Polski Związek Tenisa Stołowego

Licencje weteranów

Lp. Nr zaw. Zawodnik Rok ur. Płeć KW Nr LO Miejscowość Wojew.
1 1883 ABRAMCZUK Albert 1981 M M40 511 Strzegom dolnośląskie
2 75 ADAMCZUK Andrzej 1967 M M50 295 Siekierczyn dolnośląskie
3 943 ANDRZEJCZAK Marek 1957 M M65 229 Gdynia pomorskie
4 1573 BABCZYSZYN Adam 1961 M M60 30 Święta Katarzyna dolnośląskie
5 1799 BABIŃSKI Krzysztof 1971 M M50 144 Bytów pomorskie
6 1857 BACHLIŃSKA Jolanta 1979 K K40 449 Warszawa mazowieckie
7 1641 BACZEWSKI Jacek 1976 M M40 463 Mrągowo warmińsko-mazurskie
8 80 BALAWAJDER Jacek 1968 M M50 364 Pszów śląskie
9 1422 BALIK Robert 1976 M M40 79 Olkusz małopolskie
10 1387 BAŁAUSZKO Ryszard 1953 M M65 408 Warszawa mazowieckie
11 1483 BAŁOŃ Robert 1975 M M40 370 Goleszów śląskie
12 1620 BANACH Filip 1980 M M40 502 Bydgoszcz kujawsko-pomorskie
13 1766 BANASZEK Mariusz 1965 M M50 388 Działoszyce świętokrzyskie
14 154 BANASZKIEWICZ Ryszard 1941 M M80 27 Brzeg Dolny dolnośląskie
15 29 BARAN Robert 1972 M M50 307 Lubartów lubelskie
16 1471 BARANOWSKI Jerzy 1977 M M40 252 Komorniki wielkopolskie
17 1913 BARSZCZ Krzysztof 1972 M M50 567 Lubartów lubelskie
18 157 BARTKIEWICZ Zbigniew 1939 M M80 570 Opole opolskie
19 642 BARTYCHA Dariusz 1962 M M60 277 Biskupiec warmińsko-mazurskie
20 643 BARUCH Dariusz 1965 M M50 322 Białystok podlaskie
21 298 BATÓG Tomasz 1975 M M40 504 Bogatynia dolnośląskie
22 1414 BĄK Teresa 1967 K K50 4 Wrocław dolnośląskie
23 1915 BEDNARSKI Tomasz 1975 M M40 572 Szczecin zachodniopomorskie
24 1856 BEJMAN Robert 1982 M M40 438 Tarnowskie Góry śląskie
25 247 BERKA Ryszard 1972 M M50 14 Nakło nad Notecią kujawsko-pomorskie
26 959 BERNACKI Jan 1957 M M65 344 Nowy Staw pomorskie
27 1507 BEYGA Krystyna 1952 K K70 48 Lipinki Łużyckie lubuskie
28 1061 BIADUŃ Antoni 1944 M M75 190 Zabrze śląskie
29 1822 BIEDZIUK Antoni 1959 M M60 242 Szczecinek zachodniopomorskie
30 38 BIEL Jakub 1977 M M40 402 Kraków małopolskie
31 9 BIELAK Katarzyna 1966 K K50 437 Radom mazowieckie
32 1914 BIESEL Franz 1958 M M60 571 Anklam (GER) -
33 1597 BILSKI Bartosz 1980 M M40 569 Kielce świętokrzyskie
34 1610 BLUSZCZ Tomasz 1976 M M40 97 Ruda Śląska śląskie
35 1380 BŁĄKAŁA Leszek 1971 M M50 180 Rzezawa małopolskie
36 1894 BOCHENEK Dariusz 1967 M M50 528 Wieliczka małopolskie
37 33 BOCHENEK Mariusz 1969 M M50 403 Kraków małopolskie
38 1903 BODNAR Marcin 1973 M M40 546 Spytkowice małopolskie
39 1494 BORKIVETS Tetiana 1954 K K65 532 Poltawa (UKR) -
40 10 BORKOWSKA Dorota 1968 K K40 102 Wrocław dolnośląskie
41 653 BORKOWSKI Marek 1960 M M60 93 Nowy Sącz małopolskie
42 1823 BORSZOWSKI Paweł 1972 M M50 245 Lewin Brzeski opolskie
43 1846 BORYS Marek 1963 M M50 376 Pabianice łódzkie
44 112 BRACH Zbigniew 1955 M M65 39 Szczecinek zachodniopomorskie
45 1319 BRACHA Michał 1978 M M40 397 Kielce świętokrzyskie
46 594 BREŃSKI Remigiusz 1968 M M50 105 Toruń kujawsko-pomorskie
47 25 BROMBOSZCZ Barbara 1951 K K70 220 Jaszkowa Dolna dolnośląskie
48 969 BRZĘCKI Piotr 1954 M M65 38 Mieroszów dolnośląskie
49 1456 BRZOZOWSKI Andrzej 1966 M M50 509 Zielona Góra lubuskie
50 159 BUKOWSKI Jan 1941 M M80 360 Bystra śląskie
51 171 BULA Karol 1936 M M85+ 435 Radzionków śląskie
52 1407 BULZAK Jan 1964 M M50 94 Świniarsko małopolskie
53 1547 BUŚKO Przemysław 1971 M M50 256 Rosko wielkopolskie
54 1314 CABANEK Andrzej 1962 M M60 445 Grudziądz kujawsko-pomorskie
55 1841 CHMURZYNSKI Jacek 1971 M M50 353 Słubice lubuskie
56 1383 CHOCHÓŁ Paweł 1979 M M40 80 Olkusz małopolskie
57 1896 CHOCHREK Rafał 1976 M M40 530 Błażowa Dolna podkarpackie
58 110 CHORZĘPA Jan 1955 M M65 514 Żmigród dolnośląskie
59 1859 CHRABĄSZCZ Wojciech 1973 M M40 452 Otrębusy mazowieckie
60 28 CHWOJKO Marcin 1975 M M40 334 Białystok podlaskie
61 1548 CICHACKI Janusz 1970 M M50 320 Szamotuły wielkopolskie
62 36 CICHOCKI Aleksander 1976 M M40 115 Kwidzyn pomorskie
63 319 CIEMIENGA Marek 1974 M M40 271 Borucin śląskie
64 1549 CIEPLIŃSKI Tadeusz 1956 M M65 362 Gdynia pomorskie
65 1871 CIESIOŁKIEWICZ Waldemar 1960 M M60 484 Łódź łódzkie
66 1870 CIEŚLIŃSKI Dariusz 1971 M M50 482 Tuszyn łódzkie
67 1583 CIOŁEK Dariusz 1966 M M50 481 Leopoldów lubelskie
68 137 CYWIŃSKI Roman 1953 M M65 24 Grudziądz kujawsko-pomorskie
69 1889 CZAJOR Mariusz 1958 M M60 521 Sopot pomorskie
70 174 CZEKAJ Teofil 1937 M M85+ 50 Lublin lubelskie
71 1837 CZUB Zdzisław 1968 M M50 340 Kużnica Czeszycka dolnośląskie
72 1873 CZUJ Władysław 1972 M M50 488 Leosin łódzkie
73 1450 CZUPRYNA Andrzej 1964 M M50 356 Bolesław małopolskie
74 148 CZYŻ Karol 1944 M M75 392 Ustroń śląskie
75 1820 DANIEL Artur 1982 M M40 233 Gdańsk pomorskie
76 102 DĘBSKI Jerzy 1956 M M65 114 Wrocław dolnośląskie
77 974 DOBRZELECKI Bogusław 1954 M M65 227 Gdynia pomorskie
78 676 DOBRZYŃSKI Jarosław 1964 M M50 458 Płaska podlaskie
79 169 DOJKA Lech 1935 M M85+ 1 Gdynia pomorskie
80 1791 DONIGIEWICZ Ireneusz 1972 M M50 128 Słubice lubuskie
81 1778 DRABOT Kazimierz 1967 M M50 59 Ostrołęka mazowieckie
82 1733 DRZYZGA Adam 1975 M M40 112 Tarnowskie Góry śląskie
83 1546 DUDKIEWICZ Adrian 1980 M M40 328 Juszkowo pomorskie
84 1146 DULKOWSKI Franciszek 1946 M M75 23 Mełno kujawsko-pomorskie
85 65 DURKA Tadeusz 1960 M M60 394 Bielsko-Biała śląskie
86 1437 DYCHTOŃ Jakub 1980 M M40 349 Tarnów małopolskie
87 1375 DYNIAK Ryszard 1958 M M60 288 Piotrków Trybunalski łódzkie
88 1916 DZIDA Henryk 1964 M M50 573 Białogard zachodniopomorskie
89 1887 DZIDUSZKO Zbigniew 1960 M M60 519 Żary lubuskie
90 1346 DZIENDZIEL Zdzisław 1952 M M70 436 Bielsko-Biała śląskie
91 1811 DZIOBA Wojciech 1972 M M50 187 Lublin lubelskie
92 1522 ELIASZ Adrian 1981 M M40 60 Sosnowiec śląskie
93 692 FARMUZ Bernard 1955 M M65 331 Gołaszyn wielkopolskie
94 1779 FĄFEREK Adam 1967 M M50 64 Czarnków wielkopolskie
95 177 FIDALA Małgorzata 1969 K K50 104 Lębork pomorskie
96 1774 FIGLEWICZ Jan 1956 M M65 45 Jawor dolnośląskie
97 632 FILAR Krzysztof 1968 M M50 296 Zaręba dolnośląskie
98 1140 FINKOWSKI Marian 1947 M M75 479 Lublin lubelskie
99 1150 FLESZAR Zygmunt 1947 M M75 17 Ostróda warmińsko-mazurskie
100 262 FLOREK Sławomir 1977 M M40 350 Tarnów małopolskie
101 66 FOMIN Yuriy 1961 M M60 316 Mysłowice śląskie
102 1890 FRANC Dariusz 1965 M M50 523 Świebodzin lubuskie
103 341 FRĄTCZAK Arkadiusz 1973 M M40 193 Łódź łódzkie
104 343 FRIEBE Janusz 1970 M M50 373 Pszczyna śląskie
105 32 GABSKI Marek 1973 M M40 327 Łasin kujawsko-pomorskie
106 1495 GAJEWSKI Adam 1973 M M40 560 Jeleśnia śląskie
107 160 GĘSICKI Marian 1942 M M80 103 Działdowo warmińsko-mazurskie
108 1886 GIERCZAK Krzysztof 1965 M M50 518 Żary lubuskie
109 78 GLANOWSKI Waldemar 1962 M M60 81 Olkusz małopolskie
110 1164 GLINIECKI Sylwester 1941 M M80 281 Elbląg warmińsko-mazurskie
111 153 GLURA Henryk 1941 M M80 260 Bydgoszcz kujawsko-pomorskie
112 1049 GŁUCHOWSKI Jerzy 1950 M M70 250 Siedlce mazowieckie
113 48 GOCH Krzysztof 1971 M M50 461 Zamość lubelskie
114 1401 GOLIŃSKI Leszek 1960 M M60 206 Lubin dolnośląskie
115 145 GÓRECKI Eugeniusz 1944 M M75 198 Gdańsk pomorskie
116 42 GÓRSKI Przemysław 1978 M M40 265 Gniew pomorskie
117 1881 GÓRSKI Zygmunt 1966 M M50 505 Głogów dolnośląskie
118 1780 GÓRZNY Daniel 1971 M M50 65 Czarnków wielkopolskie
119 1767 GRĄDEK Krzysztof 1963 M M50 389 Działoszyce świętokrzyskie
120 1312 GREGORCZYK Leszek 1968 M M50 249 Gdańsk pomorskie
121 229 GREGORCZYK Teresa 1956 K K65 342 Warszawa mazowieckie
122 1606 GRODZICKA Aneta 1979 K K40 545 Gliwice śląskie
123 1719 GROENKE Tomasz 1970 M M50 75 Wejherowo pomorskie
124 1264 GROMADZKI Zbigniew 1936 M M85+ 230 Gdynia pomorskie
125 1830 GRUSZCZYŃSKI Krzysztof 1971 M M50 292 Luzino pomorskie
126 1901 GRUSZKA Zbigniew 1958 M M60 538 Grodziec opolskie
127 96 GRUSZKIEWICZ Ryszard 1954 M M65 279 Olsztyn warmińsko-mazurskie
128 1505 GRYCZAN Andrzej 1954 M M65 174 Witnica lubuskie
129 358 GRZEBIELUCHA Tomasz 1969 M M50 508 Zielonej Górze lubuskie
130 251 GRZELAK Ryszard 1972 M M50 236 Elbląg warmińsko-mazurskie
131 1880 GRZYBOWSKI Michał 1970 M M50 501 Masłońskie śląskie
132 626 GUMIŃSKI Grzegorz 1964 M M50 329 Morąg warmińsko-mazurskie
133 49 GWIZDON Artur 1976 M M40 443 Będzin śląskie
134 143 HAJDUSIANEK Stanisław 1946 M M75 241 Bielsko-Biała śląskie
135 189 HAŁAS Iwona 1969 K K50 297 Bogatynia dolnośląskie
136 1404 HANKUS Artur 1971 M M50 208 Raszówka dolnośląskie
137 979 HARMATA Leszek 1957 M M65 325 Rogóźno kujawsko-pomorskie
138 714 HATAŁA Bohdan 1961 M M60 201 Iława warmińsko-mazurskie
139 167 HNYDA Adam 1938 M M75 189 Piekary Śląskie śląskie
140 1048 HOŁDA Marian 1949 M M70 5 Oleśnica dolnośląskie
141 162 HRECZUCH Jan 1941 M M80 28 Wrocław dolnośląskie
142 1713 IHAS Jerzy 1972 M M50 387 Pruchna śląskie
143 1765 IMIELSKI Marcin 1975 M M40 82 Olkusz małopolskie
144 720 IWUĆ Stefan 1960 M M60 203 Łęknica lubuskie
145 375 JANOWICZ Piotr 1973 M M40 544 Gdańsk pomorskie
146 376 JANUSZEWSKI Sławomir 1975 M M40 274 Chojnice pomorskie
147 725 JARZYŃSKI Marek 1965 M M50 486 Hrubieszów lubelskie
148 1839 JASIŃSKA Marzena 1981 K K40 346 Olecko warmińsko-mazurskie
149 85 JASKULSKI Grzegorz 1965 M M50 244 Ziębice dolnośląskie
150 1851 JASKULSKI Marcin 1979 M M40 413 Gliwice śląskie
151 951 JASTRZĘBOWSKI Franciszek 1958 M M60 268 Olsztyn warmińsko-mazurskie
152 1868 JAŚKIEWICZ Czesław 1963 M M50 476 Nowa Ruda dolnośląskie
153 1052 JAWORSKI Andrzej 1952 M M70 140 Inowrocław kujawsko-pomorskie
154 1051 JODANIEWSKI Leszek 1951 M M70 168 Człuchów pomorskie
155 94 JÓZALA Waldemar 1957 M M65 416 Wieluń łódzkie
156 596 KACZOREK Marek 1963 M M50 424 Wodzisław Śląski śląskie
157 87 KALISZEWSKI Jacek 1965 M M50 324 Gubiny kujawsko-pomorskie
158 6 KAMAN Halina 1961 K K60 219 Ostrów Wielkopolski wielkopolskie
159 39 KAMIŃSKI Krzysztof 1972 M M50 216 Płońsk mazowieckie
160 1801 KANIA Karol 1968 M M50 151 Stepnica zachodniopomorskie
161 1840 KAPELAŃSKI Adam 1959 M M60 348 Pabianice łódzkie
162 146 KAPTUR Wojciech 1947 M M75 363 Wodzisław Śląski śląskie
163 1908 KARNIEJ Dariusz 1965 M M50 554 Olecko warmińsko-mazurskie
164 1803 KARPIENIA Piotr 1962 M M60 155 Kobyłka mazowieckie
165 1906 KASENDRA Jan 1960 M M60 552 Kępno wielkopolskie
166 52 KASPERSKI Adam 1974 M M40 414 Chorzów śląskie
167 7 KASPRZAK Regina 1964 K K50 88 Jelenia Góra dolnośląskie
168 740 KASTRAU Zenon 1959 M M60 267 Olsztyn warmińsko-mazurskie
169 1445 KATOLIK Mirosław 1972 M M50 444 Sosnowiec śląskie
170 8 KAZBERUK Elżbieta 1968 K K50 2 Wrocław dolnośląskie
171 1838 KĘDRA Franciszek 1936 M M85+ 345 Lubin dolnośląskie
172 81 KĘPKA Jacek 1968 M M50 409 Kwidzyn pomorskie
173 1637 KICIAK Marek 1951 M M70 132 Lublin lubelskie
174 1087 KIEDROWICZ Jerzy 1950 M M70 330 Suchy Las wielkopolskie
175 258 KIEROŃSKI Adam 1969 M M50 179 Tarnów małopolskie
176 21 KIERSZNICKA Halina 1956 K K65 33 Szczecin zachodniopomorskie
177 1824 KIJOK Emilia 1981 K K40 247 Zielona Góra lubuskie
178 399 KITA Wojciech 1973 M M40 172 Szczecin zachodniopomorskie
179 627 KLASSA Michał 1967 M M50 273 Nowa Wieś Lęborska pomorskie
180 593 KLECZKOWSKI Adam 1967 M M50 188 Lublin lubelskie
181 1550 KLEINROK Andrzej 1949 M M70 457 Zamość lubelskie
182 1587 KLEMENDORF Jan 1954 M M65 347 Ostrołęka mazowieckie
183 1835 KMIECIK Karin 1976 K K40 318 Szczecin zachodniopomorskie
184 1306 KOŁAKOWSKI Lech 1965 M M50 477 Skierniewice łódzkie
185 1608 KORCZAK Tomasz 1962 M M60 160 Płock mazowieckie
186 754 KORGUL Jerzy 1965 M M50 410 Kwidzyn pomorskie
187 1464 KORKUŚ Krzysztof 1979 M M40 32 Żary lubuskie
188 1845 KORZYŃSKI Marek 1965 M M50 375 Strzelin dolnośląskie
189 756 KOSEWSKI Witold 1961 M M60 315 Dąbrówno warmińsko-mazurskie
190 1482 KOSTECKI Andrzej 1957 M M65 531 Kraków małopolskie
191 1905 KOSTĘPSKI Robert 1973 M M40 551 Ruda Śląska śląskie
192 1825 KOŚCIUK Grzegorz 1977 M M40 262 Lębork pomorskie
193 1374 KOWALCZYK Piotr 1979 M M40 287 Kleszczów łódzkie
194 1466 KOWALCZYK Piotr 1972 M M50 517 Nawojów Łużycki dolnośląskie
195 990 KOWALCZYK Waldemar 1952 M M70 41 Szczecinek zachodniopomorskie
196 991 KOWALSKI Jan 1958 M M60 326 Rogóźno kujawsko-pomorskie
197 1817 KOWALSKI Wojciech 1982 M M40 215 Gdańsk pomorskie
198 84 KOZIEŁ Krzysztof 1963 M M50 110 Sadowie śląskie
199 1332 KOZIKOWSKI Adam 1975 M M40 266 Tczew pomorskie
200 1862 KOZŁOWSKI Jacek 1971 M M50 455 Markowice wielkopolskie
201 1605 KOZŁOWSKI Jarosław 1975 M M40 581 Gliwice śląskie
202 1721 KOZULSKI Piotr 1961 M M60 384 Łódź łódzkie
203 1147 KRAJEWSKI Tadeusz 1944 M M75 269 Ostróda warmińsko-mazurskie
204 1541 KRAKIEWICZ Bogdan 1949 M M70 42 Lublin lubelskie
205 114 KRAWCZYK Andrzej 1956 M M65 7 Szczecinek zachodniopomorskie
206 1468 KRUPA Robert 1976 M M40 254 Poznań wielkopolskie
207 1 KRZYSZTOFORSKA Katarzyna 1969 K K50 338 Świętochłowice śląskie
208 1898 KSEL Mateusz 1982 M M40 535 Bilcza świętokrzyskie
209 1826 KUBACKI Adam 1972 M M50 270 Krępa Słupska zachodniopomorskie
210 1571 KUKLA Sabina 1980 K K40 131 Pszczyna śląskie
211 1092 KUKUROWSKI Stanisław 1947 M M75 522 Świebodzin lubuskie
212 1569 KULCZYCKI Szymon 1979 M M40 471 Gorzów Wielkopolski lubuskie
213 1420 KURC Andrzej 1950 M M70 53 Rumia pomorskie
214 1793 KUROMSKI Andrzej 1954 M M65 133 Świdnik lubelskie
215 1849 KURPIEL Krzysztof 1960 M M60 386 Jelenia Góra dolnośląskie
216 1347 KURZEJA Sebastian 1979 M M40 412 Kwidzyn pomorskie
217 413 KUZIEMKOWSKI Zbigniew 1969 M M50 10 Łączyno pomorskie
218 1760 KUŹMICZ Jerzy 1959 M M60 564 Sandomierz świętokrzyskie
219 1808 KWIATKOWSKI Ryszard 1968 M M50 175 Szczecin zachodniopomorskie
220 1395 KWIDZIŃSKI Bogdan 1959 M M60 12 Żukowo pomorskie
221 1472 KWODAWSKI Bartosz 1980 M M40 420 Gliwice śląskie
222 248 LACH Marcin 1977 M M40 25 Grudziądz kujawsko-pomorskie
223 1590 LAMER Maciej 1965 M M50 440 Zawiercie śląskie
224 1405 LASZUK Czesław 1966 M M50 209 Legnica dolnośląskie
225 1559 LAURITSEN Michael 1966 M M50 234 Gdańsk pomorskie
226 633 LECHOWICZ Józef 1961 M M60 543 Strzelce Opolskie opolskie
227 1786 LEDWA Jerzy 1952 M M70 101 Goleniów zachodniopomorskie
228 1563 LEMANOWICZ Tomasz 1972 M M50 506 Babimost lubuskie
229 1816 LEMIESZKA Andrzej 1976 M M40 213 Kuźnica Żelichowska wielkopolskie
230 1828 LEMKE Daniel 1970 M M50 283 Szczecinek zachodniopomorskie
231 1154 LESZCZYŃSKI Lech 1945 M M75 261 Bydgoszcz kujawsko-pomorskie
232 212 LEWANDOWSKA Iwona 1964 K K50 191 Łódź łódzkie
233 71 LEWCZUK Mirosław 1959 M M60 19 Świętochłowice śląskie
234 1532 LEWKOWICZ Urszula 1972 K K50 448 Biała Podlaska lubelskie
235 1836 LIBERACKI Artur 1974 M M40 339 Białystok podlaskie
236 423 LIPOWSKI Daniel 1970 M M50 323 Rogóźno kujawsko-pomorskie
237 999 LISIECKI Zbigniew 1956 M M65 319 Stęszewice wielkopolskie
238 1457 LUBIN Krzysztof 1977 M M40 507 Słubice lubuskie
239 786 LUTEREK Janusz 1962 M M60 278 Biskupiec warmińsko-mazurskie
240 1854 ŁAGOWSKI Piotr 1972 M M50 423 Gliwice śląskie
241 20 ŁAPIŃSKA Magdalena 1955 K K65 36 Kraków małopolskie
242 1423 ŁASKAWIEC Jakub 1975 M M40 527 Olkusz małopolskie
243 428 ŁATYŃSKI Wojciech 1969 M M50 498 Chełm lubelskie
244 1893 ŁAZARZ Ryszard 1955 M M65 526 Tarnów małopolskie
245 1918 ŁAZOWSKI Krzysztof 1981 M M40 575 Białogard zachodniopomorskie
246 1334 ŁOSICKI Jan 1957 M M65 225 Bilcza świętokrzyskie
247 1790 ŁOWIECKI Przemysław 1970 M M50 127 Słubice lubuskie
248 1724 ŁUCZAK Michał 1976 M M40 321 Skoki wielkopolskie
249 1867 ŁUKASIK Anna 1976 K K40 474 Warszawa mazowieckie
250 609 ŁYŻWIŃSKI Jacek 1966 M M50 302 Bilcza świętokrzyskie
251 1853 MACHAŁ Grzegorz 1982 M M40 418 Gliwice śląskie
252 93 MADEJ Bogusław 1955 M M60 63 Węgierska Górka śląskie
253 1100 MADEJ Tomasz 1951 M M70 71 Węgierska Górka śląskie
254 133 MAGDOŃ Stanisław 1952 M M70 251 Dębica podkarpackie
255 1339 MAJOCHA Jarosław 1970 M M50 62 Bielsko-Biała śląskie
256 88 MAKOWSKI Tomasz 1964 M M50 235 Bystrzyca Kłodzka dolnośląskie
257 89 MALARCZYK Andrzej 1961 M M60 411 Kwidzyn pomorskie
258 156 MALARZ Janusz 1941 M M80 164 Tarnobrzeg podkarpackie
259 1888 MAŁKUS Bożena 1960 K K60 520 Konin wielkopolskie
260 1802 MAŁKUS Paweł 1960 M M60 154 Konin wielkopolskie
261 1461 MARACZ Bartłomiej 1977 M M40 157 Łęknica lubuskie
262 1794 MARCHALEWICZ Wacław 1951 M M70 134 Jelenia Góra dolnośląskie
263 1789 MARCINIAK Mieczysław 1959 M M60 126 Słubice lubuskie
264 1103 MARCZEWSKI Kazimierz 1948 M M70 380 Bolesławiec dolnośląskie
265 1680 MAREK Piotr 1975 M M40 309 Głogoczów małopolskie
266 1480 MARTYSZEWSKI Janusz 1962 M M60 44 Strzegom dolnośląskie
267 227 MARUSZCZAK Anna 1955 K K65 185 Lublin lubelskie
268 604 MARUSZCZAK Jarosław 1959 M M60 186 Lublin lubelskie
269 1832 MASIUKIEWICZ Władysław 1961 M M60 299 Kotuń wielkopolskie
270 612 MASZKIEWICZ Maciej 1962 M M60 3 Wrocław dolnośląskie
271 1449 MAZUR Katarzyna 1972 K K50 395 Kielce świętokrzyskie
272 1446 MAZUREK Wiesław 1980 M M40 568 Skarżysko-Kamienna świętokrzyskie
273 61 MELLER Kazimierz 1960 M M60 153 Płąchawy kujawsko-pomorskie
274 1453 MICHALEC Kazimierz 1960 M M60 95 Gorlice małopolskie
275 240 MICHALSKI Paweł 1970 M M50 478 Warszawa mazowieckie
276 1297 MICHALSKI Piotr 1978 M M40 217 Sochocin mazowieckie
277 1885 MIELCZAREK Ryszard 1937 M M85+ 513 Mirostowice Dolne lubuskie
278 1519 MIKA Małgorzata 1980 K K40 74 Reda pomorskie
279 1460 MIKOŁAJCZUK Leszek 1960 M M60 205 Łęknica lubuskie
280 1813 MIKULICZ Adam 1980 M M40 211 Legnica dolnośląskie
281 808 MILCZAREK Waldemar 1964 M M50 218 Płońsk mazowieckie
282 1866 MILCZARSKI Paweł 1978 M M40 469 Nowy Duninów mazowieckie
283 1865 MILCZARSKI Piotr 1976 M M40 470 Nowy Duninów mazowieckie
284 90 MIREK Krzysztof 1961 M M60 378 Tymbark małopolskie
285 1553 MIREK Piotr 1977 M M40 456 Będzin śląskie
286 939 MŁOTKOWSKI Krzysztof 1954 M M65 557 Grudziądz kujawsko-pomorskie
287 1595 MŁYNARCZYK Ewa 1951 K K70 9 Bytom śląskie
288 267 MOLENDA Adam 1970 M M50 116 Warszawa mazowieckie
289 56 MOLĘDA Jan 1959 M M60 294 Radom mazowieckie
290 1804 MORALEWICZ Ireneusz 1962 M M60 159 Goleniów zachodniopomorskie
291 1762 MOTYKA Rafał 1975 M M40 83 Olkusz małopolskie
292 1406 MOŻEJKO Piotr 1967 M M50 210 Legnica dolnośląskie
293 1715 MROZIK Zbigniew 1968 M M50 441 Orzesze śląskie
294 1469 MROZIŃSKI Maciej 1979 M M40 253 Plewiska wielkopolskie
295 172 MRYC Henryk 1937 M M85+ 272 Rząska małopolskie
296 1785 MUSIAŁ Marzena 1981 K K40 76 Krosno podkarpackie
297 195 MYRCHEL-RUTKOWSKA Anita 1975 K K40 549 Olsztyn warmińsko-mazurskie
298 40 MYSZEWSKI Adrian 1975 M M40 92 Mysłowice śląskie
299 452 NADROWSKI Robert 1975 M M40 308 Świecie nad Osą kujawsko-pomorskie
300 1895 NAŁÓDKA Dariusz 1969 M M50 529 Kraków małopolskie
301 1806 NATKANIEC Michał 1980 M M40 167 Olkusz małopolskie
302 1781 NAWROT Bogdan 1962 M M60 66 Czarnków wielkopolskie
303 74 NĘDZA-KUBINIEC Tomasz 1967 M M50 107 Kościelisko małopolskie
304 1493 NIESZPOREK Tomasz 1973 M M40 111 Siewierz śląskie
305 106 NOSSOL Józef 1954 M M65 162 Walce opolskie
306 17 NOWACKA Dorota 1966 K K50 312 Kraków małopolskie
307 1182 NOWAK Jan 1948 M M70 336 Międzyrzecz lubuskie
308 1239 NOWAK Jan 1940 M M80 178 Radomierz wielkopolskie
309 1424 NOWAK Marcin 1979 M M40 47 Nekielka wielkopolskie
310 1705 NOWAK Paweł 1959 M M60 183 Skarżysko-Kamienna świętokrzyskie
311 1879 NOWAK Zbigniew 1967 M M50 500 Poraj śląskie
312 4 NOWAKIEWICZ Danuta 1961 K K60 52 Katowice śląskie
313 1875 NOWAKOWSKA Melania 1960 K K60 490 Ustroń śląskie
314 58 NOWAKOWSKI Witold 1962 M M60 475 Ustroń śląskie
315 76 NOWOTNY Ryszard 1959 M M60 369 Racibórz śląskie
316 1717 OGOŃSKA Iwona 1973 K K40 366 Zabrze śląskie
317 116 OKUNIEWICZ Tomasz 1958 M M60 515 Warszawa mazowieckie
318 141 OLBIŃSKI Janusz 1948 M M70 487 Łódź łódzkie
319 108 OPIOŁA Tomasz 1954 M M65 357 Bobrowniki Wielkie małopolskie
320 155 ORZECHOWSKI Zdzisław 1940 M M80 37 Łowicz łódzkie
321 1145 OSICKI Jerzy 1948 M M70 90 Polkowice dolnośląskie
322 11 OSIŃSKA Anna 1963 K K50 343 Skórzec mazowieckie
323 1910 OSTROWSKA Natalia 1977 K K40 561 Kijów (UKR) -
324 1047 OSTROWSKI Wiesław 1952 M M70 20 Okonin kujawsko-pomorskie
325 1008 OSTROWSKI Zbigniew 1957 M M65 21 Plemięta kujawsko-pomorskie
326 1598 OSUCH Ewa 1981 K K40 430 Kielce świętokrzyskie
327 1764 PACIA Bartłomiej 1976 M M40 84 Dąbrowa Górnicza śląskie
328 13 PALUCH Dorota 1961 K K50 138 Jastrzębie-Zdrój śląskie
329 64 PASIECZNY Jan 1967 M M50 491 Kraków małopolskie
330 474 PASZKIEWICZ Wiesław 1974 M M40 503 Bogatynia dolnośląskie
331 1187 PAWLAK Leon 1944 M M75 161 Ośnica mazowieckie
332 1874 PAWLAK Maciej 1982 M M40 489 Chojnice pomorskie
333 1878 PAWLIK Cezary 1964 M M50 499 Poraj śląskie
334 1644 PAWŁOWSKI Krzysztof 1974 M M40 465 Mrągowo warmińsko-mazurskie
335 942 PĘDA Leszek 1957 M M65 285 Warszawa mazowieckie
336 595 PIECHNIK Roman 1964 M M50 109 Lublin lubelskie
337 1720 PIECOWSKI Mirosław 1975 M M40 431 Rybnik śląskie
338 18 PIECZARKOWSKA Elżbieta 1957 K K65 15 Kraków małopolskie
339 144 PIETRZAK Henryk 1947 M M75 374 Skoczów śląskie
340 129 PIETRZYK Andrzej 1952 M M70 495 Skoczów śląskie
341 1757 PIGOŃ Maciej 1966 M M50 195 Skierniewice łódzkie
342 239 PIŃSKI Krzysztof 1969 M M50 231 Nowa Wieś Lęborska pomorskie
343 255 PIOTROWSKI Krzysztof 1969 M M50 472 Toruń kujawsko-pomorskie
344 69 PIOTROWSKI Tadeusz 1963 M M50 417 Zawiercie śląskie
345 1148 PIOTROWSKI Tadeusz 1945 M M75 467 Białystok podlaskie
346 131 PITALA Stanisław 1952 M M70 86 Mszana Dolna małopolskie
347 1604 PIWOWARSKI Krzysztof 1979 M M40 419 Pniów śląskie
348 1812 PLACEK Krzysztof 1964 M M50 197 Skierniewice łódzkie
349 1115 PŁOTEK Krzysztof 1950 M M70 141 Bytów pomorskie
350 1116 PŁOTEK Wiesław 1952 M M70 142 Bytów pomorskie
351 1451 PŁOTEK Zbigniew 1960 M M60 143 Bytów pomorskie
352 1917 PŁUCIENNIK Edward 1956 M M65 574 Białogard zachodniopomorskie
353 1755 PODEDWORNY Tadeusz 1968 M M50 483 Tuszyn łódzkie
354 1788 POLAK Ireneusz 1968 M M50 125 Słubice lubuskie
355 1465 POLANOWSKA Ewa 1966 K K50 303 Mirostowice Dolne lubuskie
356 1897 PONCYLIUSZ Monika 1979 K K40 533 Międzybrodzie śląskie
357 1805 POROSZEWSKI Jacek 1977 M M40 166 Wielmoża małopolskie
358 600 POTRYKUS Wojciech 1959 M M50 516 Lębork pomorskie
359 1490 PRASELSKI Grzegorz 1974 M M40 393 Korzeniew wielkopolskie
360 68 PROKURAT Zbigniew 1968 M M50 341 Skórzec mazowieckie
361 120 PRUSIŃSKI Henryk 1953 M M65 280 Olsztyn warmińsko-mazurskie
362 275 PRZESMYCKI Przemysław 1976 M M40 300 Łódź łódzkie
363 1342 PUDA Piotr 1969 M M50 121 Czechowice-Dziedzice śląskie
364 493 PUDLIS Cezary 1974 M M40 367 Strzelin dolnośląskie
365 601 PUSZKARIOW Konstantyn 1968 M M50 182 Biecz małopolskie
366 629 PYCHYŃSKI Sławomir 1959 M M60 415 Wieluń łódzkie
367 1815 PYRZ Stanisław 1958 M M60 214 Kuźnica Żelichowska wielkopolskie
368 97 PYZIK Marek 1958 M M60 224 Bilcza świętokrzyskie
369 67 RACHAŃSKI Artur 1968 M M50 492 Tomaszów Lubelski lubelskie
370 1441 RAKOWICZ Maciej 1978 M M40 146 Jeżewo kujawsko-pomorskie
371 50 RAMENDA Krzysztof 1970 M M50 120 Czechowice-Dziedzice śląskie
372 1642 RATUSZNIAK Zbigniew 1964 M M50 464 Mrągowo warmińsko-mazurskie
373 495 RECHENEK Andrzej 1972 M M50 264 Gdańsk pomorskie
374 268 REGULSKI Mariusz 1969 M M50 400 Warszawa mazowieckie
375 496 REJZE Robert 1969 M M50 192 Łódź łódzkie
376 1377 REMIAN Janusz 1965 M M50 181 Tarnów małopolskie
377 1139 RENKEL Edmund 1947 M M75 26 Grudziądz kujawsko-pomorskie
378 168 RETERSKI Michał 1938 M M80 57 Działdowo warmińsko-mazurskie
379 27 REUCKI Adam 1972 M M50 332 Białystok podlaskie
380 1771 RICKE Bjorn 1979 M M40 8 Szczecinek zachodniopomorskie
381 1501 ROBAKOWSKA Joanna 1974 K K40 407 Jastarnia pomorskie
382 1443 RODEK Zbigniew 1966 M M50 442 Sosnowiec śląskie
383 1400 ROGALSKI Marek 1965 M M50 207 Raszówka dolnośląskie
384 63 ROSIAK Jacek 1968 M M50 61 Boguszów-Gorce dolnośląskie
385 3 ROSIK Iwona 1971 K K50 169 Szczecin zachodniopomorskie
386 1016 ROZIŃSKI Aleksander 1949 M M70 87 Gubin lubuskie
387 125 ROZWADOWSKI Adam 1953 M M65 460 Zamość lubelskie
388 1758 ROŻEK Sylwia 1979 K K40 313 Rączna małopolskie
389 128 RÓŻALSKI Henryk 1953 M M65 401 Sosnowiec śląskie
390 499 RÓŻYŃSKI Robert 1971 M M50 46 Borówno kujawsko-pomorskie
391 1919 RUDKA Mirosław 1968 M M50 576 Białogard zachodniopomorskie
392 1855 RUDNIK Małgorzata 1964 K K50 429 Tłuszcz mazowieckie
393 1907 RUPA Robert 1965 M M50 553 Wadowice małopolskie
394 1911 RUSEK Andrzej 1967 M M50 562 Lubasz małopolskie
395 1527 RUSZCZYŃSKI Krzysztof 1981 M M40 135 Maków Mazowiecki mazowieckie
396 611 RYBACZEK Marek 1963 M M50 291 Lębork pomorskie
397 1317 RYBAK Agnieszka 1968 K K50 335 Jarzębia Łąka mazowieckie
398 1617 RYBAK Franciszek 1950 M M70 148 Laskowice kujawsko-pomorskie
399 1572 RYBAK Henryk 1949 M M70 147 Laskowice kujawsko-pomorskie
400 79 RYBAK Kazimierz 1961 M M60 433 Rybnik śląskie
401 1833 RYBARCZYK Bolesław 1961 M M60 306 Koszalin zachodniopomorskie
402 1800 RYCZEK Henryk 1961 M M60 145 Skierbieszów lubelskie
403 99 RYGIEL Wiesław 1958 M M60 404 Kraków małopolskie
404 1566 SADKO Krzysztof 1960 M M60 304 Żary lubuskie
405 1056 SADOWSKI Stanisław 1950 M M70 284 Legionowo mazowieckie
406 1308 SADOWSKI Zdzisław 1956 M M65 466 Czarna Białostocka podlaskie
407 158 SAJDAK Marek 1943 M M75 96 Gliwice śląskie
408 1844 SASIAK Mariusz 1972 M M50 372 Katowice śląskie
409 1491 SASIAK Rafał 1970 M M50 293 Katowice śląskie
410 1538 SASIN Adam 1974 M M40 432 Zielonka mazowieckie
411 1344 SAWCZAK Jerzy 1939 M M80 91 Głogów dolnośląskie
412 1311 SAWECKA Małgorzata 1976 K K40 473 Warszawa mazowieckie
413 1525 SAWICKI Grzegorz 1977 M M40 534 Głubczyce opolskie
414 253 SAWOCH Artur 1972 M M50 276 Gorzów Wielkopolski lubuskie
415 152 SCHREIBER Jerzy 1948 M M70 240 Żywiec śląskie
416 858 SEKYRA Andrzej 1955 M M65 439 Opole opolskie
417 132 SIEDLACZEK Andrzej 1952 M M70 391 Ustroń śląskie
418 23 SIEWERT Halina 1957 K K65 130 Siemianowice Śląskie śląskie
419 1586 SIKORA Janusz 1973 M M40 113 Pyrzowice śląskie
420 1535 SILUTA Jacek 1980 M M40 263 Półczno pomorskie
421 135 SIÓDMOK Zbigniew 1950 M M70 361 Bojanów śląskie
422 1384 SKOTNICZNY Rafał 1979 M M40 77 Olkusz małopolskie
423 597 SKOWROŃSKI Dariusz 1964 M M50 108 Warszawa mazowieckie
424 946 SKROCKI Dariusz 1957 M M65 310 Kwidzyn pomorskie
425 236 SKRZYPICKA Alicja 1948 K K70 89 Lubin dolnośląskie
426 512 SKUBISZEWSKI Witold 1975 M M40 11 Gdańsk pomorskie
427 62 SŁOWIK Robert 1966 M M50 496 Boguszów-Gorce dolnośląskie
428 621 SOBCZAK Krzysztof 1961 M M60 177 Limanowa małopolskie
429 1600 SOBEL Artur 1981 M M40 383 Bielsko-Biała śląskie
430 34 SOBKÓW Zbigniew 1969 M M50 243 Strzelin dolnośląskie
431 1025 SOBOCIŃSKI Ryszard 1958 M M60 22 Mełno kujawsko-pomorskie
432 1922 SOKALSKI Wojciech 1960 M M60 580 Jelenia Góra dolnośląskie
433 107 SOKOŁOWSKI Janusz 1955 M M65 406 Czeladź śląskie
434 1773 SOLIŁO Marian 1968 M M50 43 Piechowice dolnośląskie
435 871 SOSNOWSKI Grzegorz 1960 M M60 398 Kielce świętokrzyskie
436 1900 STARSZAK Szymon 1974 M M40 537 Zbąszyń lubuskie
437 1876 STASICA Wiesław 1956 M M65 494 Żywiec śląskie
438 1207 STASIEŁOWICZ Romuald 1942 M M80 31 Drezdenko lubuskie
439 1428 STASIKOWSKI Sławomir 1960 M M60 51 Lublin lubelskie
440 1782 STASZCZYK Jan 1947 M M75 67 Czarnków wielkopolskie
441 1783 STASZCZYK Maciej 1976 M M40 68 Czarnków wielkopolskie
442 1777 STEFAŃCZYK Bogusław 1963 M M50 58 Aleksandrów Łódzki łódzkie
443 1568 STEUER Dariusz 1981 M M40 421 Gliwice śląskie
444 1492 STEUER Rudolf 1960 M M60 426 Ligota Łabędzka śląskie
445 523 STĘPIEŃ Krzysztof 1970 M M50 451 Strzeniówka mazowieckie
446 605 STOKLAS Hubert 1965 M M50 399 Sulejówek mazowieckie
447 60 STOKŁOSA Jacek 1967 M M50 70 Świnna śląskie
448 1305 STOPIŃSKI Paweł 1976 M M40 196 Skierniewice łódzkie
449 1337 STOSZKO Artur 1969 M M50 352 Wierzchosławice małopolskie
450 1737 STROF Łukasz 1978 M M40 422 Gliwice śląskie
451 30 STRZAŁKA Marek 1969 M M50 149 Kraków małopolskie
452 118 STRZAŁKA Marian 1952 M M70 427 Gliwice śląskie
453 1358 STRZEJA Andrzej 1971 M M50 542 Strzelce Opolskie opolskie
454 256 STRZELCZAK Robert 1971 M M50 547 Ostrów Wielkopolski wielkopolskie
455 526 SUCHECKI Wacław 1968 M M50 493 Gliwice śląskie
456 1345 SUCHODOLSKI Zbigniew 1962 M M60 434 Pawłowice śląskie
457 1787 SYCHTA Daniel 1979 M M40 106 Borkowo pomorskie
458 1858 SYPIAŃSKA Izabella 1980 K K40 450 Łódź łódzkie
459 1458 SZAŁĘGA Jacek 1969 M M50 204 Łęknica lubuskie
460 1425 SZANDAŁA Bogusław 1980 M M40 232 Oława dolnośląskie
461 1552 SZATANIK Marta 1978 K K40 69 Węgierska Górka śląskie
462 14 SZATKO-NOWAK Jolanta 1960 K K60 311 Kraków małopolskie
463 1359 SZATKOWSKI Ryszard 1963 M M50 40 Szczecinek zachodniopomorskie
464 1912 SZCZEŚNIAK Joanna 1982 K K40 563 Komorniki wielkopolskie
465 1807 SZEWCZYK Ireneusz 1966 M M50 173 Szczecin zachodniopomorskie
466 532 SZKLANY Krystian 1973 M M40 117 Lubań dolnośląskie
467 170 SZNAJDERSKI Adam 1936 M M85+ 29 Wrocław dolnośląskie
468 953 SZOJDA Jerzy 1955 M M65 228 Reda pomorskie
469 47 SZOŁTYSEK Artur 1971 M M50 122 Żory śląskie
470 1283 SZULC Zdzisław 1938 M M80 446 Rogóźno kujawsko-pomorskie
471 888 SZUMLAS Adam 1959 M M60 257 Bydgoszcz kujawsko-pomorskie
472 533 SZUPLAK Marek 1973 M M40 124 Słubice lubuskie
473 41 SZURGOT Piotr 1971 M M50 237 Starogard Gdański pomorskie
474 1831 SZWEDO Jacek 1968 M M50 298 Mielec podkarpackie
475 1891 SZWER Marek 1973 M M40 524 Świebodzin lubuskie
476 1030 SZYMAŃSKI Stanisław 1956 M M65 239 Gdańsk pomorskie
477 1899 ŚCIESZKA Janusz 1966 M M50 536 Bielsko Biała śląskie
478 1324 ŚCIEŻKA Łukasz 1977 M M40 118 Lubań dolnośląskie
479 44 ŚLAZYK Paweł 1971 M M50 405 Kraków małopolskie
480 5 ŚLUSARCZYK Izabella 1968 K K50 158 Chorzów śląskie
481 1316 ŚMIGIELSKI Zbigniew 1948 M M70 56 Polonia Hanower -
482 43 ŚWIDER Dariusz 1974 M M40 548 Kwidzyn pomorskie
483 1810 ŚWIERCZEK Zbigniew 1968 M M50 184 Szczecin zachodniopomorskie
484 1327 ŚWIERCZYŃSKI Daniel 1979 M M40 459 Brzeziny łódzkie
485 100 TADEJEWSKI Henryk 1955 M M65 18 Ostróda warmińsko-mazurskie
486 541 TATARCZUCH Marek 1974 M M40 351 Żabno małopolskie
487 54 TEBECIO Wojciech 1974 M M40 238 Skarszewy pomorskie
488 1536 TECA Rajmund 1964 M M50 13 Borkowo pomorskie
489 897 TOBOREK Wiesław 1957 M M65 485 Oława dolnośląskie
490 124 TOKARSKI Jerzy 1953 M M65 222 Bielsko-Biała śląskie
491 1144 TOMASZEWSKI Eugeniusz 1946 M M75 447 Leśna Podlaska lubelskie
492 614 TOMCZAK Janusz 1959 M M60 248 Opalenica wielkopolskie
493 1381 TOMSIA Sławomir 1979 M M40 78 Olkusz małopolskie
494 1459 TRĄBIŃSKI Marek 1975 M M40 202 Łęknica lubuskie
495 1310 TRUDNOWSKI Janusz 1949 M M70 282 Elbląg warmińsko-mazurskie
496 1797 TURECKI Józef 1952 M M70 136 Mielec podkarpackie
497 1421 TUSZER Franciszek 1949 M M70 54 Rumia pomorskie
498 1834 TWAROGOWSKI Stefan 1949 M M70 314 Kluczewo zachodniopomorskie
499 105 TYLSKI Krzysztof 1958 M M60 377 Warszawa mazowieckie
500 1526 TYTOŃ Mariusz 1966 M M50 566 Bilcza świętokrzyskie
501 261 UNRUH Marek 1971 M M50 305 Olsztyn warmińsko-mazurskie
502 126 URBAŃSKI Adam 1950 M M70 390 Tymbark małopolskie
503 1397 WAGNER Waldemar 1963 M M50 6 Szczecinek zachodniopomorskie
504 1843 WALARUS Dariusz 1974 M M40 371 Cieszyn śląskie
505 1543 WALASZCZYK Rafał 1974 M M40 194 Łódź łódzkie
506 1763 WALOTEK Krzysztof 1975 M M40 85 Olkusz małopolskie
507 250 WARDZYŃSKI Marian 1973 M M40 73 Biała Podlaska lubelskie
508 1877 WASIELEWSKI Tomasz 1972 M M50 497 Gorzów Wielkopolski lubuskie
509 622 WASKOWSKI Jacek 1961 M M60 255 Poznań wielkopolskie
510 1798 WATRACZ Janusz 1960 M M60 137 Mielec podkarpackie
511 31 WAWRYŁO Sławomir 1970 M M50 317 Myszków śląskie
512 560 WAWRZYNIAK Andrzej 1969 M M50 510 Janków Przygodzki wielkopolskie
513 1132 WEISS Juliusz 1949 M M70 139 Złotoria kujawsko-pomorskie
514 1909 WENDA Krzysztof 1961 M M60 556 Kielce świętokrzyskie
515 592 WIECZERZAK Jacek 1966 M M50 286 Bydgoszcz kujawsko-pomorskie
516 1842 WIELGOSZ Robert 1975 M M40 354 Aleksandria Druga śląskie
517 1054 WIERZBOWSKI Jerzy 1951 M M70 226 Bilcza świętokrzyskie
518 1827 WILCZEK Sławomir 1972 M M50 275 Chojnice pomorskie
519 82 WILK Andrzej 1966 M M50 558 Stobierna podkarpackie
520 1814 WINIARSKI Henryk 1964 M M50 212 Legnica dolnośląskie
521 1433 WINKLER Grzegorz 1980 M M40 358 Tarnów małopolskie
522 1348 WIŚNIOWSKI Waldemar 1971 M M50 223 Bilcza świętokrzyskie
523 1447 WITEK Aleksander 1937 M M85+ 355 Płock mazowieckie
524 1892 WIZERT Mieczysław 1962 M M60 525 Kołobrzeg zachodniopomorskie
525 1860 WIZNER Dariusz 1967 M M50 454 Bielsko-Biała śląskie
526 566 WIŻA Roman 1968 M M50 425 Gliwice śląskie
527 122 WLEKLIŃSKI Marek 1951 M M70 259 Bydgoszcz kujawsko-pomorskie
528 1589 WNĘK Anna 1974 K K40 246 Strzelin dolnośląskie
529 1539 WNĘK Sławomir 1969 M M50 541 Strzelin dolnośląskie
530 73 WODNIAK Ireneusz 1963 M M50 163 Krapkowice opolskie
531 238 WOJEWÓDKA Michał 1974 M M40 152 Grudziądz kujawsko-pomorskie
532 1134 WOJNARSKI Janusz 1949 M M70 337 Gostynin mazowieckie
533 574 WOJTASZCZYK Tomasz 1974 M M40 34 Zawiercie śląskie
534 925 WOLIŃSKI Zenon 1961 M M60 359 Mędrzechów małopolskie
535 24 WOLNY Grażyna 1951 K K70 98 Ruda Śląska śląskie
536 103 WOLNY Marek 1955 M M65 99 Katowice śląskie
537 123 WOLNY Michał 1952 M M70 100 Ruda Śląska śląskie
538 1772 WOŁOSZCZUK Liliana 1966 K K50 35 Szczecin zachodniopomorskie
539 163 WOREK Jan 1940 M M80 16 Rzeszów podkarpackie
540 1809 WOŹNIAK Adam 1975 M M40 176 Szczecin zachodniopomorskie
541 619 WÓJCIK Sylwester 1965 M M50 165 Warszawa mazowieckie
542 1776 WÓJCIK Wiesław 1953 M M65 55 Lublin lubelskie
543 77 WÓJTOWICZ Wojciech 1959 M M60 381 Tarnów małopolskie
544 1323 WROŃSKI Piotr 1978 M M40 301 Rzgów łódzkie
545 26 WRÓBEL Krystyna 1950 K K70 368 Jeleśnia śląskie
546 1382 WRÓBLEWSKI Kazimierz 1958 M M60 565 Lemany warmińsko-mazurskie
547 579 WRZOSEK Andrzej 1972 M M50 462 Rawa Mazowiecka łódzkie
548 136 WRZÓD Jerzy 1951 M M70 365 Wodzisław Śląski śląskie
549 91 WYMIATAŁ Robert 1961 M M60 170 Police zachodniopomorskie
550 1902 WYRWOL Zygfryd 1961 M M60 539 Strzebiń śląskie
551 95 ZAGAJEWSKI Stanisław 1956 M M65 156 Świebodzice dolnośląskie
552 1884 ZAJĄC Dariusz 1971 M M50 512 Zielona Góra lubuskie
553 242 ZALEWSKI Krzysztof 1975 M M40 289 Warszawa mazowieckie
554 1792 ZAWADZKI Marcin 1973 M M40 129 Słubice lubuskie
555 46 ZAWADZKI Roman 1973 M M40 119 Lubań dolnośląskie
556 15 ZBOROWSKA Alina 1964 K K50 540 Jastrzębie-Zdrój śląskie
557 1864 ZBUDNIEWEK Stanisław 1944 M M75 468 Skierniewice łódzkie
558 101 ZBYLUT Władysław 1956 M M65 200 Koszalin zachodniopomorskie
559 1722 ZDANOWSKI Paweł 1961 M M60 385 Łódź łódzkie
560 179 ZDUNEK Małgorzata 1971 K K50 480 Warszawa mazowieckie
561 1904 ZEMŁA Piotr 1969 M M50 550 Gliwice śląskie
562 12 ZIELIŃSKA Grażyna 1963 K K50 382 Kraków małopolskie
563 57 ZIELIŃSKI Artur 1966 M M50 290 Warszawa mazowieckie
564 1861 ZONTEK Grzegorz 1967 M M50 453 Jaworze śląskie
565 1847 ZUZIAK Wojciech 1956 M M65 379 Lipowa śląskie
566 37 ZWOLIŃSKI Mariusz 1978 M M40 123 Rybnik śląskie
567 1486 ZYGMUNT Marcin 1970 M M50 150 Pszczyna śląskie
568 1775 ŻABKIEWICZ Mirosław 1955 M M65 49 Goleniów zachodniopomorskie
569 1046 ŻOCHOWSKI Stefan 1953 M M65 199 Ciechanów mazowieckie
570 55 ŻOŁĄDKOWSKI Jarosław 1967 M M50 333 Białystok podlaskie
571 119 ŻUKOWSKI Janusz 1953 M M65 171 Szczecin zachodniopomorskie
572 121 ŻYWOTEK Sylwester 1949 M M70 559 Łódź łódzkie