica łódzkie
216 1466 KOWALCZYK Piotr 1972 M M50 562 Nawojów Łużycki dolnośląskie
217 990 KOWALCZYK Waldemar 1952 M M70 169 Szczecinek zachodniopomorskie
218 406 KOZIARSKI Jacek 1976 M M40 150 Biała Rawska łódzkie
219 84 KOZIEŁ Krzysztof 1963 M M60 400 Sadowie śląskie
220 1332 KOZIKOWSKI Adam 1975 M M40 111 Tczew pomorskie
221 1862 KOZŁOWSKI Jacek 1971 M M50 196 Markowice wielkopolskie
222 1605 KOZŁOWSKI Jarosław 1975 M M40 514 Gliwice śląskie
223 1983 KOZUBAL Krzysztof 1964 M M50 376 Zręcin podkarpackie
224 1721 KOZULSKI Piotr 1961 M M60 586 Łódź łódzkie
225 1147 KRAJEWSKI Tadeusz 1944 M M75 25 Ostróda warmińsko-mazurskie
226 1541 KRAKIEWICZ Bogdan 1949 M M70 84 Lublin lubelskie
227 114 KRAWCZYK Andrzej 1956 M M65 100 Szczecinek zachodniopomorskie
228 1468 KRUPA Robert 1976 M M40 187 Poznań wielkopolskie
229 1 KRZYSZTOFORSKA Katarzyna 1969 K K50 41 Świętochłowice śląskie
230 1378 KRZYWAK Stanisław 1947 M M75 382 Wierzchosławice małopolskie
231 1898 KSEL Mateusz 1982 M M40 121 Bilcza świętokrzyskie
232 1826 KUBACKI Adam 1972 M M50 144 Krępa Słupska zachodniopomorskie
233 1987 KUCHAREK Jerzy 1963 M M60 423 Sławków śląskie
234 1750 KUCHARSKI Tadeusz 1949 M M70 528 Zawichost świętokrzyskie
235 1923 KUCHARZÓW Marcin 1975 M M40 21 Białogard zachodniopomorskie
236 1968 KUCZKO Wojciech 1972 M M50 291 Sokółka podlaskie
237 1504 KUDERSKI Andrzej 1970 M M50 548 Witnica lubuskie
238 1571 KUKLA Sabina 1980 K K40 139 Pszczyna śląskie
239 2025 KUPCZYK Sylwester 1966 M M50 556 Kępice pomorskie
240 1420 KURC Andrzej 1950 M M70 109 Rumia pomorskie
241 1615 KURYLAK Tomasz 1970 M M50 390 Lublin lubelskie
242 140 KURZAK Bronisław 1947 M M75 117 Kielce świętokrzyskie
243 1347 KURZEJA Sebastian 1979 M M40 209 Kwidzyn pomorskie
244 413 KUZIEMKOWSKI Zbigniew 1969 M M50 16 Łączyno pomorskie
245 1760 KUŹMICZ Jerzy 1959 M M60 511 Sandomierz świętokrzyskie
246 2022 KWIATKOWSKI Wojciech 1972 M M50 547 Kłodzko dolnośląskie
247 1472 KWODAWSKI Bartosz 1980 M M40 498 Gliwice śląskie
248 248 LACH Marcin 1977 M M40 73 Świecie nad Osą kujawsko-pomorskie
249 1590 LAMER Maciej 1965 M M50 422 Sławków śląskie
250 1405 LASZUK Czesław 1966 M M50 551 Legnica dolnośląskie
251 1563 LEMANOWICZ Tomasz 1972 M M50 532 Babimost lubuskie
252 1816 LEMIESZKA Andrzej 1976 M M40 197 Kuźnica Żelichowska wielkopolskie
253 1948 LESZCZYŃSKI Krzysztof 1983 M M40 205 Bydgoszcz kujawsko-pomorskie
254 212 LEWANDOWSKA Iwona 1964 K K50 352 Łódź łódzkie
255 71 LEWCZUK Mirosław 1959 M M60 74 Świętochłowice śląskie
256 1836 LIBERACKI Artur 1974 M M40 161 Białystok podlaskie
257 421 LIBURA Tomasz 1972 M M50 320 Elbląg warmińsko-mazurskie
258 423 LIPOWSKI Daniel 1970 M M50 216 Rogóźno kujawsko-pomorskie
259 2013 LIPSKI Mirosław 1969 M M50 530 Dobra zachodniopomorskie
260 999 LISIECKI Zbigniew 1956 M M65 302 Stęszewice wielkopolskie
261 1982 LITWIN Paweł 1980 M M40 375 Rogi podkarpackie
262 2018 LONZER Mirosław 1955 M M65 537 Poznań wielkopolskie
263 1457 LUBIN Krzysztof 1977 M M40 247 Słubice lubuskie
264 786 LUTEREK Janusz 1962 M M60 115 Biskupiec warmińsko-mazurskie
265 2065 LUTZ Marianne 1967 K K50 628 Kiel (GER) -
266 20 ŁAPIŃSKA Magdalena 1955 K K65 11 Kraków małopolskie
267 1423 ŁASKAWIEC Jakub 1975 M M40 620 Olkusz małopolskie
268 428 ŁATYŃSKI Wojciech 1969 M M50 454 Chełm lubelskie
269 1893 ŁAZARZ Ryszard 1955 M M65 64 Tarnów małopolskie
270 1918 ŁAZOWSKI Krzysztof 1981 M M40 20 Białogard zachodniopomorskie
271 1996 ŁAŻEWSKI Kamil 1981 M M40 458 Sochaczew mazowieckie
272 1334 ŁOSICKI Jan 1957 M M65 119 Bilcza świętokrzyskie
273 1790 ŁOWIECKI Przemysław 1970 M M50 250 Słubice lubuskie
274 1612 ŁUCKOŚ Reginald 1972 M M50 7 Wrocław dolnośląskie
275 1724 ŁUCZAK Michał 1976 M M40 190 Skoki wielkopolskie
276 1867 ŁUKASIK Anna 1976 K K40 309 Warszawa mazowieckie
277 609 ŁYŻWIŃSKI Jacek 1966 M M50 120 Bilcza świętokrzyskie
278 2002 MACHAJ Piotr 1970 M M50 485 Maków łódzkie
279 1853 MACHAŁ Grzegorz 1982 M M40 294 Gliwice śląskie
280 2021 MACHELA Maciej 1982 M M40 546 Kłodzko dolnośląskie
281 608 MACHELSKI Michał 1962 M M60 429 Myszków śląskie
282 1761 MACHULA Roman 1964 M M50 512 Sandomierz świętokrzyskie
283 93 MADEJ Bogusław 1955 M M60 143 Węgierska Górka śląskie
284 133 MAGDOŃ Stanisław 1952 M M70 587 Dębica podkarpackie
285 1927 MAJ Ireneusz 1960 M M60 72 Świecie nad Osą kujawsko-pomorskie
286 88 MAKOWSKI Tomasz 1964 M M50 203 Bystrzyca Kłodzka dolnośląskie
287 89 MALARCZYK Andrzej 1961 M M60 208 Kwidzyn pomorskie
288 156 MALARZ Janusz 1941 M M80 47 Tarnobrzeg podkarpackie
289 1971 MALINOWSKI Radosław 1981 M M40 314 Jelcz-Laskowice dolnośląskie
290 1802 MAŁKUS Paweł 1960 M M60 333 Lisiec Wielki wielkopolskie
291 1461 MARACZ Bartłomiej 1977 M M40 240 Łęknica lubuskie
292 1926 MARASZKIEWICZ Ryszard 1962 M M60 43 Ruda Śląska śląskie
293 1794 MARCHALEWICZ Wacław 1951 M M70 573 Jelenia Góra dolnośląskie
294 1972 MARCHEWSKI Wincenty 1956 M M65 315 Jelcz-Laskowice dolnośląskie
295 1962 MARCINIAK Izabela 1983 K K40 272 Łódź łódzkie
296 1789 MARCINIAK Mieczysław 1959 M M60 251 Słubice lubuskie
297 1961 MARCINIAK Zbigniew 1982 M M40 271 Łódź łódzkie
298 1103 MARCZEWSKI Kazimierz 1948 M M75 519 Bolesławiec dolnośląskie
299 1925 MAREK Krystian 1983 M M40 31 Kobyłka mazowieckie
300 1680 MAREK Piotr 1975 M M40 383 Głogoczów małopolskie
301 1480 MARTYSZEWSKI Janusz 1962 M M60 179 Strzegom dolnośląskie
302 227 MARUSZCZAK Anna 1955 K K65 387 Lublin lubelskie
303 604 MARUSZCZAK Jarosław 1959 M M60 388 Lublin lubelskie
304 1832 MASIUKIEWICZ Władysław 1961 M M60 261 Kotuń wielkopolskie
305 612 MASZKIEWICZ Maciej 1962 M M60 4 Wrocław dolnośląskie
306 2032 MATLĄG Andrzej 1970 M M50 572 Wiechlice lubuskie
307 1958 MAZUREK Jacek 1966 M M50 259 Puszczykowo wielkopolskie
308 61 MELLER Kazimierz 1960 M M60 280 Płąchawy kujawsko-pomorskie
309 1453 MICHALEC Kazimierz 1960 M M60 81 Gorlice małopolskie
310 240 MICHALSKI Paweł 1970 M M50 316 Stare Babice mazowieckie
311 1297 MICHALSKI Piotr 1978 M M40 140 Sochocin mazowieckie
312 16 MICHLIK Aleksandra 1968 K K50 540 Zielona Góra lubuskie
313 1885 MIELCZAREK Ryszard 1937 M M85+ 568 Mirostowice Dolne lubuskie
314 1596 MIGDAŁ Eugeniusz 1973 M M50 584 Katowice śląskie
315 1519 MIKA Małgorzata 1980 K K40 125 Reda pomorskie
316 1460 MIKOŁAJCZUK Leszek 1959 M M60 243 Żary lubuskie
317 1813 MIKULICZ Adam 1980 M M40 606 Legnica dolnośląskie
318 808 MILCZAREK Waldemar 1964 M M50 238 Płońsk mazowieckie
319 1866 MILCZARSKI Paweł 1978 M M40 473 Nowy Duninów mazowieckie
320 1865 MILCZARSKI Piotr 1976 M M40 474 Nowy Duninów mazowieckie
321 2060 MIŁOŚ Artur 1978 M M40 623 Sominy pomorskie
322 90 MIREK Krzysztof 1961 M M60 414 Kozy śląskie
323 115 MIŚKOWIEC Jerzy 1958 M M65 386 Dobra małopolskie
324 175 MIZERSKI Wiktor 1938 M M85+ 233 Ziębice dolnośląskie
325 939 MŁOTKOWSKI Krzysztof 1954 M M65 131 Grudziądz kujawsko-pomorskie
326 1595 MŁYNARCZYK Ewa 1951 K K70 62 Bytom śląskie
327 267 MOLENDA Adam 1970 M M50 175 Warszawa mazowieckie
328 56 MOLĘDA Jan 1959 M M60 493 Radom mazowieckie
329 1804 MORALEWICZ Ireneusz 1962 M M60 113 Goleniów zachodniopomorskie
330 616 MOROZ Artur 1963 M M60 489 Radom mazowieckie
331 1762 MOTYKA Rafał 1975 M M40 96 Olkusz małopolskie
332 1406 MOŻEJKO Piotr 1967 M M50 552 Legnica dolnośląskie
333 1469 MROZIŃSKI Maciej 1979 M M40 186 Plewiska wielkopolskie
334 1979 MUCHA Grzegorz 1983 M M40 362 Tarnów małopolskie
335 1419 MURIAS Stanisław 1960 M M60 228 Rzeszów podkarpackie
336 1785 MUSIAŁ Marzena 1981 K K40 90 Krosno podkarpackie
337 40 MYSZEWSKI Adrian 1975 M M40 567 Mysłowice śląskie
338 1895 NAŁÓDKA Dariusz 1969 M M50 393 Kraków małopolskie
339 2005 NAMYSŁ-ŚWIERTA Magdalena 1978 K K40 500 Liszki małopolskie
340 1806 NATKANIEC Michał 1980 M M40 104 Olkusz małopolskie
341 1781 NAWROT Bogdan 1962 M M60 193 Czarnków wielkopolskie
342 74 NĘDZA-KUBINIEC Tomasz 1967 M M50 418 Kościelisko małopolskie
343 1493 NIESZPOREK Tomasz 1973 M M50 401 Siewierz śląskie
344 106 NOSSOL Józef 1954 M M65 52 Walce opolskie
345 17 NOWACKA Dorota 1966 K K50 159 Kraków małopolskie
346 1424 NOWAK Marcin 1979 M M40 49 Nekielka wielkopolskie
347 1059 NOWAK Marian 1952 M M70 406 Sanok podkarpackie
348 1705 NOWAK Paweł 1959 M M60 496 Skarżysko-Kamienna świętokrzyskie
349 1879 NOWAK Zbigniew 1967 M M50 364 Poraj śląskie
350 4 NOWAKIEWICZ Danuta 1961 K K60 36 Katowice śląskie
351 2004 NOWAKOWSKI Robert 1966 M M50 497 Krzyż Wielkopolski wielkopolskie
352 58 NOWAKOWSKI Witold 1962 M M60 405 Ustroń śląskie
353 1944 NOWICKI Jakub 1971 M M50 195 Czarnków wielkopolskie
354 76 NOWOTNY Ryszard 1959 M M60 157 Racibórz śląskie
355 1988 NYKIEL Józef 1958 M M65 426 Jodłowa podkarpackie
356 1717 OGOŃSKA Iwona 1973 K K50 32 Zabrze śląskie
357 2052 OKONEK Bogusław 1972 M M50 612 Bydgoszcz kujawsko-pomorskie
358 265 OKRUCH Jarosław 1970 M M50 488 Wołomin mazowieckie
359 116 OKUNIEWICZ Tomasz 1958 M M65 326 Warszawa mazowieckie
360 141 OLBIŃSKI Janusz 1948 M M75 340 Łódź łódzkie
361 1999 OLCZAK Mariusz 1977 M M40 482 Łódź łódzkie
362 2036 OŁUB-WALASEK Alicja 1983 K K40 579 Warszawa mazowieckie
363 108 OPIOŁA Tomasz 1954 M M65 355 Bobrowniki Wielkie małopolskie
364 1006 ORŁÓW Janusz 1957 M M65 604 Krasnopol podlaskie
365 155 ORZECHOWSKI Zdzisław 1940 M M80 141 Łowicz łódzkie
366 1145 OSICKI Jerzy 1948 M M75 67 Polkowice dolnośląskie
367 11 OSIŃSKA Anna 1963 K K60 503 Siedlce mazowieckie
368 1910 OSTROWSKA Natalia 1977 K K40 153 Kijów (UKR) -
369 1047 OSTROWSKI Wiesław 1952 M M70 127 Okonin kujawsko-pomorskie
370 1008 OSTROWSKI Zbigniew 1957 M M65 128 Plemięta kujawsko-pomorskie
371 1598 OSUCH Ewa 1981 K K40 363 Kielce świętokrzyskie
372 13 PALUCH Dorota 1961 K K50 368 Jastrzębie-Zdrój śląskie
373 2054 PALUCH Ryszard 1965 M M50 614 Wadowice małopolskie
374 1939 PANKIEWICZ Tomasz 1967 M M50 145 Słupsk pomorskie
375 2035 PAPUGA Dawid 1983 M M40 578 Łowicz łódzkie
376 2059 PARTYKA Ryszard 1976 M M40 622 Kraków małopolskie
377 64 PASIECZNY Jan 1967 M M50 154 Kraków małopolskie
378 474 PASZKIEWICZ Wiesław 1974 M M40 542 Bogatynia dolnośląskie
379 1187 PAWLAK Leon 1944 M M75 475 Ośnica mazowieckie
380 1946 PAWLICKI Jan 1961 M M60 201 Biesowice pomorskie
381 1878 PAWLIK Cezary 1964 M M50 365 Poraj śląskie
382 1644 PAWŁOWSKI Krzysztof 1974 M M40 464 Mrągowo warmińsko-mazurskie
383 942 PĘDA Leszek 1957 M M65 347 Warszawa mazowieckie
384 2019 PIANKOWSKI Sławomir 1962 M M60 538 Stężyca pomorskie
385 595 PIECHNIK Roman 1964 M M50 417 Lublin lubelskie
386 2055 PIECHOWICZ Marek 1965 M M50 616 Gorlice małopolskie
387 18 PIECZARKOWSKA Elżbieta 1957 K K65 564 Kraków małopolskie
388 1353 PIETRASZ Tomasz 1978 M M40 398 Domaradz podkarpackie
389 144 PIETRZAK Henryk 1947 M M75 535 Skoczów śląskie
390 1010 PIETRZNIAK Zbigniew 1956 M M65 343 Pruszcz Gdański pomorskie
391 129 PIETRZYK Andrzej 1952 M M70 585 Skoczów śląskie
392 1757 PIGOŃ Maciej 1966 M M50 78 Skierniewice łódzkie
393 239 PIŃSKI Krzysztof 1969 M M50 303 Nowa Wieś Lęborska pomorskie
394 1209 PIŃSKI Mariusz 1942 M M80 269 Gdańsk pomorskie
395 255 PIOTROWSKI Krzysztof 1969 M M50 565 Toruń kujawsko-pomorskie
396 69 PIOTROWSKI Tadeusz 1963 M M60 611 Zawiercie śląskie
397 1148 PIOTROWSKI Tadeusz 1945 M M75 346 Białystok podlaskie
398 131 PITALA Stanisław 1952 M M70 155 Mszana Dolna małopolskie
399 1604 PIWOWARSKI Krzysztof 1979 M M40 457 Pniów śląskie
400 1812 PLACEK Krzysztof 1964 M M50 79 Skierniewice łódzkie
401 2056 PŁANETA Janusz 1958 M M65 617 Szczecin zachodniopomorskie
402 1115 PŁOTEK Krzysztof 1950 M M70 107 Bytów pomorskie
403 1116 PŁOTEK Wiesław 1952 M M70 108 Bytów pomorskie
404 1917 PŁUCIENNIK Edward 1956 M M65 631 Białogard zachodniopomorskie
405 1940 POLACZEK Przemysław 1980 M M40 151 Krasiejów opolskie
406 1788 POLAK Ireneusz 1968 M M50 260 Słubice lubuskie
407 1465 POLANOWSKA Ewa 1966 K K50 321 Mirostowice Dolne lubuskie
408 1897 PONCYLIUSZ Monika 1979 K K40 91 Piaseczno mazowieckie
409 1805 POROSZEWSKI Jacek 1977 M M40 112 Wielmoża małopolskie
410 600 POTRYKUS Wojciech 1959 M M50 466 Lębork pomorskie
411 1490 PRASELSKI Grzegorz 1974 M M40 239 Korzeniew wielkopolskie
412 1930 PROKOPCZUK Stanisław 1946 M M75 86 Lębork pomorskie
413 68 PROKURAT Zbigniew 1968 M M50 504 Siedlce mazowieckie
414 120 PRUSIŃSKI Henryk 1953 M M70 451 Olsztyn warmińsko-mazurskie
415 275 PRZESMYCKI Przemysław 1976 M M40 507 Łódź łódzkie
416 1342 PUDA Piotr 1969 M M50 589 Góra śląskie
417 493 PUDLIS Cezary 1974 M M40 263 Strzelin dolnośląskie
418 601 PUSZKARIOW Konstantyn 1968 M M50 360 Biecz małopolskie
419 629 PYCHYŃSKI Sławomir 1959 M M60 495 Wieluń łódzkie
420 1815 PYRZ Stanisław 1958 M M65 198 Kuźnica Żelichowska wielkopolskie
421 1920 PYTKOWSKI Paweł 1964 M M50 284 Wrocław dolnośląskie
422 97 PYZIK Marek 1958 M M65 118 Kielce świętokrzyskie
423 67 RACHAŃSKI Artur 1968 M M50 394 Tomaszów Lubelski lubelskie
424 1371 RACZEK Marcin 1978 M M40 329 Łękawica śląskie
425 1441 RAKOWICZ Maciej 1978 M M40 222 Laskowice kujawsko-pomorskie
426 50 RAMENDA Krzysztof 1970 M M50 395 Czechowice-Dziedzice śląskie
427 2058 RASSEK Żaneta 1972 K K50 618 Luszowice małopolskie
428 1642 RATUSZNIAK Zbigniew 1964 M M50 463 Mrągowo warmińsko-mazurskie
429 495 RECHENEK Andrzej 1972 M M50 341 Gdańsk pomorskie
430 268 REGULSKI Mariusz 1969 M M50 467 Warszawa mazowieckie
431 496 REJZE Robert 1969 M M50 339 Łódź łódzkie
432 1377 REMIAN Janusz 1965 M M50 448 Tarnów małopolskie
433 1139 RENKEL Edmund 1947 M M75 132 Grudziądz kujawsko-pomorskie
434 168 RETERSKI Michał 1938 M M85+ 200 Palm Beach (USA) -
435 27 REUCKI Adam 1972 M M50 176 Białystok podlaskie
436 1771 RICKE Bjorn 1979 M M40 102 Szczecinek zachodniopomorskie
437 1443 RODEK Zbigniew 1966 M M50 596 Sosnowiec śląskie
438 274 RODZIEWICZ Marek 1972 M M50 177 Dobrzyniewo podlaskie
439 1400 ROGALSKI Marek 1965 M M50 550 Raszówka dolnośląskie
440 1954 ROGOWSKI Mirosław 1967 M M50 252 Słubice lubuskie
441 63 ROSIAK Jacek 1968 M M50 494 Boguszów-Gorce dolnośląskie
442 3 ROSIK Iwona 1971 K K40 181 Szczecin zachodniopomorskie
443 1016 ROZIŃSKI Aleksander 1949 M M70 13 Gubin lubuskie
444 125 ROZWADOWSKI Adam 1953 M M70 50 Zamość lubelskie
445 1758 ROŻEK Sylwia 1979 K K40 160 Rączna małopolskie
446 128 RÓŻALSKI Henryk 1953 M M70 273 Sosnowiec śląskie
447 2037 RUDAK Mateusz 1979 M M40 580 Łowicz łódzkie
448 1855 RUDNIK Małgorzata 1964 K K50 116 Tłuszcz mazowieckie
449 1907 RUPA Robert 1965 M M50 328 Wadowice małopolskie
450 1911 RUSEK Andrzej 1967 M M50 358 Lubasz małopolskie
451 1527 RUSZCZYŃSKI Krzysztof 1981 M M40 166 Maków Mazowiecki mazowieckie
452 1997 RUTKOWSKI Dominik 1982 M M40 461 Białystok podlaskie
453 2041 RUTKOWSKI Sławomir 1976 M M40 583 Warszawa mazowieckie
454 611 RYBACZEK Marek 1963 M M60 350 Lębork pomorskie
455 1317 RYBAK Agnieszka 1968 K K50 351 Jarzębia Łąka mazowieckie
456 1617 RYBAK Franciszek 1950 M M70 223 Laskowice kujawsko-pomorskie
457 1572 RYBAK Henryk 1949 M M70 224 Laskowice kujawsko-pomorskie
458 99 RYGIEL Wiesław 1958 M M65 404 Kraków małopolskie
459 1566 SADKO Krzysztof 1960 M M60 322 Żary lubuskie
460 1056 SADOWSKI Stanisław 1950 M M70 348 Legionowo mazowieckie
461 1308 SADOWSKI Zdzisław 1956 M M65 345 Czarna Białostocka podlaskie
462 158 SAJDAK Marek 1943 M M80 59 Gliwice śląskie
463 1973 SARNOWSKI Piotr 1979 M M40 317 Stare Babice mazowieckie
464 1844 SASIAK Mariusz 1972 M M50 591 Katowice śląskie
465 1491 SASIAK Rafał 1970 M M50 307 Katowice śląskie
466 1344 SAWCZAK Jerzy 1939 M M80 68 Głogów dolnośląskie
467 1311 SAWECKA Małgorzata 1976 K K40 506 Warszawa mazowieckie
468 253 SAWOCH Artur 1972 M M50 235 Gorzów Wielkopolski lubuskie
469 152 SCHREIBER Jerzy 1948 M M75 146 Żywiec śląskie
470 132 SIEDLACZEK Andrzej 1952 M M70 206 Ustroń śląskie
471 23 SIEWERT Halina 1957 K K65 278 Siemianowice Śląskie śląskie
472 1558 SIKORSKI Karol 1971 M M50 613 Rumia pomorskie
473 1535 SILUTA Jacek 1980 M M40 470 Półczno pomorskie
474 135 SIÓDMOK Zbigniew 1950 M M70 372 Bojanów śląskie
475 1384 SKOTNICZNY Rafał 1979 M M40 92 Olkusz małopolskie
476 597 SKOWROŃSKI Dariusz 1964 M M50 419 Warszawa mazowieckie
477 946 SKROCKI Dariusz 1957 M M65 234 Kwidzyn pomorskie
478 260 SKRZEKUT Roman 1973 M M50 255 Bryzgiel podlaskie
479 236 SKRZYPICKA Alicja 1948 K K75 66 Lubin dolnośląskie
480 2007 SŁOMKA Tomasz 1972 M M50 522 Niedrzwica Duża lubelskie
481 1980 SOBAŃSKI Jarosław 1979 M M40 367 Kłodawa wielkopolskie
482 621 SOBCZAK Krzysztof 1961 M M60 156 Limanowa małopolskie
483 1600 SOBEL Artur 1981 M M40 410 Bielsko-Biała śląskie
484 34 SOBKÓW Zbigniew 1969 M M50 262 Strzelin dolnośląskie
485 1025 SOBOCIŃSKI Ryszard 1958 M M65 126 Mełno kujawsko-pomorskie
486 107 SOKOŁOWSKI Janusz 1955 M M65 420 Sławków śląskie
487 1992 SOLECKI Janusz 1957 M M65 440 Niżna Łąka podkarpackie
488 2029 SROCZYŃSKI Kamil 1983 M M40 566 Zielona Góra lubuskie
489 1476 SROCZYŃSKI Paweł 1980 M M40 292 Zielona Góra lubuskie
490 1937 SROKA Krzysztof 1978 M M40 103 Sosnowiec śląskie
491 1969 STAMIROWSKI Krzysztof 1983 M M40 293 Zielona Góra lubuskie
492 2038 STANICZEK Adam 1973 M M50 581 Tychy śląskie
493 1956 STAŃSKI Tomasz 1968 M M50 257 Poznań wielkopolskie
494 1942 STAROSTA Anna 1979 K K40 170 Reda pomorskie
495 1207 STASIEŁOWICZ Romuald 1942 M M80 232 Drezdenko lubuskie
496 1428 STASIKOWSKI Sławomir 1960 M M60 412 Lublin lubelskie
497 1777 STEFAŃCZYK Bogusław 1963 M M60 469 Aleksandrów Łódzki łódzkie
498 1568 STEUER Dariusz 1981 M M40 295 Gliwice śląskie
499 1492 STEUER Rudolf 1960 M M60 446 Ligota Łabędzka śląskie
500 523 STĘPIEŃ Krzysztof 1970 M M50 331 Strzeniówka mazowieckie
501 1467 STOCIK Krzysztof 1980 M M40 575 Zielona Góra lubuskie
502 605 STOKLAS Hubert 1965 M M50 8 Sulejówek mazowieckie
503 60 STOKŁOSA Jacek 1967 M M50 142 Świnna śląskie
504 1305 STOPIŃSKI Paweł 1976 M M40 77 Skierniewice łódzkie
505 1337 STOSZKO Artur 1969 M M50 361 Wierzchosławice małopolskie
506 1737 STROF Łukasz 1978 M M40 444 Gliwice śląskie
507 30 STRZAŁKA Marek 1969 M M50 277 Kraków małopolskie
508 118 STRZAŁKA Marian 1952 M M70 610 Gliwice śląskie
509 1358 STRZEJA Andrzej 1971 M M50 509 Strzelce Opolskie opolskie
510 526 SUCHECKI Wacław 1968 M M50 523 Gliwice śląskie
511 278 SUM Grzegorz 1974 M M40 378 Pakoszówka podkarpackie
512 270 SURMACZ Bogusław 1975 M M40 379 Brzozów podkarpackie
513 1985 SVYDNYTSKA Nataliya 1969 K K50 396 Lwów (UKR) -
514 1458 SZAŁĘGA Jacek 1969 M M50 242 Łęknica lubuskie
515 1425 SZANDAŁA Bogusław 1980 M M40 487 Oława dolnośląskie
516 1028 SZANTYR Piotr 1957 M M65 268 Gdańsk pomorskie
517 14 SZATKO-NOWAK Jolanta 1960 K K60 158 Kraków małopolskie
518 1912 SZCZEŚNIAK Joanna 1982 K K40 89 Komorniki wielkopolskie
519 164 SZEWCZUK Ryszard 1939 M M80 432 Ziębice dolnośląskie
520 532 SZKLANY Krystian 1973 M M50 281 Lubań dolnośląskie
521 1994 SZLACHTA Józef 1958 M M65 452 Dębica podkarpackie
522 2015 SZMAGLIŃSKI Dariusz 1973 M M50 533 Kołobrzeg zachodniopomorskie
523 953 SZOJDA Jerzy 1955 M M65 172 Reda pomorskie
524 47 SZOŁTYSEK Artur 1971 M M50 408 Żory śląskie
525 533 SZUPLAK Marek 1973 M M50 254 Słubice lubuskie
526 41 SZURGOT Piotr 1971 M M50 286 Starogard Gdański pomorskie
527 535 SZYDŁO Stanisław 1970 M M50 595 Sosnowiec śląskie
528 1899 ŚCIESZKA Janusz 1966 M M50 148 Bielsko-Biała śląskie
529 1324 ŚCIEŻKA Łukasz 1977 M M40 282 Lubań dolnośląskie
530 5 ŚLUSARCZYK Izabella 1968 K K50 300 Chorzów śląskie
531 1931 ŚMIGIELSKI Adam 1979 M M40 87 Krosno wielkopolskie
532 1316 ŚMIGIELSKI Zbigniew 1948 M M75 137 Polonia Hanower -
533 43 ŚWIDER Dariusz 1974 M M40 210 Kwidzyn pomorskie
534 1327 ŚWIERCZYŃSKI Daniel 1979 M M40 477 Brzeziny łódzkie
535 1984 ŚWIST Jan 1958 M M65 381 Zamośc lubelskie
536 1373 TABOR Krzysztof 1974 M M40 601 Jodłownik małopolskie
537 100 TADEJEWSKI Henryk 1955 M M65 26 Ostróda warmińsko-mazurskie
538 2051 TARAKAN Krzysztof 1976 M M40 608 Starogard Gdański pomorskie
539 54 TEBECIO Wojciech 1974 M M40 287 Skarszewy pomorskie
540 897 TOBOREK Wiesław 1957 M M65 75 Oława dolnośląskie
541 124 TOKARSKI Jerzy 1953 M M70 392 Bielsko-Biała śląskie
542 1144 TOMASZEWSKI Eugeniusz 1946 M M75 472 Leśna Podlaska lubelskie
543 614 TOMCZAK Janusz 1959 M M60 30 Opalenica wielkopolskie
544 1978 TOMCZAK Jerzy 1952 M M70 349 Drezdenko lubuskie
545 1955 TOMCZAK Robert 1973 M M50 253 Słubice lubuskie
546 2047 TOMICKI Jarosław 1980 M M40 598 Gliwice śląskie
547 1381 TOMSIA Sławomir 1979 M M40 93 Olkusz małopolskie
548 1459 TRĄBIŃSKI Marek 1975 M M40 241 Łęknica lubuskie
549 1310 TRUDNOWSKI Janusz 1949 M M70 24 Elbląg warmińsko-mazurskie
550 1797 TURECKI Józef 1952 M M70 28 Mielec podkarpackie
551 2028 TUSIEŃ Paweł 1969 M M50 563 Warszawa mazowieckie
552 1421 TUSZER Franciszek 1949 M M70 110 Rumia pomorskie
553 105 TYLSKI Krzysztof 1958 M M65 492 Warszawa mazowieckie
554 1949 TYMEJCZYK Bogusław 1968 M M50 221 Stargard zachodniopomorskie
555 1929 URBAŃCZYK Mieczysław 1960 M M60 83 Tczew pomorskie
556 126 URBAŃSKI Adam 1950 M M70 411 Tymbark małopolskie
557 19 VOHRYZKA Krystyna 1957 K K65 69 Ustroń śląskie
558 2063 WACH Jerzy 1973 M M50 629 Greifswald (GER) -
559 1397 WAGNER Waldemar 1963 M M60 101 Szczecinek zachodniopomorskie
560 1543 WALASZCZYK Rafał 1974 M M40 338 Łódź łódzkie
561 1763 WALOTEK Krzysztof 1975 M M40 95 Olkusz małopolskie
562 250 WARDZYŃSKI Marian 1973 M M50 134 Biała Podlaska lubelskie
563 622 WASKOWSKI Jacek 1961 M M60 188 Poznań wielkopolskie
564 1798 WATRACZ Janusz 1960 M M60 29 Mielec podkarpackie
565 31 WAWRYŁO Sławomir 1970 M M50 431 Myszków śląskie
566 1203 WĄSEK Józef 1945 M M75 229 Rzeszów podkarpackie
567 2014 WICHER Anna 1971 K K50 531 Barcice małopolskie
568 598 WIDYŃSKI Janusz 1963 M M60 82 Wandzin lubelskie
569 1328 WIECZOREK Jan 1953 M M70 430 Myszków śląskie
570 1842 WIELGOSZ Robert 1975 M M40 520 Aleksandria Druga śląskie
571 1947 WIKIRA Jarosław 1977 M M40 204 Kętrzyn warmińsko-mazurskie
572 82 WILK Andrzej 1966 M M50 437 Stobierna podkarpackie
573 1814 WINIARSKI Henryk 1964 M M50 624 Legnica dolnośląskie
574 1433 WINKLER Grzegorz 1980 M M40 359 Tarnów małopolskie
575 1960 WITKOWSKI Krzysztof 1972 M M50 267 Poznań wielkopolskie
576 1860 WIZNER Dariusz 1967 M M50 147 Bielsko-Biała śląskie
577 566 WIŻA Roman 1968 M M50 445 Gliwice śląskie
578 122 WLEKLIŃSKI Marek 1951 M M70 385 Bydgoszcz kujawsko-pomorskie
579 73 WODNIAK Ireneusz 1963 M M60 53 Krapkowice opolskie
580 1998 WOJCIECHOWSKI Wojciech 1973 M M50 468 Kętrzyn warmińsko-mazurskie
581 571 WOJDA Leszek 1973 M M50 275 Olsztyn warmińsko-mazurskie
582 1989 WOJDYŁA Tadeusz 1962 M M60 427 Brzostek podkarpackie
583 238 WOJEWÓDKA Michał 1974 M M40 279 Grudziądz kujawsko-pomorskie
584 1134 WOJNARSKI Janusz 1949 M M70 460 Gostynin mazowieckie
585 925 WOLIŃSKI Zenon 1961 M M60 356 Mędrzechów małopolskie
586 24 WOLNY Grażyna 1951 K K70 38 Ruda Śląska śląskie
587 103 WOLNY Marek 1955 M M65 39 Katowice śląskie
588 123 WOLNY Michał 1952 M M70 40 Ruda Śląska śląskie
589 1772 WOŁOSZCZUK Liliana 1966 K K50 215 Szczecin zachodniopomorskie
590 163 WOREK Jan 1940 M M80 230 Rzeszów podkarpackie
591 619 WÓJCIK Sylwester 1965 M M50 499 Warszawa mazowieckie
592 1776 WÓJCIK Wiesław 1953 M M70 70 Lublin lubelskie
593 77 WÓJTOWICZ Wojciech 1959 M M60 354 Tarnów małopolskie
594 1323 WROŃSKI Piotr 1978 M M40 274 Rzgów łódzkie
595 26 WRÓBEL Małgorzata 1950 K K70 518 Jeleśnia śląskie
596 2024 WRÓBLEWSKI Ireneusz 1973 M M50 555 Warszawa mazowieckie
597 1382 WRÓBLEWSKI Kazimierz 1958 M M65 465 Lemany warmińsko-mazurskie
598 2042 WRZECIONKO Andrzej 1978 M M40 588 Ustroń śląskie
599 91 WYMIATAŁ Robert 1961 M M60 184 Police zachodniopomorskie
600 2003 WYPIÓR Arkadiusz 1978 M M40 491 Przykona wielkopolskie
601 2033 WYSOCZAŃSKI Marian 1953 M M70 577 Jelenia Góra dolnośląskie
602 95 ZAGAJEWSKI Stanisław 1956 M M65 298 Świebodzice dolnośląskie
603 1884 ZAJĄC Dariusz 1971 M M50 570 Zielona Góra lubuskie
604 581 ZALEWSKI Andrzej 1975 M M40 344 Szczawno-Zdrój dolnośląskie
605 242 ZALEWSKI Krzysztof 1975 M M40 310 Warszawa mazowieckie
606 46 ZAWADZKI Roman 1973 M M50 283 Lubań dolnośląskie
607 15 ZBOROWSKA Alina 1964 K K50 2 Jastrzębie-Zdrój śląskie
608 1864 ZBUDNIEWEK Stanisław 1944 M M75 80 Skierniewice łódzkie
609 101 ZBYLUT Władysław 1956 M M65 71 Koszalin zachodniopomorskie
610 1722 ZDANOWSKI Paweł 1961 M M60 48 Łódź łódzkie
611 179 ZDUNEK Małgorzata 1971 K K50 505 Warszawa mazowieckie
612 1904 ZEMŁA Piotr 1969 M M50 476 Gliwice śląskie
613 12 ZIELIŃSKA Grażyna 1963 K K60 353 Kraków małopolskie
614 57 ZIELIŃSKI Artur 1966 M M50 308 Warszawa mazowieckie
615 2048 ZIMNIK Grzegorz 1965 M M50 599 Nowa Wieś śląskie
616 1974 ZIÓŁEK Krzysztof 1962 M M60 318 Grodzisk Mazowiecki mazowieckie
617 37 ZWOLIŃSKI Mariusz 1978 M M40 407 Rybnik śląskie
618 1486 ZYGMUNT Marcin 1970 M M50 594 Pszczyna śląskie
619 2020 ŻABIŃSKI Ryszard 1972 M M50 541 Rzeszów podkarpackie
620 1046 ŻOCHOWSKI Stefan 1953 M M70 478 Ciechanów mazowieckie
621 55 ŻOŁĄDKOWSKI Jarosław 1967 M M40 178 Białystok podlaskie
622 119 ŻUKOWSKI Janusz 1953 M M70 35 Szczecin zachodniopomorskie
623 1967 ŻUKOWSKI Jerzy 1955 M M65 290 Sokółka podlaskie
624 938 ŻYLIŃSKI Kazimierz 1963 M M60 256 Burdeniszki podlaskie
625 121 ŻYWOTEK Sylwester 1949 M M70 337 Łódź łódzkie